The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 25‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth1‑3Man City
FTTottenham0‑1Newcastle
FTWolverhampton1‑1Burnley
England flag England Championship
FTSwansea3‑0Birmingham
England flag FA Cup:: qualification
FTCray5‑0Hythe
FTEvesham2‑1Harefield United
FTRomania FC3‑3Ware
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic3‑1Hearts
FTSt Mirren0‑1Rangers
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTAl Hilal Omdurman0‑0Rayon Sports
FTAsante Kotoko2‑0Kano Pillars FC
FTGOR Mahia5‑1Aigle Noir
FTMekelle Kenema1‑1Cano Sport
FTNouadhibou1‑0SOA
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
90LISCR0‑0Maranatha Fiokpo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTCentral Cordoba0‑0Racing Club
FTGodoy Cruz2‑1Estudiantes
FTIndependiente2‑0Colon
FTRiver Plate0‑1Talleres
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2Lanus
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg5‑0Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz2‑0WSG Wattens
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑2Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑1BW Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag3‑0Gabala FK
FTSabah0‑1Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
AAWDinamo Minsk3‑0Torpedo Minsk
AAWDinamo Minsk3‑0Torpedo Minsk
AAWDinamo Minsk3‑0Torpedo Minsk
AAWDinamo Minsk3‑0Torpedo Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑1Gorodeya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑0Eupen
FTStandard de Liege2‑1Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTCappellen1‑0Hamme
FTDuffel2‑1Knokke
FTRebecq2‑1FC Tilleur
FTRonse4‑2Olympia Wijgmaal
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora0‑1Bolivar
FTGuabira1‑1Club Destroyers
FTNacional Potosi2‑3Oriente Petrolero
FTThe Strongest2‑0Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAvai1‑1Corinthians
FTCSA1‑1Cruzeiro
FTGoias2‑1Internacional
FTSantos3‑3Fortaleza EC
FTVasco da Gama2‑0Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG3‑2Guarani Campinas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTAtletico Acreano AC3‑2Luverdense
FTEC Sao Jose RS4‑2Volta Redonda FC RJ
FTJuventude0‑1Ypiranga FC RS
FTPaysandu1‑1Clube DO Remo PA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse1‑1CSKA Sofia
FTLudogorets0‑0Slavia Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama1‑0Union San Felipe
FTDeportes Copiapo1‑1Deportes Temuco
FTLa Serena1‑0Barnechea
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCurico Unido2‑2Audax Italiano
FTDeportes Iquique2‑2Universidad de Concepcion
FTHuachipato4‑3Antofagasta
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1Universidad Catolica
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑0Atletico Huila
FTAtlético Nacional5‑2Independiente Medellin
FTCucuta2‑1La Equidad
FTMillonarios2‑1Deportivo Cali
FTPatriotas0‑1Atlético Bucaramanga
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
17:00Deportiva San CarlosClub Sport Herediano
17:00Deportiva San CarlosClub Sport Herediano
FTC.S. Cartagines4‑1Grecia
FTGuadalupe FC1‑1Jicaral
FTLD Alajuelense2‑2Santos de Guapiles
FTLimon1‑1Deportivo Saprissa
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑0Universidad de Costa Rica
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1‑1Istra
FTInter Zapresic1‑2Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Osijek1‑0Hajduk Split
FTAEL Limassol0‑0Anorthosis
FTMlada Boleslav4‑2Ceske Budejovice
FTPlzen4‑0Opava
FTSlovan Liberec3‑1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim0‑1Usti nad Labem
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov3‑0FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby0‑3AGF Aarhus
FTEsbjerg2‑2Silkeborg
FTFC Copenhagen3‑1Nordsjaelland
FTLyngby BK2‑0Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE0‑2FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia4‑3Kolding IF
FTHB Koege3‑1BK Fremad Amager
FTHvidovre IF3‑2FC Roskilde
FTVejle2‑1Skive
FTViborg3‑0Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTRingkobing IF1‑2Vejgaard B
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC4‑0CD America de Quito
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑2LDU de Quito
FTCSD Macara2‑1Emelec
FTEl Nacional0‑1Universidad Catolica
