The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 17‑Jul‑2021)

Scotland League Cup
FTAlloa2‑1 Livingston
FTBrora Rangers0‑1 Forfar
FTClyde1‑2 Kilmarnock
FTCowdenbeath3‑2 Brechin
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Arbroath
FTDunfermline5‑1 Dumbarton
FTFalkirk1‑2 Hamilton
FTKelty Hearts3‑0East Fife
FTMotherwell3‑2 Queen of Sth
FTPeterhead3‑1 Cove Rangers
FTStenhousemuir1‑2 Partick Thistle
FTStranraer1‑0East Kilbride
FTAlbion1‑1 Edinburgh City
FTAlloa2‑1 Livingston
FTBrora Rangers0‑1 Forfar
FTClyde1‑2 Kilmarnock
FTCowdenbeath3‑2 Brechin
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Arbroath
FTDunfermline5‑1 Dumbarton
FTFalkirk1‑2 Hamilton
FTInverness CT2‑2 Stirling
FTMotherwell3‑2 Queen of Sth
FTPeterhead3‑1 Cove Rangers
FTQueen's Park0‑0 Airdrie Utd
FTStenhousemuir1‑2 Partick Thistle
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick1‑0Caledonian Braves
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑1Celtic II
FTDalbeattie Star1‑0Civil Service Strollers
FTEdinburgh University2‑2BSC Glasgow
FTGala Fairydean0‑3East Stirling
FTRangers II2‑0Bo'ness United
FTStirling University2‑0Gretna 2008
FTVale of Leithen0‑4Cumbernauld Colts
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila0‑3USM Alger
FTASO Chlef1‑1MC Alger
FTES Setif2‑2JS Saoura
FTJSM Skikda0‑2RC Relizane
FTNC Magra3‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTParadou AC2‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTUS Biskra1‑0MC Oran
FTWA Tlemcen2‑1CR Belouizdad
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi0‑2 Parana
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑2 Platense
FTLanus4‑2 Atletico Tucuman
FTNewells3‑2 Talleres
FTSarmiento0‑3 Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys3‑0Guillermo Brown
FTBarracas Central1‑0Villa Dalmine
FTCA Alvarado0‑1Almirante Brown
FTEstudiantes BA1‑1Nueva Chicago
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑3CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTTristan Suarez2‑1Santamarina
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Aldosivi0‑2 Patronato
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑2Platense
FTLanus4‑2Atletico Tucuman
FTNewells3‑2Talleres
FTSarmiento0‑3 Estudiantes
FTVelez0‑0Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTDouglas Haig1‑0Crucero del Norte
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1‑0Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso0‑0CA Defensores Unidos
FTArgentino de Quilmes2‑2Los Andes
FTCA San Miguel0‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTCanuelas FC3‑0Villa San Carlos
FTDeportivo Merlo0‑1Comunicaciones Bsas
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0‑0CA Colegiales
FTSacachispas FC4‑1CA Fenix
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United3‑1Olympia
FTKingborough Lions1‑4Glenorchy Knights
FTSouth Hobart4‑1Launceston City
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSW Bregenz5‑1Voecklamarkt
Bangladesh Premier League
FTMohammedan SC Dhaka4‑1Baridhara
FTRahmatgonj MFS1‑1Bangladesh Police
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Gomel0‑0FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Smorgon2‑2FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Gomel0‑0FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Smorgon2‑2FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTMunicipal Vinto2‑0Royal Pari Sion
FTReal Santa Cruz1‑1Aurora
FTSan Jose1‑2Real Tomayapo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZeljeznicar1‑1Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTSao Paulo0‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTCeara1‑0CA Paranaense
FTCorinthians1‑2Atletico MG
FTFluminense0‑1 Gremio
FTSao Paulo0‑1 Fortaleza EC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑0 Vitoria
FTBrusque2‑1Botafogo ASF
FTCruzeiro0‑3 Avai
FTGoias0‑0 Londrina
FTOperario0‑2 CSA
FTPonte Preta1‑2 Clube do Remo
FTSampaio Correa2‑3 Coritiba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCD Santa Cruz0‑1Tombense
FTEc Jacuipense0‑0Botafogo PB
FTEC São José1‑0Oeste
FTFigueirense0‑0Botafogo SP
FTMirassol2‑0Criciuma
FTPaysandu1‑1Altos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP0‑1Bangu
FTAmérica RN4‑1Sousa PB
FTCampinense0‑1ABC FC RN
FTCE Bento Gonsalves0‑1Joinville
FTCianorte PR1‑0Sao Bento
FTGuarany de Sobral CE2‑1Juventude MA
FTMadureira RJ1‑0Santo André
FTMoto Club MA1‑0Palmas
