Live Football Scores (Fri 26‑Apr‑2024)
England Championship | |||
---|---|---|---|
17 | QPR | 1‑0 | Leeds |
France Ligue 1 | |||
18 | Montpellier | 1‑1 | Nantes |
Germany Bundesliga | |||
45 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2‑0 | Hoffenheim |
Italy Serie A | |||
32 | Frosinone | 2‑0 | Salernitana |
Spain La Liga | |||
17 | Real Sociedad | 0‑0 | Real Madrid |
World CONMEBOL Sudamericana | |||
FT | Always Ready | 2‑0 | Cesar Vallejo |
FT | Delfin SC | 1‑2 | Internacional |
FT | Fortaleza EC | 4‑2 | Boca Juniors |
FT | Independiente Medellin | 2‑1 | Defensa y Justicia |
Scotland Championship | |||
34 | Airdrieonians | 0‑0 | Dundee Utd |
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
16:00 | ES Setif | ‑ | US Souf |
16:00 | JS Kabylie | ‑ | CS Constantine |
16:00 | Khenchela | ‑ | MC Alger |
16:00 | NC Magra | ‑ | JS Saoura |
16:00 | Paradou AC | ‑ | ASO Chlef |
FT | El Bayadh | 1‑0 | Khenchela |
FT | JS Saoura | 6‑0 | US Souf |
FT | US Biskra | 2‑2 | ES Setif |
Angola Girabola | |||
FT | Kabuscorp | 2‑2 | Primeiro de Agosto |
Armenia Premier League | |||
FT | Ararat | 1‑1 | Van |
Australia A-League | |||
FT | Brisbane | 3‑4 | Adelaide United |
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
11:30 | Brisbane Knights | ‑ | Western Spirit |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
FT | Manly United FC | 3‑2 | NWS Spirit |
FT | Sydney Fc Youth | 0‑2 | Sydney United 58 FC |
Australia Northern Territory Premier League | |||
12:00 | Mindil Aces | ‑ | Darwin Hearts |
10:00 | Uni Azzurri | ‑ | Darwin Olympic |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
FT | Adelaide City FC | 2‑3 | Adelaide United II |
FT | South Adelaide | 2‑2 | Croydon Kings |
Australia Victoria NPL | |||
FT | Melbourne Knights FC | 0‑1 | Oakleigh Cannons |
Australia Queensland NPL | |||
FT | Redlands United | 0‑1 | WDSC Wolves |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
11:45 | West Torrens Birkalla | ‑ | Sturt Lions |
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 | |||
11:00 | Nepean | ‑ | Bankstown City Lions |
Australia Victoria NPL 2 | |||
11:30 | Bentleigh Greens | ‑ | Melbourne City II |
11:30 | Northcote City | ‑ | Brunswick City |
11:30 | Preston Lions | ‑ | Werribee City |
Austria Bundesliga | |||
90 | Austria Vienna | 2‑2 | SC Rheindorf Altach |
Austria 2. Liga | |||
FT | SV Kapfenberg | 1‑3 | SV Horn |
FT | SV Lafnitz | 2‑3 | Leoben |
FT | SV Ried | 3‑0 | SKU Amstetten |
Austria Regionalliga - Ost | |||
55 | Ardagger | 0‑0 | Oberwart / Rotenturm |
89 | Traiskirchen | 2‑3 | Favoritner AC |
90 | Rapid Wien II | 3‑0 | TWL Elektra |
FT | Draßburg | 4‑2 | Fach-Donaufeld |
FT | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | 1‑3 | Mauerwerk |
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte | |||
FT | Bad Gleichenberg | 4‑3 | Allerheiligen |
FT | Gleisdorf 09 | 1‑4 | Deutschlandsberger SC |
FT | LASK Juniors | 1‑0 | Gurten |
FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0‑0 | Union Vöcklamarkt |
FT | Voitsberg | 3‑2 | ASK Klagenfurt |
FT | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 5‑1 | St. Anna |
FT | Weiz | 1‑3 | WSPG Wels |
Austria Landesliga - Burgenland | |||
18:30 | Marz | ‑ | Halbturn |
18:30 | Parndorf | ‑ | Leithaprodersdorf |
18:00 | Rudersdorf | ‑ | Edelserpentin |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
18:09 | KAC | ‑ | St. Jakob Rosental |
18:00 | Kraig | ‑ | Austria Klagenfurt |
18:00 | Lendorf | ‑ | Treibach |
18:00 | Völkermarkt | ‑ | Austria Klagenfurt II |
18:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ‑ | Donau Klagenfurt |
Austria Landesliga - Niederosterreich | |||
18:30 | Kottingbrunn | ‑ | Scheiblingkirchen |
18:30 | USC Rohrbach | ‑ | Korneuburg |
18:30 | Zwettl | ‑ | Langenrohr |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
