The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 01‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa3‑4 Southampton
FTMan Utd0‑1 Arsenal
FTNewcastle2‑1 Everton
FTTottenham2‑1 Brighton
FTAston Villa3‑4 Southampton
FTMan Utd0‑1 Arsenal
FTNewcastle2‑1 Everton
FTTottenham2‑1 Brighton
FA Trophy
FTAylesbury United2‑4Margate
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Rangers
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTCeltic2‑0 Aberdeen
Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑3 Colon
FTLanus1‑2 Boca Juniors
FTRacing Club1‑4 Atletico Tucuman
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina Primera Division
FTCentral Cordoba0‑1 Independiente
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑3Colon
FTLanus1‑2Boca Juniors
FTRacing Club1‑4 Atletico Tucuman
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTCentral Cordoba0‑1 Independiente
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTBroadmeadow Magic0‑2Maitland FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑3 Wolfsberger AC
FTRapid Vienna3‑1 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSturm Graz0‑2 LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau0‑1 Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑3 Wolfsberger AC
FTRapid Vienna3‑1 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSturm Graz0‑2 LASK Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag6‑1Keshla FC
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑2FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑0 Royal Antwerp
FTStandard de Liege1‑0 Oostende
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑4 Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTClub Brugge U230‑2RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht1‑0 Royal Antwerp
FTStandard de Liege1‑0 Oostende
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑4 Gent
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTClub Brugge U230‑2RWDM47
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑0Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFlamengo1‑4 Sao Paulo
FTFortaleza EC0‑1 Fluminense
FTRecife1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTSantos3‑1 Bahia
FTFlamengo1‑4Sao Paulo
FTRed Card Fortaleza EC0‑1Fluminense
FTGoias1‑1Vasco da Gama
FTRed Card Recife1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTSantos3‑1Bahia
Brazil Serie B
FTCSA3‑1Nautico
FTCuiaba3‑0CRB Red Card
FTJuventude1‑0Guarani Campinas
FTCSA3‑1 Nautico
FTCuiaba3‑0 CRB
FTJuventude1‑0 Guarani Campinas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTLudogorets1‑0 Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli0‑1Sportist Svoge
FTYantra1‑3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑1 Union Espanola
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0 La Serena
FTRed Card Coquimbo Unido1‑1Union Espanola
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0La Serena
China flag China Super League
APChongqing Liangjiang2‑0 Shanghai Shenhua
FTHenan Songshan Longmen3‑2 Guangzhou City
FTHenan Songshan Longmen3‑2 Guangzhou City Red Card Red Card
China League One
FTChangchun Yatai0‑0Hangzhou Greentown
FTChengdu Rongcheng2‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTNantong Zhiyun2‑1Nei Mongol Zhongyou
FTShenyang Urban0‑0Sichuan Jiuniu
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑1Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai0‑0Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTChengdu Better City FC2‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
FTLiaoning Shenyang0‑0Sichuan Jiuniu
FTNantong Zhiyun FC2‑1Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1‑1Beijing Renhe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCucuta1‑4 Atletico Junior
FTDeportivo Cali1‑2 Tolima
FTLa Equidad0‑0Rionegro Aguilas
FTMillonarios3‑0 Atlético Nacional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑1Grecia
FTClub Sport Herediano4‑2Sporting San Jose
FTDeportivo Saprissa2‑3LD Alajuelense
FTJicaral3‑1Guadalupe FC
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Sibenik2‑0 Rijeka
Croatia Prva HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Sibenik2‑0Rijeka Red Card
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion1‑1Anorthosis
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑0 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card Karmiotissa Polemidion1‑1Anorthosis
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑0Omonia Nicosia