FTTocantinopolis0‑0Imperatriz
CAF Champions League
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑3Al Ahly
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTCanon De Yaounde0‑0UMS de Loum
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera1‑0 Curico Unido
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑0 Colo Colo
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Union La Calera1‑0Curico Unido Red Card
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑0Colo Colo
China League One
FTBeijing Technology2‑3 Beijing Baxy
FTNanjing City FC2‑1 Wuhan Three Towns
FTShenyang Urban0‑6 Chengdu Qianbao
FTZhenjiang Huasa0‑1Zibo Sunday
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Technology2‑3 Beijing Baxy
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑6Chengdu Qianbao
FTNanjing City FC2‑1 Wuhan Three Towns
FTZhenjiang Huasa0‑1Zibo Sunday
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali3‑1 Atletico Junior
CONCACAF Gold Cup
FTGuadeloupe1‑2 Jamaica
FTSuriname1‑2 Costa Rica
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑2 Hajduk Split
FTRijeka2‑0 HNK Gorica
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑1LDU de Quito
FTMushuc Runa SC6‑1 Delfin
FTOrense SC0‑0 Olmedo
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Santo Domingo0‑2CD America de Quito
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑1Tallinna JK Legion
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑1Trans Narva
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
17Vitoria Guimaraes0‑0Gil Vicente
90+Pecs MFC1‑0Siofok
FTAC Horsens2‑0Fredericia
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1Brentford
FTAlanyaspor0‑1Polissya Zhytomyr
FTAlaves5‑2Amorebieta
FTAmiens3‑4Union St Gilloise
FTAS Trencin1‑1FK Puchov
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑0Cadiz
FTAuxerre1‑3Orleans
FTBarnsley2‑0Sheff Wed
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑3 VfL Bochum 1848
FTBradford2‑0Doncaster
FTBristol Rovers1‑1 Plymouth
FTBurgos0‑0Lugo
FTCardiff0‑2Cambridge Utd
FTCD Calahorra2‑1Eibar
FTCeltic0‑1Preston
FTCharleroi0‑2Paok
FTCheltenham0‑3Birmingham
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTCrewe1‑0Wolverhampton
FTDe Graafschap4‑0FC Eindhoven
FTDijon1‑2Troyes
FTDubnica0‑2FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTDukla Banska Bystrica0‑1FK Pohronie
FTDunkerque1‑0Boulogne
FTDynamo Dresden0‑3 Union Berlin
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑0SV Sandhausen
FTElgin3‑0Nairn County
FTEsbjerg1‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑2Anorthosis
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1Greuther Furth
FTFC Koln3‑2Bayern Munich
FTFC Lugano2‑2Inter Milan
FTFC Luzern2‑0 Wil
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑0Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTFC Zurich6‑1SC Kriens
FTFeyenoord3‑3Werder Bremen
FTFK Iskra1‑2Bregalnica Stip
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑1FC Slovan Liberec B
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑0Leuven
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑0Odra Opole
FTGKS Tychy1‑1Opava
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3Banik Ostrava
FTGraficar2‑2Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTGyirmot2‑1FC Ajka
FTHallescher FC2‑2 Holstein Kiel
FTHamburger1‑0 Basel
FTHannover 962‑4 FC Magdeburg
FTHansa Rostock1‑2 Braunschweig
FTHeidenheim1‑0Hoffenheim
FTHobro3‑0Jammerbugt FC
FTHonved1‑0Rostov
FTHradec Kralove2‑0Afk Chrudim
FTJagiellonia Bialystok4‑0Gornik Leczna
FTJahn Regensburg1‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTJavor1‑0Macva
FTKarlsruher1‑0 Saarbrucken
FTKayserispor0‑1 Samsunspor
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz3‑2Górnik Polkowice
FTKolding IF4‑1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTKorona Kielce2‑1LKS Lodz
FTKV Mechelen2‑1Volos NFC
FTLevski Sofia2‑0Etar
FTLeyton Orient1‑1Tottenham
FTLitex Lovech0‑1Minyor Pernik
FTLoko Vltavin3‑1FK Teplice B
FTLyngby BK2‑0BK Fremad Amager
FTMakedonija GjP1‑2CSKA 1948
FTMAS Taborsko3‑3Plzen
FTMezokovesd-zsory3‑0Diosgyori
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas0‑2Slavoj Trebisov
FTMlada Boleslav4‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTN.E.C.3‑0Waalwijk
FTNAC Breda2‑1 Den Bosch
FTNaestved1‑2Hillerod
FTNancy2‑2Guingamp
FTND Beltinci1‑3Pribram
FTNurnberg3‑2TSV 1860 Munchen
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑1Apollon Smyrnis
