The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 19‑May‑2019)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑1Hearts
FTHibernian1‑2Aberdeen
FTKilmarnock2‑1Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League:: Europa League play-off
PenBala Town1‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTRSB Berkane1‑0El Zamalek
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo1‑1Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman3‑1Desamparados
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta3‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑1Sarmiento
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
PenPerth0‑0Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTAustria Vienna2‑0Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten0‑1LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz1‑2Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTWSG Wattens3‑1Amstetten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
12:30Gabala FK0‑0FK Sumgayit
FTGabala FK1‑0FK Sumgayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Slutsk2‑2Dnepr Mogilev
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTClub Brugge3‑2Royal Antwerp
FTGent2‑1Anderlecht
FTKRC Genk0‑0Standard de Liege
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready5‑0Oriente Petrolero
FTAurora3‑2Real Potosi
FTBolivar1‑3The Strongest
FTNacional Potosi2‑1Jorge Wilstermann
FTRoyal Pari2‑1Guabira
FTSan Jose2‑0Destroyers
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑1Flamengo
FTCA Paranaense0‑2Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTChapecoense1‑3Fortaleza EC CE
FTGoias1‑0Botafogo FR RJ
FTInternacional2‑0CSA
FTSao Paulo0‑0Bahia
FTVasco da Gama1‑1Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1‑2SC Recife PE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC Futebol Clube1‑2Botafogo FC PB
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTAtletico Acreano AC2‑2EC Sao Jose RS
FTJuventude2‑0BOA EC MG
FTVolta Redonda FC RJ0‑0Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: play-off
FTDunav Ruse0‑1Septemvri Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers3‑1San Luis (Chile)
FTDeportes Magallanes3‑2CD Deportes Valdivia
FTSantiago Morning0‑0La Serena
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida3‑1Curico Unido
FTCD OHiggins2‑1Everton CD
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑1Deportes Iquique
FTHuachipato1‑0Universidad de Concepcion
China flag China Super League
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1‑2Dalian Professional
FTTianjin Teda2‑0Hebei Zhongji
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group B
FTAtlético Nacional1‑3Deportivo Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split4‑1Istra
FTHNK Gorica1‑0NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca2‑1Omonia Nicosia
FTNea Salamis2‑1Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTBanik Ostrava0‑0Slavia Prague
FTSlovan Liberec0‑2Plzen
FTSparta Prague2‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTEsbjerg4‑3FC Copenhagen
FTNordsjaelland2‑2OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: play-off
AETVejle0‑2Hobro
FTAC Horsens1‑1Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde3‑2Fredericia
FTFremad Amager3‑4Silkeborg
FTHvidovre IF0‑1Viborg
FTLyngby BK2‑0Naestved
FTNykoebing FC3‑3FC Helsingor
FTThisted2‑3HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAB1‑2Brabrand
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTFC Sydvest 055‑0Marienlyst
FTSlagelse1‑1Avarta
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1‑1Delfin
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑3Barcelona SC
FTLDU de Quito2‑2Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTAlianza FC0‑0CD Municipal Limeno
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0‑0Talinna Kalev
Ethiopia Premier League
FTFasil Ketema6‑1Jimma Kenema
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi2‑0FC WIT Georgia
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi1‑0Dila Gori
FTSioni0‑5Chikhura
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0Holstein Kiel
FTDynamo Dresden3‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1FC Koln
FTGreuther Furth2‑1St Pauli
FTHamburger3‑0Duisburg
FTHeidenheim4‑2FC Ingolstadt 04
FTJahn Regensburg2‑2SV Sandhausen
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑2Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder1‑3FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTOldenburg3‑4Weiche Flensburg
FTSSV Jeddeloh II3‑3SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTSt.Pauli II2‑3TSV Havelse
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini1‑2FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWuppertal2‑4FC Koeln II
Ghana flag Ghana Special Competition:: Group B
FTHearts of Oak3‑1Elmina Sharks
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTCD Olimpia4‑1Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen4‑1Paksi FC
FTDiosgyori3‑0Ujpest FC
FTHaladas1‑1Videoton
FTKisvarda FC2‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTMTK Budapest1‑4Honved
FTPuskas Academia1‑1Ferencvaros
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik0‑1IA Akranes
FTIBV Vestmann1‑1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTStjarnan0‑2KA Akureyri
