The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 10‑Jul‑2021)

Scotland League Cup
FTBrechin0‑3Livingston
FTCove Rangers2‑3 Stirling
FTCowdenbeath0‑1 Raith Rovers
FTDumbarton0‑3St Mirren
FTEast Kilbride0‑2Kilmarnock
FTElgin0‑1 Arbroath
FTForfar3‑0Ross County
FTMontrose3‑0 Brora Rangers
FTPartick Thistle2‑4 Dunfermline
FTPeterhead0‑2 Hearts
FTQueen of Sth0‑1 Queen's Park
FTStranraer3‑0Morton
FTAirdrie Utd1‑1Annan Athletic
FTAlbion0‑0 Ayr
FTBrechin0‑3Livingston
FTCove Rangers2‑3 Stirling
FTCowdenbeath0‑1 Raith Rovers
FTDumbarton0‑3St Mirren
FTElgin0‑1 Arbroath
FTMontrose3‑0 Brora Rangers
FTPartick Thistle2‑4 Dunfermline
FTPeterhead0‑2 Hearts
FTQueen of Sth0‑1 Queen's Park
AFC AFC Champions League
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTTampines Rovers FC0‑3 Chiangrai United
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtlanta0‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑6Tristan Suarez
FTNueva Chicago1‑1CA Alvarado
FTSan Telmo0‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso2‑0CA Fenix
FTCA San Miguel2‑0Comunicaciones Bsas
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTCanuelas FC1‑3CA Defensores Unidos
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide City FC2‑1Campbelltown City
FTAdelaide Olympic1‑1Cumberland United
FTAdelaide Raiders3‑1Adelaide Blue Eagles
FTAdelaide United II1‑0South Adelaide
FTNE Metrostars2‑2Adelaide Comets
FTSturt Lions1‑1Croydon Kings
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale0‑5Rockingham City FC
FTBayswater City1‑4Perth
FTCockburn City1‑1Perth Glory Youth
FTECU Joondalup2‑3Sorrento
FTGwelup Croatia3‑1Balcatta
FTInglewood United4‑2Floreat Athena
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTLake Macquarie City1‑3Hamilton Olympic
FTLambton Jaffas5‑1Adamstown Rosebud
Australia Queensland NPL
FTCapalaba1‑0Brisbane Strikers
FTMagpies Crusaders1‑5Gold Coast Knights
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City4‑0Glenorchy Knights
FTLaunceston City2‑0Clarence United
FTOlympia1‑2Kingborough Lions
FTRiverside Olympic0‑4South Hobart
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTNaftan Novopolotsk2‑2Dinamo Brest
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora3‑0San Jose
FTReal Potosi1‑3The Strongest
FTReal Tomayapo0‑2Independiente Petrolero
FTRoyal Pari Sion3‑2Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense2‑2 Red Bull Bragantino
FTGremio0‑0 Internacional
FTPalmeiras3‑2 Santos
FTSao Paulo1‑0 Bahia
FTAmerica MG0‑1 Atletico MG
FTCA Paranaense2‑2Red Bull Bragantino
FTGremio0‑0 Internacional
FTPalmeiras3‑2 Santos
FTRecife1‑2Fluminense
FTSao Paulo1‑0 Bahia
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF3‑3Cruzeiro
FTConfianca1‑1Vitoria Red Card
FTGoias0‑1Nautico
FTOperario2‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTBotafogo ASF3‑3 Cruzeiro
FTConfianca1‑1 Vitoria
FTGoias0‑1 Nautico
FTOperario2‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTAltos1‑0CD Santa Cruz
FTBotafogo PB4‑1Manaus
FTMirassol0‑3Parana
FTOeste0‑1Ituano
FTVolta Redonda0‑0Ec Jacuipense
FTYpiranga Erechim3‑2Novorizontino
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FT4 de Julho2‑0Moto Club MA
FTFerroviária1‑0CA Patrocinense
FTImperatriz1‑0Guarany de Sobral CE
FTJoinville2‑0Caxias
FTSanto André1‑0Cianorte PR
FTSao Bento1‑1Madureira RJ
CAF Confederations Cup
FTRaja Casablanca2‑1JS Kabylie
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTCanon De Yaounde2‑2APEJES FC
FTColombe0‑0UMS de Loum
FTDragon2‑1Avion Academy
FTYoung Sports Academy1‑0Coton Sport
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC2‑1FC Edmonton
FTPacific FC3‑0York 9 FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Temuco2‑2CSD Rangers
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial0‑0Coquimbo Unido
CONMEBOL Copa America
FTJapan3‑2 Peru
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑3 Universidad Catolica
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
1Portimonense0‑0Covilha
11Unirea 2004 Slobozia0‑0Metaloglobus
13Union Berlin0‑0Dukla Prague
15SC Kriens0‑0SC YF Juventus Zuerich
45+Benfica0‑0Farense
45+Eupen0‑0RWDM47
45+Gazisehir Gaziantep0‑0Istanbulspor
45+Lokomotiva Zagreb0‑0Tuzlaspor
FTAC Horsens2‑0Kolding IF
FTAfk Chrudim3‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTAjax4‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTAmiens2‑1Oostende
