The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 15‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal0-3Man City
FTMan Utd1-1Everton
FTWolverhampton1-2Tottenham
England flag England FA Trophy
FTKingstonian3-1Woking
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2-0Hibernian
FTMotherwell0-2Rangers
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0-4Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1-1Wolfsberger AC
FTLASK Linz3-3Sturm Graz
FTWSG Wattens1-3Mattersburg
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3-0KV Mechelen
FTOostende2-1Gent
FTStandard de Liege1-1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1-1KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar5-0Aurora
FTClub Destroyers0-0Guabira
FTJorge Wilstermann1-1The Strongest
FTReal Potosi1-4San Jose
FTRoyal Pari Sion0-1Sport Boys Warnes
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Levski Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia1-1Ludogorets
FTVitosha Bistritsa0-2Botev Plovdiv
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2-1NK Istra 1961
FTNK Osijek3-2Slaven
FTEnosis Paralimni2-2AEL Limassol
FTNea Salamis0-3Omonia Nicosia
FTPlzen1-1Teplice
FTSlavia Prague4-1Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens2-1SonderjyskE
FTBrondby1-1Hobro
FTFC Midtjylland1-3AGF Aarhus
FTLyngby BK1-0Silkeborg
FTRanders Freja3-0Esbjerg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
APDelfin0-0LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1-0El Hodood
FTMasr0-1Ismaily SC
FTSmouha SC1-0Aswan
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTCD FAS0-0Santa Tecla FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0-1Strasbourg
FTOlympique Lyonnais0-1Rennes
FTSt Etienne0-4Paris Saint Germain
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTSchalke1-0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWolfsburg2-1Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg2-2Holstein Kiel
FTSV Sandhausen1-1Hamburger
FTVfL Osnabruck3-0Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTUnterhaching2-2Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 073-3FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTBFC Dynamo4-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig2-1FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0-5Olympiacos
FTLarissa1-2Atromitos
FTPanetolikos0-3Paok
FTVolos NFC2-1Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis4-2Platanias
FTApollon Larissa1-0Apollon Smyrnis
FTApollon Pontou0-3Panachaiki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTAntigua Guatemala0-0Sanarate
FTCSD Comunicaciones3-1Guastatoya
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba0-1Kazincbarcikai SC
FTBudaorsi SC1-2MTK Budapest
FTDorogi FC0-3Nyiregyhaza
FTFC Ajka1-0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTSiofok2-0Haladas
FTSoroksar SC5-3Vasas
FTSzolnok0-1Budafoki Mte
FTVac FC0-3Aqvital FC Csakvar
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor0-1Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC2-3Mumbai City
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPSM Makassar1-1PSS Sleman
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0-2Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTMaccabi Netanya4-0Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0-0Sassuolo
FTAS Roma3-1SPAL
FTBologna2-1Atalanta
FTFiorentina1-1Inter Milan
FTJuventus3-1Udinese
FTVerona3-3Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1-2Pordenone
FTCremonese2-1Perugia
FTSalernitana3-2Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria2-1Pro Vercelli
FTComo0-0Albinoleffe
FTGiana Erminio0-3Pro Patria
FTGozzano0-1US Pergolettese 1932
FTNovara4-0Siena
FTOlbia1-1Juventus U23
FTPistoiese0-0Calcio Lecco 1912
FTPontedera2-2Monza
FTRenate AC1-1Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano0-1Virtus Verona
FTCarpi1-0Sambenedettese
FTFC Arzignano Valchiampo0-1Cesena
FTFeralpisalo1-1Vis Pesaro 1898
FTGubbio0-1Fermana
FTImolese Calcio0-3Vicenza
FTRimini0-1Triestina
FTSudtirol0-2Piacenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1-2Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
FTASD SS Rende1-0FC Rieti
FTBisceglie1-1Vibonese
FTCasertana0-3Bari
FTCatanzaro1-0Az Picerno Asd
