The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 21‑Sep‑2021)

England League One
FTCrewe1‑3 Morecambe
FTGillingham1‑1 Charlton
FTPortsmouth2‑2 Plymouth
England League Two
FTRed Card Crawley Town2‑2 Harrogate Town
England National League
FTDover0‑0 Solihull Moors
FA Cup
FTChester1‑0Darlington
FTChippenham1‑0Poole Town
FTCorinthian Casuals3‑0Leatherhead
FTFarnborough0‑1Met Police
FTFC United0‑2Blyth Spartans
FTHadley1‑2Enfield Town
FTHemel0‑1Ware
FTHereford4‑0Lymington Town
FTHorsham1‑0Kingstonian
FTJersey Bulls3‑2Sutton Common Rovers
FTKettering2‑0Spalding Utd
FTLeiston3‑1Kings Langley
FTNeedham Market2‑3East Thurrock
FTSouthport1‑0Chorley
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0AFC Fylde
FTSt Albans2‑0Concord Rangers
FTStowmarket Town0‑1AFC Sudbury
England EFL Trophy
FTBradford0‑3 Man Utd U21
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 Tottenham Hotspur U21
FTDoncaster2‑1 Manchester City U21
League Cup
FTBrentford7‑0 Oldham
FTBurnley4‑1 Rochdale
FTMan City6‑1 Wycombe
FTNorwich0‑3 Liverpool
FTPreston4‑1 Cheltenham
FTWatford1‑3 Stoke
FTWigan0‑2 Sunderland
England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town1‑0Leamington
England flag England League 1
FTCrewe1‑3 Morecambe
FTGillingham1‑1 Charlton
FTPortsmouth2‑2 Plymouth
England flag England League 2
FTCrawley Town2‑2 Harrogate Town
England flag EFL Cup
APFulham0‑0 Leeds
APSheffield Utd2‑2 Southampton
FTBrentford7‑0 Oldham
FTBurnley4‑1 Rochdale
FTMan City6‑1 Wycombe
FTNorwich0‑3 Liverpool
FTPreston4‑1 Cheltenham
FTQPR2‑2 Everton
FTWatford1‑3 Stoke
FTWigan0‑2 Sunderland
England flag England EFL Trophy
FTBradford0‑3 Man Utd U21
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 Tottenham Hotspur U21
FTDoncaster2‑1 Manchester City U21
England flag England National League
FTDover0‑0 Solihull Moors
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town1‑0Leamington
AFC AFC Cup
FTAl Kuwait SC2‑0AL Salt
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑0 Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑0Belgrano Cordoba
Armenia Premier League
FTBKMA0‑2Ararat
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
APKapfenberger SV1‑1Austria Vienna
FTAmstetten1‑0FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTASV Siegendorf1‑6Wolfsberger AC
FTBW Linz4‑0SC Team Wiener Linien
FTSC Weiz1‑0Austria Lustenau
FTSchwaz2‑3St Polten
FTTreibach1‑5Floridsdorfer AC
FTUnion Gurten0‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑3SV Ried
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Gabala II3‑1Neftchi Baku ii
FTFK MOIK Baku1‑1Shabail II
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTGuabira4‑0San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1Posusje
FTVelez Mostar0‑2Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCuiaba2‑2 Fluminense
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑0 Goias
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1 CRB
FTGuarani Campinas2‑0 Clube do Remo
FTSampaio Correa2‑2 Brusque
FTAvai1‑0 Goias
FTGuarani Campinas2‑0 Clube do Remo
FTSampaio Correa2‑2 Brusque
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
AETEtar1‑0Botev Plovdiv
FTMontana1‑0CSKA 1948
China League One
FTBeijing Technology0‑2Chengdu Qianbao
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑2Nantong Zhiyun
FTMeizhou Hakka FC4‑2Nanjing City FC
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Technology0‑2 Chengdu Qianbao
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑2 Nantong Zhiyun
FTMeizhou Hakka FC4‑2 Nanjing City FC
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera3‑0Patriotas
FTLa Equidad1‑1Deportivo Pereira
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTOrsomarso2‑1Chico FC
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTInter Moengotapoe0‑6CD Olimpia
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTDugopolje1‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFC Vlasim1‑2Sigma Olomouc
FTOpava2‑4Mlada Boleslav
FTPlzen2‑1Pribram
FTVysocina Jihlava2‑0Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAB Copenhagen0‑2Fredericia
FTBrabrand0‑1Kolding IF
FTFC Helsingor0‑3OB Odense
FTLyngby BK0‑4Aalborg
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFCI Tallinn2‑3Flora Tallinn U21
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia0‑0Pargas IF
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTAmiens2‑2 Pau
FTAuxerre1‑0 Rodez
FTRed Card Caen0‑1 Dijon
FTDunkerque0‑2 Toulouse
FTRed Card Grenoble4‑1 Nancy
FTGuingamp1‑2 Sochaux
FTLe Havre1‑0 Quevilly
FTParis FC2‑0 Nimes
FTValenciennes2‑1 Bastia
FTAC Ajaccio0‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTAmiens2‑2 Pau
FTAuxerre1‑0 Rodez
FTCaen0‑1 Dijon
FTDunkerque0‑2 Toulouse
FTGrenoble4‑1 Nancy
FTGuingamp1‑2 Sochaux
FTLe Havre1‑0 Quevilly
FTParis FC2‑0 Nimes
FTValenciennes2‑1 Bastia
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Minaa0‑0Erbil
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya1‑0Al-qasim Sc
FTAl Zawraa1‑0Al Sinaah
FTBaghdad FC0‑2Al Kahrabaa
FTNaft Al Wasat1‑0Samaraa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2‑1 Sassuolo
FTBologna2‑2 Genoa