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg4‑1Werder Bremen
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC1‑0Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Haifa FC1‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC0‑2Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0Frosinone
FTChievo0‑0Sampdoria
FTEmpoli4‑1Torino
FTJuventus1‑1Atalanta
FTNapoli4‑1Inter Milan
FTParma1‑0Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion
FTCarrarese2‑2Pisa
FTFeralpisalo1‑0Catanzaro
FTMonza1‑3Imolese Calcio
FTPotenza1‑1Catania
FTS.S. Arezzo3‑0Viterbese
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: relegation: group B
FTVenezia1‑0Rimini
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Machida Zelvia2‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTJEF United Ichihara Chiba5‑1FC Gifu
FTKanazawa0‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMito Hollyhock0‑0Kashiwa Reysol
FTOkayama1‑0FC Ryukyu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑3Tokyo Verdy
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1Montedio Yamagata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana1‑2Shakhter Karagandy
FTKairat Almaty2‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑3GOR Mahia
FTBandari3‑0Zoo Kericho
FTChemelil Sugar0‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTVihiga United1‑2Tusker
FTWestern Stima0‑0Mathare United
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange5‑3RM Hamm Benfica
FTFola Esch2‑5Jeunesse Esch
FTProgres Niederkorn3‑0US Rumelange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑3FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUna Strassen2‑4US Hostert
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑0Differdange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang0‑0Perak
Mexico flag Mexico Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTTigres UANL1‑0Monterrey
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta1‑0Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen1‑3Titograd Podgorica
FTMornar0‑3Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac0‑4FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja2‑2Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska2‑0Grbalj Radanovici
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑2Den Bosch
FTSC Cambuur1‑1De Graafschap
FTTOP Oss0‑2Sparta Rotterdam
FTWaalwijk2‑1Excelsior
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTReal Esteli3‑0Diriangen FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTMakedonija GjP2‑0Sileks
FTShkendija4‑1Fk Akademija Pandev
FTShkupi2‑2Renova
FTVardar6‑0FK Pobeda
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1‑2Brann
FTHaugesund0‑0Kristiansund BK
FTLillestrom0‑3Odd
FTRosenborg3‑2Mjoendalen
FTSarpsborg1‑3Ranheim
FTStromsgodset3‑1Tromso
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne FK2‑2Byaesen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTBaerum3‑1Alta IF
FTFK Mjoelner1‑3Kjelsas
FTFram Larvik6‑1Senja
FTGrorud IL3‑0Oppsal IF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional0‑0Club River Plate
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2‑1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad2‑1Alianza Lima
FTCarlos A. Mannucci2‑0Sporting Cristal
FTPirata FC0‑1Academia Cantolao
FTUniversidad San Martin2‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑4Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTCracovia0‑3Pogon Szczecin
FTLechia Gdansk2‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLegia Warsaw2‑2Zaglebie Lubin
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski0‑0GKS Belchatow
FTElana Torun1‑2Olimpia Elblag
FTGryf Wejherowo1‑3Stal Stalowa Wola
FTKs Row 1964 Rybnik3‑0Znicz Pruszkow
FTPogon Siedlce1‑0Ruch Chorzow
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑3Rozwoj Katowice
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2‑1SKRA Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑3Vitoria Guimaraes
FTTondela5‑2GD Chaves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑1Arouca
FTCovilha1‑1Mafra
FTEstoril-Praia2‑1Famalicao
FTFarense1‑0Academico de Viseu
FTPacos Ferreira2‑0CD Cova da Piedade
FTPenafiel0‑1Leixoes
FTVarzim1‑0Academica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC2‑1Incheon United
FTGyeongnam FC1‑2Pohang Steelers
FTSangju Sangmu1‑3FC Seoul
FTSeongnam FC1‑2Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang0‑1Asan Mugunghwa FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑0CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari0‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0‑3FC Krasnodar
FTRostov1‑0Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral2‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑2Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2‑1FC Khimki
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑0FC Armavir
FTFC Luch Vladivostok1‑0FC Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk1‑0FC Avangard Kursk
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk1‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Tyumen1‑2FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTMordovya1‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTSochi0‑0FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTTambov1‑0FC Rotor
