The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 06‑Sep‑2020)

England flag EFL Cup
FTBrentford1‑1Wycombe
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTAndorra0‑1Faroe Islands
FTHungary2‑3Russia
FTIreland0‑1Finland
FTKosovo1‑2Greece
FTMalta1‑1Latvia
FTSerbia0‑0Turkey
FTSlovenia1‑0Moldova
FTSpain4‑0Ukraine
FTSwitzerland1‑1Germany
FTWales1‑0Bulgaria
Bahrain Premiere League
15:30Al Hidd0‑0Al-Hala Muharraq
15:30Al Riffa0‑0Muharraq
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTDrina Zvornik1‑0Rudar Prijedor
FTFK Modrica0‑0Sloboda Novi Grad
FTRadnik Hadzici2‑0Igman Konjic
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1Gremio
FTCeara0‑1Santos
FTInternacional2‑2Bahia
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑2Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo3‑1Fluminense
FTVasco da Gama1‑0CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas2‑1Nautico
FTChapecoense1‑0Avai
FTSampaio Correa1‑0America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBoa Esporte0‑1Brusque
FTCriciuma1‑1Volta Redonda
FTFerroviário1‑1Manaus
FTYpiranga Erechim2‑0Tombense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTBare3‑0Ypiranga AP
FTTocantinopolis1‑0Brasiliense
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC2‑0Atlético Ottawa
FTPacific FC2‑1FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2‑2Audax Italiano
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑0Curico Unido
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1Colo Colo
China flag China Super League
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Chongqing Lifan
FTWuhan Zall2‑2Beijing Guoan
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
20:00Deportivo Saprissa0‑0Sporting San Jose
FTC.S. Cartagines4‑0Deportiva San Carlos
FTJicaral0‑2Limon
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0‑2Santos de Guapiles
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
APFC Hradec Kralove B1‑1Fk Prepere
APSokol Brozany0‑0FK Dukla Praha B
FTAdmira Praha3‑0Viktoria Plzen II
FTFC Slovan Liberec B2‑1Bohemians 1905 B
FTFK Chlumec NC4‑0FK Teplice B
FTSK Unicov3‑1Odra Petrkovice
FTSK Zapy4‑0FK Zbuzany 1953
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen2‑1Slagelse BI
FTBK Avarta0‑1Nykoebing FC
FTHolbaek BI0‑3B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas3‑1Guayaquil City
FTCSD Macara1‑0El Nacional
FTDelfin2‑1Deportivo Cuenca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1‑1ENPPI
FTEl Entag El Harby3‑0Tanta
FTEl Gouna FC2‑1Pyramids FC
FTEl Zamalek1‑0El Geish
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
12:15Kuching FA0‑0Sarawak
12:15Kuching FA0‑0Sarawak
12:30Rubin Kazan0‑0Ural
12:30Rubin Kazan0‑0Ural
13:00Gefle0‑0IK Frej Taeby
13:00Johor Darul Ta'zim II0‑0Penang FA
13:00Johor Darul Ta'zim II0‑0Penang FA
13:00Kelantan United0‑0Perak II
13:00Kelantan United0‑0Perak II
13:00Kuala Lumpur0‑0Terengganu II
13:00Kuala Lumpur0‑0Terengganu II
13:00Negeri Sembilan0‑0PKNS
13:00Negeri Sembilan0‑0PKNS
14:30Cremonese0‑0Legnago Salus
14:30Cremonese0‑0Legnago Salus
14:30Shkupi0‑0Osogovo
14:30Shkupi0‑0Osogovo
FTAsteras Tripoli4‑0Olympiacos Volou
FTC.S. Cartagines4‑0Deportiva San Carlos
FTCE LHospitalet1‑1FC Andorra
FTDerthona0‑3Sampdoria
FTEgersund4‑0Asker
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTFC Groningen1‑1Arminia Bielefeld
FTFC Oberneuland0‑2TSV Havelse
FTFiorentina5‑0Lucchese
FTFreiburg4‑1SV Sandhausen
FTLamia1‑2Ionikos
FTLevante0‑0Hercules CF B
FTLevante1‑0Hercules CF B
FTMuang Thong United2‑2Chonburi
FTParma0‑2Empoli
FTPehchevo1‑4Vardar
FTRemo0‑1Paysandu
FTSKA Rostov3‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTSt Pauli1‑0SonderjyskE
FTTriestina1‑2Koper
FTVålerenga II3‑1Floroe
FTVerona4‑3ND Gorica
FTVFB Oldenburg1‑0Hannoverscher SC
FTVfL Oldenburg1‑0Hannoverscher SC
FTVis Pesaro1‑1Ascoli
FTYokohama FC0‑0FC Imabari
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro2‑2Gnistan
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTChemnitzer FC3‑2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTCottbus0‑2Halberstadt
FTFSV Luckenwalde2‑5BFC Dynamo
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑1SV Babelsberg
FTTennis Borussia1‑2Viktoria Berlin
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑1CSD Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑2Santa Lucia
FTSanarate1‑1CSYD Sacachispas
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTLeiknir F.1‑3Afturelding
FTLeiknir Reykjavik0‑1Fram Reykjavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik2‑1If Vestri
FTVikingur Olafsvik3‑2Magni
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia4‑2FC Ryukyu
FTMito Hollyhock1‑2Tochigi SC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑1FC Gifu
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTGrulla Morioka2‑0Gainare Tottori
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑1Kataller Toyama
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0FC Imabari
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas1‑0Cruz Azul
FTTigres UANL1‑3Guadalajara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC0‑1Leones Negros
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑1Dordrecht
