The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 19‑Nov‑2021)

England Championship
FTQPR2‑0 Luton
England National League
FTGrimsby1‑0 Southend
England flag England Championship
FTQPR2‑0 Luton
England flag England National League
FTGrimsby1‑0 Southend
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine3‑1 Larne
Scotland Championship
FTQueen of Sth1‑2 Inverness CT
FTQueen of Sth1‑2 Inverness CT
Wales Premier
FTBala Town3‑1 Flint Town United
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1 Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints2‑0 Newtown
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBala Town3‑1 Flint Town United
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1 Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints2‑0 Newtown
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTHB Chelghoum Laid0‑0JS Saoura
FTJS Kabylie1‑1 RC Arbaa
FTMC Oran0‑0ES Setif
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
15CA Batna0‑0JS Bordj Menaiel
15IRB Lakhdaria0‑0RB Ouargla
15SC Ain Defla0‑0GC Mascara
17Crb Ain Ouessara0‑0Zr Temouchent
17El Bayadh0‑0WA Boufarik
17JSM Tiaret0‑0Skaf Khemis Miliana
FTAin M'lila1‑0JSM Bejaia
FTASM Oran1‑1USM Hadjout
FTASM Oran0‑1MCB Oued Sly
FTHamra Annaba3‑0MO Constantine
FTMC EL Eulma0‑1USM Annaba
FTMC Saida3‑0Ben Aknoun
FTMO Bejaia0‑0JSM Skikda
FTNrb Teleghma3‑1US Chaouia
FTRC Kouba1‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTUSM Khenchela1‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield0‑2 Aldosivi
FTEstudiantes4‑1 Huracan
FTParana3‑2 Lanus
Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes4‑1 Huracan
FTRed Card San Lorenzo0‑1 Gimnasia La Plata
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah0‑1Ararat Armenia
FTVan0‑2Pyunik
Armenia 1st League
9Shirak FC0‑0Alashkert II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City2‑1 Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten5‑2 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Vienna1‑4 Austria Lustenau
FTFC Juniors OO0‑1Floridsdorfer AC
FTSt Polten1‑1 Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSV Horn2‑3 FC Liefering
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑0Keshla FC
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKV Mechelen2‑1 Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑2 Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKV Mechelen2‑1 Club Brugge
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑2 Mouscron Peruwelz
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTVelez Mostar1‑1 NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTRecife1‑0 Bahia
FTRecife1‑0 Bahia
Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque2‑0 Operario
FTSampaio Correa1‑1 Cruzeiro
FTVasco da Gama2‑2 Clube do Remo Red Card
FTBrusque2‑0 Operario
FTSampaio Correa1‑1 Cruzeiro
FTVasco da Gama2‑2 Clube do Remo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar2‑1Litex Lovech
FTFk Septemvri Simitli2‑1Ludogorets II
FTMarek2‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
FTMinyor Pernik0‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTSportist Svoge0‑3PFC Spartak Varna
Chile flag Chile Super Cup
APUniversidad Catolica1‑1Nublense
China League One
FTBeijing Technology0‑2 Zibo Sunday
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑2 Nanjing City FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC3‑1Llaneros FC
FTReal Cartagena0‑0Chico FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac1‑2 Slaven Belupo
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTKustošija0‑0Osijek II
Croatia Prva HNL
FTRed Card Hrvatski Dragovoljac1‑2 Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTNea Salamis3‑0Olympiada Lympion
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem0‑2Opava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense2‑3 Viborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTRed Card OB Odense2‑3 Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege3‑0 Esbjerg
FTHobro2‑1 Hvidovre IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑0 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTAl Masry2‑2Pyramids FC
FTEl Geish0‑0Ghazl Al Mehalla
FTENPPI1‑1Smouha SC
FTIsmaily SC0‑2El Zamalek
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑2 FC Kuressaare
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTLusail City1‑0Al Mu'aidar
FTRiga FC2‑0Rodina
FTSlavia Praha II2‑5Bohemians 1905 B
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTSri Lanka3‑3 Seychelles
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco2‑2 Lille
FTRed Card Monaco2‑2 Lille
France National
FTAvranches3‑2 FC Bastia-Borgo
FTChateauroux4‑1 Orleans
FTCreteil0‑1 FC Annecy
FTLe Mans0‑2 Villefranche
FTSedan0‑0Boulogne
FTSete2‑1 Red Star F.C.
