Live Football Scores (Fri 26‑Apr‑2024)
England Championship | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | QPR | Leeds | |
France Ligue 1 | |||
20:00 | Montpellier | Nantes | |
Germany Bundesliga | |||
19:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Hoffenheim | |
Italy Serie A | |||
19:45 | Frosinone | Salernitana | |
Spain La Liga | |||
20:00 | Real Sociedad | Real Madrid | |
World CONMEBOL Sudamericana | |||
FT | Always Ready | 2‑0 | Cesar Vallejo |
FT | Delfin SC | 1‑2 | Internacional |
FT | Fortaleza EC | 4‑2 | Boca Juniors |
FT | Independiente Medellin | 2‑1 | Defensa y Justicia |
Scotland Championship | |||
19:45 | Airdrieonians | Dundee Utd | |
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
16:00 | El Bayadh | ‑ | Khenchela |
16:00 | ES Setif | ‑ | US Souf |
16:00 | JS Kabylie | ‑ | CS Constantine |
16:00 | JS Saoura | ‑ | US Souf |
16:00 | Khenchela | ‑ | MC Alger |
16:00 | NC Magra | ‑ | JS Saoura |
16:00 | Paradou AC | ‑ | ASO Chlef |
16:00 | US Biskra | ‑ | ES Setif |
Angola Girabola | |||
17:00 | Kabuscorp | ‑‑ | Primeiro de Agosto |
Armenia Premier League | |||
16:00 | Ararat | ‑ | Van |
Australia A-League | |||
10:45 | Brisbane | Adelaide United | |
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
11:30 | Brisbane Knights | ‑ | Western Spirit |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
10:30 | Manly United FC | ‑‑ | NWS Spirit |
10:30 | Sydney Fc Youth | ‑‑ | Sydney United 58 FC |
Australia Northern Territory Premier League | |||
12:00 | Mindil Aces | ‑ | Darwin Hearts |
10:00 | Uni Azzurri | ‑ | Darwin Olympic |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
11:00 | Adelaide City FC | ‑‑ | Adelaide United II |
11:00 | South Adelaide | ‑‑ | Croydon Kings |
Australia Victoria NPL | |||
10:30 | Melbourne Knights FC | ‑‑ | Oakleigh Cannons |
Australia Queensland NPL | |||
11:30 | Redlands United | ‑‑ | WDSC Wolves |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
11:45 | West Torrens Birkalla | ‑ | Sturt Lions |
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 | |||
11:00 | Nepean | ‑ | Bankstown City Lions |
Australia Victoria NPL 2 | |||
11:30 | Bentleigh Greens | ‑ | Melbourne City II |
11:30 | Northcote City | ‑ | Brunswick City |
11:30 | Preston Lions | ‑ | Werribee City |
Austria Bundesliga | |||
18:30 | Austria Vienna | ‑‑ | SC Rheindorf Altach |
Austria 2. Liga | |||
17:10 | SV Kapfenberg | ‑ | SV Horn |
17:10 | SV Lafnitz | ‑ | Leoben |
17:10 | SV Ried | ‑ | SKU Amstetten |
Austria Regionalliga - Ost | |||
19:00 | Ardagger | ‑ | Oberwart / Rotenturm |
18:00 | Draßburg | ‑ | Fach-Donaufeld |
18:00 | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | ‑ | Mauerwerk |
18:30 | Rapid Wien II | ‑ | TWL Elektra |
18:30 | Traiskirchen | ‑ | Favoritner AC |
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte | |||
18:00 | Bad Gleichenberg | ‑ | Allerheiligen |
18:00 | Gleisdorf 09 | ‑ | Deutschlandsberger SC |
18:00 | LASK Juniors | ‑ | Gurten |
18:00 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ‑ | Union Vöcklamarkt |
18:00 | Voitsberg | ‑ | ASK Klagenfurt |
17:00 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | ‑ | St. Anna |
18:00 | Weiz | ‑ | WSPG Wels |
Austria Landesliga - Burgenland | |||
18:30 | Marz | ‑ | Halbturn |
18:30 | Parndorf | ‑ | Leithaprodersdorf |
18:00 | Rudersdorf | ‑ | Edelserpentin |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
18:09 | KAC | ‑ | St. Jakob Rosental |
18:00 | Kraig | ‑ | Austria Klagenfurt |
18:00 | Lendorf | ‑ | Treibach |
18:00 | Völkermarkt | ‑ | Austria Klagenfurt II |
18:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ‑ | Donau Klagenfurt |
Austria Landesliga - Niederosterreich | |||
18:30 | Kottingbrunn | ‑ | Scheiblingkirchen |
18:30 | USC Rohrbach | ‑ | Korneuburg |
18:30 | Zwettl | ‑ | Langenrohr |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
