The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sun 29‑Nov‑2020)

Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon1‑2Independiente
FTRosario Central0‑2River Plate
FTVelez0‑1Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTCA Alvarado0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0Belgrano
FTInstituto2‑1Chacarita
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTGodoy Cruz0‑0Banfield
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
65SK Austria Klagenfurt2‑1Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
HTKeshla FC0‑0Sabah
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑3Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0Internacional
FTBahia1‑3Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas2‑0Chapecoense
FTJuventude1‑0Nautico
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
HTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich2‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
HTSportist Svoge2‑0Septemvri Sofia
China flag China Cup
FTGuangzhou R&F6‑1Suzhou Dongwu
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional0‑3America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali0‑1La Equidad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
90+El Nacional0‑1Guayaquil City
FTDelfin1‑0Independiente del Valle
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑2CD Municipal Limeño
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
11:00Paide LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTVida3‑1Real De Minas
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0Yokohama FC
FTGamba Osaka1‑1Sagan Tosu
FTKashima Antlers4‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Ryukyu4‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTFukuoka1‑0Omiya Ardija
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTKanazawa3‑4Tokushima Vortis
FTMachida Zelvia0‑3Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC2‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu0‑0Montedio Yamagata
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
18BFC Daugavpils1‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
22FK Tukums 20000‑0RFS
22FS Metta/LU1‑0Valmieras FK
22Jelgava0‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC0‑3Ventspils
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑2Guadalajara
FTClub Leon FC2‑0Puebla
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
11:00Dinamo-AutoDacia-Buiucani
11:00FloreştiPetrocub-Hincesti
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad3‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSuwon City1‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
37Ripensia Timisoara1‑1Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
11:00UfaTambov
90Ural1‑0Sochi
Russia flag Russia Football National League
11:00FC Krasnodar-2Akron Tolyatti
11:00FC OrenburgKrylya Sovetov
11:00FC Spartak-2 MoscowFC Irtysh Omsk
11:00VelesShinnik Yaroslavl
HTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
66Young Lions0‑3Home United FC
67Albirex Niigata FC1‑3Tampines Rovers FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
11:00BadalonaEspanyol B
11:00CDA NavalcarneroAtletico Baleares
11:00CoruxoGuijuelo
11:00CovadongaSporting Gijon B
11:00CP VillarrobledoVillarrubia
11:00GimnasticCE LHospitalet
11:00Granada BReal Betis Balompié II
11:00Internacional De MadridCF Rayo Majadahonda
11:00LealtadOviedo B
11:00LevanteAtzeneta
11:00LinenseLas Palmas Atletico
11:00MelillaSocuellamos
11:00PoblenseReal Madrid Castilla
11:00SD EjeaSD Logrones
11:00SS ReyesLas Rozas CF
11:00Talavera CFBadajoz
11:00TudelanoU. Mutilvera
11:00UCAM MurciaLorca Deportiva CF
11:00UD Ibiza-EivissaHercules
20Club Portugalete0‑0Laredo
21Villarreal B0‑0Valencia-Mestalla
22Orihuela CF0‑0Pena Sport FC
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
11:00Tanzania PrisonsMwadui
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
11:00Bangkok UnitedPolice Tero FC
45+2Prachuap FC1‑0Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
22Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
20Bandirmaspor0‑0Balikesirspor
20Keciorengucu0‑0Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
45+3Gumushanespor0‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
HTAfjet Afyonspor0‑1Amedspor
HTAS Sariyer2‑0Sanliurfaspor
HTCorum Belediyespor0‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
HTElazigspor0‑1Pazarspor
HTEtimesgut Belediyespor2‑11922 Konyaspor
HTIdare Genclik0‑2Belediye Vanspor
HTKardemir0‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
HTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
HTKocaelispor0‑0Kahramanmarasspor
HTMamak FK0‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
HTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
HTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑1Ankara Demirspor
HTPendikspor0‑1Sakaryaspor
HTSerik Belediyespor0‑1Kirklarelispor
HTSivasspor1‑0Kastamonuspor
HTTurgutluspor1‑0Eyupspor
HTZonguldakspor3‑1Hacettepe SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
45+468 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
HT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor0‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
HTBergama0‑0Bayrampasa
HTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑0Silivrispor
HTModafen FK0‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
HTMuglaspor1‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
HTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑0Kestelspor
HTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Duzcespor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira1‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top