19:00 | Pregarten | ‑ | Bad Ischl |
18:30 | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | ‑ | Grün Weiß Micheldorf |
18:00 | Weißkirchen / Allhaming | ‑ | St. Valentin |
Austria Landesliga - Salzburg | |||
18:00 | Eugendorf | ‑ | UFC Hallein |
17:30 | Grödig | ‑ | Anif |
18:00 | Puch | ‑ | Straßwalchen |
18:00 | Seekirchen | ‑ | Bürmoos |
17:00 | Union Henndorf | ‑ | Salzburger AK |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
18:00 | Frauental | ‑ | Schladming |
18:00 | Ilz | ‑ | Bruck an der Mur |
18:00 | Köflach | ‑ | Lebring |
18:00 | UFC Fehring | ‑ | Tillmitsch |
18:00 | Union RB Weinland Gamlit | ‑ | Fürstenfeld |
18:00 | Wildon | ‑ | Gnas |
Austria Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga | |||
17:30 | Austria Lustenau II | ‑ | Lauterach |
Austria Landesliga - Wien | |||
17:30 | Donau | ‑ | Union Mauer |
17:00 | Red Star Penzing | ‑ | Dinamo Helfort |
Azerbaidjan Birinci Dasta | |||
FT | Energetik | 1‑0 | İrəvan |
FT | Keshla FC | 2‑1 | Difai Ağsu |
Bangladesh Premier League | |||
FT | Rahmatgonj MFS | 1‑2 | Fortis |
FT | Sheikh Russel | 0‑1 | Abahani |
Belarus Premier League | |||
90 | Dinamo Brest | 2‑2 | Naftan Novopolotsk |
FT | FC Vitebsk | 1‑0 | BATE Borisov |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
FT | Volna | 3‑0 | ABFF U17 |
Belarus 2. Division | |||
16:00 | Neman Grodno II | ‑ | Arsenal II |
Belarus Reserve League | |||
01:00 | Dinamo Brest Res. | ‑ | Naftan Res. |
01:00 | Dnepr Mogilev Res. | ‑ | Dinamo Minsk Res. |
01:00 | Gomel Res. | ‑ | Minsk Res. |
01:00 | Isloch Res. | ‑ | Neman Grodno Res. |
01:00 | Shakhtyor Res. | ‑ | Slutsk Res. |
01:00 | Slavia Res. | ‑ | Arsenal Res. |
01:00 | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | ‑ | Smorgon Res. |
01:00 | Vitebsk Res. | ‑ | BATE Res. |
Belgium Jupiler Pro League | |||
34 | Eupen | 0‑1 | Charleroi |
Belgium Super League Women | |||
19:00 | Charleroi W | ‑‑ | KV Mechelen W |
45 | Genk W | 0‑2 | Gent W |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - VFV B | |||
19:15 | Wezel | ‑ | Bocholt |
Belgium First Amateur Division | |||
61 | KAA Gent II | 3‑0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II |
Belgium Reserve Pro League | |||
19:30 | Francs Borains U21 | ‑ | Patro Eisden U21 |
45 | Kortrijk U21 | 1‑0 | AS Eupen U21 |
47 | Westerlo U21 | 1‑0 | RFC de Liege U21 |
62 | Sint-Truiden U21 | 0‑0 | KV Oostende U21 |
63 | Dender U21 | 0‑1 | Deinze U21 |
90 | Lommel U21 | 0‑1 | RWDM U21 |
Botswana Premier League | |||
18:00 | Township Rollers | ‑ | Orapa United |
Brazil Serie B | |||
00:00 | Avai | ‑‑ | Santos |
23:00 | Ituano | ‑‑ | Operario |
23:00 | Recife | ‑‑ | Vila Nova |
Brazil Acreano | |||
21:30 | Galvez | ‑ | Vasco da Gama AC |
Brazil Amapaense | |||
00:00 | Oratório | ‑ | Trem |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
19:30 | Royal U20 | ‑ | Cerrado EC U20 |
44 | Aparecidense U20 | 0‑0 | Vila Nova U20 |
45 | Guanabara City U20 | 2‑1 | Itaberai U20 |
45 | Trindade U20 | 0‑0 | Aparecida EC U20 |
Brazil Catarinense U20 | |||
19:00 | Joinville U20 | ‑ | Figueirense U20 |
62 | Brusque U20 | 0‑1 | Internacional SC U20 |
Brazil Paulista - U20 | |||
19:00 | Bandeirante U20 | 0‑0 | Sertãozinho U20 |
19:00 | Capivariano U20 | ‑ | Guarani U20 |
19:00 | Fernandopolis U20 | ‑ | Olimpia U20 |
19:00 | Francana U20 | 0‑0 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 |
19:00 | Gremio Prudente U20 | ‑ | VOCEM U20 |
19:00 | Marília U20 | ‑ | Presidente Prudente U20 |
19:00 | Mauá U20 | ‑ | Jabaquara U20 |
19:00 | XV de Jaú U20 | ‑ | Rio Claro SP U20 |
58 | Sfera U20 | 2‑0 | Elosport U20 |
59 | Ibrachina U20 | 3‑0 | Flamengo SP U20 |
59 | Independente SP U20 | 2‑0 | Inter Limeira U20 |
59 | Rio Preto U20 | 0‑3 | Jose Bonifacio EC U20 |
59 | São Caetano U20 | 1‑0 | Água Santa U20 |
59 | Tupã U20 | 0‑3 | Novorizontino U20 |