19:00 | Pregarten | ‑ | Bad Ischl |
18:30 | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | ‑ | Grün Weiß Micheldorf |
18:00 | Weißkirchen / Allhaming | ‑ | St. Valentin |
Austria Landesliga - Salzburg | |||
18:00 | Eugendorf | ‑ | UFC Hallein |
17:30 | Grödig | ‑ | Anif |
18:00 | Puch | ‑ | Straßwalchen |
18:00 | Seekirchen | ‑ | Bürmoos |
17:00 | Union Henndorf | ‑ | Salzburger AK |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
18:00 | Frauental | ‑ | Schladming |
18:00 | Ilz | ‑ | Bruck an der Mur |
18:00 | Köflach | ‑ | Lebring |
18:00 | UFC Fehring | ‑ | Tillmitsch |
18:00 | Union RB Weinland Gamlit | ‑ | Fürstenfeld |
18:00 | Wildon | ‑ | Gnas |
Austria Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga | |||
17:30 | Austria Lustenau II | ‑ | Lauterach |
Austria Landesliga - Wien | |||
17:30 | Donau | ‑ | Union Mauer |
17:00 | Red Star Penzing | ‑ | Dinamo Helfort |
Azerbaidjan Birinci Dasta | |||
13:00 | Energetik | ‑ | İrəvan |
12:30 | Keshla FC | ‑ | Difai Ağsu |
Bangladesh Premier League | |||
10:45 | Rahmatgonj MFS | ‑ | Fortis |
10:45 | Sheikh Russel | ‑ | Abahani |
Belarus Premier League | |||
18:30 | Dinamo Brest | ‑‑ | Naftan Novopolotsk |
16:30 | FC Vitebsk | ‑‑ | BATE Borisov |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
15:30 | Volna | ‑ | ABFF U17 |
Belarus 2. Division | |||
16:00 | Neman Grodno II | ‑ | Arsenal II |
Belarus Reserve League | |||
01:00 | Dinamo Brest Res. | ‑ | Naftan Res. |
01:00 | Dnepr Mogilev Res. | ‑ | Dinamo Minsk Res. |
01:00 | Gomel Res. | ‑ | Minsk Res. |
01:00 | Isloch Res. | ‑ | Neman Grodno Res. |
01:00 | Shakhtyor Res. | ‑ | Slutsk Res. |
01:00 | Slavia Res. | ‑ | Arsenal Res. |
01:00 | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | ‑ | Smorgon Res. |
01:00 | Vitebsk Res. | ‑ | BATE Res. |
Belgium Jupiler Pro League | |||
19:45 | Eupen | ‑‑ | Charleroi |
Belgium Super League Women | |||
19:00 | Charleroi W | ‑‑ | KV Mechelen W |
19:30 | Genk W | ‑‑ | Gent W |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - VFV B | |||
19:15 | Wezel | ‑ | Bocholt |
Belgium First Amateur Division | |||
19:00 | KAA Gent II | ‑ | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II |
Belgium Reserve Pro League | |||
19:00 | Dender U21 | ‑ | Deinze U21 |
19:30 | Francs Borains U21 | ‑ | Patro Eisden U21 |
19:30 | Kortrijk U21 | ‑ | AS Eupen U21 |
18:30 | Lommel U21 | ‑ | RWDM U21 |
19:00 | Sint-Truiden U21 | ‑ | KV Oostende U21 |
19:15 | Westerlo U21 | ‑ | RFC de Liege U21 |
Botswana Premier League | |||
18:00 | Township Rollers | ‑ | Orapa United |
Brazil Serie B | |||
00:00 | Avai | ‑‑ | Santos |
23:00 | Ituano | ‑‑ | Operario |
23:00 | Recife | ‑‑ | Vila Nova |
Brazil Acreano | |||
21:30 | Galvez | ‑ | Vasco da Gama AC |
Brazil Amapaense | |||
00:00 | Oratório | ‑ | Trem |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
19:30 | Aparecidense U20 | ‑ | Vila Nova U20 |
19:30 | Guanabara City U20 | ‑ | Itaberai U20 |
19:30 | Royal U20 | ‑ | Cerrado EC U20 |
19:30 | Trindade U20 | ‑ | Aparecida EC U20 |
Brazil Catarinense U20 | |||
19:00 | Brusque U20 | ‑ | Internacional SC U20 |
19:00 | Joinville U20 | ‑ | Figueirense U20 |
Brazil Paulista - U20 | |||
19:00 | Bandeirante U20 | ‑ | Sertãozinho U20 |
19:00 | CA Joseense U20 | ‑ | Pinda U20 |
19:00 | Capivariano U20 | ‑ | Guarani U20 |
19:00 | Comercial de Tietê U20 | ‑ | Ituano U20 |
19:00 | Cosmopolitano Sports U20 | ‑ | União São João U20 |
19:00 | EC São Bernardo U20 | ‑ | Aster Brasil SP U20 |
19:00 | Fernandopolis U20 | ‑ | Olimpia U20 |
19:00 | Francana U20 | ‑ | Inter de Bebedouro U20 |
19:00 | Gremio Prudente U20 | ‑ | VOCEM U20 |
19:00 | Guacuano U20 | ‑ | Brasilis U20 |
19:00 | Guarulhos U20 | ‑ | Nacional SP U20 |
19:00 | Ibrachina U20 | ‑ | Flamengo SP U20 |
19:00 | Independente SP U20 | ‑ | Inter Limeira U20 |
19:00 | Itapirense U20 | ‑ | Ponte Preta U20 |
