The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 30‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑0 Motherwell
FTHibernian0‑0 Aberdeen
FTCeltic3‑0 Motherwell
FTHibernian0‑1 Aberdeen
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
AETSydney1‑0 Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
15:00Schwaz0‑0Hohenems
FTAustria Vienna5‑0Sc Retz
FTBW Linz5‑1SC Team Wiener Linien
FTDornbirner SV0‑7TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRapid Vienna1‑0St. Johann
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
12:00Sputnik Rechica0‑0FC Belshina Bobruisk
14:00FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi0‑0Dinamo Brest
15:00FC Gomel0‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Oshmyany0‑5Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑3 Standard de Liege
FTCharleroi2‑0 Royal Antwerp
FTGent1‑0 KV Mechelen
FTKRC Genk1‑2 Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTClub Brugge U232‑2 Lommel Utd
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑0 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑3 Standard de Liege
FTCharleroi2‑0Royal Antwerp Red Card
FTGent1‑0KV Mechelen
FTKRC Genk1‑2 Club Brugge
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTClub Brugge U232‑2Lommel Utd
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑0Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
15:00GOSK Gabela0‑0Radnik Hadzici
15:00GOSK Gabela0‑0Radnik Hadzici
15:00Nk Vis Simm-bau0‑0Travnik
15:00Nk Vis Simm-bau0‑0Travnik
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑2 Ceara
FTCoritiba1‑0 Recife
FTFortaleza EC3‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
FTSantos0‑1 Flamengo
FTSao Paulo1‑1 Corinthians
FTRed Card Atletico Goianiense0‑2 Ceara
FTBahia1‑1Palmeiras
FTCoritiba1‑0Recife
FTFluminense2‑1 Vasco da Gama Red Card
FTFortaleza EC3‑0 Red Bull Bragantino Red Card
FTSantos0‑1Flamengo
FTSao Paulo2‑1Corinthians
Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro1‑2America MG
FTCSA0‑2CRB
FTFigueirense0‑0Confianca
FTOperario2‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTSampaio Correa1‑2Ponte Preta
FTCSA0‑2 CRB
FTOperario2‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTSampaio Correa1‑2 Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBrusque2‑0Ituano
FTEC São José0‑2Volta Redonda
FTLondrina EC2‑0Boa Esporte
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTTombense0‑1Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTGremio1‑2Caxias
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
15:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0Cherno More Varna
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0 Slavia Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa0‑2Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTO'Higgins0‑1 Antofagasta
FTPalestino2‑2 Universidad de Chile
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1 Union Espanola
Chile Primera Division
FTCurico Unido0‑2Union La Calera
FTO'Higgins0‑1Antofagasta
FTPalestino2‑2Universidad de Chile
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty5‑2 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑4 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTJiangsu Sainty5‑2 Henan Songshan Longmen Red Card
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑4 Guangzhou Evergrande
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano1‑2LD Alajuelense
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑1Grecia
FTSporting San Jose1‑0Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
15:55NK Varazdin0‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTDinamo Zagreb4‑1 NK Osijek
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
15:00Hajduk Split II0‑0Bijelo Brdo
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb4‑1NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin1‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0 Apoel Nicosia
FTErmis Aradippou0‑6Apollon Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTErmis Aradippou0‑6Apollon Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno0‑0 Bohemians 1905
FTPardubice1‑1 Teplice
FTSlovan Liberec3‑1 Plzen
FTSparta Prague3‑0 Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2‑1Usti nad Labem
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑0Trinec
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov3‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑2Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
15:00Rakovník0‑0Admira Praha
FTBohemians 1905 B0‑2TJ Slovan Velvary
FTFc Banik Ostrava B3‑1SK Unicov
FTFK Dukla Praha B4‑1Pardubice II
FTFk Prepere2‑0Sokol Brozany
FTFK Teplice B0‑1FC Hradec Kralove B
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B1‑2FC Slovan Rosice
FTSlavia Praha II2‑3Loko Vltavin
FTSlovacko B4‑1Mfk Vyskov
FTTj Valasske Mezirici2‑0FC Fastav Zlin B
FTViktoria Plzen II2‑0Príbram II
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFC Brno0‑0Bohemians 1905
FTPardubice2‑1Teplice
FTSlovan Liberec4‑1Plzen