FTMonopoli0-2Avellino
FTPotenza1-0Paganese
FTTeramo1-1Catania
FTViterbese2-1Virtus Francavilla
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks3-3Posta Rangers
FTKCB2-1Wazito FC
FTNzoia Sugar1-3Western Stima
FTTusker0-0AFC Leopards
FTUlinzi Stars2-2Homeboyz
FTAl Salmiyah5-1Al-Sahel SC
FTKazma SC3-1Al Tadhamon
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
12:00FK Iskra-Mladost Ljeskopolje
12:00Sutjeska-FK Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Iskra1-1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTFK Iskra1-1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTPetrovac2-0Titograd Podgorica
FTSutjeska1-0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTSutjeska1-0FK Zeta Golubovci
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici0-4FK Buducnost
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0-0Raja Casablanca
FTWydad Casablanca1-0FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1-0Ajax
FTEmmen2-0Sparta Rotterdam
FTFeyenoord3-1PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo1-3FC Utrecht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno2-4General Diaz
FTDeportivo Capiata1-1Libertad
FTDeportivo Santani2-3Luqueno
FTGuarani0-5Nacional Asuncion
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2-0Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: final
FTAlianza Lima2-0Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3-0Lechia Gdansk
FTKorona Kielce1-0Cracovia
FTPiast Gliwice2-1LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga0-1Pacos Ferreira
FTGil Vicente2-2Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMoreirense2-1Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2-1Penafiel
FTCovilha1-2Academica
FTFarense1-0Feirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTTargoviste1-1AFC Hermannstadt
FTViitorul Constanta0-2Steaua Bucharest
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-2Partizan Belgrade
FTRed Star Belgrade3-1FK Cukaricki
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2-2Real Mallorca
FTEspanyol2-2Real Betis
FTGetafe2-0Real Valladolid
FTSevilla1-2Villarreal
FTValencia1-1Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche2-3Las Palmas
FTExtremadura0-0Malaga
FTFuenlabrada2-2Almeria
FTLugo1-2Gijon
FTOviedo0-2Cadiz
HTRayo Vallecano0-0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtlético Madrid II3-1Celta Vigo II
FTCoruxo4-1Las Palmas II
FTReal Madrid II Castilla3-0Getafe B
FTReal Oviedo B1-1Melilla
FTSadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl3-3San Sebastian Reyes
FTSporting Gijon II6-0Peña Deportiva
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa3-1Marino Luanco
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBurgos1-1Izarra
FTLogrones4-1SD Leioa
FTReal Union2-2Real Sociedad B
FTTudelano2-3Leonesa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B3-1La Nucia
FTCornella1-0Lleida
FTLevante1-0Gimnastic
FTSabadell3-0AE Prat
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0-0San Fernando CD
FTCD Don Benito1-0CF Talavera
FTLinense0-1Cordoba
FTMerida AD0-0Villarrobledo
FTReal Murcia0-1Yeclano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0-0Young Boys
FTFC Luzern2-1Basel
FTFC Sion1-1Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3-3Chiasso
FTFC Vaduz1-2SC Kriens
FTWil4-0Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba3-1Ben Guerdane
FTClub Africain1-0CS Sfaxien
FTClub S Hammam-Lif2-1US Tataouine
FTJS Kairouanaise3-0CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien3-1Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas0-2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3-0Kayserispor
FTSivasspor3-1Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu0-0Bursaspor
FTBalikesirspor0-0Akhisar Belediye
FTKeciorengucu0-1Hatayspor
FTUmraniyespor1-0Osmanlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv0-1Dynamo Kiev
FTDnipro-11-2Oleksandria
FTVorskla Poltava2-1Karpaty Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman1-4Al-Ain
FTAl-Dhafra1-1Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Jazira1-0Fujairah SC
FTAl-Nasr SC1-3Sharjah Cultural Club
FTBani Yas1-0Hatta
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: championship
FTCD Nacional1-0Club Atletico Penarol
Back to top