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0Hannover 96
FTBanik Ostrava2‑0Senica
FTBasel3‑3Aarau
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑2FC Viktoria Koln
FTCharlton1‑2Celtic
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTClermont2‑2Rodez
FTCS Mioveni2‑1Astra Giurgiu
FTCS Mioveni3‑0CSM Slatina
FTCSKA Sofia4‑0OFC Botev Vratsa
FTDuisburg1‑1FC Koln
FTDunkerque3‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑3Wehen Wiesbaden
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑2FC Magdeburg
FTFarul Constanta1‑1Cherno More Varna
FTFC Luzern2‑0Grasshoppers
FTFC Sion3‑1Sochaux
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20153‑2Botev Plovdiv
FTFC Vaduz0‑0FC Zurich
FTFC Vlasim1‑3Ceske Budejovice
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑2FC Academy Pandev
FTFK Radnicki 19230‑3FK Metalac
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑4Dukla Prague
FTFreiburg2‑1Saarbrucken
FTGalatasaray4‑2Kasimpasa
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2Piast Gliwice
FTGKS Tychy3‑3MFK Karvina
FTGuingamp2‑2Brest
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑5Portsmouth
FTHB Koege3‑0Nykoebing FC
FTHNK Gorica0‑2Ask Bravo
FTHolstein Kiel1‑1Brondby
FTHradec Kralove1‑0Pribram
FTIII Keruleti Tve3‑3Budaorsi SC
FTIndjija1‑2Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTJahn Regensburg2‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTJavor1‑0FK Zlatibor
FTKorona Kielce2‑0Widzew Lodz
FTKRC Genk1‑1FC Groningen
FTLASK Linz1‑0Heidenheim
FTLeamington1‑3Coventry
FTLeuven1‑0Valenciennes
FTLuton4‑0Rochdale
FTLyngby BK4‑4FC Helsingor
FTMiedz Legnica0‑1KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTMotherwell0‑2Millwall
FTNAC Breda1‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTNice0‑3Lausanne Sports
FTNK Aluminij1‑3Slaven
FTNk Nafta Lendava3‑5Slaven
FTNK Osijek3‑0TSC Backa Topola
FTNovi Pazar1‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTNurnberg0‑0FC Krasnodar
FTOpava2‑1MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTOsijek II1‑0Bijelo Brdo
FTPardubice2‑1AS Trencin
FTParis FC3‑0Quevilly
FTRadomiak Radom2‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTRapid Vienna1‑0FC Copenhagen
FTReading1‑0Lincoln City
FTReims4‑1Auxerre
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑1Kosice
FTRubin Kazan1‑0FC Khimki
FTRuzomberok2‑1FK Pohronie
FTSalzburg2‑2Rakow Czestochowa
FTSan Antonio FC2‑4Pumas UNAM
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1GKS Katowice
FTSanta Clara1‑2Gil Vicente
FTSC Cambuur6‑0Telstar
FTSC Heerenveen2‑2Kortrijk
FTSenica2‑0Petrzalka Akademia
FTServette FC1‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTSigma Olomouc1‑2FC Midtjylland
FTSilkeborg5‑1Hvidovre IF
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1Westerlo
FTSirens0‑1Balzan
FTSKF Sered1‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑3Wisla Plock
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1Sloga Doboj
FTSouthport0‑2Blackpool
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑3Gent
FTSt Etienne2‑2Le Puy
FTSt Polten1‑0Bohemians 1905
FTStal Mielec5‑1Stal Rzeszów
FTStandard de Liege2‑2KV Mechelen
FTTeplice2‑2MAS Taborsko
FTThun0‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTTigres UANL1‑1Club America
FTUjpest1‑1Diosgyori
FTUsti nad Labem1‑0Viktoria Plzeň II
FTVFB Stuttgart3‑0St Gallen
FTVojvodina0‑0Maccabi Netanya
FTVSG Altglienicke2‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑2FC Brno
FTWarta Poznan1‑2Gornik Zabrze
FTWolfsburg0‑3Hansa Rostock
FTWSG Wattens3‑1SV Sandhausen
FTYoung Boys2‑0Feyenoord
FTZemplin2‑0Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTZlin2‑21.SK Prostejov
FTZulte-Waregem3‑2Charleroi
HTVfL Bochum 18482‑2Verl
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJIPPO Joensuu1‑1Musan Salama
FTKPV Kokkola2‑2Klubi 04
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
40KaaPo0‑0Honka Akatemia
FTEspoon Palloseura FC5‑0TPV
FTFC Jazz3‑1VJS
FTGrIFK1‑2HJS Akatemia
FTJakobstads Bollklubb2‑1PS Kemi
FTNarpes Kraft1‑2SJK Akatemia
FTPargas IF6‑0Ilves/2
FTRoPS II0‑3Vasa IFK
FTVaajakoski0‑0Oulun Luistinseura
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00King Faisal BabesEbusua Dwarfs
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTKordrengir2‑0If Vestri