FTSparta Prague3‑0Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTHolstebro BK2‑3B 93 Copenhagen
FTSlagelse BI2‑0KFUM Roskilde
FTThisted2‑0Holbaek BI
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTBarcelona SC3‑1 Olmedo
FTCD Tecnico Universitario2‑0 Emelec
FTDelfin2‑1 El Nacional
FTUniversidad Catolica4‑0 LDU Portoviejo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
90+6Smouha SC3‑0Tanta
90+6Smouha SC3‑0Tanta
FTEl Zamalek1‑0ENPPI
FTWadi Degla FC2‑1Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond3‑1Tammeka Tartu
FTTrans Narva0‑0FC Kuressaare
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13:00FC Kray0‑0SG Wattenscheid 09
15:30Panetolikos0‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTAC Horsens3‑3Kolding IF
FTAjax2‑2Union Berlin
FTBenfica2‑1Bournemouth
FTCadiz1‑0Espanyol
FTFC Copenhagen1‑3Silkeborg
FTGijon1‑2Lugo
FTMalaga0‑0Granada
FTReal Cartagena0‑2Tenerife
FTSportfreunde Baumberg4‑1Sportfreunde Siegen
FTSporting Lisbon3‑1Belenenses
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1FC Juniors OO
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1FC Juniors OO
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1 IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTFC KTP1‑0Jaro
FTGnistan1‑2VPS Vaasa
FTMikkelin Palloilijat0‑0AC Oulu
FTSJK Akatemia1‑3AC Kajaani
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGrIFK0‑0Klubi 04
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2‑0PK35
FTSC Kuopio Futis-983‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki6‑1 IFK Mariehamn
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑2 Bordeaux
FTBrest2‑3 Marseille
FTMetz0‑1 Monaco
FTNantes2‑1 Nimes
FTReims0‑1 Lille
FTSt Etienne2‑0 Lorient
FTAngers0‑2Bordeaux
FTBrest2‑3 Marseille
FTMetz0‑1 Monaco Red Card
FTRed Card Red Card Nantes2‑1Nimes
FTReims0‑1 Lille
FTSt Etienne2‑0Lorient
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBerliner AK 071‑3BFC Dynamo
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081‑2SV Babelsberg
FTFSV Luckenwalde1‑2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa3‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTGuastatoya1‑1Sanarate
FTSanta Lucia0‑1Antigua Guatemala
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
15:45Budafoki0‑0Videoton
15:45Zalaegerszegi TE0‑0Ferencvaros
FTHonved1‑2 Kisvarda FC
FTPuskas Academia3‑2 Ujpest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebreceni EAC0‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTDorogi FC0‑0Bekescsaba
FTFC Ajka1‑5Budaorsi SC
FTGyirmot0‑0Szolnok
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑0Haladas
FTNyiregyhaza1‑0Kazincbarcikai SC
FTPecs MFC2‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTSoroksar SC1‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTSzeged 20112‑1Siofok
Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki1‑4Videoton
FTHonved1‑2Kisvarda FC
FTPuskas Academia3‑2 Ujpest
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑2Ferencvaros
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrotta0‑2Fylkir Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri0‑0Stjarnan
FTKR Reykjavik4‑1IA Akranes
FTValur Reykjavík1‑0HK Kopavogs
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTUCD1‑3Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑2Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera1‑2Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Haifa0‑1 Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑2Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera1‑2Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Haifa0‑1Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑2Maccabi Petah Tikva
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTYokohama FC1‑2 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTYokohama FC1‑2 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.2
FTMachida Zelvia2‑0Okayama
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1Tochigi SC
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑3Roasso Kumamoto
FTGamba Osaka U233‑0SC Sagamihara
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1YSCC Yokohama
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia2‑0 Okayama
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑2 Jubilo Iwata
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1 Tochigi SC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
09:00FC Gifu0‑0Blaublitz Akita
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑3Roasso Kumamoto
FTGamba Osaka U233‑0SC Sagamihara
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1YSCC Yokohama
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana1‑1Taraz
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑0Kaspiy
FTOrdabasy1‑3Kairat Almaty
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
15:45Al Nasr0‑0Al Tadamon
15:45Al-Shabab0‑0Al-Sahel SC
15:45Yarmouk0‑0Al Arabi
FTAl-Shabab0‑2Al-Sahel SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑2Valmieras FK
FTFS Metta/LU1‑2Ventspils
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑3FC Victoria Rosport
