The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 21‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1‑2Man City
FTTottenham2‑1Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑1Nott'm Forest
FTHuddersfield0‑1Barnsley
FTLuton0‑0Reading
FTMillwall1‑4Bournemouth
FTRotherham1‑2Middlesbrough
FTStoke2‑3Coventry
FTWycombe2‑1Bristol City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑1Celtic
FTHamilton0‑1Motherwell
FTHibernian2‑1Livingston
FTKilmarnock3‑0Dundee Utd
FTRoss County1‑3St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone1‑1Rangers
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAGMK2‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl Hilal3‑1FC Istiklol
FTAl Shorta0‑3Al Ahli
FTAl-Duhail SC4‑3Esteghlal
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑2Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTHuracan1‑4Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat-Armenia II0‑1BKMA
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz1‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz0‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTWSG Wattens3‑2Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTKeshla FC1‑2Zira FK
FTSumqayit0‑0FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTBATE Borisov4‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTFK Sarajevo3‑1FK Tuzla City
FTKlis Buturovic Polje1‑2Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviária1‑2Guarani
FTNovorizontino2‑0Santo André
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTCD Santa Cruz0‑0Salgueiro PE
FTVera Cruz2‑1Retro
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCaxias2‑2Ypiranga Erechim
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTABC FC RN2‑4Potiguar Mossoró
Brazil flag Brazil Maranhense
FTPinheiro MA2‑0Moto Club MA
FTSampaio Correa0‑1IAPE MA
FTSão José MA1‑1Juventude MA
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCoritiba1‑1Azuriz PR
FTLondrina0‑0Toledo PR
FTParana2‑2Maringá PR
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTCSKA Sofia6‑0Montana
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑0Levski Sofia
CAF Confederations Cup
1Al Ahly Benghazi0‑0Enyimba
FTCoton Sport1‑2JS Kabylie
FTJaraaf1‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTNamungo FC0‑3Raja Casablanca
FTNAPSA Stars1‑0RSB Berkane
FTNkana0‑1Pyramids FC
FTOrlando Pirates0‑0ES Setif
FTSalimata et Tasere FC0‑2CS Sfaxien
Cameroon Elite ONE
27Young Sports Academy0‑0New Star de Douala
FTCanon De Yaounde3‑1Colombe
FTPanthère2‑2APEJES FC
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑2Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTQingdao Huanghai2‑1Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTReal San Andres2‑0Leones FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTUnion Magdalena1‑1Deportes Quindio
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAlways Ready2‑0Internacional
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑0CD Nacional
FTDep. La Guaira1‑1Atletico MG
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑2Olimpia
FTSantos0‑2Barcelona SC
FTSporting Cristal0‑3Sao Paulo
FTThe Strongest0‑1Boca Juniors
FTVelez2‑3Flamengo
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua1‑0Rosario Central
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0Newells
FTAucas0‑1CA Paranaense
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑3FBC Melgar
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines0‑1Sporting San Jose
FTGuadalupe FC0‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLimon1‑2Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra1‑2Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb4‑0NK Varazdin
FTNK Osijek1‑1Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTHajduk Split II3‑3Orijent 1919
FTInter Zapresic1‑0Medimurje Cakovec
FTKustošija1‑0Dugopolje
FTNK Opatija1‑0Junak
FTRudes Zagreb2‑1Croatia Zmijavci
FTSesvete1‑2Dubrava Zagreb
FTSolin2‑0Cibalia
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTAEL Limassol0‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia1‑3Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑0Alki Oroklinis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTOpava0‑2Slovan Liberec
FTPardubice2‑2Sparta Prague
FTPribram1‑4Bohemians 1905
FTSlavia Prague2‑1Zlin
FTSlovacko4‑2FC Brno
FTTeplice0‑1Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim2‑3Hradec Kralove
FTDukla Prague2‑1Blansko
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg3‑2OB Odense
FTLyngby BK0‑1SonderjyskE
FTNordsjaelland0‑3Brondby
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Porteno3‑4Guayaquil
FTAtletico Santo Domingo1‑0Gualaceo SC
FTLDU Portoviejo1‑3Cumbayá
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑2Smouha SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Municipal Limeño3‑0CD Chalatenango
FTJocoro Fc2‑2Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare2‑1Paernu Linnameeskond