19:00 | Marília U20 | ‑ | Presidente Prudente U20 |
19:00 | Mauá U20 | ‑ | Jabaquara U20 |
19:00 | Osasco Audax U20 | ‑ | Oeste U20 |
19:00 | Paulinia FU U20 | ‑ | Metropolitano FC U20 |
19:00 | Porto Football U20 | ‑ | Aguai U20 |
19:00 | Referencia U20 | ‑ | GE Osasco U20 |
19:00 | Rio Preto U20 | ‑ | Jose Bonifacio EC U20 |
19:00 | Santo André U20 | ‑ | Mauaense U20 |
19:00 | São Bento U20 | ‑ | Desportivo Brasil U20 |
19:00 | São Caetano U20 | ‑ | Água Santa U20 |
19:00 | São Carlos U20 | ‑ | Ferroviária U20 |
19:00 | Sfera U20 | ‑ | Elosport U20 |
19:00 | Tanabi SP U20 | ‑ | Mirassol U20 |
19:00 | Tupã U20 | ‑ | Novorizontino U20 |
19:00 | União Mogi U20 | ‑ | Taubaté U20 |
19:00 | União Suzano U20 | ‑ | São José EC U20 |
19:00 | Velo Clube U20 | ‑ | CA Taquaritinga U20 |
19:00 | XV de Jaú U20 | ‑ | Rio Claro SP U20 |
19:00 | XV de Piracicaba U20 | ‑ | Rio Branco U20 |
Bulgaria First League | |||
18:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ‑‑ | Botev Vratsa |
Bulgaria Second League | |||
15:00 | Marek | ‑ | Septemvri |
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1 | |||
16:00 | ASEC-K | ‑ | Salitas |
16:00 | Majestic | ‑ | Etoile Filante |
16:00 | Rahimo | ‑ | Sporting Cascades |
18:15 | SONABEL | ‑ | Royal |
16:00 | USFA | ‑ | RCK |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
00:00 | York United | ‑ | Vancouver FC |
Chile Primera División | |||
00:00 | O'Higgins | ‑‑ | Union Espanola |
Chile Segunda División | |||
00:00 | San Antonio Unido | ‑ | Fernández Vial |
China Super League | |||
12:35 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | ‑‑ | Henan Songshan Longmen |
12:35 | Changchun Yatai | ‑‑ | Meizhou Hakka FC |
13:00 | Chengdu Rongcheng | ‑‑ | Shandong Luneng |
11:00 | Qingdao Youth Island | ‑‑ | Nantong Zhiyun |
12:00 | Sichuan Jiuniu | ‑‑ | Qingdao Hainiu |
12:35 | Wuhan Three Towns | ‑‑ | Tianjin Tigers |
12:35 | Zhejiang FC | ‑‑ | Beijing Guoan |
Colombia Primera B | |||
21:30 | Depor FC | ‑ | Tigres FC |
22:00 | Orsomarso | ‑ | Popayan |
Colombia Copa Colombia | |||
FT | Once Caldas | 0‑1 | Fortaleza FC |
FT | Quindio | 2‑3 | Envigado |
Congo Ligue 1 | |||
18:00 | Étoile du Congo | ‑ | Nouvelle Génération |
15:00 | Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé | ‑ | CARA Brazzaville |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
14:30 | Blessing | ‑ | Groupe Bazano |
15:30 | Renaissance | ‑ | Kuya Sport |
Croatia HNL | |||
17:00 | Istra | ‑‑ | Slaven Belupo |
Croatia First NL | |||
14:50 | Jarun | ‑ | Vukovar |
16:00 | Sesvete | ‑ | Dubrava Zagreb |
Croatia Third NL - Jug | |||
17:00 | Primorac Biograd | ‑ | Uskok Klis |
Croatia Second NL | |||
16:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ‑ | Jadran LP |
16:00 | Kustosija | ‑ | Karlovac 1919 |
Cyprus 2. Division | |||
15:00 | Ermis Aradippou | ‑ | Xylotympou |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL | |||
15:30 | Uničov | ‑ | Viktoria Otrokovice |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B | |||
17:00 | Kladno | ‑ | Hřebeč |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E | |||
17:30 | Baťov | ‑ | Nový Jičín |
Denmark Superliga | |||
18:00 | Lyngby BK | ‑‑ | Vejle |
Denmark 1. Division | |||
18:00 | B 93 | ‑ | AC Horsens |
18:00 | Hillerød | ‑ | Naestved |
18:00 | Kolding IF | ‑ | SonderjyskE |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
18:00 | Esbjerg | ‑ | Aarhus Fremad |
18:00 | Fremad Amager | ‑ | HIK |
18:00 | Nykobing FC | ‑ | AB Copenhagen |
18:00 | Thisted FC | ‑ | Skive |
Denmark Denmark Series - Promotion Round | |||
18:00 | Aarhus Fremad II | ‑ | Vorup |
18:00 | Hørsholm-Usserød | ‑ | Allerød |
18:00 | Kjellerup | ‑ | Horsens II |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
00:00 | Moca | ‑ | Universidad O&M |
22:00 | Vega Real | ‑ | Atlético Pantoja |
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B | |||