FTFiorentina1‑3 Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑3 Ascoli
FTBenevento4‑1 Cittadella
FTCosenza2‑0 Como
FTCrotone0‑3 Lecce
FTPisa2‑1 Monza
FTPordenone1‑1 Reggina
FTSPAL3‑2 Vicenza
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2‑1 Sassuolo
FTBologna2‑2 Genoa
FTRed Card Fiorentina1‑3 Inter Milan
Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑3 Ascoli
FTBenevento4‑1 Cittadella
FTCosenza2‑0 Como
FTCrotone0‑3 Lecce
FTPisa2‑1 Monza Red Card
FTRed Card Pordenone1‑1 Reggina
FTSPAL3‑2 Vicenza
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Tora4‑0Mansheyat Bani Hasan
FTMoghayer Al Sarhan2‑0Amman FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II1‑1Sarawak United
FTKelantan2‑1Selangor II
FTKelantan United1‑0Terengganu II
FTKuching FA2‑0Perak II
FTNegeri Sembilan4‑2PDRM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTRaya20‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑1 Petrocub-Hincesti
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard0‑5 Ajax
FTWaalwijk1‑2 Willem II
FTFortuna Sittard0‑5 Ajax
FTWaalwijk1‑2 Willem II
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAchilles Veen3‑2Dts Ede
FTAjax Amateurs4‑1VV Sint Bavo
FTASWH1‑0CV Quick
FTBarendrecht3‑0Scheveningen
FTDVS 33 Ermelo2‑2VV Noordwijk
FTHHC Hardenberg0‑2Capelle
FTHoek HSV2‑3Stedoco
FTKatwijk2‑3Harkemase Boys
FTOdin 591‑2De Treffers
FTQuick Boys0‑2Rijnsburgse Boys
FTSparta Nijkerk2‑0Sliedrecht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTOlimpia1‑2Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAyacucho FC0‑1Alianza Atletico
FTCienciano2‑2CD UT Cajamarca
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTSantos0‑1Los Chankas
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑3Lechia Gdansk
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑3Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVarzim3‑1Sintra Football
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTVarzim3‑1 Estrela da Amadora
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
FTCovilha0‑2Vitoria Guimaraes
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC1‑0Al-Sailiya SC
FTAl Shamal2‑1Qatar SC
FTUmm-Salal SC1‑1Al Ahli Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGwangju FC1‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTPohang Steelers1‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑2 Gangwon FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTCS Mioveni0‑0Rapid Bucuresti
FTMinaur Baia Mare3‑1Politehnica Iasi
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑1U Craiova 1948
FTSomuz Falticeni1‑4FC Voluntari
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTOdorheiu Secuiesc1‑1FC Pucioasa
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTChertanovo Moscow1‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTPeresvet Podolsk5‑0FK Kolomna
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Orubah2‑2Al Jeel
FTAl Wehda1‑3Al Jabalain
FTHajer Club1‑1Al-Kawkab
FTNajran0‑0Al Sahel
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTVojvodina2‑1 Kolubara
FTVojvodina2‑1 Kolubara
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑6Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin0‑0SKF Sered
FTMSK Namestovo0‑3FK Pohronie
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town1‑1Hungry Lions
FTReal Kings FC1‑1Black Leopards
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc3‑2Cape Town All Stars
FTUthongathi FC0‑1Platinum City Rovers
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGwangju FC1‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTPohang Steelers1‑2 Ulsan Hyundai Red Card
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑2 Gangwon FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑2 Rayo Vallecano
FTGetafe1‑2 Atletico Madrid
FTLevante0‑2 Celta de Vigo
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑2 Rayo Vallecano
FTRed Card Getafe1‑2 Atletico Madrid
FTLevante0‑2 Celta de Vigo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF3‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich2‑2 Servette FC
FTFC Zurich2‑2 Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑0Wil
FTFC Vaduz2‑0Winterthur
FTSchaffhausen2‑1Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETDundalk3‑1Finn Harps
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑2 Altay
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑0 Antalyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑1 Sivasspor
FTBesiktas3‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑2 Altay Red Card
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑0 Antalyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑1 Sivasspor
Uganda flag Uganda Cup
45+UPDF FC0‑0Vipers FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTFK Mykolaiv0‑3FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTMetalist Kharkiv2‑1Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTAtenas0‑2Danubio
FTVilla Teresa0‑1Uruguay Montevideo
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFC Bunyodkor3‑2Lokomotiv Tashkent
FTMash Al Mubarek0‑0Sogdiana Jizzakh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top