60 | Itapirense U20 | 1‑1 | Ponte Preta U20 |
60 | São Bento U20 | 1‑2 | Desportivo Brasil U20 |
60 | Velo Clube U20 | 5‑0 | CA Taquaritinga U20 |
61 | EC São Bernardo U20 | 0‑0 | Aster Brasil SP U20 |
61 | Osasco Audax U20 | 0‑0 | Oeste U20 |
61 | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 3‑2 | Rio Branco U20 |
62 | Cosmopolitano Sports U20 | 1‑0 | União São João U20 |
62 | Guacuano U20 | 2‑1 | Brasilis U20 |
62 | Paulinia FU U20 | 2‑0 | Metropolitano FC U20 |
62 | Porto Football U20 | 0‑0 | Aguai U20 |
62 | Referencia U20 | 3‑1 | GE Osasco U20 |
62 | União Mogi U20 | 0‑2 | Taubaté U20 |
63 | Guarulhos U20 | 1‑1 | Nacional SP U20 |
63 | Santo André U20 | 0‑0 | Mauaense U20 |
63 | São Carlos U20 | 0‑3 | Ferroviária U20 |
63 | União Suzano U20 | 0‑0 | São José EC U20 |
64 | CA Joseense U20 | 1‑4 | Pinda U20 |
65 | Comercial de Tietê U20 | 1‑1 | Ituano U20 |
66 | Tanabi SP U20 | 0‑4 | Mirassol U20 |
Bulgaria First League | |||
FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1‑2 | Botev Vratsa |
Bulgaria Second League | |||
FT | Marek | 1‑1 | Septemvri |
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1 | |||
16:00 | ASEC-K | ‑ | Salitas |
16:00 | Majestic | ‑ | Etoile Filante |
16:00 | Rahimo | ‑ | Sporting Cascades |
18:15 | SONABEL | ‑ | Royal |
16:00 | USFA | ‑ | RCK |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
00:00 | York United | ‑ | Vancouver FC |
Chile Primera División | |||
00:00 | O'Higgins | ‑‑ | Union Espanola |
Chile Segunda División | |||
00:00 | San Antonio Unido | ‑ | Fernández Vial |
China Super League | |||
FT | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2‑3 | Henan Songshan Longmen |
FT | Changchun Yatai | 0‑1 | Meizhou Hakka FC |
FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 0‑1 | Shandong Luneng |
FT | Qingdao Youth Island | 0‑2 | Nantong Zhiyun |
FT | Sichuan Jiuniu | 1‑3 | Qingdao Hainiu |
FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 2‑1 | Tianjin Tigers |
FT | Zhejiang FC | 1‑2 | Beijing Guoan |
Colombia Primera B | |||
21:30 | Depor FC | ‑ | Tigres FC |
22:00 | Orsomarso | ‑ | Popayan |
Colombia Copa Colombia | |||
FT | Once Caldas | 0‑1 | Fortaleza FC |
FT | Quindio | 2‑3 | Envigado |
Congo Ligue 1 | |||
15:00 | Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé | ‑ | CARA Brazzaville |
FT | Étoile du Congo | 1‑0 | Nouvelle Génération |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
14:30 | Blessing | ‑ | Groupe Bazano |
15:30 | Renaissance | ‑ | Kuya Sport |
Croatia HNL | |||
FT | Istra | 3‑0 | Slaven Belupo |
Croatia First NL | |||
FT | Jarun | 2‑2 | Vukovar |
FT | Sesvete | 1‑1 | Dubrava Zagreb |
Croatia Third NL - Jug | |||
17:00 | Primorac Biograd | ‑ | Uskok Klis |
Croatia Second NL | |||
FT | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0‑0 | Jadran LP |
FT | Kustosija | 0‑1 | Karlovac 1919 |
Cyprus 2. Division | |||
FT | Ermis Aradippou | 2‑1 | Xylotympou |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL | |||
FT | Uničov | 5‑0 | Viktoria Otrokovice |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B | |||
FT | Kladno | 2‑0 | Hřebeč |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E | |||
FT | Baťov | 2‑3 | Nový Jičín |
Denmark Superliga | |||
FT | Lyngby BK | 1‑1 | Vejle |
Denmark 1. Division | |||
FT | B 93 | 0‑1 | AC Horsens |
FT | Hillerød | 0‑0 | Naestved |
FT | Kolding IF | 0‑3 | SonderjyskE |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
FT | Esbjerg | 0‑1 | Aarhus Fremad |
FT | Fremad Amager | 3‑0 | HIK |
FT | Nykobing FC | 0‑1 | AB Copenhagen |
FT | Thisted FC | 1‑0 | Skive |
Denmark Denmark Series - Promotion Round | |||
18:00 | Aarhus Fremad II | ‑ | Vorup |
18:00 | Hørsholm-Usserød | ‑ | Allerød |
18:00 | Kjellerup | ‑ | Horsens II |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
