The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 06‑Dec‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool4‑0 Wolverhampton
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Leicester
FTTottenham2‑0 Arsenal
FTWest Brom1‑5 Crystal Palace
FTLiverpool4‑0 Wolverhampton
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Leicester
FTTottenham2‑0 Arsenal
FTRed Card West Brom1‑5 Crystal Palace
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1‑1 St Johnstone
FTRoss County0‑4 Rangers
FTCeltic1‑1 St Johnstone
FTRoss County0‑4 Rangers
AFC AFC Champions League
FTBeijing Guoan1‑0FC Tokyo
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑0 Melbourne Victory
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑0 Huracan
FTParana0‑0 Velez
FTRiver Plate3‑1 Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑0CA Temperley
FTBelgrano3‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑1San Martin de Tucuman
FTCA Platense1‑1Deportivo Moron
FTGuillermo Brown4‑2Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina Primera Division
FTIndependiente1‑0Defensa y Justicia
FTRiver Plate3‑1Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTAtletico Guemes1‑0Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso0‑0Villa San Carlos
FTArgentino de Quilmes3‑1CA Colegiales
FTCA Fenix2‑0CA Defensores Unidos
FTFlandria1‑1Los Andes
FTSacachispas FC1‑1CD UAI Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTPyunik0‑1Ararat Armenia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz3‑0 SV Ried
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑3Rapid Vienna
FTWSG Wattens4‑1 Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Lafnitz1‑0BW Linz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz3‑0 SV Ried
FTRed Card TSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑3Rapid Vienna
FTWSG Wattens4‑1 Wolfsberger AC Red Card
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1 Eupen
FTKRC Genk4‑2 Royal Antwerp
FTOostende2‑1 Gent
FTStandard de Liege2‑2 KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM471‑1Deinze
FTWesterlo2‑1 Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1Eupen
FTKRC Genk4‑2Royal Antwerp
FTOostende2‑1 Gent
FTStandard de Liege2‑2KV Mechelen
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM471‑1Deinze
FTWesterlo2‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBolivar4‑0Royal Pari Sion
FTMunicipal Vinto0‑0Nacional Potosi
FTReal Potosi3‑5The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑2FK Sarajevo
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑1Zrinjski Mostar
FTSloboda Tuzla2‑0FK Krupa
FTZeljeznicar2‑3NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑2 Internacional
FTBahia0‑2 Ceara
FTCoritiba0‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
FTFluminense3‑1 CA Paranaense
FTGremio4‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTSao Paulo1‑0 Recife
FTAtletico MG2‑2Internacional
FTCoritiba0‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTGremio4‑0Vasco da Gama
FTSao Paulo1‑0Recife
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro4‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTCuiaba2‑0 Botafogo SP
FTFigueirense2‑0 Nautico
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑3 CSKA Sofia
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia0‑2 Ludogorets
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑1 Coquimbo Unido
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama4‑2Nublense
FTCSD Rangers1‑1Deportes Copiapo
FTDeportes Temuco2‑1CD Santa Cruz
FTMelipilla0‑1San Marcos
Chile Primera Division
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑1Coquimbo Unido
FTUnion La Calera6‑2Everton De Vina Red Card
China flag China Cup
FTWuhan Zall0‑5Shandong Luneng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTLa Equidad1‑1 Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia0‑3Deportivo Saprissa
FTGuadalupe FC3‑0Deportiva San Carlos
FTLD Alajuelense4‑1Limon
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑4C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑2 Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo1‑5 Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEnosis Paralimni1‑5 Apollon Limassol
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1 Pafos FC
Cyprus 1. Division
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Pafos FC Red Card
FTParalimni1‑5Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno1‑3 Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav0‑2 Teplice
FTSparta Prague0‑3 Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMAS Taborsko0‑1Dukla Prague
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFC Brno1‑3Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav0‑2Teplice
FTSparta Prague0‑3Slavia Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0 AC Horsens
FTLyngby BK0‑3Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE2‑1 Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0 AC Horsens