FTF91 Dudelange3‑0Union Titus Petange
FTFC Rodange 910‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTJeunesse Esch1‑3Swift Hesperange
FTUS Hostert3‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTWiltz3‑2RM Hamm Benfica
Macedonia First League
FTShkupi1‑0Pelister
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis1‑2 Club America
FTCruz Azul3‑0 Necaxa
FTGuadalajara0‑0 CF Pachuca
FTPumas UNAM3‑0 Club Tijuana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTLeones Negros1‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis1‑2 Club America
FTCruz Azul3‑0Necaxa
FTGuadalajara0‑0 CF Pachuca
FTPumas UNAM3‑0Club Tijuana
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City0‑0MVV Maastricht
FTDordrecht0‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTJong Ajax0‑4Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTelstar2‑2Volendam
FTAlmere City0‑0MVV Maastricht
FTDordrecht0‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTJong Ajax0‑4Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTelstar2‑2Volendam
Nicaragua Primera Division
22:00Real Madriz0‑0Chinandega
FTJalapa FC1‑0Managua FC
FTWalter Ferretti0‑0Real Esteli
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi0‑0Pelister
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
14:30FK Pobeda0‑0Fk Rosoman 83
14:30Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica0‑0Sasa
14:30Kadino0‑0Drita Gjilan
14:30Korab Debar0‑0Velazerimi 77
14:30Korab Debar0‑0Velazerimi 77
14:30Ohrid0‑0Veleshta
14:30Pehchevo0‑0Osogovo
14:30Tikves0‑0Kozuv Gevgelija
14:30Vardar Forino0‑0Skopje
14:30Vardar Forino0‑0Skopje
FTFK Pobeda3‑0Fk Rosoman 83
FTFk Sloga 1934 Vinica2‑1Sasa
FTKadino2‑1Drita Gjilan
FTOhrid2‑1Veleshta
FTTikves1‑1Kozuv Gevgelija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTViking FK3‑2 Molde
FTIK Start1‑0Aalesunds FK
FTOdd6‑1Mjondalen
FTRosenborg2‑2Stabaek IF
FTSandefjord0‑2Kristiansund BK
FTSarpsborg0‑3Bodo/Glimt
FTViking FK3‑2 Molde
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTGrorud IL1‑1Sandnes
FTKongsvinger0‑0 Sogndal
FTRanheim0‑1KFUM Oslo
FTRaufoss Fotball3‑1Aasane
FTStjørdals Blink0‑1Hamarkameratene
FTStroemmen5‑2 Jerv
FTTromso2‑1Ull/Kisa
FTØygarden0‑0 Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta4‑1Kvik Halden FK
FTAsker2‑2Levanger
FTSenja1‑1Vålerenga II
FTVard Haugesund3‑1Bryne
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno2‑0 Olimpia
FTNacional Asuncion0‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan0‑0 Wisla Plock
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1 Pogon Szczecin
FTPodbeskidzie2‑2 Cracovia
FTLech Poznan2‑2Wisla Plock
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTPodbeskidzie2‑2Cracovia
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑1 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta3‑2GKS Katowice
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑1SKRA Czestochowa
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC4‑6 Gwangju FC
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑2 Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers2‑1 Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑0 FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTBucheon FC 19950‑2Asan Mugunghwa
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑1Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani4‑0 Politehnica Iasi
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑0 Astra Giurgiu
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0 Farul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1‑3Rapid Bucuresti
Romania Liga I
FTRed Card Botosani4‑0Politehnica Iasi Red Card
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑0Astra Giurgiu Red Card
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1 Rostov
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan0‑1 Tambov
FTSochi0‑0 Ural
FTUfa1‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑3 CSKA Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1 Rostov
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan2‑2 Tambov
FTSochi0‑0 Ural
FTUfa1‑1 Dynamo Moscow
Russia Football National League
FTBaltika1‑0Akron
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑3Alaniya II
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑0Irtysh Omsk
FTEnisey3‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Orenburg2‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑1Shinnik
FTTOM Tomsk0‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTVeles0‑5Torpedo Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod2‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑3FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk1‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Orenburg2‑1FC Volgar
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTTomsk0‑0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTVeles0‑4Torpedo Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑1Krylya Sovetov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:55Al-Faisaly0‑0Al Wehda
