The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 21‑Nov‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan City3‑0 Everton
FTTottenham2‑1 Leeds
FTMan City3‑0 Everton
FTTottenham2‑1 Leeds
England Championship
FTDerby3‑2 Bournemouth
FTDerby3‑2 Bournemouth
Scotland League Cup
FTRangers1‑3 Hibernian
FTRangers1‑3 Hibernian
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTTeuta2‑2Skenderbeu
Angola Garibola
FTPrimeiro de Agosto2‑1Clube Desportivo da Lunda Sul
FTSporting de Benguela0‑1Progresso Sambizanga
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi3‑1 Newells
FTBoca Juniors2‑0 Sarmiento
FTCentral Cordoba1‑0 Independiente
Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi3‑1 Newells
FTCentral Cordoba1‑0 Independiente
FTRacing Club1‑2 Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
APCentral Norte0‑0Olimpo
FTClub Cipolletti0‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTGimnasia y Tiro3‑2Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTRacing de Cordoba2‑0Defensores VR
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
APSacachispas FC2‑2Deportivo Merlo
FTArgentino de Quilmes0‑1CA San Miguel
FTCA Fenix1‑2CD UAI Urquiza
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza2‑0CA Defensores Unidos
FTLos Andes0‑0Acassuso
FTVilla San Carlos0‑0Deportivo Armenio
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMacarthur FC1‑1 Wellington
FTNewcastle Jets1‑2 Central Coast Mariners
Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC1‑1 Wellington
FTNewcastle Jets1‑2 Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt0‑0 Austria Vienna
FTSturm Graz3‑3 LASK Linz
FTWSG Wattens5‑1 Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Lafnitz1‑4Grazer AK
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt0‑0 Austria Vienna
FTSturm Graz3‑3 LASK Linz Red Card
FTWSG Wattens5‑1 Wolfsberger AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1FK Sumqayit
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Budaiya1‑2Manama Club
FTAl Riffa3‑1Al-Hala Muharraq
FTAl-Najma Manama0‑2Muharraq
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑1 Kortrijk
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑0 KRC Genk
FTOostende1‑7 Union St Gilloise
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1 Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze3‑3 Lommel Utd
FTVirton0‑2 RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Anderlecht1‑1 Kortrijk
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑0 KRC Genk
FTOostende1‑7 Union St Gilloise
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1 Royal Antwerp
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze3‑3 Lommel Utd
FTVirton0‑2 RWDM47
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBolivar0‑1The Strongest
FTReal Potosi3‑2Always Ready
FTRoyal Pari Sion3‑1Independiente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑0Rudar Prijedor
FTPosusje1‑0Fk Leotar
FTZeljeznicar2‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Ceara
FTCorinthians2‑0 Santos
FTFluminense2‑0 America MG
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Palmeiras
FTInternacional1‑2 Flamengo
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Ceara
FTBahia0‑0 Cuiaba
FTCorinthians2‑0 Santos
FTFluminense2‑0 America MG
FTInternacional1‑2 Flamengo
Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1 Botafogo ASF Red Card
FTCoritiba0‑1 CSA
FTNautico1‑2 Avai Red Card
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1 Botafogo ASF
FTCoritiba0‑1 CSA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19482‑0Ludogorets
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMontana0‑0Septemvri Sofia
Canada Canadian Championship
FTMontreal1‑0Toronto FC
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC3‑1York 9 FC
China League One
FTHangzhou Greentown2‑1Zhenjiang Huasa
FTJiangxi Liansheng2‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
China flag China League 1
FTHangzhou Greentown2‑1Zhenjiang Huasa
FTJiangxi Liansheng2‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑1Atletico Junior
FTAtlético Nacional1‑3Millonarios
FTDeportivo Cali0‑0CD Once Caldas
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑1Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑5America de Cali
FTEnvigado0‑1Atletico Huila
FTLa Equidad2‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTPatriotas3‑0CD Jaguares
FTTolima3‑1Deportes Quindio
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑1Rionegro Aguilas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos2‑4Santos de Guapiles
FTDeportivo Saprissa5‑1Sporting San Jose
FTGrecia0‑0Guadalupe FC
FTJicaral0‑3LD Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica2‑2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka2‑3 Hajduk Split
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo0‑3Inter Zapresic
FTCroatia Zmijavci0‑1Dubrava Zagreb
FTDinamo Zagreb II1‑0Cibalia