FT | UT Cotopaxi | 4‑0 | Cuniburo |
El-Salvador Primera Division | |||
02:30 | Águila | ‑ | Santa Tecla |
England Premier League 2 Division One | |||
19:00 | Aston Villa U21 | ‑‑ | Norwich U21 |
19:00 | Chelsea U21 | ‑‑ | Southampton U21 |
19:00 | Fulham U21 | ‑‑ | Tottenham U21 |
19:00 | Middlesbrough U21 | ‑‑ | Crystal Palace U21 |
19:00 | Nott'm Forest U21 | ‑‑ | Man Utd U21 |
14:30 | Reading U21 | ‑‑ | Man City U21 |
19:00 | Stoke City U21 | ‑‑ | Newcastle U21 |
19:00 | West Ham U21 | ‑‑ | Leicester U21 |
England Professional Development League | |||
14:00 | Hull U21 | ‑ | Crewe U21 |
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
17:00 | Vaprus | ‑ | Nõmme United |
Finland Veikkausliiga | |||
16:00 | Inter Turku | ‑‑ | EIF |
Finland Ykkönen | |||
17:00 | JJK Jyvaskyla | ‑ | EPS |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
17:45 | Fish United | ‑ | TPV |
17:00 | TuWe | ‑ | Musa |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A | |||
17:00 | Atlantis II | ‑ | Futura |
16:30 | MyPa-47 | ‑ | Reipas |
17:00 | PPJ | ‑ | GrIFK |
Finland Kansallinen Liiga | |||
17:00 | PK-35 Vantaa W | ‑ | Ilves |
France National 1 | |||
17:30 | Chamois Niortais | ‑‑ | Martigues |
18:30 | Chateauroux | ‑‑ | Epinal |
18:30 | Cholet | ‑‑ | FC Rouen |
18:30 | Dijon | ‑‑ | Chasselay MDA |
18:30 | Nancy | ‑‑ | Le Mans |
18:30 | US Marignane | ‑‑ | Sochaux |
18:30 | Versailles | ‑‑ | Orleans |
18:30 | Villefranche | ‑‑ | Avranches |
France National 2 - Group A | |||
19:00 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | ‑ | Andrézieux |
France National 2 - Group B | |||
18:30 | Angoulême | ‑ | La Roche VF |
18:30 | Saumur | ‑ | Vendee Les Herbiers |
France National 2 - Group C | |||
18:00 | FC Bastia-Borgo | ‑ | AS Beauvais Oise |
18:00 | US Granville | ‑ | Stade Briochin |
France National 2 - Group D | |||
18:00 | Bourg Peronnas | ‑ | Wasquehal |
France National 3 - Group H | |||
17:00 | Balagne | ‑ | Bastia II |
Gambia GFA League | |||
17:30 | Real de Banjul | ‑ | TMT |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
17:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ‑ | Telavi |
16:00 | Kolkheti Poti | ‑ | FC Samtredia |
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
17:30 | Hertha Berlin | Hannover 96 | |
17:30 | St Pauli | ‑‑ | Hansa Rostock |
Germany 3. Liga | |||
18:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | ‑‑ | VfB Lubeck |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
18:00 | Bayreuth | ‑ | SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor |
18:00 | Illertissen | ‑ | Ansbach |
18:00 | Memmingen | ‑ | Greuther Fürth II |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
18:30 | Spelle-Venhaus | ‑ | Hannover 96 II |
18:30 | SV Drochtersen/assel | ‑ | BW Lohne |
18:00 | Weiche Flensburg | ‑ | Meppen |
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost | |||
18:00 | Altglienicke | ‑ | Eilenburg |
18:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ‑ | SV Babelsberg 03 |
18:00 | Hansa Rostock II | ‑ | BFC Dynamo |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
18:00 | Balingen | ‑ | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
18:30 | FC Gutersloh | ‑ | Schalke 04 II |
18:30 | Fortuna Koln | ‑ | Wuppertaler SV |
18:30 | SSVg Velbert | ‑ | Wegberg-Beeck |
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg | |||
18:30 | Harksheide | ‑ | Paloma |
17:45 | Tus Dassendorf | ‑ | Duneberg |
18:30 | Victoria Hamburg | ‑ | Rugenbergen |
Germany Oberliga - Westfalen | |||
18:30 | Sprockhovel | ‑ | Sportfreunde Lotte |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
17:30 | Bornreihe | ‑ | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
19:00 | Meppen II | ‑ | Atlas Delmenhorst |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
18:00 | Leher | ‑ | TuRa Bremen |
Germany Oberliga - Niederrhein | |||
