The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 01‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3‑0Stoke
FTChelsea1‑3Tottenham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee1‑1Hearts
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors2‑1Talleres
FTChacarita2‑2Arsenal de Sarandi
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑3River Plate
FTIndependiente0‑2Atletico Tucuman
FTParana3‑0Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTGimnasia Mendoza4‑2Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑2Nueva Chicago
FTAll Boys1‑1Sarmiento
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑1Quilmes
FTFlandria1‑1Santamarina
FTGuillermo Brown2‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu0‑2San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas1‑0Claypole
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel1‑0Deportivo Muniz
FTLiniers CSD2‑2Puerto Nuevo
FTVictoriano Arenas4‑1Argentino de Merlo
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0‑3Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg2‑4Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz0‑0Zira FK
FTFK Qarabag1‑1Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1‑0FC Smolevichi
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑1Torpedo Minsk
FTGorodeya1‑2Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht0‑2Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTZulte-Waregem2‑2Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTReal Potosi1‑6Bolivar
FTUniversitario1‑1Destroyers
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLevski Sofia1‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑2Dunav Ruse
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty2‑1Tianjin Teda
FTShandong Luneng0‑2Guizhou Zhicheng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG0‑1Liaoning Whowin
FTYanbian1‑0Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTZhejiang Greentown3‑4Shanghai Shenxin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila4‑0America de Cali
FTAtletico Junior1‑0Leones
FTDeportivo Cali3‑0Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑1CD Jaguares
FTOnce Caldas3‑2La Equidad
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑2Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTOlympiakos Nicosia3‑0Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlavia Prague1‑2Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSokolov0‑0Pardubice
FTVitkovice1‑0FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTSK Viktorie Jirny1‑2Stechovice
FTSlavoj Vysehrad4‑0SK Polaban Nymburk
FTSokol Brozany1‑1Usti nad Orlici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTSK Unicov4‑0Viktoria Otrokovice
FTValasske Mezirici4‑0Hodonin-Sardice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTTJ ZD Bohumin0‑1Novy Jicin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTSparta Praha U211‑0Viktoria Plzen U21
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTHobro1‑3AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTRanders Freja2‑0Lyngby BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTBarcelona SC4‑1CSD Macara
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
FTLDU de Quito2‑1Independiente del Valle
FTTecnico Universitario1‑1Emelec
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn1‑0Talinna Kalev
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen1‑3Montpellier
FTGuingamp2‑1Bordeaux
FTLille0‑1Amiens
FTNantes0‑3St Etienne
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑0Toulouse
FTStrasbourg2‑2Metz
FTTroyes0‑2Nice
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz0‑0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWerder Bremen2‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTGreuther Furth2‑1Union Berlin
FTJahn Regensburg1‑3Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli1‑1SV Sandhausen
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC3‑0Erfurt
FTSportfreunde Lotte3‑2Werder Bremen II
FTUnterhaching0‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen0‑0Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus2‑0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTVfB Auerbach0‑3Berliner AK 07
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑1BFC Dynamo
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHoffenheim II2‑2Wormatia Worms
FTStuttgart II4‑1Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko1‑0Eleven Wonders
FTHearts of Oak1‑0Dreams FC
FTLiberty Pro FC1‑1Medeama
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3‑0Panathinaikos
FTApollon Smyrnis3‑0Larissa
FTKerkyra0‑0Lamia
FTPanionios0‑0Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis2‑0Aiginiakos FC
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0Doxa Dramas
FTErgotelis5‑1Panegialios
FTKallithea0‑1Apollon Pontou
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTBeitar Jerusalem3‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
PenHapoel Haifa0‑0Hapoel Raanana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu3‑4Ventforet Kofu
FTFukuoka2‑1Tochigi SC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga3‑2Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock0‑1Machida Zelvia
FTOita Trinita4‑0JEF United Chiba
FTOkayama0‑1Ehime FC
FTRoasso Kumamoto3‑1Albirex Niigata
FTTokushima Vortis0‑4Tokyo Verdy
FTYokohama FM0‑4Kanazawa