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg2‑1 Brondby
FTFC Copenhagen4‑2 Lyngby BK
FTOB Odense1‑0 AC Horsens
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg2‑1 Brondby
FTRed Card FC Copenhagen4‑2 Lyngby BK
FTOB Odense1‑0 AC Horsens Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege0‑0Skive
FTSilkeborg4‑1Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTNykoebing FC3‑2Naestved
FTSlagelse BI0‑1HIK
FTThisted2‑0Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas1‑1 Emelec
FTOrense SC2‑1 Olmedo
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1 Independiente del Valle
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte3‑2CD Chalatenango
FTCD FAS4‑0Isidro Metapán
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑0CD Águila
FTCD Sonsonate0‑1Once Deportivo
FTFirpo0‑1Jocoro Fc
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn0‑0Nomme Kalju
FTPaide Linnameeskond6‑2FC Kuressaare
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur1‑1Skala
FTHB Torshavn4‑0TB Tvoroyri
FTIF Fuglafjordur1‑0AB Argir
FTNSI Runavik1‑0KI Klaksvik
FTVikingur Gota1‑3B36 Torshavn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑5 HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Kiisto0‑3JIPPO Joensuu
FTJakobstads Bollklubb0‑0Vasa IFK
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑5 HJK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑3 Nice
FTDijon0‑0 Lorient
FTLille1‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTMonaco4‑0 Bordeaux
FTNimes0‑1 Metz
FTReims2‑1 Strasbourg
FTSt Etienne0‑1 Montpellier
FTAngers0‑3Nice
FTDijon0‑0Lorient
FTLille1‑1Olympique Lyonnais Red Card
FTMonaco4‑0Bordeaux
FTNimes0‑1Metz Red Card
FTReims2‑1Strasbourg
FTSt Etienne0‑1Montpellier
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg2‑4 Leverkusen
FTHertha Berlin1‑1 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFreiburg2‑4 Leverkusen
FTHertha Berlin1‑1Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTGreuther Furth4‑1Hannover 96
FTRed Card Karlsruher3‑4SV Darmstadt 98
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑3VfL Bochum 1848
Liga 3
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑4Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth4‑1 Hannover 96
FTKarlsruher3‑4 SV Darmstadt 98
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑3 VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑4 Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2‑0Chemnitzer FC
FTCottbus1‑1FSV Luckenwalde
FTFSV Optik Rathenow2‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTHalberstadt2‑2SV Babelsberg
FTVSG Altglienicke5‑2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑1BFC Dynamo
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑1 OFI
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTPanetolikos1‑3 Paok
FTAEK Athens2‑1OFI
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTPanetolikos1‑3Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Achuapa2‑3Sanarate
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia2‑1CD Motagua
FTCD Real Sociedad1‑6Vida
FTHonduras Progreso1‑1CD Platense
FTReal Espana0‑1CD Marathon
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki2‑3 Paksi FC
FTKisvarda FC1‑0 Diosgyori
FTUjpest0‑4 MTK Budapest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebrecen3‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTFC Ajka3‑0Debreceni EAC
FTGyirmot1‑0Soroksar SC
FTHaladas5‑0Bekescsaba
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑2Budaorsi SC
FTSiofok1‑2Nyiregyhaza
FTSzeged 20110‑1Pecs MFC
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑4Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTSzolnok3‑2Dorogi FC
FTVasas1‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki2‑3Paksi FC
FTKisvarda FC1‑0Diosgyori
FTUjpest0‑4 MTK Budapest
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps0‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks1‑1Dundalk
FTFinn Harps0‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks1‑1Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0FC Ashdod
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑0 Fiorentina
FTNapoli0‑2 Sassuolo
FTSampdoria1‑1 Genoa
FTSpezia1‑4 Juventus
FTTorino3‑4 Lazio
FTUdinese1‑2 AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFrosinone1‑0 Cremonese
FTReggina0‑1 SPAL
FTVenezia2‑0 Empoli
Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑0 Fiorentina Red Card
FTNapoli0‑2 Sassuolo
FTSampdoria1‑1 Genoa
FTSpezia1‑4 Juventus
FTTorino3‑4 Lazio
FTUdinese1‑2 AC Milan