FTLev Tallinn3‑2Trans Narva
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑1Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAwassa Kenema1‑0Bahardar
FTSebeta Kenema2‑2Welayta Dicha
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAalesunds FK0‑0Sogndal
FTBrann0‑1Aasane
FTMjondalen4‑0Sandefjord
FTOdd1‑1Jerv
FTRosenborg2‑1Ranheim
FTSandnes1‑1Viking FK
FTValerenga2‑1Sarpsborg
France flag France National 1
45+Orleans0‑0Le Mans
FTVillefranche3‑0Creteil
France flag Cup
FTOlympique Lyonnais0‑2Monaco
FTParis Saint Germain5‑0Angers
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
FTFC Merani Martvili2‑5Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFC Rustavi0‑2Dinamo Batumi
FTGagra Tbilisi5‑2Dinamo Zugdidi
FTShukura1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTSioni4‑2FC Samtredia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑0Union Berlin
FTHoffenheim3‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑3Wolfsburg
FTWerder Bremen0‑1Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑0St Pauli
FTHannover 963‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTHeidenheim0‑2VfL Bochum 1848
FTSC Paderborn 072‑2VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHansa Rostock1‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTMeppen1‑2FC Magdeburg
FTSaarbrucken5‑0Waldhof Mannheim
FTUnterhaching0‑2SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTVfB Lubeck1‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑1Panathinaikos
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑1Paok
FTOlympiacos1‑0Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis2‑1Diagoras Rodou
FTApollon Larissa0‑3Ergotelis
FTDoxa Dramas0‑4Levadiakos
FTIonikos1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTTrikala0‑0OF Ierapetras
FTXanthi4‑0Panachaiki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial0‑0Club Xelaju
FTCSD Municipal0‑1Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTGuastatoya0‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTSanarate1‑1Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTChimaltenango FC1‑1Deportivo Quiche
FTXinabajul0‑0Comunicaciones II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon3‑2Real De Minas
FTReal Sociedad3‑1Honduras Progreso
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori2‑1Puskas Academia
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑3Videoton
FTMTK Budapest0‑1Kisvarda FC
FTPaksi FC2‑0Honved
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTRayka Babol1‑1Qashqai
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑4Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTFC Ashdod0‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑2Sassuolo
FTBologna1‑1Torino
FTCrotone0‑1Sampdoria
FTGenoa2‑2Benevento
FTJuventus3‑1Parma
FTSpezia1‑1Inter Milan
FTUdinese0‑1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFoggia1‑0Monopoli
FTJuve Stabia0‑1Catanzaro
FTPro Vercelli1‑3Lecco
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC3‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTJubilo Iwata3‑2Omiya Ardija
FTKanazawa2‑1Blaublitz Akita
FTKitakyushu0‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMachida Zelvia3‑0FC Ryukyu
FTMito Hollyhock0‑1JEF United Chiba
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑3V-Varen Nagasaki
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0Okayama
FTTochigi SC2‑2Albirex Niigata
FTTokyo Verdy0‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0SC Sagamihara
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑1Shonan
FTOita Trinita0‑1FC Tokyo
FTSagan Tosu0‑1Fukuoka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑0Yokohama FM
FTVissel Kobe0‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FC1‑2Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTGainare Tottori0‑1FC Gifu
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTQadsia SC2‑0Al Nasr
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga5‑2Nevezis
FTHegelmann Litauen2‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
17:30Fola EschWiltz
17:30US Mondorf les BainsRM Hamm Benfica
FTDifferdange1‑2Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑3F91 Dudelange
FTFC Rodange 910‑4Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFC Victoria Rosport3‑0Union Titus Petange
FTSwift Hesperange1‑1Progres Niederkorn
FTUS Hostert2‑4Una Strassen
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑2Venados
FTMineros de Zacatecas6‑0Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTJezero0‑0Titograd Podgorica
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTFK Iskra0‑0Decic Tuzi
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2‑1FK Buducnost
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑0Wisla Plock
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑3Stal Mielec