FTGuayaquil City4‑2Mushuc Runa SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Chalatenango3‑3Isidro Metapán
FTCD FAS3‑0CD Sonsonate
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑0Alianza FC (SLV)
FTOnce Deportivo0‑4El Vencedor
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond5‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑1Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑0SJK
FTRoPS Rovaniemi3‑0Lahti
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTKlubi 045‑0Sudet
FTMikkelin Kissat4‑1VJS
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJBK1‑0VIFK
FTKajha2‑2GBK
FTOLS4‑2PK-37
FTSC KuFu-982‑3FCV
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco2‑2Nimes
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0Toulouse
FTStrasbourg0‑2Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑2FC Rustavi
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin0‑3Wolfsburg
FTRB Leipzig2‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim0‑2SV Sandhausen
FTKarlsruher2‑4Hamburger
FTNurnberg1‑0VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUnterhaching0‑3Hallescher FC
FTWaldhof Mannheim4‑3Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 930‑3TSV Havelse
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg5‑3SSV Jeddeloh II
FTHannoverscher Sc2‑2Werder Bremen II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II0‑1TSV Steinbach 1921
FTMainz 05 II0‑2TSG Hoffenheim II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑2Xanthi
FTAtromitos1‑1Larissa
FTPanionios1‑2Volos NFC
FTPaok2‑1Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Cup
13:00PallixouriakosXenofon Krestena
13:30ThinaliakosPotamia
14:00ElassonaSouli Paramythia
14:00Ethnikos AlexandroupoliAetos Orfanou
14:00Makedonikos FoufasAlexandros Kallithea
14:00Nea ArtakiEthnikos Piraeus
14:00Panserraikos FCOrfeas Xanthi
FTAcharnaikos FC0‑3AEEK SYNKA
FTAE Pellanas Kastoreiou2‑0Agios Georgios
FTApollon Efpalio3‑0Omiros Neochori
FTAtalanti2‑0Meteora
FTEdessaikos1‑2Thermaikos Thermis
FTEpiskopi Rethymno1‑0Atsalenios PO
FTPAONE0‑4Karitsa
FTPAS Korinthos2‑0Leonidio
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑1Coban Imperial
FTClub Xelaju2‑2Sanarate
FTDeportivo Malacateco3‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTGuastatoya0‑0Santa Lucia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group A
FTDeportivo Marquense0‑0Chimaltenango FC
FTDeportivo Reu0‑1San Pedro
FTNueva Concepcion1‑4Deportivo Quiche
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTCarcha1‑1Capitalinos FC
FTComunicaciones II1‑1Sansare FC
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑1Deportivo Mictlan
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Motagua3‑1Vida
FTCD Real Sociedad0‑1Honduras Progreso
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTPuskas Academia4‑1Ferencvaros
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTKA Akureyri0‑0KR Reykjavik
FTVikingur Reykjavik1‑0Grindavik
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTCrumlin United3‑1Lucan United
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
17:00Bnei YehudaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTBnei Yehuda2‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑3Genoa
FTCagliari0‑1Brescia
FTSampdoria0‑3Lazio
FTSPAL2‑3Atalanta
FTTorino2‑1Sassuolo
FTUdinese1‑0AC Milan
FTVerona1‑1Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli2‑1Juve Stabia
FTPerugia2‑1Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria2‑2Gozzano
FTArezzo3‑1Lecco
FTComo2‑0Pergolettese
FTGiana Erminio0‑2Renate
FTPistoiese1‑2Albinoleffe
FTPro Patria1‑2Monza
FTPro Vercelli2‑0Pianese
FTSiena1‑2Olbia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo0‑0Piacenza
FTCarpi4‑1Cesena FC
FTFano1‑3Sambenedettese
FTFermana2‑1Ravenna
FTModena0‑0Vicenza
FTRimini2‑1Imolese Calcio
FTTriestina2‑1Gubbio
FTVenezia1‑3Padova
FTVis Pesaro1‑2Sudtirol
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0‑2Bari
FTASD SS Rende0‑1Bisceglie
FTAvellino3‑6Catania
FTCatanzaro2‑1Teramo
FTMonopoli1‑0Vibonese
FTPotenza1‑0Casertana
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑1AZ Picerno
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑1Reggina
FTViterbese2‑1Paganese
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC5‑1Omiya Ardija
FTFC Gifu0‑4Kashiwa Reysol
FTOkayama0‑3Machida Zelvia
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTFC Astana5‑0Taraz