00:00 | Moca | ‑ | Universidad O&M |
22:00 | Vega Real | ‑ | Atlético Pantoja |
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B | |||
FT | UT Cotopaxi | 4‑0 | Cuniburo |
El-Salvador Primera Division | |||
02:30 | Águila | ‑ | Santa Tecla |
England Premier League 2 Division One | |||
45 | Fulham U21 | 0‑1 | Tottenham U21 |
57 | Aston Villa U21 | 1‑1 | Norwich U21 |
57 | Stoke City U21 | 1‑2 | Newcastle U21 |
59 | Chelsea U21 | 2‑0 | Southampton U21 |
59 | Middlesbrough U21 | 2‑2 | Crystal Palace U21 |
59 | West Ham U21 | 1‑3 | Leicester U21 |
62 | Nott'm Forest U21 | 0‑0 | Man Utd U21 |
74 | Reading U21 | 2‑0 | Man City U21 |
England Professional Development League | |||
FT | Hull U21 | 3‑0 | Crewe U21 |
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
FT | Vaprus | 2‑1 | Nõmme United |
Finland Veikkausliiga | |||
57 | Inter Turku | 1‑0 | EIF |
Finland Ykkönen | |||
FT | JJK Jyvaskyla | 3‑1 | EPS |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
FT | Fish United | 1‑3 | TPV |
FT | TuWe | 0‑10 | Musa |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A | |||
17:00 | Atlantis II | ‑ | Futura |
FT | MyPa-47 | 3‑1 | Reipas |
FT | PPJ | 2‑3 | GrIFK |
Finland Kansallinen Liiga | |||
17:00 | PK-35 Vantaa W | ‑ | Ilves |
France National 1 | |||
85 | Chateauroux | 1‑4 | Epinal |
88 | Nancy | 3‑5 | Le Mans |
90 | Cholet | 1‑2 | FC Rouen |
90 | Dijon | 3‑0 | Chasselay MDA |
90 | US Marignane | 1‑2 | Sochaux |
90 | Versailles | 0‑0 | Orleans |
90 | Villefranche | 0‑1 | Avranches |
FT | Chamois Niortais | 1‑3 | Martigues |
France National 2 - Group A | |||
59 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 0‑1 | Andrézieux |
France National 2 - Group B | |||
89 | Angoulême | 1‑0 | La Roche VF |
90 | Saumur | 2‑2 | Vendee Les Herbiers |
France National 2 - Group C | |||
FT | FC Bastia-Borgo | 1‑0 | AS Beauvais Oise |
FT | US Granville | 0‑3 | Stade Briochin |
France National 2 - Group D | |||
FT | Bourg Peronnas | 3‑0 | Wasquehal |
France National 3 - Group H | |||
17:00 | Balagne | ‑ | Bastia II |
Gambia GFA League | |||
FT | Real de Banjul | 4‑0 | TMT |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0‑0 | Telavi |
FT | Kolkheti Poti | 2‑0 | FC Samtredia |
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
FT | Hertha Berlin | 1‑1 | Hannover 96 |
FT | St Pauli | 1‑0 | Hansa Rostock |
Germany 3. Liga | |||
FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 0‑0 | VfB Lubeck |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
FT | Bayreuth | 4‑0 | SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor |
FT | Illertissen | 4‑0 | Ansbach |
FT | Memmingen | 1‑0 | Greuther Fürth II |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
90 | SV Drochtersen/assel | 2‑3 | BW Lohne |
FT | Spelle-Venhaus | 0‑3 | Hannover 96 II |
FT | Weiche Flensburg | 0‑1 | Meppen |
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost | |||
FT | Altglienicke | 2‑3 | Eilenburg |
FT | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0‑0 | SV Babelsberg 03 |
FT | Hansa Rostock II | 3‑2 | BFC Dynamo |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
FT | Balingen | 1‑0 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
88 | FC Gutersloh | 0‑1 | Schalke 04 II |
89 | Fortuna Koln | 1‑1 | Wuppertaler SV |
90 | SSVg Velbert | 2‑1 | Wegberg-Beeck |
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg | |||
90 | Harksheide | 1‑1 | Paloma |
90 | Victoria Hamburg | 5‑0 | Rugenbergen |
FT | Tus Dassendorf | 4‑0 | Duneberg |
Germany Oberliga - Westfalen | |||
90 | Sprockhovel | 0‑1 | Sportfreunde Lotte |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
64 | Meppen II | 1‑2 | Atlas Delmenhorst |
FT | Bornreihe | 1‑4 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
FT | Leher | 2‑2 | TuRa Bremen |
Germany Oberliga - Niederrhein | |||
