The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 12‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1‑2Rotherham
FTBristol Rovers1‑0MK Dons
FTOxford Utd3‑0Doncaster
FTPeterborough2‑0Lincoln City
FTPortsmouth0‑0Gillingham
FTRochdale2‑1Accrington Stanley
FTSouthend1‑4AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle2‑4Crewe
FTCrawley Town2‑1Colchester
FTExeter1‑0Forest Green
FTLeyton Orient3‑1Walsall
FTMacclesfield2‑1Port Vale
FTMansfield6‑1Oldham
FTMorecambe1‑2Bradford
FTSalford1‑0Cambridge Utd
FTScunthorpe3‑0Northampton
FTStevenage2‑1 Grimsby
FTSwindon1‑1Plymouth
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0‑3Hartlepool
FTBarnet2‑2Woking
FTEastleigh0‑0Chorley
FTEbbsfleet United1‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax0‑2Boreham Wood
FTNotts County2‑0Torquay
FTSolihull Moors2‑1Bromley
FTYeovil1‑2Harrogate Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑1Crusaders
FTCliftonville1‑0Larne
FTColeraine3‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTDungannon Swifts1‑4Linfield
FTGlentoran3‑1Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2Elgin
FTArbroath0‑2Clyde
FTInverness CT3‑0Alloa
FTPartick Thistle2‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTRaith Rovers3‑1Glenavon
FTWrexham AFC4‑1St Mirren U21
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth2‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBala Town2‑1Carmarthen Town
FTThe New Saints6‑2Broughton
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
16:45MC Alger0‑0USM Alger
FTASO Chlef1‑0JS Kabylie
FTCR Belouizdad3‑2US Biskra
FTJS Saoura1‑0Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRiver Plate2‑0Club Almagro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTBelgrano2‑2Ferro Carril Oeste
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory0‑0Melbourne City
FTWestern Sydney2‑1Central Coast Mariners
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton1‑0Lommel Utd
FTRoeselare3‑1Leuven
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense2‑0Bahia
FTGoias1‑0CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑0Botafogo SP
FTCoritiba1‑0Criciuma
FTCuiaba1‑3Vitoria
FTFigueirense2‑1America MG
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0CRB
FTLondrina EC1‑2Operario
FTOeste1‑1Ponte Preta
FTRecife2‑0Sao Bento
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0Parana
FTVila Nova1‑1Atletico Goianiense
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTEverton CD1‑2Colo Colo
FTUnion Espanola2‑1Audax Italiano
FTUniversidad de Chile4‑1Cobresal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cali0‑0Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Pasto2‑1Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTLD Alajuelense1‑0Grecia
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑3Deportiva San Carlos
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSkive2‑1Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen2‑1Slagelse BI
FTBK Frem1‑0Hillerod
FTBronshoj BK0‑0Holbaek BI
FTHIK Hellerup2‑0FA 2000
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTDalum IF0‑0Naesby
FTFC Sydvest 051‑4Brabrand
FTMiddelfart2‑0Vejgaard B
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑0Thisted
EURO Qualification:: group D
FTDenmark1‑0Switzerland
FTGeorgia0‑0Ireland
EURO Qualification:: group F
FTFaroe Islands0‑3Romania
FTMalta0‑4Sweden
FTNorway1‑1Spain
EURO Qualification:: group J
FTBosnia4‑1Finland
FTItaly2‑0Greece
FTLiechtenstein1‑1Armenia
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑1FC Schalke 04 II
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑2SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II3‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSportfreunde Lotte4‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Roedinghausen2‑2SG Wattenscheid 09
FTTUS Haltern1‑2Bonner SC
FTWuppertal2‑5Verl
International flag Friendlies
FTColombia0‑0Chile
FTEquatorial Guinea0‑1Comoros
FTTunisia0‑0Cameroon
FTUruguay1‑0Peru
International flag International Club Friendlies
90+2Brescia2‑1Vojvodina
FTBologna2‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTDenizlispor3‑1Altinordu
FTGalatasaray3‑2Istanbulspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑2Adanaspor
FTGoztepe3‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTKonyaspor1‑0Eskisehirspor
FTUdinese1‑1Venezia
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTPadova1‑2Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTReggina1‑0Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1‑5Tokyo Verdy
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑2JEF United Chiba
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0‑4FK Suduva
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss2‑2Telstar
FTRoda JC Kerkrade4‑0Helmond Sport
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC2‑0Deportivo Municipal
FTUnion Comercio1‑0Alianza Universidad
Philippines PFL
FTCeres-Negros FC3‑1Green Archers United
FTKaya Fc-Iloilo3‑1Stallion Laguna FC
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTRadomiak Radom1‑3Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow3‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTGKS Katowice2‑0Elana Torun
FTGórnik Polkowice3‑0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGryf Wejherowo1‑2KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑2Lech Poznan II
FTWidzew Lodz7‑3Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves2‑0Estoril-Praia
FTLeixoes1‑0Casa Pia
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑3Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo4‑3Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTKhimki4‑0Mordovya
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑0Fakel
FTShinnik Yaroslavl2‑3Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTTomsk0‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑1Torpedo Armavir
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 2‑1FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk2‑1Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3‑0Ararat Moscow
FTFK Kaluga1‑1FC Sokol Saratov
FTFK Ryazan2‑2Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑2Khimik Novomoskovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTDinamo Stavropol0‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDruzhba Maikop4‑2FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz1‑2Krasnodar-3
FTFK Makhachkala1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTInter Cherkessk0‑3FC Volgar
FTSKA Rostov1‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1‑4FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Pskov-7472‑3Torpedo Vladimir
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg3‑0Znamya Truda
FTFK Kolomna3‑2Leningradets
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI1‑2FC Kazanka Moscow
FTRodina2‑2Olimp Khimki
FTVeles3‑1FK Dolgoprudny
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1‑4FC Murom
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria0‑0Lugo
FTExtremadura1‑1Ponferradina
FTGijon1‑3Alcorcon
FTGirona0‑2Elche
FTMalaga1‑2Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑1Pontevedra CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑3Amorebieta
FTReal Union2‑1Valladolid B
FTSD Leioa3‑3CD Calahorra
FTUD Logrones4‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑1Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B3‑0Orihuela CF
FTLlagostera0‑1Sabadell
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑1Gimnastic
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTGranada B1‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTSevilla B1‑1Talavera CF
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury1‑1Bethlehem Steel FC
FTPortland Timbers II3‑4San Antonio FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0‑2Caracas
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0‑6Estudiantes Merida
FTLala FC1‑1Trujillanos FC
FTPortuguesa FC0‑0Zulia

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top