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1Legia Warsaw
FTZaglebie Lubin4‑1Wisla Krakow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑1Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑1Motor Lublin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑1Boavista
FTMaritimo1‑0Rio Ave
FTSanta Clara0‑0Moreirense
FTSporting Lisbon2‑2Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAnadia1‑1Trofense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑0Suwon Bluewings
FTJeju United FC2‑1FC Seoul
FTSeongnam FC1‑3Incheon United
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑0Jeonbuk Motors
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti0‑1Targoviste
FTBotosani1‑1Craiova 1948
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1‑3Petrolul Ploiesti
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Lada Togliatti1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0‑0Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Zvezda Perm0‑1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTFK Makhachkala1‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTForte Taganrog1‑1SKA Rostov
FTInter Cherkessk0‑1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTLada SOK0‑1FC Orenburg II
FTTuapse2‑1Krasnodar-3
FTTyumen2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg1‑1Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
AETAkhmat Grozny0‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑0CSKA Moscow
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTVojvodina0‑1Partizan Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTSlavoj Trebisov3‑3Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica3‑2Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana6‑2Koper
FTTabor Sezana3‑1NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTBlack Leopards0‑0Stellenbosch FC
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑2Cape Town City
FTSupersport United0‑1Golden Arrows
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTCape Town All Stars0‑1Ajax Cape Town
FTReal Kings FC0‑1Richards Bay
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑1Villarreal
FTCadiz0‑3Real Madrid
FTElche1‑1Real Valladolid
FTLevante0‑1Sevilla
FTOsasuna3‑1Valencia
FTReal Betis0‑0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTMirandes0‑0Tenerife
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑0St Gallen
FTFC Luzern1‑0Lausanne Sports
FTFC Vaduz1‑1Basel
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKagera Sugar0‑2Simba SC
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑1Mbeya City
FTRuvu Shooting5‑1Mwadui
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑0Egs Gafsa
FTJerba1‑1Club Olympique de Medenine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1‑1Denizlispor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGalatasaray1‑1Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAlemdag Spor 18771‑2Cankaya FK
FTAltindag Belediye Spor4‑2Karsiyaka
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor3‑1Kemerspor 2003
FTArtvin Hopaspor2‑1Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTBayrampasa3‑1Kozan Belediyespor
FTBelediye Derince1‑2Ofspor
FTBucaspor4‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor1‑0Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor0‑1Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As
FTCeyhanspor0‑5Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTDuzcespor1‑0Bergama
FTElazig Belediyespor1‑1Yalovaspor
FTErbaaspor0‑0Carsambaspor
FTEsenler Erokspor3‑1Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTFethiyespor2‑0Tokatspor
FTGolcukspor1‑1Cizrespor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor4‑0Arhavispor
FTKahta 022‑1Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑2Muglaspor
FTKestelspor3‑0Modafen FK
FTManisaspor1‑2Edirnespor
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor2‑0Erzin Belediyespor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor0‑0Kizilcabolukspor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
FTPayasspor1‑3Diyarbakirspor AS
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor2‑2Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTSile Yildizspor0‑1Batman Petrolspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor3‑21954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTTekirdagspor1‑3Darica Genclerbirligi
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu4‑268 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTYomraspor1‑1Agrispor 1970
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMbarara City0‑0KCCA FC
FTSC Villa0‑0URA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv1‑0FC Minaj
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
AETOleksandria1‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTAhrobiznes Volochysk0‑3Dynamo Kiev
Uzbekistan Cup
FTMash Al Mubarek2‑1Metallurg Bekabad

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top