18:30 | Büderich | ‑ | Mülheimer |
19:00 | TVD Velbert | ‑ | Union Nettetal |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
18:30 | Diefflen | ‑ | TuS Koblenz |
18:30 | Pfeddersheim | ‑ | Mechtersheim |
18:30 | Pirmasens | ‑ | Quierschied |
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg | |||
17:15 | Denzlingen | ‑ | Sonnenhof Grossaspach |
18:00 | Göppinger SV | ‑ | Essingen |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd | |||
18:30 | Union Sandersdorf | ‑ | Motor Marienberg |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord | |||
18:00 | 1. SC Feucht | ‑ | Hankofen-Hailing |
17:15 | Abtswind | ‑ | Kornburg |
17:15 | Fortuna Regensburg | ‑ | Jahn Regensburg II |
Ghana Premier League | |||
01:00 | Dreams FC | ‑‑ | Real Tamale |
16:00 | Legon Cities | ‑‑ | Berekum Chelsea |
Gibraltar Premier Division | |||
20:00 | Mons Calpe SC | ‑ | Manchester 62 |
Guatemala Primera Division | |||
01:00 | Mictlán | ‑ | Iztapa |
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
FT | Malacateco | 3‑2 | Municipal |
FT | Xinabajul | 0‑1 | Antigua GFC |
Honduras Liga Nacional | |||
42 | CD Motagua | 0‑0 | Real Sociedad |
FT | Victoria | 1‑0 | CD Marathon |
Hungary NB I | |||
19:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ‑‑ | Puskas Academia |
Indonesia Liga 1 | |||
13:00 | RANS Nusantara | ‑‑ | Persija Jakarta |
42 | Persis Solo | 1‑1 | Persita Tangerang |
42 | PSIS Semarang | 2‑0 | PS Tira |
Iran Hazfi Cup | |||
15:45 | Aluminium Arak | ‑ | Persepolis FC |
17:00 | Esteghlal Mollasani | ‑ | Sepahan FC |
15:30 | Fajr Sepasi | ‑ | Gol Gohar |
15:45 | Havadar | ‑ | Mes Soongoun |
16:00 | Malavan | ‑ | Saipa |
15:15 | Mes Kerman | ‑ | Chadormalu SC |
16:00 | Tractor Sazi | ‑ | ZOB Ahan |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
16:00 | Al Hudod | ‑ | Naft Al-Wasat |
13:45 | Al Karkh | ‑ | Al Zawra'a |
16:00 | Al Talaba | ‑ | Naft |
16:00 | Al Zawra'a | ‑ | Erbil |
13:45 | Al-Qasim | ‑ | Duhok |
16:00 | Naft Al-Wasat | ‑ | Naft Maysan |
16:00 | Naft Maysan | ‑ | Al-Qasim |
16:00 | Zakho | ‑ | Al Minaa Basra |
Ireland Premier Division | |||
19:45 | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | |
19:45 | Dundalk | Bohemians Dublin | |
20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | Galway Utd | |
19:45 | Shelbourne | St Patricks | |
19:45 | Waterford | Derry City | |
Ireland First Division | |||
19:45 | Athlone | ‑‑ | Cobh Ramblers |
19:45 | Bray | ‑‑ | Kerry |
18:00 | Finn Harps | ‑‑ | Cork City |
19:45 | Treaty United | ‑‑ | UCD |
Israel Liga Leumit | |||
14:00 | Bnei Yehuda | ‑ | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
14:00 | Hapoel Acre | ‑ | Kafr Qasim |
14:00 | Hapoel Afula | ‑ | Hapoel Rishon Lezion |
14:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ‑ | Hapoel Ramat Gan |
14:00 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | ‑ | Maccabi Herzliya |
14:00 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | ‑ | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
14:00 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | ‑ | Ironi Tiberias |
14:00 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ‑ | Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
Israel Liga Alef | |||
11:40 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | ‑ | Hapoel Marmorek |
11:40 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | ‑ | Kiryat Yam SC |
11:40 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ‑ | Hapoel Kaukab |
11:40 | Holon Yermiyahu | ‑ | Hapoel Herzliya |
11:40 | Ironi Modi'in | ‑ | Dimona |
11:40 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ‑ | Ironi Nesher |
11:40 | Maccabi Ashdod | ‑ | Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
11:40 | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | ‑ | Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