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica2‑2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka2‑3 Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑0 AEL Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia3‑0Aris Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Ahironas
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou0‑2Akritas Chlorakas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑0 AEL Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia3‑0 Aris Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina1‑2 Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague5‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovacko4‑0 Sparta Prague
FTTeplice1‑2 Pardubice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno3‑2Afk Chrudim
FTFC Vlasim2‑0Dukla Prague
FTFK Varnsdorf3‑11.SK Prostejov
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0‑0MAS Taborsko
FTSparta Praha II2‑1SK Lisen
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina1‑2 Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague5‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovacko4‑0 Sparta Prague
FTTeplice1‑2 Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen1‑1 AGF Aarhus
FTFC Midtjylland1‑2 Brondby
FTNordsjaelland1‑1 Silkeborg
FTRanders Freja4‑1 Vejle
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Copenhagen1‑1 AGF Aarhus
FTFC Midtjylland1‑2 Brondby
FTNordsjaelland1‑1 Silkeborg
FTRanders Freja4‑1Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia3‑2Nykoebing FC
FTLyngby BK1‑0Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen2‑0Aarhus Fremad
FTNaestved1‑0Brabrand
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre1‑0Delfin
FTBarcelona SC1‑1Universidad Catolica
FTIndependiente del Valle3‑2Emelec
FTManta FC3‑0Olmedo
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑0Guayaquil City
FTOrense SC1‑1LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTPharco FC1‑0Ceramica Cleopatra
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte1‑4Once Municipal
FTCD Águila0‑1Alianza FC (SLV)
FTCD Municipal Limeño0‑3CD Chalatenango
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑2Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn1‑0Paide Linnameeskond
FTTammeka Tartu2‑3Paernu Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
FTArba Minch Kenema2‑1Bahardar
FTWolkite City FC1‑0Awassa Kenema
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTSuva FC4‑0Nadi FC
France flag France Ligue 1
13Olympique Lyonnais0‑0Marseille
FTAngers1‑0 Lorient
FTBrest4‑0 Lens
FTClermont1‑2 Nice
FTMetz3‑3 Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg1‑1 Reims
FTTroyes0‑1 St Etienne
FTAngers1‑0 Lorient
FTBrest4‑0 Lens Red Card
FTClermont1‑2 Nice
FTRed Card Metz3‑3 Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg1‑1 Reims
FTTroyes0‑1 St Etienne
Coupe de France
FTMineurs Waziers1‑3Beauvais
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTTorpedo Kutaisi4‑1FC Samtredia
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTChikhura2‑5Sioni
FTFC Merani Martvili1‑0Gareji
FTFC WIT Georgia2‑0FC Rustavi
FTGagra Tbilisi5‑2Shevardeni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg0‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTMainz1‑1 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFreiburg0‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTMainz1‑1 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden1‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1 Karlsruher
FTHeidenheim2‑1 Holstein Kiel
Liga 3
FTViktoria Berlin1‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑3 VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1 Karlsruher
FTHeidenheim2‑1 Holstein Kiel
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTViktoria Berlin1‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑3 VfL Osnabruck
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
90+Medeama0‑0Karela
FTAduana Stars5‑1 Real Tamale
FTAshanti Gold SC2‑0 Hearts of Oak
FTElmina Sharks2‑1 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTGreat Olympics3‑3 Dreams FC
FTWAFA2‑2 Legon Cities
FTAduana Stars5‑1 Real Tamale
FTAshanti Gold SC2‑0 Hearts of Oak
FTElmina Sharks2‑1 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTGreat Olympics3‑3 Dreams FC
FTWAFA2‑2 Legon Cities
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑3 Olympiacos
FTAtromitos2‑0 Paok
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAnagennisi Karditsas4‑0Almopos
FTApollon Pontou0‑0Niki Volou
FTPierikos7‑0Kavala
FTRodos3‑0Diagoras Rodou
FTVeria FC3‑0Olympiacos Volou
FTXanthi1‑0Thesprotos
Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑3 Olympiacos
FTAtromitos2‑0 Paok
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Apollon Smyrnis Red Card
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju2‑0Nueva Concepcion
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑0Solola FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Mixco3‑0Deportivo Mictlan