FTStade Briochin1‑1 Cholet
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches3‑2 FC Bastia-Borgo
FTChateauroux4‑1 Orleans
FTCreteil0‑1 FC Annecy
FTLe Mans0‑2 Villefranche
FTSedan0‑0Boulogne
FTSete2‑1 Red Star F.C.
FTStade Briochin1‑1 Cholet
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑1 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTAugsburg2‑1 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTRed Card Hannover 960‑0 SC Paderborn 07
FTSV Sandhausen1‑2 Nurnberg
Germany Liga 3
FTVerl2‑4 Saarbrucken
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 960‑0 SC Paderborn 07
FTSV Sandhausen1‑2 Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTVerl2‑4 Saarbrucken
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0King Faisal Babes
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0King Faisal Babes
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTGuastatoya0‑3 Antigua Guatemala
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑0CD Olimpia
FTLobos UPNFM1‑2CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK4‑2 Kerala Blasters
FTATK4‑2 Kerala Blasters
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United2‑1 Persela Lamongan
FTBarito Putera4‑1 Persiraja Aceh
FTPersik Kediri2‑3 Arema FC
Indonesia Super League
FTBali United2‑1 Persela Lamongan
FTBarito Putera4‑1 Persiraja Aceh
FTPersik Kediri2‑3 Arema FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal0‑0FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTMes Rafsanjan1‑1Persepolis
FTPaykan0‑1Fajr Sepasi
FTSepahan0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑2 Derry City
FTFinn Harps5‑0 Longford
FTShamrock Rovers2‑1 Drogheda
FTSligo Rovers1‑1 Bohemians Dublin
FTWaterford0‑0 St Patricks
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray0‑2 UCD
Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑2 Derry City
FTFinn Harps5‑0 Longford
FTShamrock Rovers2‑1 Drogheda
FTSligo Rovers1‑1 Bohemians Dublin
FTWaterford0‑0 St Patricks
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
17Kibera Black Stars0‑0Vihiga United
FTCoast Stima3‑0MCF
FTMuranga SEAL0‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
Kosovo Superliga
FTPrishtina0‑0Dukagjini
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTKazma SC1‑0Al Fehaheel
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Akhaa Al Ahli2‑1Tadamon Sour
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑1 Dainava
FTZalgiris0‑0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malta Challenge League
FTFgura United5‑1Qrendi
FTMqabba2‑3Pembroke Athleta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTepatitlán2‑1Leones Negros
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Riadi Salmi3‑4Wydad Casablanca
FTRaja Casablanca2‑1 Chabab Mohammedia
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City0‑2 MVV Maastricht
FTDen Bosch1‑0 FC Oss
FTDordrecht0‑4 De Graafschap
FTEmmen2‑0 Jong PSV
FTHelmond Sport1‑5 Excelsior
FTJong Ajax4‑4 Volendam
FTNAC Breda1‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑2 Jong AZ
FTTelstar0‑2 ADO Den Haag
FTVVV-Venlo2‑0 FC Eindhoven
FTAlmere City0‑2 MVV Maastricht
FTDen Bosch1‑0 FC Oss
FTDordrecht0‑4 De Graafschap
FTEmmen2‑0 Jong PSV
FTHelmond Sport1‑5 Excelsior
FTJong Ajax4‑4 Volendam
FTNAC Breda1‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑2 Jong AZ
FTTelstar0‑2 ADO Den Haag
FTVVV-Venlo2‑0 FC Eindhoven
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTJalapa FC1‑1Juventus Managua
FTUNAN Managua FC2‑3Deportivo Ocotal
FTWalter Ferretti4‑0Real Esteli
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds1‑2Dergview
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine3‑1 Larne
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑0Guairena Fc
Poland I Liga
FTMiedz Legnica2‑0 Odra Opole
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑0 GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica2‑0 Odra Opole