11:40 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | ‑ | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
11:40 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ‑ | Hapoel Lod |
11:40 | Maccabi Yavne | ‑ | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
12:00 | Nordia Jerusalem | ‑ | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
11:40 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | ‑ | Agudat Sport Ashdod |
11:40 | Tira | ‑ | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
01:00 | Tzeirey Taibe | ‑ | Tira |
Italy Serie B | |||
19:30 | Pisa | ‑‑ | Catanzaro |
19:30 | Venezia | ‑‑ | Cremonese |
Italy Serie A Women | |||
19:30 | Juventus W | ‑‑ | Inter Milano W |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 | |||
17:00 | Fiorentina U19 | ‑ | Internazionale U19 |
Jordan League | |||
18:45 | Al Ramtha | ‑ | Sahab |
16:00 | Shabab Al Ordon | ‑ | Al Wihdat |
Kazakhstan 1. Division | |||
10:00 | Akzhayik | ‑ | Arys |
12:00 | Kyran | ‑ | Zhetisay |
10:00 | Okzhetpes | ‑ | SD Family |
12:00 | Taraz | ‑ | Altay |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
17:00 | Rēzekne FA | ‑ | Valmiera II |
Latvia Virsliga | |||
16:00 | Metta / LU | ‑ | FK Auda |
Lebanon Premier League | |||
14:00 | Racing | ‑ | Al Nejmeh |
Lithuania 1 Lyga | |||
16:00 | Babrungas | ‑ | Minija |
15:00 | Be1 NFA | ‑ | BFA |
17:00 | Neptūną Klaipėda | ‑ | Garliava |
16:00 | Nevėžis | ‑ | Ekranas Panevezys |
Macao Primeira Divisão | |||
14:00 | CPK | ‑ | Monte Carlo |
Malta Challenge League | |||
19:30 | Fgura United | ‑ | Swieqi United |
17:00 | Marsa | ‑ | Zurrieq |
19:30 | Msida St. Joseph | ‑ | Attard |
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | |||
FT | Cancún | 0‑1 | Atlante FC |
FT | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0‑0 | Leones Negros UDG |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | |||
FT | Tigres UANL W | 1‑0 | Juárez W |
FT | Tijuana W | 3‑4 | Pachuca W |
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A | |||
17:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | ‑ | Orgullo Reynosa |
23:00 | Tecos | ‑ | Coras |
Mexico U23 League | |||
16:00 | Puebla U23 | ‑ | Club America U23 |
16:00 | Queretaro U23 | ‑ | U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 |
Moldova Liga 1 | |||
14:00 | Falesti | ‑ | FCM Ungheni |
14:00 | Olimp Comrat | ‑ | Iskra-Stal Ribnita |
14:00 | Real Succes | ‑ | Sheriff II |
14:00 | Speranis Nisporeni | ‑ | Dinamo-Auto |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
12:15 | Deren | ‑ | Khovd |
Morocco Botola Pro | |||
19:00 | Riadi Salmi | ‑‑ | Mouloudia Oujda |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
19:00 | De Graafschap | ‑‑ | MVV Maastricht |
19:00 | FC Oss | ‑‑ | Jong AZ |
19:00 | Jong Ajax | ‑‑ | Roda JC Kerkrade |
19:00 | SC Cambuur | ‑‑ | Dordrecht |
19:00 | VVV-Venlo | ‑‑ | Den Bosch |
19:00 | Willem II | ‑‑ | FC Groningen |
Netherlands U18 Divisie 1 | |||
16:30 | Feyenoord U18 | ‑ | Ajax U18 |
New-Zealand National League - Central | |||
08:15 | North Wellington | ‑ | Miramar |
Nicaragua Primera Division | |||
FT | Diriangén | 1‑0 | Walter Ferretti |
Nigeria NPFL | |||
16:00 | Remo Stars | ‑‑ | Niger Tornadoes |
Northern-Ireland Championship | |||
19:45 | Annagh United | ‑‑ | Bangor |
19:45 | Ballinamallard Utd | ‑‑ | Ballyclare Comrades |
19:45 | Dergview | ‑‑ | Ards |
19:45 | Dundela | ‑‑ | Harland & Wolff Welders |
18:45 | Knockbreda | ‑‑ | Newington F.C. |
19:45 | Portadown | ‑‑ | Institute FC |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
22:15 | Deportivo Santani | ‑ | Fernando De La Mora |
15:00 | Sportivo Carapeguá | ‑ | Rubio Nu |
Peru Primera División | |||
21:00 | Sport Huancayo | ‑ | Carlos A. Mannucci |
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
19:30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ‑‑ | Pogon Szczecin |
17:00 | Piast Gliwice | ‑‑ | Warta Poznan |
Poland I Liga | |||