FTLyngby BK0‑3Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE2‑1 Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia0‑1Hvidovre IF
FTVendsyssel FF2‑1Silkeborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara2‑1 Aucas
FTGuayaquil City3‑1 LDU Portoviejo
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑0 El Nacional
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0 LDU de Quito
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte2‑1Jocoro Fc
FTCD Chalatenango3‑3CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD FAS1‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Sonsonate0‑0CD Águila
FTFirpo0‑1Once Deportivo
FTIsidro Metapán1‑1Alianza FC (SLV)
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond7‑4Nomme Kalju
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2‑0 Lorient
FTBordeaux1‑0 Brest
FTDijon0‑0 St Etienne
FTLille2‑1 Monaco
FTMetz1‑3 Olympique Lyonnais
FTNantes0‑4 Strasbourg
FTReims0‑0 Nice
FTAngers2‑0 Lorient
FTBordeaux1‑0Brest
FTDijon0‑0St Etienne
FTLille2‑1 Monaco
FTRed Card Metz1‑3 Olympique Lyonnais Red Card
FTNantes0‑4 Strasbourg
FTReims0‑0 Nice
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTSchalke0‑3 Leverkusen
FTWerder Bremen1‑2 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTSchalke0‑3 Leverkusen
FTWerder Bremen1‑2VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑2Jahn Regensburg
FTSC Paderborn 070‑2Nurnberg
FTRed Card Wurzburger Kickers2‑3SV Sandhausen
Germany Liga 3
FTVerl4‑2Hallescher FC Red Card
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑1Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑2 Jahn Regensburg
FTSC Paderborn 070‑2 Nurnberg
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑3 SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTVerl4‑2 Hallescher FC
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑1 Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑1FC Schalke 04 II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑2 Panathinaikos
FTGiannina2‑0 Lamia
FTOFI0‑2 Apollon Smyrnis
FTPaok2‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTAEK Athens1‑2Panathinaikos
FTGiannina2‑0Lamia
FTOFI0‑2Apollon Smyrnis
FTRed Card Paok2‑0Asteras Tripoli
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑1Coban Imperial
FTSanta Lucia0‑2CSD Municipal
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua0‑1Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved2‑2 MTK Budapest
FTPaksi FC1‑0 Videoton
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑1Gyirmot
FTBekescsaba4‑1Szeged 2011
FTBudaorsi SC3‑4Debrecen
FTDebreceni EAC1‑0Soroksar SC
FTDorogi FC0‑4Pecs MFC
FTETO FC Gyor3‑1FC Ajka
FTKazincbarcikai SC1‑2Vasas
FTNyiregyhaza1‑1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTSzentlorinc SE0‑0Szolnok
Hungary NB I
FTHonved2‑2MTK Budapest
FTPaksi FC1‑0 Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa3‑1 Kerala Blasters
FTMumbai City2‑0 Odisha FC
FTFC Goa3‑1Kerala Blasters Red Card
FTMumbai City2‑0Odisha FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC3‑1Sepahan
FTZob Ahan0‑2Padideh FC
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETShamrock Rovers2‑4Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera1‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Hadera1‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
14:30UdineseAtalanta
FTAS Roma0‑0 Sassuolo
FTCrotone0‑4 Napoli
FTParma0‑0 Benevento
FTSampdoria1‑2 AC Milan
FTVerona1‑1 Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTReggiana3‑0 Monza
FTVicenza1‑1 Cosenza
Italy Serie A
FTRed Card AS Roma0‑0 Sassuolo
FTRed Card Crotone0‑4 Napoli
FTParma0‑0 Benevento
FTSampdoria1‑2 AC Milan
FTVerona1‑1 Cagliari
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Reggiana3‑0Monza
FTVicenza1‑1Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0Olbia
FTArezzo0‑4 Sudtirol
FTCarrarese1‑2 Pergolettese
FTCatania1‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTCatanzaro3‑1 Turris
FTFeralpisalo1‑3 Mantova
FTFoggia2‑0 Palermo
FTJuventus U233‑1 Pro Patria
FTLecco4‑1 Pistoiese
FTLucchese0‑2 Alessandria
FTPerugia2‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTPiacenza6‑0 Pro Sesto
FTPontedera2‑2 Como
FTPotenza2‑3 Viterbese
FTRavenna1‑3 Padova
FTTeramo2‑2 Vibonese
FTTernana3‑0 Bisceglie
FTTriestina0‑1 Sambenedettese
FTUS Grosseto1‑1 Novara
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑0 Avellino
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Carpi
FTVis Pesaro0‑0 Fano
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTOita Trinita0‑2 Vegalta Sendai
FTShonan1‑2 Gamba Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTOita Trinita0‑2 Vegalta Sendai
FTShonan1‑2 Gamba Osaka
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC0‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1Okayama
FTFukuoka2‑2Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba1‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTJubilo Iwata2‑0Omiya Ardija
FTMachida Zelvia1‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTMatsumoto Yamaga3‑1Albirex Niigata