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑0 GKS Jastrzebie
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBenfica4‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTCasa Pia3‑1 Farense
FTPenafiel0‑3 Portimonense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni0‑2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTTargoviste2‑2 Rapid Bucuresti
FTFC Clinceni0‑2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTRed Card Red Card Targoviste2‑2 Rapid Bucuresti
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTArges Pitesti II1‑2Real Bradu
FTCS Universitat. Craiova II2‑3Petrolul Potcoava
FTCSM Slatina3‑1FCM Alexandria
FTFlacara Moreni2‑1Academica Clinceni II
FTHermannstadt II0‑4Cetate Rasnov
FTPandurii TG Jiu3‑0Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
FTRapid Bucuresti Ii1‑0Dinamo Bucuresti Ii
FTSanatatea Cluj1‑2Ariesul 1907 Turda
FTUnirea Ungheni1‑1Avantul Reghin
FTVedita Colonesti1‑2Viitorul Daesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTZenit St Petersburg5‑1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTZenit St Petersburg5‑1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Red Card
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑0SKA Rostov
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑0Tuapse
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑0FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑2 FK Metalac
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑2 FK Metalac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTRuzomberok3‑0 AS Trencin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRuzomberok3‑0 AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTTriglav Kranj2‑1NK Krka
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLevante0‑0 Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Mirandes
Spain La Liga
FTLevante0‑0 Athletic Bilbao
Spain Segunda Division
FTRed Card Fuenlabrada1‑1 Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBetis B1‑2 Linense
FTRacing DE Ferrol5‑0 Celta Vigo B
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑0Thun
FTSchaffhausen2‑0 Aarau
FTYverdon2‑1 Winterthur
Syria Premier League
FTAl Taliya1‑0Al-Wahda
FTAl-Ittihad1‑1Al-Horgelah
FTAl-Jaish2‑0Al-Shorta
FTAl-Karamah0‑1Hutteen
FTFoutoua2‑1Al-Nawaeir
FTJableh SC2‑2Efrin
FTTishreen1‑0Al-Wathbah
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑1 Coastal Union
FTRuvu Shooting1‑3 Simba SC
FTTanzania Prisons2‑1 Mbeya Kwanza FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑1 Coastal Union
FTRuvu Shooting1‑3 Simba SC
FTTanzania Prisons2‑1 Mbeya Kwanza FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑1Rejiche
FTUS Tataouine2‑1Esperance
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBusoga United0‑0 Bright Stars FC
FTGaddafi1‑0 Arua Hill
FTKCCA FC2‑1 UPDF FC
FTMbarara City1‑2 Vipers FC
FTWakiso Giants3‑0 Tooro United
Uganda Premier League
FTBusoga United0‑0 Bright Stars FC
FTGaddafi1‑0 Arua Hill
FTKCCA FC2‑1 UPDF FC
FTMbarara City1‑2 Vipers FC
FTWakiso Giants3‑0 Tooro United
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa1‑6 Dynamo Kiev
FTChornomorets Odesa1‑6 Dynamo Kiev
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTGirnik-Sport0‑2FC Nyva Ternopil
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah0‑0Masfut
FTAl Ramms4‑0Gulf Heroes
FTAl Taawon3‑1Masafi
FTDibba Al Fujairah3‑0Al Thaid
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional1‑0Cerrito
FTFenix2‑1 Deportivo Maldonado
FTMontevideo Wanderers4‑1Sud America
FTVilla Espanola0‑3Liverpool
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTUruguay Montevideo0‑3Central Espanol
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez3‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTDep. La Guaira0‑5Caracas
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑0 Deportivo Lara

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top