19:30 | Wisla Krakow | ‑‑ | Podbeskidzie |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
18:30 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ‑ | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
19:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | ‑ | Radunia Stężyca |
Poland III Liga - Group 1 | |||
18:45 | Unia Skierniewice | ‑ | Pelikan Łowicz |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
16:15 | Pogoń Szczecin II | ‑ | Świt Skolwin |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
14:30 | Ślęza Wrocław | ‑ | Carina Gubin |
Poland III Liga - Group 4 | |||
18:45 | Wiązownica | ‑ | Czarni Połaniec |
Portugal Primeira Liga | |||
20:15 | Gil Vicente | ‑‑ | Arouca |
Portugal Liga Revelação U23 | |||
11:00 | Academico Viseu U23 | ‑ | Rio Ave U23 |
16:00 | Farense U23 | ‑ | Mafra U23 |
11:00 | Portimonense U23 | ‑ | Sporting Braga U23 |
11:00 | Santa Clara U23 | ‑ | Leixões U23 |
Portugal Júniores U19 | |||
11:00 | Benfica U19 | ‑ | Sporting Braga U19 |
Qatar Emir Cup | |||
18:00 | Al Shahaniya | ‑ | Al Bidda SC |
15:15 | Al-Khor | ‑ | Lusail City |
Romania Liga I | |||
18:00 | Dinamo Bucharest | ‑‑ | FC Voluntari |
Romania Liga III - Serie 3 | |||
15:00 | Dunarea Calarasi | ‑ | CS Afumati |
15:00 | Înainte Modelu | ‑ | Gloria Băneasa |
Romania Liga III - Serie 4 | |||
15:00 | ARO Muscelul Câmpulung | ‑ | Flacăra Moreni |
15:00 | Popești-Leordeni | ‑ | CS Dinamo București |
Romania Liga III - Serie 5 | |||
15:00 | Olimpic Cetate | ‑ | Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
15:00 | Sepsi II | ‑ | Municipal Braşov |
Romania Liga III - Serie 6 | |||
15:00 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | ‑ | Dunărea Turris |
15:00 | Unirea Bascov | ‑ | Cozia Călimăneşti |
15:00 | Vediţa Coloneşti | ‑ | Viitorul Dăești |
Romania Liga III - Serie 7 | |||
15:00 | Jiul Petroşani | ‑ | Gilortul |
15:00 | U Craiova 1948 II | ‑ | CS U Craiova II |
12:00 | Viitorul Şimian | ‑ | Cetate Deva |
Romania Liga III - Serie 8 | |||
15:00 | Avântul Periam | ‑ | Ineu |
Romania Liga III - Serie 9 | |||
15:00 | Avântul Reghin | ‑ | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 |
15:00 | Metalurgistul Cugir | ‑ | Viitorul Cluj |
Romania Liga III - Serie 10 | |||
15:00 | Minerul Ocna Dej | ‑ | Sânmartin |
15:00 | Olimpia MCMXXI | ‑ | Victoria Carei |
15:00 | Sănătatea Cluj | ‑ | Minaur Baia Mare |
Russia Youth Championship | |||
13:00 | Akhmat Grozny U20 | ‑ | CSKA Moskva U19 |
13:00 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | ‑ | Rostov U19 |
11:00 | Krylya Sovetov U19 | ‑ | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 |
13:00 | Rubin Kazan U20 | ‑ | Strogino U20 |
15:00 | Sochi U20 | ‑ | Krasnodar U19 |
15:00 | Spartak Moskva U19 | ‑ | Akademiya Konoplev U20 |
11:00 | UOR №5 U20 | ‑ | Baltika U19 |
13:00 | Zenit U19 | ‑ | Nizhny Novgorod U19 |
39 | Fakel U19 | 0‑0 | Chertanovo U20 |
40 | Ural U20 | 0‑0 | Orenburg U19 |
Rwanda National Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Police | ‑ | Bugesera |
Saudi-Arabia Pro League | |||
16:00 | Al-Hilal | ‑‑ | Al-Fateh |
19:00 | Al-Ittihad FC | ‑‑ | Al Shabab |
16:00 | Dhamk | ‑‑ | Al Taawon |
Serbia Super Liga | |||
18:00 | FK Cukaricki | ‑‑ | Mladost Lucani |
16:00 | Vozdovac | ‑‑ | FK Spartak Subotica |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade | |||
14:00 | Studentski Grad | ‑ | Radnički Obrenovac |
13:00 | Torlak | ‑ | Jedinstvo Su |
Slovakia Super Liga | |||
16:30 | Zemplin | ‑‑ | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
Slovakia I Liga - Women | |||
17:00 | Spartak Myjava W | ‑ | Slovan Bratislava W |
Slovenia 2. SNL | |||
16:00 | Ilirija | ‑ | Tabor Sezana |
Somalia Somali Premier League | |||
01:00 | Midnimo | ‑ | Heegan |
South-Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
18:30 | Cape Town Spurs | ‑‑ | Richards Bay |
18:30 | TS Galaxy FC | ‑‑ | Moroka Swallows |
