The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
53Burnley0‑1Chelsea
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
46QPR2‑0Cardiff
49Millwall0‑1Huddersfield
50Preston1‑1Birmingham
50Swansea1‑0Blackburn
51Barnsley1‑0Watford
51Bournemouth0‑1Derby
51Luton0‑2Brentford
51Stoke1‑0Rotherham
52Wycombe1‑0Sheff Wed
53Middlesbrough0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTBristol City1‑3Norwich
England flag England League 1
49Ipswich0‑0Crewe
49MK Dons1‑1AFC Wimbledon
49Rochdale1‑1Bristol Rovers
52Doncaster1‑0Lincoln City
52Wigan0‑2Northampton
53Fleetwood Town1‑0Oxford Utd
53Swindon1‑1Hull
FTGillingham0‑2Sunderland
HTBurton Albion0‑1Blackpool
HTPeterborough2‑1Shrewsbury
HTPortsmouth0‑1Charlton
England flag England League 2
49Salford1‑0Oldham
50Barrow1‑0Bradford
50Cheltenham1‑0Forest Green
51Mansfield1‑1Walsall
52Leyton Orient3‑0Bolton
52Newport County1‑1Harrogate Town
52Southend0‑1Port Vale
52Stevenage0‑0Grimsby
53Crawley Town1‑1Cambridge Utd
53Tranmere0‑0Morecambe
FTExeter1‑0Carlisle
England flag England National League
49Stockport1‑0Weymouth
52Kings Lynn Town1‑2Woking
52Yeovil0‑0Chesterfield
53Bromley0‑0Eastleigh
53Dover0‑1Altrincham
53Maidenhead Utd0‑1Solihull Moors
England flag England National League North / South
46St Albans2‑0Chippenham
47Hungerford0‑0Dorking Wanderers
47Oxford City0‑1Hampton and Richmond
48Curzon Ashton0‑1Darlington
50Maidstone United3‑0Concord Rangers
51Braintree Town2‑4Hemel
51Dulwich Hamlet0‑0Chelmsford
51Gloucester0‑0Chester
51Slough Town0‑0Bath City
52AFC Fylde0‑0Farsley Celtic
52Dartford1‑0Havant and Waterlooville
52Kidderminster1‑0Blyth Spartans
53AFC Telford0‑0Alfreton Town
54Eastbourne Boro1‑1Welling
55Southport0‑1Boston Utd
56Billericay0‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
53Cliftonville0‑0Carrick Rangers
53Coleraine2‑0Glentoran
54Glenavon0‑0Dungannon Swifts
54Warrenpoint Town1‑1FC Portadown
55Larne0‑0Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
52Dundee Utd1‑0Ross County
53Livingston0‑2Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00HeartsAlloa
52Dundee1‑0Raith Rovers
53Dunfermline2‑1Queen of Sth
53Morton0‑1Ayr
56Inverness CT1‑1Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
52Clyde0‑0Peterhead
52Falkirk2‑0East Fife
53Forfar0‑1Montrose
54Airdrie Utd0‑1Dumbarton
54Cove Rangers0‑0Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
52Albion0‑1Brechin
52Stranraer0‑0Queen's Park
53Edinburgh City1‑0Elgin
54Stirling1‑0Annan Athletic
55Cowdenbeath0‑0Stenhousemuir
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
FTPyunik1‑1Ararat
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
10Salzburg1‑0WSG Wattens
10St Polten1‑0SV Ried
11TSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑0Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑0Amstetten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
HTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑1Leuven
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
10NK Siroki Brijeg0‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
10Zrinjski Mostar0‑0Velez Mostar
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo0‑2Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
AETShandong Luneng6‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
16:05IstraHajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑4Omonia Aradippou
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
FTPAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
FTPO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
53Nordsjaelland3‑1FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg3‑1Fredericia
FTHobro0‑4BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTAB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTBK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTBronshoj BK1‑1Hillerod
FTFA 20002‑1FC Roskilde
FTHolbaek BI3‑0Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑2Dalum IF
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTVanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
39Pyramids FC0‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTSmouha SC2‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn3‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTTPS Turku1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP1‑4AC Kajaani
FTGnistan5‑0KPV Kokkola
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑2VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama3‑1Jaro
FTSJK Akatemia2‑0MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2PK35
FTFC Jazz6‑0TPV
FTGrIFK3‑4Atlantis
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTKaaPo7‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
France flag France Ligue 1
10Rennes0‑0Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC3‑1Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
81Eintracht Frankfurt1‑1Werder Bremen
81Fortuna Koln0‑2Bayern Munich
82Augsburg2‑1Mainz
83Arminia Bielefeld0‑2Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig3‑2Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0Meppen
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2Duisburg
FTUerdingen1‑0Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
77FC Schalke 04 II0‑0RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II4‑1RW Ahlen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 092‑2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTVfB Homberg2‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
HTAtromitos0‑1Giannina
HTVolos NFC0‑0Larissa
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
11Honved0‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
52UCD1‑0Longford
53Bray0‑0Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
49Athlone2‑1Shelbourne
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
16:15Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera Eran
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2‑0Hapoel Haifa
HTMaccabi Netanya3‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone1‑2Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
52Vicenza2‑2Pisa
53Ascoli0‑1Pordenone
53Brescia0‑0Entella
53Chievo1‑0Cosenza
55Venezia1‑0Empoli
FTCittadella1‑2Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
41Arezzo0‑2Triestina
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTRamtha SC3‑1Al Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
55FK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0Trakai
56FK Panevezys1‑1Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑5Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
51Speranta3‑0Codru
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
11Titograd Podgorica0‑0Rudar Pljevlja
56FK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Jezero
56Sutjeska0‑1FK Buducnost
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑3Petrovac
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
41Roda JC Kerkrade0‑0Den Bosch
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
50Alta0‑0Skeid Fotball
FTKvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
FTSotra SK2‑3Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
11Cienciano0‑0CD UT Cajamarca
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
10Pogon Siedlce0‑0Radomiak Radom
FTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
39Belenenses0‑0Farense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
52Academica2‑0AD Oliveirense
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Blejoi4‑2Kids Tampa Brasov
FTFC Voluntari II1‑4FCSB II
FTHusana Husi1‑2Bucovina Radauti
FTOcna Mures1‑4Avantul Reghin
FTProgresul Spartac7‑0CS Balotesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
8Sochi0‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
53Dinamo Stavropol1‑0FK Makhachkala
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
60Al Hilal2‑0Dhamk
HTAbha2‑0Al-Ettifaq
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
6Partizan Belgrade0‑0Macva
FTFK Cukaricki4‑0Novi Pazar
FTFK Rad0‑2FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FTIndjija0‑1FK Metalac
FTVozdovac2‑0Bačka Topola
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
12FK Pohronie0‑0Zlate Moravce
12MSK Zilina0‑0Senica
7Spartak Trnava0‑0Zemplin
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Madrid4‑1Huesca
HTAthletic Bilbao0‑1Sevilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
53Real Cartagena3‑0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
40Atzeneta0‑1Orihuela CF
41U. Mutilvera0‑1CD Calahorra
53Oviedo B0‑1Marino Luanco
68Amorebieta2‑0Barakaldo
68Sporting Gijon B0‑0Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara0‑1Young Africans
FTNamungo1‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTSimba SC5‑0Mwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
10Galatasaray0‑0Ankaragucu
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor4‑2Boluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
11Kocaelispor0‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
8Afjet Afyonspor0‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
HTOleksandria0‑1Desna Chernihiv
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top