FTAl Ahli1‑1Al Shabab
FTAl Fateh FC0‑0Al Ittihad
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva0‑4 FK Spartak Subotica
FTRed Star Belgrade5‑0 TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina3‑2 Partizan Belgrade
FTMacva0‑4FK Spartak Subotica
FTRed Star Belgrade5‑0TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina3‑2Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
15:00Fk Imt Beograd0‑0Dinamo Vranje
15:00Loznica0‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
15:00Radnicki Pirot0‑0Graficar
FTKolubara2‑1FK Trajal Krusevac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina6‑2 Zemplin
FTRuzomberok0‑0 FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce1‑2 Dunajska Streda
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZilina B2‑2Dubnica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina6‑2Zemplín Michalovce
FTRuzomberok0‑0FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce1‑2Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1‑1 Maribor
FTNS Mura3‑0Tabor Sezana
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
15:00Brda0‑0Nd Bilje
FTBrda0‑3Nd Bilje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper1‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale1‑1Maribor
FTNS Mura3‑0Tabor Sežana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits1‑0 Kaizer Chiefs
FTRoyal AM0‑0 Polokwane City
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
11:30Free State Stars0‑0JDR Stars
11:30Royal Eagles0‑0Steenberg United
FTAjax Cape Town3‑0Mbombela United
FTCape Umoya United1‑2TS Sporting
FTFree State Stars2‑1JDR Stars
FTJomo Cosmos1‑0University Of Pretoria Fc
FTMoroka Swallows3‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC
FTReal Kings FC3‑1Richards Bay
FTRoyal Eagles0‑0Steenberg United
FTUthongathi FC1‑2TS Galaxy
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC4‑6 Gwangju FC
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑2 Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers2‑1 Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑0 FC Seoul
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna0‑1 Hacken
FTHammarby IF0‑0 Kalmar FF
FTHelsingborg IF3‑1 Djurgardens
FTMalmo1‑0 Elfsborg
FTMjallby AIF1‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTOrebro SK0‑0 IFK Norrkoping
FTAIK Solna0‑1 Hacken
FTHammarby IF3‑3 Kalmar FF
FTHelsingborg IF3‑1 Djurgardens
FTMalmo1‑1 Elfsborg
FTMjallby AIF1‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTOrebro SK4‑3 IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF0‑0 Ljungskile
FTIK Brage0‑1 Umea FC
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
15:00IFK Vaernamo0‑0Tvaakers IF
FTTeam TG3‑4Sylvia
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
13:00FC Duebendorf0‑0FC Schoetz
13:30FC Saviese0‑0SC Balerna
14:00FC Ajoie-Monterri0‑0Tuggen
14:00FC Zollbrueck0‑0FC Stade Nyonnais
FTBasel0‑0 Young Boys
FTFC Duebendorf1‑2FC Schoetz
FTFC Saviese0‑2SC Balerna
FTLaufen0‑6Solothurn
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑0Stade Tunisien
FTCS Sfaxien0‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTEsperance1‑1Chebba
FTSlimane0‑0Club Africain
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro1‑1 Danubio
FTCerro Largo2‑1 River Plate
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑2 Boston River
FTLiverpool1‑2 Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati0‑0 Columbus
FTColorado1‑1 Sporting KC
FTFC Dallas3‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTLA Galaxy3‑2 San Jose
FTNew England1‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTNew York City3‑1Chicago
FTPhiladelphia4‑1 D.C. United
FTPortland4‑4 Real Salt Lake
FTColorado1‑1 Sporting KC Red Card
FTFC Dallas3‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTLA Galaxy3‑2 San Jose
FTNew England1‑1NY Red Bulls Red Card
FTPortland4‑4 Real Salt Lake
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1New Mexico United
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTLa Galaxy II4‑3Las Vegas Lights FC
FTOklahoma City Energy1‑1Austin Bold
FTOrange County SC0‑0San Diego Loyal
FTReno 18682‑1Phoenix Rising
FTSaint Louis1‑1Louisville City FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑2 Swope Park Rangers
FTCharleston Battery1‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTCharlotte Independence1‑4 Birmingham Legion
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1 New Mexico United
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑1 Real Monarchs SLC
FTLa Galaxy II4‑3 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTLoudoun United2‑3 New York Red Bulls II
FTOrange County SC0‑0San Diego Loyal
FTReno 1868 FC2‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTSaint Louis FC1‑1 Louisville City FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑2 Swope Park Rangers
USA flag USA USL League One
FTRichmond Kickers2‑1 Greenville Triumph SC
FTUnion Omaha2‑1 FC Tucson
FTUnion Omaha2‑1Tucson

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top