FTMito Hollyhock1‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4‑1Kitakyushu
FTTochigi SC2‑2Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Montedio Yamagata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1 Okayama
FTFukuoka2‑2 Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba1‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTJubilo Iwata2‑0 Omiya Ardija
FTMachida Zelvia1‑0 Tokyo Verdy
FTMatsumoto Yamaga3‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTMito Hollyhock1‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4‑1 Kitakyushu
FTTochigi SC2‑2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0 Montedio Yamagata
Kenya Premier League
FTBidco United0‑2AFC Leopards
FTHomeboyz1‑1Sofapaka
FTPosta Rangers3‑1Bandari
FTTusker0‑0Western Stima
Macedonia First League
FTBelasica1‑3FK Makedonija GP
FTFK Struga1‑1Akademija Pandev
FTPelister1‑3Shkupi
FTRenova0‑0Sileks
FTVardar0‑0Rabotnicki
Malta Premier League
FTSenglea Athletic1‑2Birkirkara
FTValletta0‑3Floriana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC1‑0 Guadalajara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia3‑0Tlaxcala
FTTampico Madero3‑0Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC1‑0 Guadalajara
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost2‑1Jezero
FTFK Iskra0‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑1Sutjeska
FTPetrovac1‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑1Decic Tuzi
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat3‑3Raja Casablanca
FTHassania Agadir0‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTWydad Casablanca2‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTRed Card Red Card AZ Alkmaar1‑2 FC Groningen Red Card
FTRed Card FC Utrecht1‑1 ADO Den Haag
FTFeyenoord0‑0Heracles Almelo Red Card
FTSC Heerenveen2‑2 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑2N.E.C.
FTNAC Breda0‑1Dordrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑2 FC Groningen
FTFC Utrecht1‑1 ADO Den Haag
FTFeyenoord0‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTSC Heerenveen2‑2 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑2N.E.C.
FTNAC Breda0‑1Dordrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑3Makedonija GjP
FTPelister1‑3Shkupi
FTRenova0‑0Sileks
FTStruga1‑1FC Academy Pandev
FTVardar0‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt5‑2 Stabaek IF
FTBrann1‑1 Sarpsborg
FTMjondalen1‑0IK Start
FTMolde2‑1 Aalesunds FK
FTSandefjord2‑2 Viking FK
FTStromsgodset2‑2Haugesund
FTBodo/Glimt5‑2Stabaek IF
FTBrann1‑1Sarpsborg
FTMjondalen1‑0IK Start
FTMolde2‑1 Aalesunds FK
FTSandefjord2‑2 Viking FK
FTStromsgodset2‑2Haugesund
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTHamarkameratene1‑1 Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker1‑1Skeid Fotball
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua3‑0Guairena Fc
FTLuqueno2‑2 Libertad
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2‑2 Sol de America
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan4‑0 Podbeskidzie
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTLech Poznan4‑0Podbeskidzie
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy2‑0 Odra Opole
FTGornik Leczna4‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTRadomiak Radom0‑0Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice1‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTLech Poznań II1‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑1KKS 1925 Kalisz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses2‑1 Braga
FTBenfica2‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTCD Nacional1‑3 Santa Clara
FTRio Ave0‑0 Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPorto B1‑2 Academica
FTVarzim1‑3Cova da Piedade
FTVilafranquense0‑1 Estoril-Praia
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses2‑1 Braga Red Card
FTBenfica2‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTCD Nacional1‑3 Santa Clara
FTRio Ave0‑0 Boavista
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTPorto B1‑2Academica
FTRed Card Varzim1‑3Cova da Piedade
FTVilafranquense0‑1Estoril-Praia
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCF Canelas 20102‑1Sao Joao Ver
FTSacavenense1‑0Alverca FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑2 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara0‑2Rapid Bucuresti
FTCS Mioveni1‑2ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑2 FC Khimki
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTRostov0‑1 Ufa
FTCSKA Moscow2‑2 FC Khimki
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTRostov0‑1 Ufa
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Qadasiya2‑1Al Shabab
FTAl Wehda1‑2Al Ittihad
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Zlatibor0‑1 Red Star Belgrade
FTIndjija3‑4 FK Spartak Subotica
FTMladost Lucani3‑2 Novi Pazar
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑3 Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