62 | TVD Velbert | 0‑2 | Union Nettetal |
88 | Büderich | 4‑1 | Mülheimer |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
90 | Diefflen | 2‑3 | TuS Koblenz |
90 | Pfeddersheim | 0‑4 | Mechtersheim |
90 | Pirmasens | 3‑0 | Quierschied |
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg | |||
FT | Denzlingen | 0‑3 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach |
FT | Göppinger SV | 4‑1 | Essingen |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd | |||
90 | Union Sandersdorf | 4‑0 | Motor Marienberg |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord | |||
FT | 1. SC Feucht | 2‑4 | Hankofen-Hailing |
FT | Abtswind | 2‑2 | Kornburg |
FT | Fortuna Regensburg | 3‑2 | Jahn Regensburg II |
Ghana Premier League | |||
01:00 | Dreams FC | ‑‑ | Real Tamale |
FT | Legon Cities | 3‑2 | Berekum Chelsea |
Gibraltar Premier Division | |||
22 | Mons Calpe SC | 1‑1 | Manchester 62 |
Guatemala Primera Division | |||
01:00 | Mictlán | ‑ | Iztapa |
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
FT | Malacateco | 3‑2 | Municipal |
FT | Xinabajul | 0‑1 | Antigua GFC |
Honduras Liga Nacional | |||
42 | CD Motagua | 0‑0 | Real Sociedad |
FT | Victoria | 1‑0 | CD Marathon |
Hungary NB I | |||
64 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0‑0 | Puskas Academia |
Indonesia Liga 1 | |||
FT | Persis Solo | 1‑2 | Persita Tangerang |
FT | PSIS Semarang | 3‑0 | PS Tira |
FT | RANS Nusantara | 0‑1 | Persija Jakarta |
Iran Hazfi Cup | |||
AET | Esteghlal Mollasani | 1‑2 | Sepahan FC |
AET | Malavan | 2‑1 | Saipa |
FT | Fajr Sepasi | 0‑3 | Gol Gohar |
FT | Havadar | 3‑1 | Mes Soongoun |
PEN | Aluminium Arak | 4‑4 | Persepolis FC |
PEN | Mes Kerman | 1‑1 | Chadormalu SC |
PEN | Tractor Sazi | 1‑1 | ZOB Ahan |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
16:00 | Al Hudod | ‑ | Naft Al-Wasat |
16:00 | Al Talaba | ‑ | Naft |
16:00 | Al Zawra'a | ‑ | Erbil |
16:00 | Naft Maysan | ‑ | Al-Qasim |
16:00 | Zakho | ‑ | Al Minaa Basra |
FT | Al Karkh | 0‑3 | Al Zawra'a |
FT | Al-Qasim | 1‑3 | Duhok |
FT | Naft Al-Wasat | 0‑2 | Naft Maysan |
Ireland Premier Division | |||
19 | Shamrock Rovers | 0‑0 | Galway Utd |
33 | Drogheda | 1‑1 | Sligo Rovers |
33 | Shelbourne | 0‑0 | St Patricks |
34 | Waterford | 0‑0 | Derry City |
35 | Dundalk | 1‑0 | Bohemians Dublin |
Ireland First Division | |||
33 | Bray | 0‑0 | Kerry |
34 | Treaty United | 0‑1 | UCD |
35 | Athlone | 0‑0 | Cobh Ramblers |
FT | Finn Harps | 0‑2 | Cork City |
Israel Liga Leumit | |||
FT | Bnei Yehuda | 0‑0 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
FT | Hapoel Acre | 5‑2 | Kafr Qasim |
FT | Hapoel Afula | 2‑0 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion |
FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2‑2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan |
FT | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 5‑0 | Maccabi Herzliya |
FT | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 4‑2 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
FT | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0‑2 | Ironi Tiberias |
FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2‑2 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
Israel Liga Alef | |||
01:00 | Tzeirey Taibe | ‑ | Tira |
FT | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 1‑2 | Hapoel Marmorek |
FT | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 3‑3 | Kiryat Yam SC |
FT | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 2‑1 | Hapoel Kaukab |
FT | Holon Yermiyahu | 4‑1 | Hapoel Herzliya |
FT | Ironi Modi'in | 0‑0 | Dimona |
FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3‑1 | Ironi Nesher |
FT | Maccabi Ashdod | 2‑0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
FT | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 0‑0 | Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
