The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 24‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTSheffield Utd3‑3Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough2‑2Hull
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑3Rangers
FTSt Johnstone1‑1Aberdeen
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑0MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑2San Lorenzo
FTBoca Juniors2‑0Union Santa Fe
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑0Lanus
FTHuracan1‑1Central Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTBelgrano1‑1Club Atletico Mitre
FTCA Alvarado4‑2Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTGuillermo Brown0‑0San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑1Instituto
FTVilla Dalmine0‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑2Al Hilal
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑0Western United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑0Austria Vienna
FTRapid Vienna1‑1Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried4‑0Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku4‑1Gabala FK
FTZira FK3‑1Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov3‑0Dinamo Minsk
FTDinamo Brest1‑0FC Vitebsk
FTDnepr Mogilev2‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTGorodeya2‑3FC Gomel
FTMinsk1‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0‑0Kortrijk
FTGent1‑1Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV1‑3Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTExcelsior Virton1‑1Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira1‑5The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZeljeznicar1‑2NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0‑1CA Paranaense
FTBotafogo ASF1‑0Corinthians
FTGoias4‑3Bahia
FTPalmeiras1‑2Gremio
FTSantos4‑1Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba1‑0Red Bull Bragantino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse0‑3Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLevski Sofia2‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura play-off
FTClub Sport Herediano1‑1Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1‑4Rijeka
FTNK Osijek1‑0Istra
FTAEL Limassol0‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTAnorthosis2‑1Ethnikos Achnas
FTMFK Karvina1‑1Plzen
FTTeplice1‑1Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2‑01.SK Prostejov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg4‑0AC Horsens
FTAGF Aarhus2‑1Brondby
FTFC Copenhagen2‑1Hobro
FTSilkeborg1‑2Esbjerg
FTSonderjyskE2‑2Lyngby BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
FTAucas1‑0Barcelona SC
FTEmelec1‑2CSD Macara
FTLDU de Quito2‑3Universidad Catolica
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
01:15Isidro MetapánCD Municipal Limeño
FTAlianza FC (SLV)0‑0Independiente FC
FTCD Águila2‑1CD Sonsonate
FTCD Chalatenango3‑0Once Deportivo
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑3El Vencedor
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑1Monaco
FTSt Etienne0‑0Montpellier
FTToulouse0‑2Marseille
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura1‑3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTDila Gori1‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTDinamo Batumi2‑1FC Rustavi
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑2Torpedo Kutaisi
FTSioni1‑2Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg4‑0Hertha Berlin
FTHoffenheim1‑5Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth0‑0Nurnberg
FTJahn Regensburg3‑1Heidenheim
FTVFB Stuttgart3‑0Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern2‑0Hansa Rostock
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 071‑1BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑0Volos NFC
FTAtromitos2‑1OFI
FTPanetolikos0‑0Panathinaikos
FTPaok1‑0Larissa
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑0Kissamikos FC
FTApollon Larissa3‑1Ergotelis
FTApollon Pontou1‑0Kerkyra
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0Giannina
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial3‑2CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones3‑3Guastatoya
FTCSYD Mixco2‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTSanarate1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTSanta Lucia2‑2Club Xelaju
FTSiquinala2‑3Antigua Guatemala
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑4Vasas
FTBekescsaba1‑1ETO FC Gyor
FTBudaorsi SC3‑1Kazincbarcikai SC
FTDorogi FC1‑2Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTGyirmot1‑1Budafoki Mte
FTSiofok2‑0Vac FC
FTSoroksar SC1‑0FC Ajka
FTSzeged 20111‑1MTK Budapest
FTSzolnok0‑1Nyiregyhaza
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros3‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC0‑0ATK
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSaipa0‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTZob Ahan1‑0Foolad Khuzestan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
19:45US LecceCagliari
FTAS Roma3‑0Brescia
FTBologna2‑2Parma
FTSampdoria2‑1Udinese
FTSassuolo1‑2Lazio
FTVerona1‑0Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli3‑2Cosenza
FTCittadella1‑1Pisa
FTSpezia2‑0Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTMonza2‑0Alessandria
FTPergolettese3‑0Olbia
FTPianese1‑4Como
FTPro Patria1‑1Pistoiese
FTSiena0‑1Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena1‑0Modena
FTFermana1‑1Reggiana
FTPadova1‑0Rimini
FTPiacenza0‑0Imolese Calcio
FTRavenna3‑3Gubbio
FTSambenedettese2‑0Feralpisalo
FTTriestina1‑0Sudtirol
FTVicenza2‑1Fano
FTVis Pesaro2‑1ArzignanoChiampo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAvellino3‑1Rieti
FTAZ Picerno1‑1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTBari1‑1Teramo
FTBisceglie2‑2Paganese
FTCatania1‑1Casertana
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑0Monopoli
FTVirtus Francavilla3‑4Potenza
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTFukuoka2‑1Kagoshima United
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1Tochigi SC
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTMito Hollyhock1‑0Fagiano Okayama FC
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑2Machida Zelvia