FTKairat Almaty0‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑2Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑4Riga FC
FTFS Metta/LU0‑0Valmieras FK
FTJelgava2‑2BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0‑2Atlantas Klaipeda
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach3‑2Fola Esch
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑3US Mondorf les Bains
FTJeunesse Esch2‑1FC Victoria Rosport
FTUna Strassen1‑3Differdange
FTUS Hostert0‑3Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca3‑1Club Atlas
FTCruz Azul1‑1Puebla
FTTigres UANL1‑1Club America
FTToluca2‑0Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTDinamo-Auto3‑4Speranta
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
17:00FK BuducnostFK Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Buducnost1‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑2VVV-Venlo
FTPEC Zwolle2‑2Sparta Rotterdam
FTWaalwijk0‑3ADO Den Haag
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev2‑0Borec
FTShkendija1‑1Makedonija GjP
FTShkupi2‑2Renova
FTStruga2‑1Sileks
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann2‑3Tromso
FTHaugesund0‑2Lillestrom
FTKristiansund BK4‑0Mjoendalen
FTMolde2‑2Odd
FTStromsgodset2‑1Sarpsborg
FTViking FK2‑2Ranheim
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTArendal Fotball1‑2Egersund
FTBrattvag1‑2Kvik Halden FK
FTFredrikstad3‑0Levanger
FTMoss FK2‑1Hodd IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAlta3‑2Asker
FTSenja3‑1Oppsal IF
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1‑2Notodden
FTJerv5‑1Skeid Fotball
FTKFUM Oslo5‑1Ull/Kisa
FTNest Sotra1‑1Sandefjord
FTRaufoss Fotball1‑2IK Start
FTSogndal2‑1Kongsvinger
FTStroemmen0‑4Tromsdalen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz1‑0Libertad
FTGuarani3‑1Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima3‑2Academia Cantolao
FTAlianza Universidad De Huanuco2‑1CD UT Cajamarca
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑0Universitario de Deportes
FTCD Usmp2‑2Pirata FC
FTSport Huancayo4‑2Deportivo Municipal
FTUnion Comercio2‑1Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze3‑0Korona Kielce
FTLKS Lodz2‑3Legia Warsaw
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑3Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑1GKS Belchatow
FTWarta Poznan1‑1GKS Jastrzebie
FTWigry Suwalki1‑0Nieciecza
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑2Resovia Rzeszow
FTBytovia Bytow2‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTGornik Leczna1‑0GKS Katowice
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1‑2Górnik Polkowice
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTPogon Siedlce1‑0Gryf Wejherowo
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑1Braga
FTMaritimo2‑3Tondela
FTPortimonense1‑3Sporting Lisbon
FTSanta Clara0‑0Belenenses
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑1Famalicao
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia0‑1Estoril-Praia
FTCD Nacional0‑0Mafra
FTFarense1‑3Porto B
FTVarzim0‑1Leixoes
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1‑1FC Seoul
FTPohang Steelers5‑3Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park1‑1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias4‑0Steaua Bucharest
FTViitorul Constanta4‑0FC Voluntari
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUniversitatea Cluj0‑2Gloria Buzau
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑1FC Orenburg
FTCSKA Moscow3‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑2Spartak Moscow
FTRostov2‑1Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye3‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFakel0‑0Avangard Kursk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad0‑0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1‑1Tomsk
FTMordovya0‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑1Khimki
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑0Torpedo Armavir
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul1‑2Novosibirsk FK
FTFC Irtysh Omsk2‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2‑2Druzhba Maikop
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz3‑0FC Volgar
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk6‑0Krasnodar-3
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTLeningradets3‑2FC Murom