FTTomsk2‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTDinamo Briansk3‑1Salyut Belgorod
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II2‑1Strogino
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk2‑1Sokol Saratov
FTMetalurg Lypetsk0‑0FC Ryazan
FTZorky Krasnogorsk1‑2Torpedo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny4‑0Kolomna
FTMurom1‑3Znamya
FTVeles Moscow2‑0Leningradets
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki1‑1Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki Nis2‑2Mladost Lucani
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0FK Napredak Krusevac
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTBacka Palanka0‑1Dinamo Vranje
FTFK Rad1‑1FK Zemun
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑1Vozdovac
FTRadnik Surdulica3‑0FK Macva Sabac
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Krsko1‑3NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑0Royal Eagles
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar2‑2Barcelona
FTReal Madrid0‑2Real Betis
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz0‑0Osasuna
FTCordoba4‑3Gimnastic
FTLas Palmas3‑2CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLugo1‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTOviedo1‑0Numancia
FTReal Mallorca1‑0Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve1‑3Ponferradina
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTCDA Navalcarnero2‑3SS Reyes
FTCelta Vigo B1‑2Salamanca
FTFuenlabrada1‑0Burgos
FTInternacional de Madrid CF2‑1Guijuelo
FTLeonesa3‑0Coruxo
FTReal Madrid Castilla0‑1Pontevedra CF
FTUnion de Salamanca3‑0Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTValladolid B1‑0Deportivo Fabril
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑0Mirandes
FTBarakaldo1‑2Gernika
FTCD Calahorra1‑0RS Gimnastica
FTCD Izarra1‑0Real Sociedad B
FTCD Vitoria0‑0Athletic Bilbao B
FTRacing Santander2‑2UD Logrones
FTReal Union1‑0Tudelano
FTSporting Gijon B0‑1Amorebieta
FTUP Langreo4‑1SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAlcoyano1‑1Conquense
FTBadalona3‑2Villarreal B
FTCastellon2‑1Barcelona B
FTCornella2‑0CD Teruel
FTSD Ejea2‑2Peralada
FTUE Olot0‑2Sabadell
FTValencia B1‑1Espanyol B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlmeria B1‑2San Fernando CD
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑0Badajoz
FTDon Benito1‑2Granada B
FTFC Jumilla1‑2Marbella
FTMelilla0‑1Ibiza-Eivissa
FTReal Cartagena1‑0Linense
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑0Villanovense
FTSevilla B2‑0Real Murcia
FTUCAM Murcia2‑1Talavera CF
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2‑0Elfsborg
FTMalmo1‑0Kalmar FF
FTSirius3‑4Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby3‑0IK Frej Taeby
FTOesters IF0‑1Mjallby AIF
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑1Oergryte IS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTBasel2‑1Thun
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC0‑3Ratchaburi FC
FTChiangrai United1‑0Chonburi
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC4‑2Chiangmai FC
FTSuphanburi FC0‑0Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye2‑2Kayserispor
FTAlanyaspor1‑1Caykur Rizespor
FTBursaspor0‑0Goztepe
FTGalatasaray2‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTOleksandria0‑1FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk0‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River2‑1Racing
FTCD Nacional1‑0Defensor Sporting
FTCerro Largo FC0‑0CA Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston2‑1D.C. United
FTMinnesota United FC1‑0Columbus
FTNY Red Bulls1‑0Atlanta United FC
FTOrlando5‑1Cincinnati
FTPhiladelphia0‑0Seattle
FTSporting KC1‑1Vancouver
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC0‑3Ottawa Fury FC
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑3New Mexico United
FTEl Paso Locomotive3‑1Sacramento Republic
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Charleston Battery
FTLoudoun United1‑2Hartford Athletic
FTLouisville City FC0‑0Saint Louis FC
FTNashville Sc1‑1Charlotte Independence
FTNorth Carolina0‑0Birmingham Legion
FTOKC Energy FC1‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTOrange County SC2‑2Austin Bold
FTPhoenix Rising4‑0Las Vegas Lights
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑2La Galaxy II
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1Atlanta United 2
FTTacoma Defiance1‑1Reno 1868 FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson4‑0Chattanooga
FTForward Madison FC0‑1South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0Richmond Kickers
FTLansing Ignite FC2‑2North Texas SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2‑2Deportivo Tachira
FTAragua FC1‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑1Estudiantes de Caracas
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑2Deportivo La Guaira
FTMineros Guayana6‑0Portuguesa FC
FTMonagas SC3‑0Lala FC
FTTrujillanos FC0‑3Zamora FC
FTZulia1‑0Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT3‑2Da Nang
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai1‑1Becamex Binh Duong
FTQuang Nam FC1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top