FT | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 3‑3 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 2‑0 | Hapoel Lod |
FT | Maccabi Yavne | 2‑3 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
FT | Nordia Jerusalem | 2‑1 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
FT | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0‑1 | Agudat Sport Ashdod |
FT | Tira | 4‑1 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
Italy Serie B | |||
45 | Pisa | 0‑1 | Catanzaro |
45 | Venezia | 0‑1 | Cremonese |
Italy Serie A Women | |||
45 | Juventus W | 0‑2 | Inter Milano W |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 | |||
FT | Fiorentina U19 | 1‑2 | Internazionale U19 |
Jordan League | |||
74 | Al Ramtha | 1‑0 | Sahab |
FT | Shabab Al Ordon | 0‑3 | Al Wihdat |
Kazakhstan 1. Division | |||
10:00 | Akzhayik | ‑ | Arys |
FT | Kyran | 0‑1 | Zhetisay |
FT | Okzhetpes | 4‑1 | SD Family |
FT | Taraz | 3‑1 | Altay |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
FT | Rēzekne FA | 1‑0 | Valmiera II |
Latvia Virsliga | |||
FT | Metta / LU | 1‑3 | FK Auda |
Lebanon Premier League | |||
FT | Racing | 0‑3 | Al Nejmeh |
Lithuania 1 Lyga | |||
FT | Babrungas | 0‑0 | Minija |
FT | Be1 NFA | 1‑0 | BFA |
FT | Neptūną Klaipėda | 1‑0 | Garliava |
FT | Nevėžis | 1‑2 | Ekranas Panevezys |
Macao Primeira Divisão | |||
14:00 | CPK | ‑ | Monte Carlo |
Malta Challenge League | |||
45 | Fgura United | 0‑1 | Swieqi United |
45 | Msida St. Joseph | 1‑1 | Attard |
FT | Marsa | 0‑0 | Zurrieq |
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | |||
FT | Cancún | 0‑1 | Atlante FC |
FT | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0‑0 | Leones Negros UDG |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | |||
FT | Tigres UANL W | 1‑0 | Juárez W |
FT | Tijuana W | 3‑4 | Pachuca W |
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A | |||
23:00 | Tecos | ‑ | Coras |
FT | Correcaminos UAT II | 1‑2 | Orgullo Reynosa |
Mexico U23 League | |||
FT | Puebla U23 | 3‑2 | Club America U23 |
FT | Queretaro U23 | 1‑4 | U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 |
Moldova Liga 1 | |||
14:00 | Falesti | ‑ | FCM Ungheni |
14:00 | Olimp Comrat | ‑ | Iskra-Stal Ribnita |
14:00 | Real Succes | ‑ | Sheriff II |
14:00 | Speranis Nisporeni | ‑ | Dinamo-Auto |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
FT | Deren | 3‑2 | Khovd |
Morocco Botola Pro | |||
61 | Riadi Salmi | 0‑0 | Mouloudia Oujda |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
57 | De Graafschap | 1‑0 | MVV Maastricht |
58 | Jong Ajax | 1‑1 | Roda JC Kerkrade |
59 | FC Oss | 0‑1 | Jong AZ |
59 | VVV-Venlo | 1‑2 | Den Bosch |
59 | Willem II | 1‑0 | FC Groningen |
62 | SC Cambuur | 3‑2 | Dordrecht |
Netherlands U18 Divisie 1 | |||
16:30 | Feyenoord U18 | ‑ | Ajax U18 |
New-Zealand National League - Central | |||
08:15 | North Wellington | ‑ | Miramar |
Nicaragua Primera Division | |||
FT | Diriangén | 1‑0 | Walter Ferretti |
Nigeria NPFL | |||
45 | Remo Stars | 2‑0 | Niger Tornadoes |
Northern-Ireland Championship | |||
31 | Annagh United | 0‑0 | Bangor |
31 | Dergview | 0‑0 | Ards |
34 | Ballinamallard Utd | 0‑2 | Ballyclare Comrades |
34 | Portadown | 0‑0 | Institute FC |
35 | Dundela | 2‑0 | Harland & Wolff Welders |
61 | Knockbreda | 1‑4 | Newington F.C. |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
22:15 | Deportivo Santani | ‑ | Fernando De La Mora |
FT | Sportivo Carapeguá | 1‑1 | Rubio Nu |
Peru Primera División | |||
21:00 | Sport Huancayo | ‑ | Carlos A. Mannucci |
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
45 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2‑1 | Pogon Szczecin |
FT | Piast Gliwice | 2‑0 | Warta Poznan |
Poland I Liga | |||
45 | Wisla Krakow | 2‑1 | Podbeskidzie |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