FTOostende0‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTPardubice2‑0FC Vlasim
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑1Gloria Buzau
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag3‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTPortimonense1‑1Braga
FTPorto3‑2Academico de Viseu
FTQuevilly0‑1Le Mans
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica0‑2Al-Faisaly
FTRangers2‑2Arsenal
FTRB Leipzig1‑0AZ Alkmaar
FTReal Sociedad6‑1Huesca
FTResovia Rzeszow2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTRochdale3‑3Fleetwood Town
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑1Lommel Utd
FTRubin Kazan1‑3 Sochi
FTRuzomberok2‑1MFK Karvina
FTRWDM470‑1SC Cambuur
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz4‑2Puszcza Niepolomice
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTSevilla4‑0Coventry
FTSkive2‑0Middelfart
FTSlavia Sofia4‑0Montana
FTSouthport0‑2Huddersfield
FTSt Gallen2‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTStal Rzeszów1‑1Widzew Lodz
FTSzolnok1‑1Kosice
FTTJ Slovan Velvary5‑1Králův Dvůr
FTToulouse2‑0Rodez
FTUdinese4‑1Nd Bilje
FTValenciennes0‑1Reims
FTVasas3‑2Kazincbarcikai SC
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1 FC Groningen
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑0TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTWalsall0‑1 Crystal Palace
FTWillem II2‑0 Excelsior
FTWinterthur0‑4 Real Betis
FTWisla Plock1‑0Aris Limassol
FTWycombe1‑0Stevenage
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑2GKS Katowice
FTZemplin2‑0Partizan Bardejov
FTZlate Moravce2‑1SKF Sered
FTZulte-Waregem0‑0FC Utrecht
FTZwickau1‑1 Usti nad Labem
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu2‑1 HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑1Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTKlubi 040‑1Jaro
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑0JIPPO Joensuu
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK0‑4Vaajakoski
FTKeski-Uusimaa1‑1SC Kuopio Futis-98
FTMikkelin Kissat1‑2Kiffen
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura3‑4Järvenpään Palloseura
FTOulun Luistinseura1‑1JS Hercules
FTPEPO Lappeenranta2‑1KaPa
FTPS Kemi1‑4JJK Jyvaskyla
FTReipas Lahti1‑1Peka
FTVasa IFK0‑1Narpes Kraft
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu2‑1 HJK Helsinki
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC7‑0Inter Allies
FTGreat Olympics2‑1Dreams FC
FTWAFA1‑0 Hearts of Oak
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FT IA Akranes2‑1Valur Reykjavík
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTIf Vestri2‑1Throttur Reykjavik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑0Finn Harps
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑0Cabinteely
Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑0Finn Harps
Jamaica Premier League
FTHarbour View FC2‑0Dunbeholden Fc
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTFukuoka0‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu3‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1Vissel Kobe
FTFukuoka0‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu3‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJEF United Chiba2‑1Kanazawa
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2Montedio Yamagata
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Blaublitz Akita
FTTochigi SC0‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑2Kitakyushu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba2‑1 Kanazawa
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2 Montedio Yamagata
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1 Mito Hollyhock
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0 Blaublitz Akita
FTTochigi SC0‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑2 Kitakyushu
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTFC Maan4‑1Al Jalil
FTShabab AL Ordun0‑0Ramtha SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTKairat Almaty0‑2Kaspiy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks4‑0Vihiga United
FTNairobi City Stars1‑1 GOR Mahia
FTSofapaka1‑1Posta Rangers
FTWazito FC1‑1 KCB
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils3‑1FS Metta/LU
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑3Riga FC
FTFS Metta/LU3‑1BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTHegelmann Litauen2‑0Nevezis
