The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Wed 12‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
19:45Aberdeen-Hamilton
18:00St Mirren-Celtic
FTMotherwell2-2Livingston
FTRangers3-0St Johnstone
FTRoss County2-2Kilmarnock
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAtalanta1-2Paris Saint Germain
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth0-2Western United
FTWestern Sydney2-1Melbourne Victory
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
17:30Dinamo Brest-FC Slutsk
15:30Minsk-Slavia Mozyr
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa1-0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTFK Sarajevo1-0FK Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla3-0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZrinjski Mostar0-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
51CRB0-0Oeste FC
FTAmerica MG0-1Cuiabá
FTBotafogo SP2-0AD Confianca SE
FTBrasil de Pelotas1-1Ponte Preta
FTFigueirense0-0Vitoria
FTGuarani2-3Cruzeiro
FTNáutico0-0Operario PR
FTParana1-0Avai
FTSampaio Correa0-1Juventude
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3-1Hebei Zhongji
FTShanghai SIPG2-1Wuhan Zall
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00Jogeva SK Noorus 96-FC Hell Hunt
16:00Paernu Linnameeskond-Flora Tallinn U21
16:00Parnu JK Poseidon N.-FC Kose
16:00Raplamaa Jk-JK Jalgpallihaigla
16:00Vastseliina FC Tannem-Trans Narva
FTRumori Calcio2-3JK Parnu Sadam
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTHB Torshavn1-0AB Argir
FTNSI Runavik1-2Vikingur Gota
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
14:00Mlada Boleslav-Afk Chrudim
FTAdmira Wacker2-1Banik Ostrava
FTAngers3-2Le Mans
FTAvranches5-4Le Havre
FTB93 Copenhagen3-0AB Copenhagen
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4-0Verl
FTCeske Budejovice3-0St Polten
FTFC Brno2-3SK Lisen
FTFC Gutersloh 20001-3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFC Slovan Liberec B2-4FK Varnsdorf
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov3-2Vysocina Jihlava
FTGuingamp0-1Brest
FTKarlsruher2-2Saarbrucken
FTLech Poznan1-1Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTMFK Karvina2-0GKS Jastrzebie
FTNea Salamis1-1Alki Oroklinis
FTNieciecza3-1Cracovia
FTRapid Vienna5-3Opava
FTRennes3-0St Etienne
FTRodez2-0Pau
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-6Borussia Dortmund
FTSC Wiener Viktoria2-0FC Stadlau
FTSlavia Praha II2-1FC Nuremberg II
FTSturm Graz2-1NK Bravo
FTSV Horn0-4Sparta Prague
FTSV Horn2-2Sparta Prague
FTTroyes3-1Sedan
FTUnion Berlin2-0Wurzburger Kickers
FTUnterhaching0-0Augsburg
FTVillefranche0-2Grenoble
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJakobstads Bollklubb3-2GBK
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTKakheti Telavi0-0Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Merani Martvili0-0FC WIT Georgia
FTGagra Tbilisi0-1Samgurali
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPordenone0-2Frosinone
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2-1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTEhime FC0-1Montedio Yamagata
FTFC Ryukyu1-2Ventforet Kofu
FTFukuoka1-3Tokyo Verdy
FTGiravanz Kitakyushu2-1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba3-0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKyoto Sanga FC2-2Mito Hollyhock
FTMachida Zelvia0-1Tokushima Vortis
FTOmiya Ardija2-2Jubilo Iwata
FTTochigi SC2-1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3-1Thespakusatsu Gunma
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTKashiwa Reysol3-1Oita Trinita
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTSapporo1-1Yokohama FC
FTShimizu S-Pulse2-3Kashima Antlers
FTShonan1-2Gamba Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai0-3Cerezo Osaka
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2-3Valmieras FK
FTJelgava0-4RFS
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1-1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva2-0Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca0-1Club Leon FC
FTTigres UANL2-1Puebla
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTJong Ajax1-2Jong Utrecht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
51Club River Plate0-1Guairena Fc
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni1-1Targoviste
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
90+4FC Dynamo Bryansk1-0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFakel0-1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Irtysh Omsk1-2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2-0FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Volgar1-2Veles
FTKrylya Sovetov2-0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0-0FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk1-2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow1-1Akron Tolyatti
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division
FTFC Orenburg II0-4FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTFK Dolgoprudny1-0Zenit Irkutsk
FTTver FC4-2FC Chita
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
15:55Al Jeel-Ohod
15:55AL Khaleej Saihat FC-Al-Ansar
FTAl-Shoalah3-1Hetten FC
FTAl-Taqdom1-1Al-Najoom
FTAl-Thuqbah0-1Al Qadasiya
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1-1Zlate Moravce
FTFK Pohronie1-2Dunajska Streda
FTSKF Sered4-0Senica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTKaizer Chiefs1-1Bidvest Wits
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town1-0Richards Bay
FTMbombela United0-0Cape Umoya United
FTTS Galaxy0-0Steenberg United
FTTS Sporting0-0Moroka Swallows
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc1-1Real Kings FC
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2-1Mjallby AIF
FTMalmo2-1Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0-0Degerfors
FTIK Brage1-1Norrby
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2-1Dalkurd FF
FTLjungskile2-1AFC Eskilstuna
FTTrelleborgs FF1-0Vaesteraas SK
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK1-1Utsiktens
FTBerga1-1Sollentuna FF
FTFK Karlskrona1-1Lunds BK
FTGefle0-3Täby
FTHaninge4-3IK Frej Taeby
FTIF Brommapojkarna0-1Karlstad BK
FTKarlslund2-3Vasalunds IF
FTLandskrona Bois4-0Tvaakers IF
FTLindome GIF3-1FC Linkoeping City
FTNyköpings Bis2-4IFK Lulea
FTÖSIF1-1Sylvia
FTOskarshamns AIK1-2Motala
FTQviding FIF2-1FC Trollhaettan
FTSandvikens IF6-1Team TG
FTSkoevde AIK0-3IFK Vaernamo
FTTorns1-1Eskilsminne IF
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin2-2Etoile du Sahel
FTEsperance0-0CS Sfaxien
FTEtoile Metlaoui2-1Chebba
FTJS Kairouanaise1-1Club Africain
FTUS Tataouine2-1Stade Tunisien
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTPortland2-1Orlando
USA flag USA USL Championship
19:00La Galaxy II-Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA USL League One
21:00Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc-Union Omaha

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top