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1‑2Dunajska Streda
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor4‑0NK Bravo
FTND Triglav0‑6NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje2‑2Tabor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTStellenbosch FC0‑0Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑0Espanyol
FTBarcelona5‑2Real Betis
FTLeganes0‑1Atletico Madrid
FTReal Mallorca0‑1Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTExtremadura1‑2Fuenlabrada
FTGijon1‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTHuesca3‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTPonferradina1‑1Real Zaragoza
FTTenerife3‑2Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTInternacional de Madrid CF2‑2Celta Vigo B
FTLas Palmas Atletico3‑2Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLas Rozas CF1‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTMelilla1‑0Getafe B
FTSanta Eulalia4‑3Oviedo B
FTSS Reyes2‑0Racing DE Ferrol
FTUP Langreo0‑1Atletico Baleares
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B1‑1UD Logrones
FTHaro Deportivo1‑4Athletic Bilbao B
FTSalamanca3‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTTudelano2‑1Osasuna B
FTValladolid B4‑1CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona0‑2Barcelona B
FTEspanyol B2‑0FC Andorra
FTGimnastic1‑3Llagostera
FTLa Nucia1‑0Cornella
FTSabadell0‑2Castellon
FTSD Ejea4‑0Orihuela CF
FTUE Olot1‑0CD Ebro
FTValencia B1‑2Lleida
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras0‑0Villarrubia
FTCadiz B2‑1Real Murcia
FTCordoba2‑1Granada B
FTMerida AD1‑1Don Benito
FTReal Cartagena0‑0Badajoz
FTTalavera CF1‑1Marbella
FTUCAM Murcia0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑2Hacken
FTIFK Norrkoping5‑0Helsingborg IF
FTMalmo0‑1Djurgardens
FTOstersunds FK1‑3AIK Solna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais2‑0IF Brommapojkarna
FTIK Frej Taeby2‑3Degerfors
FTMjallby AIF3‑2Dalkurd FF
FTOesters IF1‑3Oergryte FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion2‑1FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen3‑2FC Lugano
FTThun0‑4Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑2FC Vaduz
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChiangmai FC5‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChonburi0‑2Chiangrai United
FTMuang Thong United4‑1Suphanburi FC
FTRatchaburi FC2‑1Chainat FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTUS Monastir2‑1CS Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0‑2Denizlispor
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑1Sivasspor
FTGalatasaray1‑1Konyaspor
FTTrabzonspor2‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor3‑2Eskisehirspor
FTBursaspor2‑1Akhisar Belediye
FTMenemen Belediyespor0‑4Hatayspor
FTUmraniyespor4‑1Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv0‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTShakhtar Donetsk5‑1FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTCerro0‑1Fenix
FTDefensor Sporting3‑1Danubio
FTJuventud de las Piedras0‑2CD Nacional
FTRampla Juniors1‑2Liverpool
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew England2‑1Chicago
FTNew York City2‑1NY Red Bulls
FTPhiladelphia3‑1D.C. United
FTReal Salt Lake2‑0Colorado
FTSan Jose3‑1Vancouver
FTToronto FC2‑1Montreal
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies5‑0Memphis 901
FTFresno FC2‑1Colorado Switchbacks
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑0Portland Timbers II
FTNashville Sc2‑1Charleston Battery
FTOKC Energy FC4‑2Austin Bold
FTOrange County SC3‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTSan Antonio FC5‑0New Mexico United
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑5New York Red Bulls II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson3‑1Orlando City B
FTForward Madison FC1‑0Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑1Estudiantes Merida
FTDep. La Guaira2‑0Carabobo FC
FTDeportivo Lara0‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑2Mineros Guayana
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC3‑1Estudiantes de Caracas
FTTrujillanos FC0‑0Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai2‑1Da Nang
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑2Ho Chi Minh City FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top