Italy Serie B
FTFrosinone1‑0Cremonese
FTRed Card Reggina0‑1SPAL Red Card
FTVenezia2‑0Empoli
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑0Pistoiese
FTCarrarese0‑2Alessandria
FTCasertana2‑4Turris
FTFermana0‑1Carpi
FTFoggia1‑0Bari
FTJuve Stabia1‑0Bisceglie
FTJuventus U231‑1Lecco
FTLegnago Salus1‑1Feralpisalo
FTLivorno3‑2Pergolettese
FTMantova0‑0Imolese Calcio
FTModena0‑1Perugia
FTMonopoli1‑3Virtus Francavilla
FTPiacenza3‑3Renate
FTPontedera0‑0US Grosseto
FTPotenza4‑4USD Cavese 1919
FTPro Sesto3‑0Novara
FTRavenna1‑0Fano
FTSudtirol0‑0Sambenedettese
FTTernana5‑1Catanzaro
FTVirtus Verona1‑0Matelica
FTVis Pesaro1‑0Gubbio
FTAlbinoleffe1‑0 Pistoiese
FTCarrarese0‑2 Alessandria
FTCasertana2‑4 Turris
FTFermana0‑1 Carpi
FTFoggia1‑0 Bari
FTJuve Stabia1‑0 Bisceglie
FTJuventus U231‑1 Lecco
FTLegnago Salus1‑1Feralpisalo
FTLivorno3‑2 Pergolettese
FTMantova0‑0Imolese Calcio
FTModena0‑1 Perugia
FTMonopoli1‑3 Virtus Francavilla
FTPiacenza3‑3 Renate
FTPontedera0‑0US Grosseto
FTPotenza4‑4USD Cavese 1919
FTPro Sesto3‑0 Novara
FTRavenna1‑0 Fano
FTSudtirol0‑0Sambenedettese
FTTernana5‑1 Catanzaro
FTVirtus Verona1‑0 Matelica
FTVis Pesaro1‑0 Gubbio
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1Fukuoka
FTKanazawa1‑4Kitakyushu
FTKyoto Sanga3‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTMachida Zelvia1‑2Ehime FC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOkayama3‑2JEF United Chiba
FTOmiya Ardija0‑3FC Ryukyu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑3Tokushima Vortis
FTTochigi SC0‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4‑1Mito Hollyhock
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1 Fukuoka
FTKanazawa1‑4Kitakyushu
FTKyoto Sanga3‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTMachida Zelvia1‑2Ehime FC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOkayama3‑2JEF United Chiba
FTOmiya Ardija0‑3 FC Ryukyu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTTochigi SC0‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4‑1Mito Hollyhock
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1‑2RFS
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑4FK Tukums 2000
FTJelgava0‑5Ventspils
FTRiga FC5‑1FS Metta/LU
Malta Premier League
FTSliema Wanderers FC3‑1Balzan
FTValletta2‑1Senglea Athletic
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas0‑1 Puebla
FTMonterrey1‑0 Cruz Azul
FTPumas UNAM2‑2 Guadalajara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTVenados2‑1Leones Negros
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America3‑1Tigres UANL
FTMonterrey1‑0 Cruz Azul
FTRed Card Pumas UNAM2‑2 Guadalajara
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani0‑4FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTDacia-Buiucani0‑4Sfintul Gheorghe
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑0 Waalwijk
FTRed Card Emmen2‑3 Feyenoord
FTHeracles Almelo4‑1FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑0 ADO Den Haag
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑4 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTVolendam2‑0FC Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑0 Waalwijk
FTEmmen2‑3 Feyenoord
FTHeracles Almelo4‑1 FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑0 ADO Den Haag
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑4 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTVolendam2‑0FC Eindhoven
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK2‑3 Bodo/Glimt
FTMjondalen1‑3 Molde
FTRosenborg1‑0 IK Start
FTSandefjord3‑3 Brann
FTStabaek IF1‑1 Viking FK
FTStromsgodset0‑2 Valerenga
FTKristiansund BK2‑3Bodo/Glimt
FTMjondalen1‑3Molde
FTRosenborg1‑0IK Start Red Card
FTSandefjord3‑3 Brann
FTStabaek IF1‑1 Viking FK
FTStromsgodset0‑2 Valerenga
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTHamarkameratene2‑1Aasane
FTJerv0‑1KFUM Oslo
FTKongsvinger3‑3 Raufoss Fotball
FTLillestrom3‑0 Tromso
FTStjørdals Blink2‑3Grorud IL
FTStroemmen1‑1 Sogndal
FTUll/Kisa3‑0Sandnes
FTØygarden0‑0 Ranheim
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag1‑1Tromsdalen
FTEgersund1‑1Asker
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno1‑0 Libertad
FTClub River Plate1‑0 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAyacucho FC2‑0 FBC Melgar
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPortimonense1‑2 Santa Clara
FTSporting Lisbon4‑0 Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑1 Feirense
FTArouca2‑1Vizela
FTCasa Pia3‑3Penafiel
FTLeixoes3‑2 Benfica B
FTMafra3‑1 Varzim