FTTokushima Vortis3‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokyo Verdy5‑1FC Gifu
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0FC Ryukyu
FTYokohama FM2‑0Ehime FC
FTZweigen Kanazawa1‑1Omiya Ardija
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑0Kisumu All Stars
FTBandari0‑2GOR Mahia
FTChemelil Sugar1‑4Mathare United
FTPosta Rangers0‑1Tusker
FTSofapaka2‑1Zoo Kericho
FTUlinzi Stars1‑1Nzoia Sugar
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange2‑2Una Strassen
FTFC Rodange 911‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑3Differdange
FTJeunesse Esch1‑4Union Titus Petange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑3FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUS Hostert1‑1Fola Esch
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca2‑0Pumas UNAM
FTClub Queretaro3‑1Monarcas Morelia
FTCruz Azul3‑1Atletico San Luis
FTGuadalajara3‑1Veracruz
FTMonterrey2‑0Club Atlas
FTToluca2‑2Santos Laguna
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑1CR Khemis Zemamra
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda0‑1RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑1Feyenoord
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑1SC Heerenveen
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑0Vitesse Arnhem
FTVVV-Venlo2‑1Twente
FTWaalwijk1‑1Emmen
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec0‑0Sileks
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑1Struga
FTShkendija6‑1Renova
FTVardar1‑1Shkupi
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt3‑0Kristiansund BK
FTOdd3‑1Tromso
FTRanheim2‑1Lillestrom
FTSarpsborg1‑1Haugesund
FTStabaek IF4‑2Mjoendalen
FTStromsgodset6‑0Brann
FTValerenga2‑4Molde
FTViking FK2‑2Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen:: qualification
FTAasane2‑2Notodden
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1Luqueno
FTOlimpia4‑2Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Universidad0‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTBinacional4‑1Sporting Cristal
FTCarlos A. Mannucci2‑2Deportivo Municipal
FTFBC Melgar4‑2Academia Cantolao
FTPirata FC3‑1CD UT Cajamarca
FTSport Huancayo0‑1Sport Boys
FTUnion Comercio2‑3Alianza Lima
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑0Ayacucho FC
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑0Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑0Arka Gdynia
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1Wisla Krakow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑0Radomiak Radom
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTWidzew Lodz4‑0Bytovia Bytow
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETPedras Salgadas0‑0CF Canelas 2010
FTAnadia2‑1SC Beira Mar
FTGD Chaves1‑0Belenenses
FTMoreirense1‑3Mafra
FTPacos Ferreira1‑0Sanjoanense
FTPorto4‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTRio Ave1‑0Alverca FC
FTSintra Football0‑2AC Marinhense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova3‑0AFC Hermannstadt
FTFC Clinceni2‑2Dinamo Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑0Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑2FC Krasnodar
FTCSKA Moscow1‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTUfa1‑1Sochi
FTUral0‑0Spartak Moscow
FTAl Wehda1‑0Al Nassr FC
FTAl-Ettifaq1‑2Al Ittihad
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTIndjija0‑0Macva
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑2Maribor
FTTabor1‑1NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑2Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar0‑2Alaves
FTEspanyol1‑1Getafe
FTOsasuna1‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTReal Valladolid0‑1Sevilla
FTVillarreal1‑3Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑2Mirandes
FTAlmeria2‑0Numancia
FTCadiz2‑1Lugo
FTGirona2‑0Fuenlabrada
FTLas Palmas3‑1Oviedo
FTMalaga3‑3Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B2‑0Internacional De Madrid
FTCelta Vigo B1‑0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTGetafe B1‑0Atletico Baleares
FTLas Palmas Atletico0‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLas Rozas CF2‑5Racing DE Ferrol
FTMarino Luanco1‑3Coruxo
FTMelilla2‑0Sporting Gijon B
FTPena Sport FC1‑0Pontevedra CF
FTUP Langreo3‑0SS Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B1‑0Tudelano
FTBarakaldo1‑3Arenas Club de Getxo
FTBurgos0‑1Valladolid B
FTCD Calahorra1‑0Leonesa
FTCD Izarra0‑1Real Union
FTGuijuelo2‑0Athletic Bilbao B
FTHaro Deportivo1‑2Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona0‑1AE Prat
FTCD Castellon0‑0Llagostera
FTCD Ebro1‑1Sabadell
FTCornella2‑0FC Andorra
FTEspanyol B3‑1Villarreal B
FTGimnastic2‑0SD Ejea
FTLa Nucia3‑0Hercules
FTUE Olot3‑0Levante
FTValencia-Mestalla4‑1Orihuela CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras2‑0CD Don Benito
FTBadajoz1‑0Marbella
FTCadiz B0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTCordoba1‑1Merida AD
FTReal Murcia2‑0Granada B
FTSan Fernando CD0‑0UCAM Murcia
FTTalavera CF1‑0CP Villarrobledo
FTVillarrubia1‑2Real Cartagena
FTYeclano2‑0Recreativo Huelva
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion3‑4Young Boys
FTSt Gallen4‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTThun0‑3FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTGrasshoppers0‑0Aarau
FTWinterthur0‑2SC Kriens
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1‑1Etoile du Sahel
FTCA Bizertin2‑0Chebba
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTSlimane2‑0Stade Tunisien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0‑1Goztepe
FTKasimpasa1‑2Genclerbirligi
FTKayserispor1‑4Sivasspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑0Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye2‑1Altay Izmir
FTHatayspor1‑0Istanbulspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑0Balikesirspor
FTOsmanlispor2‑3Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev3‑0FC Mariupol
FTKarpaty Lviv1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑0Desna Chernihiv
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTDep. La Guaira1‑0Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top