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTPersepolis2‑0Aluminium Arak
FTSaipa0‑2Esteghlal
FTSepahan4‑1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1‑0GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Hedood0‑0Al Naft
FTAlsinaat Alkahrabaiya3‑2Al Karkh
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford1‑1Drogheda
FTLongford1‑1Drogheda
Jamaica Premier League
FTMount Pleasant Fc0‑2Harbour View FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTOita Trinita1‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1 Sapporo
FTYokohama FM2‑0 Fukuoka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTOita Trinita1‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1 Sapporo
FTYokohama FM2‑0 Fukuoka
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFujieda MYFC0‑2Gainare Tottori
FTKagoshima United2‑2Kataller Toyama
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC0‑2Gainare Tottori
FTKagoshima United2‑2Kataller Toyama
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Aqaba0‑0Shabab AL Ordun
FTSahab SC1‑2Al Hussein Irbid
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑0FC Astana
FTTaraz1‑3Tobol Kustanai
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑1Kairat Almaty
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz4‑2 Mathare United
FTUlinzi Stars0‑2Nairobi City Stars
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDžiugas Telšiai2‑0Trakai
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa Starlets1‑0Heartland
FTAkwa Starlets1‑0Heartland
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑1 Tromso
FTMjondalen3‑0 Haugesund
FTRosenborg1‑0 Kristiansund BK
FTSandefjord2‑0 Sarpsborg
FTViking FK1‑1 Stromsgodset
FTBrann1‑1 Tromso
FTMjondalen3‑0Haugesund
FTRosenborg1‑0Kristiansund BK
FTSandefjord2‑0 Sarpsborg
FTViking FK1‑1 Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTTromsdalen2‑1Eidsvold TF
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen0‑2Seoul E-Land FC
FTSangju Sangmu2‑4FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Super Cup
APCFR Cluj0‑0CS Uni Craiova
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFakel Voronezh3‑3 Baltika
FTFC Orenburg4‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑0Dolgoprudny
FTKamaz Chelny1‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd0‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTVeles Moscow1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFakel Voronezh3‑3 Baltika
FTFC Orenburg4‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑0Dolgoprudny
FTKamaz Chelny1‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd0‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTVeles Moscow1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑1 Varbergs Bois
FTMalmo4‑0 Sirius
FTAIK Solna2‑1 Varbergs Bois
FTMalmo4‑0 Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg1‑1Ljungskile
FTDalkurd FF5‑1Täby
FTGefle2‑1Karlstad BK
FTHammarby Talang FF3‑3Haninge
FTLunds BK3‑1Qviding FIF
FTÖSIF4‑3Assyriska FF Södertälje
FTOskarshamns AIK6‑2Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTÖsterlen FF1‑8Utsiktens
FTSkövde AIK5‑0FC Linkoeping City
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑2 River Plate
FTPlaza Colonia1‑0 Sud America
FTVilla Espanola2‑0 Deportivo Maldonado
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati2‑2 Columbus
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II0‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTBirmingham Legion0‑1 Memphis 901
FTCharlotte Independence1‑1Phoenix Rising
FTHartford Athletic2‑2 New York Red Bulls II
FTNew Mexico United3‑1 Colorado Switchbacks
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑3El Paso Locomotive
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑2Louisville City FC
FTNew Mexico United3‑1 Colorado Switchbacks
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑3 El Paso Locomotive
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑2Louisville City FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNew England Revolution II1‑0 Toronto FC II
FTChattanooga2‑2Tucson
FTGreenville Triumph0‑0North Carolina
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
5Aragua FC0‑0Yaracuyanos FC
FTCaracas3‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTDep. La Guaira4‑1Deportivo Lara

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top