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTSelangor II1‑1Sarawak United
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTZimbru4‑0Floreşti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Zimbru4‑0FC Floresti
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir0‑1FAR Rabat
FTMAT Tetouan0‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTOlympic Club de Safi2‑2Raja Casablanca
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd3‑2 Viking FK
FTSarpsborg2‑2 Bodo/Glimt
FTOdd3‑2Viking FK
FTSarpsborg2‑2Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAalesunds FK1‑1 Jerv
FTAasane1‑3Ranheim
FTIK Start1‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTSandnes1‑2Hamarkameratene
FTSogndal1‑0Grorud IL
FTStjørdals Blink1‑1KFUM Oslo
FTUll/Kisa0‑0Stroemmen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta1‑1Brattvag
FTFloroe1‑1IF Floeya
FTHoedd1‑1Moss FK
FTKjelsas1‑0Egersund
FTKvik Halden FK3‑1Eidsvold TF
FTSenja4‑1Baerum
FTSkeid Fotball2‑0 Fram Larvik
FTTromsdalen1‑2Kongsvinger
FTVard Haugesund3‑1Levanger
FTØygarden2‑0Flekkerøy IL
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑2 Nacional Asuncion
FTLuqueno0‑0 Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑4 Sporting Cristal
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park4‑0Ansan Greeners
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑3Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑0 CS Mioveni
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTEnisey2‑2 Kuban Krasnodar
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0 Veles
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑3Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Orenburg4‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTKamaz Chelny1‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTRotor Volgograd1‑1Dolgoprudny
FTTom Tomsk1‑0 Baltika
FTTorpedo Moscow5‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0Veles Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑3Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Orenburg4‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTKamaz Chelny1‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTRotor Volgograd1‑1Dolgoprudny
FTTomsk1‑0Baltika
FTTorpedo Moscow5‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑2Kuban Krasnodar
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTASEC Ndiambour0‑2Génération Foot
FTDiambars5‑0CNEPS Excellence
FTDouanes0‑2Casa Sport
FTGorée1‑0Stade de Mbour
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑4 Partizan Belgrade
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑0 Novi Pazar
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTanjong Pagar1‑1Young Lions
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑0Koper
FTNS Mura0‑3Tabor Sezana
Sudan Premier League
FTAl Shorta0‑3Al-Merreikh
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDegerfors IF0‑5 Malmo
FTElfsborg3‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTDegerfors IF0‑5 Malmo
FTElfsborg3‑0 Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF0‑3Norrby
FTGais0‑2IK Brage
FTIFK Vaernamo2‑0Oesters IF
FTLandskrona Bois4‑2Trelleborgs FF
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo2‑0 Montevideo Wanderers
FTDeportivo Maldonado0‑1 Plaza Colonia
FTRiver Plate0‑0 Rentistas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
13NY Red Bulls0‑0Inter Miami CF
FTAtlanta United FC0‑1 New England
FTAtlanta United FC0‑1New England
FTColumbus2‑1New York City
FTMontreal5‑4 Cincinnati
FTPhiladelphia2‑1D.C. United
FTToronto FC1‑1 Orlando
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery3‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTColorado Switchbacks2‑3San Antonio FC
FTIndy Eleven1‑1 Memphis 901
FTLouisville City FC2‑0 Atlanta United II
FTMiami FC2‑1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTOrange County SC0‑2 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑0Loudoun United
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑2Oklahoma City Energy
FTColorado Switchbacks2‑3 San Antonio FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTUnion Omaha1‑1 Forward Madison FC
FTGreenville Triumph2‑3Tormenta
FTRichmond Kickers1‑1Fort Lauderdale CF
FTUnion Omaha1‑1Forward Madison
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAtletico Venezuela1‑2Monagas SC
FTDeportivo Lara5‑1GV Maracay
FTZamora FC0‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top