South-Africa 1st Division | |||
14:00 | Black Leopards | ‑ | Orbit College |
14:00 | Pretoria Callies | ‑ | Upington City |
Spain Segunda División | |||
19:30 | FC Andorra | ‑‑ | Racing Santander |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
18:30 | Derio | ‑ | SD Leioa |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
17:00 | Elche II | ‑ | Roda JC Kerkrade |
19:00 | Ontinyent 1931 | ‑ | Rayo Ibense |
19:00 | Villarreal III | ‑ | Silla |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | |||
21:15 | Arucas | ‑ | Panadería Pulido |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | |||
18:30 | Alesves | ‑ | Cortes |
19:30 | Oberena | ‑ | Ardoi |
Surinam Eerste Divisie | |||
00:00 | Flora Tallinn | ‑ | Voorwaarts |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
18:00 | Örebro Syrianska | ‑ | AFC Eskilstuna |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
18:00 | Angelholms FF | ‑ | Lund |
18:00 | Torslanda | ‑ | Trollhättan |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
18:00 | IFK Skövde | ‑ | Vänersborgs FK |
18:30 | Kongahälla | ‑ | Gauthiod |
18:15 | Säffle SK | ‑ | Herrestads |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
18:00 | Boden | ‑ | Kiruna FF |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
18:30 | Nacka Iliria | ‑ | IFK Eskilstuna |
18:30 | Sleipner | ‑ | Nyköping |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
18:00 | Landvetter IS | ‑ | Sävedalen |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
18:00 | Jitex W | ‑ | Lidköping W |
18:30 | Sunnanå | ‑ | Malmö FF W |
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
19:15 | Aarau | ‑ | Bellinzona |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
19:15 | Delémont | ‑ | Breitenrain |
Syria Premier League | |||
14:00 | Al Ittihad | ‑ | Wathba |
14:00 | Al Karama | ‑ | Horriya |
14:00 | Al Sahel | ‑ | Tishreen |
14:00 | Foutoua | ‑ | Al Wahda |
14:00 | Hottin | ‑ | Jabala |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | |||
12:30 | Istaravshan | ‑ | CSKA Pomir |
14:00 | Kuktosh | ‑ | Barki Tajik |
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara | |||
14:00 | Dodoma Jiji | ‑‑ | Kinondoni MC |
Turkey Süper Lig | |||
18:00 | Adana Demirspor | ‑‑ | Galatasaray |
Uganda Premier League | |||
14:00 | Busoga United | ‑‑ | Wakiso Giants |
14:00 | Mbarara City | ‑‑ | UPDF FC |
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
10:30 | Metalist Kharkiv | ‑ | Kremin' |
Ukraine U19 League | |||
11:00 | Dnipro-1 U19 | ‑ | Dynamo Kyiv U19 |
10:00 | Minaj U19 | ‑ | Chornomorets U19 |
10:00 | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | ‑ | Veres Rivne U19 |
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League | |||
15:05 | Al Nasr | ‑ | Al-Ittihad Kalba |
17:45 | Al-Wasl FC | ‑ | Al-Jazira |
15:05 | Baniyas SC | ‑ | Hatta SC |
17:45 | Emirates Club | ‑ | Al Wahda FC |
USA NISA | |||
22:00 | Georgia Lions | ‑ | Savannah Clovers |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
FT | Tacoma Defiance | 3‑2 | San Jose Earthquakes II |
Uzbekistan Cup | |||
12:30 | Aral | ‑ | Sementchi Kuvasoy |
12:30 | Dostlik | ‑ | Syrdarya Academy |
12:30 | Jizzax | ‑ | Kokand-1912 |
12:30 | Neftchi Baku | ‑ | Metalourg |
12:30 | Pakhtakor | ‑ | Sogdiana |
Wales FAW Championship | |||
19:30 | Buckley Town | ‑‑ | Chirk AAA |
World CAF Champions League | |||
20:00 | Al Ahly | ‑ | TP Mazembe |
19:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ‑ | ES Tunis |
World CONMEBOL Libertadores | |||
FT | Barcelona SC | 0‑2 | Sao Paulo |
FT | Palestino | 3‑1 | Millonarios |
World AFC U23 Asian Cup | |||
18:30 | Iraq U23 | ‑ | Vietnam U23 |
15:00 | Uzbekistan U23 | ‑ | Saudi Arabia U23 |
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino | |||
22:00 | Colombia U20 W | ‑ | Venezuela U20 W |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top