The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 15‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal0‑3Man City
FTMan Utd1‑1Everton
FTWolverhampton1‑2Tottenham
England flag FA Trophy
FTKingstonian3‑1Woking
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑0Hibernian
FTMotherwell0‑2Rangers
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0‑4Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTLASK Linz3‑3Sturm Graz
FTWSG Wattens1‑3Mattersburg
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3‑0KV Mechelen
FTOostende2‑1Gent
FTStandard de Liege1‑1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1‑1KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar5‑0Aurora
FTClub Destroyers0‑0Guabira
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑1The Strongest
FTReal Potosi1‑4San Jose
FTRoyal Pari Sion0‑1Sport Boys Warnes
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0Levski Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia1‑1Ludogorets
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑2Botev Plovdiv
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2‑1Istra
FTNK Osijek3‑2Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTEnosis Paralimni2‑2AEL Limassol
FTNea Salamis0‑3Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen1‑1Teplice
FTSlavia Prague4‑1Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens2‑1SonderjyskE
FTBrondby1‑1Hobro
FTFC Midtjylland1‑3AGF Aarhus
FTLyngby BK1‑0Silkeborg
FTRanders Freja3‑0Esbjerg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
APDelfin0‑0LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑0El Hodood
FTMasr0‑1Ismaily SC
FTSmouha SC1‑0Aswan
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTCD FAS0‑0Santa Tecla FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑1Strasbourg
FTOlympique Lyonnais0‑1Rennes
FTSt Etienne0‑4Paris Saint Germain
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTSchalke1‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWolfsburg2‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg2‑2Holstein Kiel
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1Hamburger
FTVfL Osnabruck3‑0Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTUnterhaching2‑2Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 073‑3FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTBFC Dynamo4‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig2‑1FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑5Olympiacos
FTLarissa1‑2Atromitos
FTPanetolikos0‑3Paok
FTVolos NFC2‑1Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis4‑2Platanias
FTApollon Larissa1‑0Apollon Smyrnis
FTApollon Pontou0‑3Panachaiki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑0Sanarate
FTCSD Comunicaciones3‑1Guastatoya
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba0‑1Kazincbarcikai SC
FTBudaorsi SC1‑2MTK Budapest
FTDorogi FC0‑3Nyiregyhaza
FTFC Ajka1‑0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTSiofok2‑0Haladas
FTSoroksar SC5‑3Vasas
FTSzolnok0‑1Budafoki Mte
FTVac FC0‑3Aqvital FC Csakvar
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor0‑1Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC2‑3Mumbai City
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0‑2Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTMaccabi Netanya4‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑0Sassuolo
FTAS Roma3‑1SPAL
FTBologna2‑1Atalanta
FTFiorentina1‑1Inter Milan
FTJuventus3‑1Udinese
FTVerona3‑3Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑2Pordenone
FTCremonese2‑1Perugia
FTSalernitana3‑2Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria2‑1Pro Vercelli
FTComo0‑0Albinoleffe
FTGiana Erminio0‑3Pro Patria
FTGozzano0‑1Pergolettese
FTNovara4‑0Siena
FTOlbia1‑1Juventus U23
FTPistoiese0‑0Lecco
FTPontedera2‑2Monza
FTRenate1‑1Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo0‑1Cesena
FTCarpi1‑0Sambenedettese
FTFano0‑1Virtus Verona
FTFeralpisalo1‑1Vis Pesaro
FTGubbio0‑1Fermana
FTImolese Calcio0‑3Vicenza
FTRimini0‑1Triestina
FTSudtirol0‑2Piacenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1‑2Reggina
FTASD SS Rende1‑0Rieti
FTBisceglie1‑1Vibonese
FTCasertana0‑3Bari
FTCatanzaro1‑0AZ Picerno
FTMonopoli0‑2Avellino
FTPotenza1‑0Paganese
FTTeramo1‑1Catania
FTViterbese2‑1Virtus Francavilla
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks3‑3Posta Rangers
FTKCB2‑1Wazito FC
FTNzoia Sugar1‑3Western Stima
FTTusker0‑0AFC Leopards
FTUlinzi Stars2‑2Homeboyz
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah5‑1Al-Sahel SC
FTKazma SC3‑1Al Tadhamon
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
12:00FK Iskra0‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
12:00Sutjeska0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Iskra1‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTFK Iskra1‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTPetrovac2‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTSutjeska1‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTSutjeska1‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑4FK Buducnost
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑0Raja Casablanca
FTWydad Casablanca1‑0FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0Ajax
FTEmmen2‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTFeyenoord3‑1PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo1‑3FC Utrecht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno2‑4General Diaz
FTDeportivo Capiata1‑1Libertad
FTDeportivo Santani2‑3Luqueno
FTGuarani0‑5Nacional Asuncion
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2‑0Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: final
FTAlianza Lima2‑0Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTKorona Kielce1‑0Cracovia
FTPiast Gliwice2‑1LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga0‑1Pacos Ferreira
FTGil Vicente2‑2Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMoreirense2‑1Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑1Penafiel
FTCovilha1‑2Academica
FTFarense1‑0Feirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTTargoviste1‑1AFC Hermannstadt
FTViitorul Constanta0‑2Steaua Bucharest
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1FK Cukaricki
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2‑2Real Mallorca
FTEspanyol2‑2Real Betis
FTGetafe2‑0Real Valladolid
FTSevilla1‑2Villarreal
FTValencia1‑1Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche2‑3Las Palmas
FTExtremadura0‑0Malaga
FTFuenlabrada2‑2Almeria
FTLugo1‑2Gijon
FTOviedo0‑2Cadiz
HTRayo Vallecano0‑0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B3‑1Celta Vigo B
FTCoruxo4‑1Las Palmas Atletico
FTInternacional De Madrid3‑3SS Reyes
FTOviedo B1‑1Melilla
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑0Getafe B
FTSporting Gijon B6‑0Pena Sport FC
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa3‑1Marino Luanco
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBurgos1‑1CD Izarra
FTReal Union2‑2Real Sociedad B
FTTudelano2‑3Leonesa
FTUD Logrones4‑1SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B3‑1La Nucia
FTCornella1‑0Lleida
FTLevante1‑0Gimnastic
FTSabadell3‑0AE Prat
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑0San Fernando CD
FTCD Don Benito1‑0Talavera CF
FTLinense0‑1Cordoba
FTMerida AD0‑0CP Villarrobledo
FTReal Murcia0‑1Yeclano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑0Young Boys
FTFC Luzern2‑1Basel
FTFC Sion1‑1Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3‑3Chiasso
FTFC Vaduz1‑2SC Kriens
FTWil4‑0Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba3‑1Ben Guerdane
FTClub Africain1‑0CS Sfaxien
FTClub S Hammam-Lif2‑1US Tataouine
FTJS Kairouanaise3‑0CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien3‑1Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas0‑2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑0Kayserispor
FTSivasspor3‑1Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu0‑0Bursaspor
FTBalikesirspor0‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTKeciorengucu0‑1Hatayspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑0Osmanlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTDnipro-11‑2Oleksandria
FTVorskla Poltava2‑1Karpaty Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman1‑4Al-Ain
FTAl-Dhafra1‑1Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Jazira1‑0Fujairah SC
FTAl-Nasr SC1‑3Sharjah Cultural Club
FTBani Yas1‑0Hatta
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: championship
FTCD Nacional1‑0Club Atletico Penarol

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top