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPortimonense1‑2 Santa Clara
FTSporting Lisbon4‑0 Tondela
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑1Feirense
FTArouca2‑1Vizela
FTCasa Pia3‑3Penafiel
FTLeixoes3‑2Benfica B Red Card
FTMafra3‑1Varzim
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0 Daegu FC
FTPohang Steelers3‑1 Gimcheon Sangmu
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑0 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeju United FC3‑2Seoul E-Land FC
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑0Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
58Politehnica Iasi1‑1Farul Constanta
FTCFR Cluj1‑2 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFarul Constanta0‑0CS Mioveni
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑2Gaz Metan Medias
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑1Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Khimki0‑2 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRotor Volgograd0‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTTambov1‑2 Dynamo Moscow
FTUfa0‑2 Ural
FTFC Khimki0‑2 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRotor Volgograd0‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTRed Card Red Card Tambov1‑2 Dynamo Moscow
FTUfa1‑2 Ural
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTBaltika0‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTFakel Voronezh1‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Chayka1‑1Tomsk
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑4Alaniya II
FTFC Orenburg3‑1Chertanovo Moscow
FTShinnik2‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTVeles Moscow2‑1Dinamo Bryansk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1‑1Tomsk
FTFakel1‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad0‑1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Orenburg3‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTShinnik Yaroslavl2‑1FC Volgar
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑1FC Irtysh Omsk
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTVeles2‑1FC Dynamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFK Dolgoprudny2‑1FK Kolomna
FTFK Smolensk2‑1FC Murom
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1‑1Leningradets
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Shabab2‑1Al Nassr FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTJavor1‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTMladost Lucani0‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑4 Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Napredak1‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTJavor1‑0Radnicki Nis
FTMladost Lucani0‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑4Red Star Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC0‑0Young Lions
FTTanjong Pagar0‑0Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin3‑1 Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava0‑1 FC Nitra
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin3‑1Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava0‑1FC Nitra
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0 Daegu FC
FTPohang Steelers3‑1 Gimcheon Sangmu
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑0 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1‑4 Real Sociedad
FTGranada1‑1 Levante
FTReal Betis3‑1 Elche
FTValencia2‑2 Getafe
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria0‑0 Girona
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Tenerife
FTLeganes1‑0 Mirandes
FTLugo1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTPonferradina0‑3 Sabadell
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0 Real Mallorca
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Celta de Vigo1‑4Real Sociedad
FTRed Card Granada1‑1Levante
FTReal Betis3‑1 Elche
FTRed Card Valencia2‑2 Getafe Red Card
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria0‑0 Girona Red Card Red Card Red Card
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Tenerife
FTLeganes1‑0Mirandes
FTLugo1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTPonferradina0‑3 Sabadell
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlgeciras2‑1 Marino Luanco
FTAtletico Baleares1‑1 Atletico Madrid B
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑3 CD San Fernando
FTBadalona0‑2 Lleida
FTBarcelona B0‑0AE Prat
FTBetis B0‑0 Lorca Deportiva CF
FTCadiz B1‑2 Linense
FTCD Don Benito1‑0 CP Villarrobledo
FTCD Ebro1‑1 SD Ejea
FTCD El Ejido 20122‑0 Yeclano