11:00Ask BravoTabor Sezana
FTMaribor3‑1 ND Gorica
FTNK Celje1‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑1 Chippa United
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑1 Stellenbosch FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC2‑1Chippa United Red Card
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑1Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑0 Real Sociedad
FTGranada3‑3 Huesca
FTOsasuna0‑2 Real Betis
FTVillarreal0‑0 Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete0‑2 Girona
FTAlcorcon0‑1 Almeria
FTEspanyol2‑0 Gijon
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTSabadell0‑1 Oviedo
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Alaves0‑0 Real Sociedad
FTGranada3‑3 Huesca
FTOsasuna0‑2 Real Betis
FTVillarreal0‑0Elche
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete0‑2 Girona
FTAlcorcon0‑1 Almeria
FTEspanyol2‑0Gijon
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTSabadell0‑1Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtletico Baleares2‑0 Las Rozas CF
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑0 Tamaraceite
FTBadajoz1‑0 Villanovense
FTBetis B3‑0 Sevilla B
FTCD Calahorra1‑0 SD Ejea
FTCD Don Benito1‑0 Melilla
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑2 Linares Deportivo
FTCD Izarra1‑1 Tudelano
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑0UD Poblense
FTCelta Vigo B0‑3 SD Compostela
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0 Atletico Madrid B
FTCP Villarrobledo3‑2 Talavera CF
FTExtremadura1‑1 Merida AD
FTGetafe B1‑2 SS Reyes
FTHercules0‑0Villarreal B
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑1 Marbella
FTLlagostera1‑0 Barcelona B
FTLleida2‑2 Gimnastic
FTLorca Deportiva CF2‑2 Granada B
FTOrihuela CF0‑0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTPena Sport FC0‑1Alcoyano
FTRacing DE Ferrol4‑0 Coruxo
FTReal Murcia0‑1 Cordoba
FTSD Leioa1‑1 Amorebieta
FTSD Logrones2‑0 Osasuna B
FTSD Tarazona2‑0 CD Ebro
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑0 Guijuelo
FTUP Langreo2‑2 Leonesa
FTValladolid B0‑1 Lealtad
FTYeclano0‑2 UCAM Murcia
FTZamora2‑0 Salamanca
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑0 Varbergs Bois
FTElfsborg2‑2 AIK Solna
FTFalkenbergs2‑3 Mjallby AIF
FTIFK Goteborg2‑0 Sirius
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑4 Helsingborg IF
FTKalmar FF0‑0 Hacken
FTMalmo4‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTOrebro SK2‑1 Hammarby IF
FTRed Card Djurgardens1‑0 Varbergs Bois Red Card
FTElfsborg2‑2 AIK Solna
FTFalkenbergs2‑3 Mjallby AIF
FTIFK Goteborg2‑0 Sirius
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑4 Helsingborg IF
FTKalmar FF0‑0 Hacken
FTMalmo4‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTOrebro SK2‑1 Hammarby IF Red Card
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2‑3 Young Boys
FTFC Zurich4‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Luzern2‑3 Young Boys
FTFC Zurich4‑0 Lausanne Sports
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTIhefu FC1‑1 JKT Tanzania
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑0 Mwadui
FTYoung Africans2‑1 Ruvu Shooting
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑2Etoile du Sahel
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑1JS Kairouanaise
FTEgs Gafsa2‑1EO Sidi Bouzid
FTEsperance2‑2Slimane
FTEtoile Metlaoui0‑0Ben Guerdane
FTRejiche2‑0US Tataouine
FTStade Tunisien2‑2Olympique de Beja
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑0 Ankaragucu
FTDenizlispor0‑2 Fenerbahce
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑1 Caykur Rizespor
FTAntalyaspor1‑0Ankaragucu
FTDenizlispor0‑2Fenerbahce Red Card
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑1Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑0 Akhisar Belediye
FTAltinordu0‑2 Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTArhavispor1‑1Batman Petrolspor
FTCankaya FK0‑3Ofspor
FTEsenler Erokspor1‑1Isparta Davraz Spor
FTYalovaspor1‑3Altindag Belediye Spor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑0Vorskla Poltava
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑1Oleksandria
FTOlimpik Donetsk3‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTZorya Luhansk3‑1 Dnipro-1
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑0Vorskla Poltava Red Card
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑1Oleksandria
FTOlimpik Donetsk3‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTZorya Luhansk3‑1 Dnipro-1
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
AETEmirates Club1‑0Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Dhafra1‑0Al-Jazira
FTBani Yas2‑0Al Urooba
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑0Hatta
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo0‑0 Cerro
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑2Plaza Colonia
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1‑0 New England
FTColumbus1‑0New England

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top