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Faisaly1‑0Al-Hussein SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑2Tobol Kustanai
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava1‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTRFS3‑1FS Metta/LU
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTMilsami Orhei1‑0Zimbru
FTSheriff Tiraspol3‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta0‑0Zaria Balti
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTOCK Khouribga1‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTRaja Casablanca1‑2FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑2Ajax
FTFeyenoord5‑0Excelsior
FTHeracles Almelo1‑2SC Heerenveen
FTVVV-Venlo0‑0Twente
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Skopje0‑0Shkendija
FTPelister0‑0Vardar
FTRabotnicki1‑1FC Academy Pandev
FTRenova3‑1Shkupi
FTSileks1‑0FK Pobeda
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani1‑1CD Nacional
FTGuarani0‑4Cerro Porteno
FTOlimpia1‑0Deportivo Capiata
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑0Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Rosario0‑1Sporting Cristal
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTDeportivo Municipal3‑0Real Garcilaso
FTSport Boys1‑1FBC Melgar
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑2Viitorul Constanta
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑0Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTRostov1‑2CSKA Moscow
FTUfa1‑2Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral1‑1Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTSpartak Moscow II2‑2Olimpiec Nizhny
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTRostov U212‑2CSKA Moskva U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki4‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTMladost Lucani2‑5Red Star Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda1‑0Spartak Trnava
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTEibar0‑0Real Sociedad
FTEspanyol0‑0Alaves
FTLeganes0‑1Valencia
FTMalaga1‑0Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1‑3Gijon
FTGimnastic3‑0Lugo
FTLa Hoya Lorca3‑2Granada
FTOsasuna0‑1Tenerife
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1Cadiz
FTSevilla B3‑1Barcelona B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve3‑4Ponferradina
FTCelta Vigo B3‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas0‑0Real Madrid Castilla
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF1‑0Deportivo Fabril
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTMirandes2‑1Osasuna B
FTRacing Santander2‑0Caudal Deportivo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Baleares1‑0Hercules
FTElche0‑0Villarreal B
FTLleida0‑1SD Formentera
FTSanta Eulalia3‑1Club Atletico Saguntino
FTValencia B2‑1Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTLas Palmas Atletico2‑0Badajoz
FTReal Cartagena3‑2Extremadura
FTSan Fernando CD3‑1Lorca Deportiva CF
FTUCAM Murcia1‑1Melilla
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1‑0Kalmar FF
FTHammarby IF3‑1Sirius
FTOstersunds FK0‑1Djurgardens
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑3IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais2‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTLandskrona Bois2‑3Falkenbergs
FTOesters IF2‑2Degerfors
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Chiangrai United
FTMuang Thong United2‑2Bangkok Glass
FTPolice Tero FC4‑2Port FC
FTRatchaburi FC4‑0Siam Navy FC
FTSukhothai FC1‑0Ubon UMT FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile Metlaoui2‑2Zarzis
FTUS Monastir1‑1Ben Guerdane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTGalatasaray2‑1Trabzonspor
FTGoztepe0‑2Kasimpasa
FTOsmanlispor0‑0Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor3‑1Ankaragucu
FTElazigspor8‑1Manisaspor
FTEskisehirspor1‑3Balikesirspor
FTIstanbulspor2‑3Caykur Rizespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Mariupol2‑3Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk0‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTStal Kamianske0‑0Olimpik Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Torque2‑0Club Atletico Penarol
FTDanubio5‑0Atenas
FTDefensor Sporting5‑2River Plate
FTRacing1‑2Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2‑2Portland
FTColorado3‑0Philadelphia
FTHouston0‑2New England
FTMinnesota United FC0‑1Atlanta United FC
FTSan Jose1‑2New York City
FTSeattle0‑1Montreal
FTSporting KC1‑0D.C. United
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTCharlotte Independence2‑2Atlanta United II
FTFresno FC2‑1OKC Energy FC
FTIndy Eleven0‑1Cincinnati
FTLa Galaxy II0‑0San Antonio FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑0Penn FC
FTReno 1868 FC0‑1Phoenix Rising
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑2Sacramento Republic
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTChicago Red Stars2‑3Portland Thorns
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1‑1Ha Noi TT
FTCLB TP Ho Chi Minh1‑0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTDa Nang3‑2Saigon FC
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑0Song Lam Nghe An
FTHai Phong0‑1Can Tho
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai3‑2Nam Dinh
FTThan Quang Ninh3‑0QNK Quang Nam

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top