59 | Pogoń Siedlce | 0‑2 | Radunia Stężyca |
90 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1‑0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
Poland III Liga - Group 1 | |||
18:45 | Unia Skierniewice | ‑ | Pelikan Łowicz |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
16:15 | Pogoń Szczecin II | ‑ | Świt Skolwin |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
14:30 | Ślęza Wrocław | ‑ | Carina Gubin |
Poland III Liga - Group 4 | |||
18:45 | Wiązownica | ‑ | Czarni Połaniec |
Portugal Primeira Liga | |||
4 | Gil Vicente | 0‑0 | Arouca |
Portugal Liga Revelação U23 | |||
FT | Academico Viseu U23 | 5‑2 | Rio Ave U23 |
FT | Farense U23 | 3‑2 | Mafra U23 |
FT | Portimonense U23 | 0‑4 | Sporting Braga U23 |
FT | Santa Clara U23 | 0‑0 | Leixões U23 |
Portugal Júniores U19 | |||
FT | Benfica U19 | 4‑1 | Sporting Braga U19 |
Qatar Emir Cup | |||
FT | Al Shahaniya | 0‑1 | Al Bidda SC |
FT | Al-Khor | 2‑1 | Lusail City |
Romania Liga I | |||
FT | Dinamo Bucharest | 1‑1 | FC Voluntari |
Romania Liga III - Serie 3 | |||
15:00 | Dunarea Calarasi | ‑ | CS Afumati |
15:00 | Înainte Modelu | ‑ | Gloria Băneasa |
Romania Liga III - Serie 4 | |||
15:00 | ARO Muscelul Câmpulung | ‑ | Flacăra Moreni |
15:00 | Popești-Leordeni | ‑ | CS Dinamo București |
Romania Liga III - Serie 5 | |||
15:00 | Olimpic Cetate | ‑ | Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
15:00 | Sepsi II | ‑ | Municipal Braşov |
Romania Liga III - Serie 6 | |||
15:00 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | ‑ | Dunărea Turris |
15:00 | Unirea Bascov | ‑ | Cozia Călimăneşti |
15:00 | Vediţa Coloneşti | ‑ | Viitorul Dăești |
Romania Liga III - Serie 7 | |||
15:00 | Jiul Petroşani | ‑ | Gilortul |
15:00 | U Craiova 1948 II | ‑ | CS U Craiova II |
12:00 | Viitorul Şimian | ‑ | Cetate Deva |
Romania Liga III - Serie 8 | |||
15:00 | Avântul Periam | ‑ | Ineu |
Romania Liga III - Serie 9 | |||
15:00 | Avântul Reghin | ‑ | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 |
15:00 | Metalurgistul Cugir | ‑ | Viitorul Cluj |
Romania Liga III - Serie 10 | |||
15:00 | Minerul Ocna Dej | ‑ | Sânmartin |
15:00 | Olimpia MCMXXI | ‑ | Victoria Carei |
15:00 | Sănătatea Cluj | ‑ | Minaur Baia Mare |
Russia Youth Championship | |||
FT | Akhmat Grozny U20 | 2‑4 | CSKA Moskva U19 |
FT | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 1‑2 | Rostov U19 |
FT | Fakel U19 | 1‑1 | Chertanovo U20 |
FT | Krylya Sovetov U19 | 0‑7 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 |
FT | Rubin Kazan U20 | 2‑0 | Strogino U20 |
FT | Sochi U20 | 0‑1 | Krasnodar U19 |
FT | Spartak Moskva U19 | 1‑0 | Akademiya Konoplev U20 |
FT | UOR №5 U20 | 0‑0 | Baltika U19 |
FT | Ural U20 | 1‑0 | Orenburg U19 |
FT | Zenit U19 | 3‑1 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 |
Rwanda National Soccer League | |||
FT | Police | 1‑2 | Bugesera |
Saudi-Arabia Pro League | |||
61 | Al-Ittihad FC | 1‑1 | Al Shabab |
FT | Al-Hilal | 3‑1 | Al-Fateh |
FT | Dhamk | 0‑1 | Al Taawon |
Serbia Super Liga | |||
4 | Vozdovac | 0‑0 | FK Spartak Subotica |
FT | FK Cukaricki | 4‑1 | Mladost Lucani |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade | |||
14:00 | Studentski Grad | ‑ | Radnički Obrenovac |
13:00 | Torlak | ‑ | Jedinstvo Su |
Slovakia Super Liga | |||
FT | Zemplin | 2‑0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
Slovakia I Liga - Women | |||
17:00 | Spartak Myjava W | ‑ | Slovan Bratislava W |
Slovenia 2. SNL | |||
FT | Ilirija | 2‑0 | Tabor Sezana |
Somalia Somali Premier League | |||
01:00 | Midnimo | ‑ | Heegan |
South-Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
90 | Cape Town Spurs | 1‑0 | Richards Bay |
90 | TS Galaxy FC | 2‑1 | Moroka Swallows |
South-Africa 1st Division | |||
FT | Black Leopards | 3‑0 | Orbit College |