FTCD Izarra1‑1 SD Logrones
FTClub Portugalete2‑3 Athletic Bilbao B
FTCordoba0‑0UCAM Murcia
FTCornella2‑2 FC Andorra
FTCoruxo0‑0SD Compostela
FTGetafe B0‑1 CDA Navalcarnero
FTGimnastic2‑0 UE Olot
FTGuijuelo2‑0 Salamanca
FTHaro Deportivo0‑1Osasuna B
FTLa Nucia1‑2 Villarreal B
FTLas Rozas CF1‑1UD Poblense
FTLealtad1‑0 Leonesa
FTMelilla1‑0 Villanovense
FTPena Sport FC0‑0 Levante
FTPontevedra CF2‑1 Celta Vigo B
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑2 Zamora
FTRacing Santander3‑0 Alaves B
FTReal Murcia1‑1 Sevilla B
FTReal Sociedad B3‑0 CD Laredo
FTRecreativo Huelva2‑0 Las Palmas Atletico
FTSD Tarazona0‑0Tudelano
FTSocuellamos1‑2 Talavera CF
FTSS Reyes2‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTTamaraceite3‑1 Marbella
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑1 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTValencia-Mestalla0‑0 Hercules
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCoruxo0‑0SD Compostela
FTGuijuelo2‑0Salamanca UDS
FTLealtad1‑0Leonesa
FTPontevedra CF2‑1Celta Vigo B
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑2Zamora
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg2‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTFalkenbergs3‑2 Djurgardens
FTHammarby IF1‑1 Hacken
FTIFK Goteborg0‑1 Orebro SK
FTMjallby AIF3‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTSirius2‑2 Kalmar FF
FTElfsborg2‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTFalkenbergs3‑2 Djurgardens
FTHammarby IF1‑1 Hacken
FTIFK Goteborg0‑1 Orebro SK
FTMjallby AIF3‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTSirius2‑2 Kalmar FF Red Card
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLjungskile0‑0Umea FC
FTVaesteraas SK3‑1Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen1‑3 Basel
FTSt Gallen1‑3 Basel
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKagera Sugar2‑1 Mtibwa Sugar
FTRuvu Shooting3‑1 Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKagera Sugar2‑1Mtibwa Sugar
FTRuvu Shooting3‑1Coastal Union
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi3‑2Ratchaburi FC
FTPattaya United3‑2Sukhothai FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0 Kayserispor
FTKonyaspor1‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTBesiktas1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0 Kayserispor
FTKonyaspor1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1 Samsunspor
FTEskisehirspor0‑1 Akhisar Belediye
FTKeciorengucu1‑1 Istanbulspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAlemdag Spor 18771‑1Bucaspor
FTArhavispor0‑2Soma Spor Dernegi
FTArtvin Hopaspor1‑0Manisaspor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor3‑0Darica Genclerbirligi
FTCeyhanspor0‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTCizrespor0‑0Batman Petrolspor
FTEdirnespor2‑2Payas Belediye
FTElazig Belediyespor2‑4Sile Yildizspor
FTErzin Belediyespor4‑1Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑0Kemerspor 2003
FTFethiyespor1‑0Yomraspor
FTGolcukspor1‑0Altindag Belediye Spor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑2Nazilli Bld Spor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor1‑1Karsiyaka
FTIsparta Davraz Spor2‑0Erbaaspor
FTKahta 021‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor1‑1Belediye Derince
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0‑1Diyarbakir Fk As 1977
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor1‑0Tekirdagspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTTokatspor2‑1Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As
FTYalovaspor0‑3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv1‑0 Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Minaj0‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTInhulets Petrove1‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Lviv1‑0 Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Minaj0‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTInhulets Petrove1‑1Zorya Luhansk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTDefensor Sporting2‑1 Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus2‑1 Philadelphia
FTNashville Sc1‑1 Chicago
FTAtlanta United FC2‑0Cincinnati
FTColumbus2‑1Philadelphia
FTNashville Sc1‑1 Chicago
FTNew York City5‑2 NY Red Bulls
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCarabobo FC0‑2Yaracuyanos FC
FTDep. La Guaira3‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTZamora FC0‑1Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top