FTExcelsior4‑6Almere City
FTHelmond Sport0‑2NAC Breda
Nicaragua Primera Division
02:00Walter Ferretti0‑0Deportivo Ocotal
02:00Walter Ferretti0‑0Deportivo Ocotal
23:00Deportivo Ocotal0‑0Jalapa FC
23:00Real Madriz0‑0CD Junior de Managua
FTChinandega3‑2Juventus Managua
FTManagua FC1‑2Walter Ferretti
FTReal Esteli1‑0Diriangen FC
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFredrikstad6‑0IF Floeya
FTKjelsas1‑1Tromsdalen
FTRosenborg II2‑0Odds BK II
FTSotra SK2‑1Arendal Fotball
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTOlimpia4‑0Nacional Asuncion
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑1Sol de America
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna2‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑0GKS Tychy
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑3Incheon United
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑1Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
10:00Daejeon Citizen0‑0Bucheon FC 1995
10:00Daejeon Citizen0‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTFC Anyang2‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTSuwon City2‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Mioveni0‑0Gloria Buzau
FTCSM Scolar Resita0‑4Petrolul Ploiesti
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTAvangard Kursk0‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTDinamo Moscow II3‑0FK Dolgoprudny
FTDruzhba Maikop3‑3Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk2‑2Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑2FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑2FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTFC Orenburg II2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Yessentuki2‑3FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg6‑0FC Kazanka Moscow
FTFC Zvezda Perm3‑1Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
FTFK Ryazan0‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTForte Taganrog6‑0Tuapse
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk3‑1Znamya Noginsk
FTKrasny0‑1FC Strogino Moscow
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑2Anzhi Makhachkala
FTKvant Obninsk1‑0Fakel II
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑1FK Makhachkala
FTRodina4‑1FK Kolomna
FTTver FC3‑0Leningradets
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑0Lada SOK
FTZnamya Truda0‑0Torpedo Vladimir
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0‑0FC Murom
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Batin2‑1Al Jeel
FTAl-Najoom1‑3Al Jabalain
FTAl-Taee1‑1Al-Ansar
FTAl-Thuqbah0‑2Al-Ain Atawlah
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTDinamo Vranje3‑1FK Trajal Krusevac
FTSloga Kraljevo1‑2Fk Zarkovo
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin0‑1Kosice
FTPetrzalka Akademia3‑2FK Puchov
FTSlovan Bratislava B1‑5MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran0‑1NK Radomlje
FTNK Šmartno 19281‑2Brda
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAjax Cape Town3‑2Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTUmea FC1‑1IK Brage
FTVaesteraas SK1‑0Dalkurd FF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK2‑2FC Linkoeping City
FTBerga0‑1Team TG
FTEskilsminne IF3‑0Qviding FIF
FTIFK Vaernamo4‑1FK Karlskrona
FTKarlslund0‑1IF Brommapojkarna
FTLandskrona Bois1‑0FC Trollhaettan
FTLindome GIF2‑1Skoevde AIK
FTMotala0‑0Lunds BK
FTOskarshamns AIK2‑2Utsiktens
FTSandvikens IF2‑2IFK Lulea
FTSollentuna FF3‑1Karlstad BK
FTTäby0‑0Nyköpings Bis
FTVasalunds IF4‑0Sylvia
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTFc Muensingen1‑1FC Stade Nyonnais
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara1‑0Gwambina FC
FTDodoma Jiji1‑0Mwadui
FTIhefu FC1‑2Simba SC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑0Ruvu Shooting
FTNamungo1‑0Coastal Union
FTYoung Africans1‑1Tanzania Prisons
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
18:10US Monastir0‑0Esperance
FTStade Tunisien0‑0CS Sfaxien
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River0‑0Fenix
FTDanubio0‑0Defensor Sporting
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑0Club Atletico Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston2‑1Sporting KC
FTOrlando1‑1Atlanta United FC
FTSan Jose1‑1Colorado
FTVancouver3‑2Toronto FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
23:30FC Tampa Bay Rowdies0‑0Philadelphia Union II
FTAustin Bold1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTCharlotte Independence3‑1North Carolina
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑0OKC Energy FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive3‑3New Mexico United
FTHartford Athletic2‑1Loudoun United
FTIndy Eleven1‑3Louisville City FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑2Phoenix Rising
FTMemphis 9011‑1Birmingham Legion
FTMiami FC1‑1Charleston Battery
FTOrange County SC1‑2La Galaxy II
FTReno 1868 FC7‑1Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC3‑2Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson2‑2Richmond Kickers
FTFort Lauderdale CF1‑1Chattanooga

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top