FT | Pretoria Callies | 1‑1 | Upington City |
Spain Segunda División | |||
45 | FC Andorra | 1‑0 | Racing Santander |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
90 | Derio | 3‑1 | SD Leioa |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
19:00 | Villarreal III | ‑ | Silla |
62 | Ontinyent 1931 | 0‑0 | Rayo Ibense |
FT | Elche II | 1‑0 | Roda JC Kerkrade |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | |||
21:15 | Arucas | ‑ | Panadería Pulido |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | |||
45 | Oberena | 0‑1 | Ardoi |
FT | Alesves | 0‑1 | Cortes |
Surinam Eerste Divisie | |||
00:00 | Flora Tallinn | ‑ | Voorwaarts |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
FT | Örebro Syrianska | 2‑2 | AFC Eskilstuna |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
FT | Angelholms FF | 1‑1 | Lund |
FT | Torslanda | 2‑2 | Trollhättan |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
18:30 | Kongahälla | ‑ | Gauthiod |
18:15 | Säffle SK | ‑ | Herrestads |
FT | IFK Skövde | 1‑1 | Vänersborgs FK |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
FT | Boden | 1‑0 | Kiruna FF |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
90 | Nacka Iliria | 1‑1 | IFK Eskilstuna |
90 | Sleipner | 1‑2 | Nyköping |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
FT | Landvetter IS | 5‑0 | Sävedalen |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
86 | Sunnanå | 0‑2 | Malmö FF W |
FT | Jitex W | 5‑0 | Lidköping W |
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
47 | Aarau | 0‑0 | Bellinzona |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
46 | Delémont | 0‑0 | Breitenrain |
Syria Premier League | |||
FT | Al Ittihad | 5‑2 | Wathba |
FT | Al Karama | 0‑0 | Horriya |
FT | Al Sahel | 0‑2 | Tishreen |
FT | Foutoua | 0‑1 | Al Wahda |
FT | Hottin | 1‑0 | Jabala |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | |||
12:30 | Istaravshan | ‑ | CSKA Pomir |
FT | Kuktosh | 2‑1 | Barki Tajik |
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara | |||
FT | Dodoma Jiji | 1‑0 | Kinondoni MC |
Turkey Süper Lig | |||
FT | Adana Demirspor | 0‑3 | Galatasaray |
Uganda Premier League | |||
FT | Busoga United | 2‑1 | Wakiso Giants |
FT | Mbarara City | 0‑0 | UPDF FC |
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
FT | Metalist Kharkiv | 2‑1 | Kremin' |
Ukraine U19 League | |||
FT | Dnipro-1 U19 | 1‑6 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 |
FT | Minaj U19 | 3‑1 | Chornomorets U19 |
FT | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 3‑4 | Veres Rivne U19 |
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League | |||
FT | Al Nasr | 2‑2 | Al-Ittihad Kalba |
FT | Al-Wasl FC | 2‑2 | Al-Jazira |
FT | Baniyas SC | 4‑2 | Hatta SC |
FT | Emirates Club | 0‑0 | Al Wahda FC |
USA NISA | |||
22:00 | Georgia Lions | ‑ | Savannah Clovers |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
FT | Tacoma Defiance | 3‑2 | San Jose Earthquakes II |
Uzbekistan Cup | |||
12:30 | Aral | ‑ | Sementchi Kuvasoy |
12:30 | Dostlik | ‑ | Syrdarya Academy |
12:30 | Jizzax | ‑ | Kokand-1912 |
12:30 | Neftchi Baku | ‑ | Metalourg |
12:30 | Pakhtakor | ‑ | Sogdiana |
Wales FAW Championship | |||
45 | Buckley Town | 2‑1 | Chirk AAA |
World CAF Champions League | |||
19:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0‑0 | ES Tunis |
20 | Al Ahly | 0‑0 | TP Mazembe |
World CONMEBOL Libertadores | |||
FT | Barcelona SC | 0‑2 | Sao Paulo |
FT | Palestino | 3‑1 | Millonarios |
World AFC U23 Asian Cup | |||
89 | Iraq U23 | 1‑0 | Vietnam U23 |
FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 2‑0 | Saudi Arabia U23 |
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino | |||
22:00 | Colombia U20 W | ‑ | Venezuela U20 W |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top