FTDeportivo Marquense0‑1Xinabajul
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua3‑1Lobos UPNFM
FTCD Olimpia3‑0CD Marathon
Hong Kong Premier League
FTHong Kong U232‑2Hong Kong FC
FTLee Man FC2‑2Kitchee
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros3‑0 Videoton
FTHonved3‑0 MTK Budapest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑2Szentlorinc SE
FTDiosgyori5‑0Budaorsi SC
FTETO FC Gyor0‑1Bekescsaba
FTFC Ajka1‑2Soroksar SC
FTKecskemeti TE2‑0Dorogi FC
FTNyiregyhaza0‑0Budafoki
FTPecs MFC0‑1III Keruleti Tve
FTSiofok4‑1Tiszakécske
FTSzolnok0‑2Szeged 2011
FTVasas1‑0Haladas
Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros3‑0 Videoton
FTHonved3‑0 MTK Budapest
India flag India Indian Super League
FTEast Bengal1‑1 Jamshedpur
FTEast Bengal1‑1 Jamshedpur
Iraq Premier League
FTBaghdad FC2‑0Samaraa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna0‑1 Venezia
FTGenoa0‑2 AS Roma
FTInter Milan3‑2 Napoli
FTSalernitana0‑2 Sampdoria
FTSassuolo2‑2 Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTMonza3‑2 Como
FTParma1‑1 Cosenza
FTPisa1‑0 Benevento
FTReggina1‑2 Cremonese
Italy Serie A
FTBologna0‑1 Venezia
FTGenoa0‑2 AS Roma
FTInter Milan3‑2 Napoli
FTSalernitana0‑2 Sampdoria
FTSassuolo2‑2 Cagliari
Italy Serie B
FTMonza3‑2 Como Red Card
FTParma1‑1 Cosenza
FTPisa1‑0 Benevento
FTReggina1‑2 Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCatanzaro1‑1 Juve Stabia
FTCesena4‑0 Fermana
FTCitta di Campobasso1‑1 Foggia
FTFidelis Andria0‑3 Bari
FTGiana Erminio0‑1 Renate
FTImolese Calcio0‑1 Reggiana
FTLucchese1‑0 Siena
FTPergolettese4‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTPiacenza1‑3 Padova
FTPistoiese0‑0 Entella
FTPontedera2‑1 Pescara
FTPotenza0‑0 Monopoli
FTPro Sesto0‑0 Albinoleffe
FTSudtirol1‑1 Feralpisalo
FTTaranto3‑2 Catania
FTTrento3‑0 Lecco
FTUS Grosseto1‑2 Montevarchi Calcio
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑2 Turris
FTVirtus Verona1‑0 Mantova
FTVis Pesaro0‑0 Carrarese
FTViterbese2‑1 Gubbio
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑2 Ventforet Kofu
FTEhime FC1‑2 SC Sagamihara
FTJEF United Chiba2‑0 Kitakyushu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑5 Machida Zelvia
FTOmiya Ardija1‑3 Mito Hollyhock
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTTochigi SC1‑0 Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1 FC Ryukyu
Japan J. League Div.3
FTGainare Tottori2‑1FC Imabari
FTGrulla Morioka3‑1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FTKataller Toyama2‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTNagano Parceiro1‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑0YSCC Yokohama
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑1 FC Gifu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑2 Ventforet Kofu
FTEhime FC1‑2 SC Sagamihara
FTJEF United Chiba2‑0 Kitakyushu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑5 Machida Zelvia
FTOmiya Ardija1‑3 Mito Hollyhock
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTTochigi SC1‑0 Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1 FC Ryukyu
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTGainare Tottori2‑1FC Imabari
FTGrulla Morioka3‑1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FTKataller Toyama2‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTNagano Parceiro1‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑0YSCC Yokohama
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑1 FC Gifu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTTobol Kustanai0‑2Shakhter Karagandy
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Llapi4‑1Kf Ballkani
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC4‑2Yarmouk
FTAl-Shabab0‑2Qadsia SC
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Ansar0‑2Al Ahed
FTShabab Al Sahel3‑1Al Hikma
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys3‑0Nevezis
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange1‑1Una Strassen
FTJeunesse Esch3‑3Fola Esch
FTProgres Niederkorn3‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg3‑1Differdange
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑2FC Rodange 91
FTUnion Titus Petange4‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUS Hostert1‑3FC Victoria Rosport
FTWiltz2‑3Swift Hesperange
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev3‑2 FK Tikves
FTBorec Veles1‑4 Renova
FTFK Struga1‑0 Rabotnicki
FTShkendija1‑0 Bregalnica Stip
FTShkupi5‑0 Pelister
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC1‑0Hamrun Spartans FC
FTSirens1‑6Balzan
FTSt Lucia2‑0Birkirkara
Malta Challenge League
FTLuqa St. Andrew0‑8Zebbug Rangers
FTMelita0‑2Naxxar Lions
FTSenglea Athletic2‑1St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTPuebla Guadalajara
FTSantos Laguna2‑0 Atletico San Luis
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC0‑1Dorados
Mexico Liga MX
FTSantos Laguna2‑0 Atletico San Luis
FTToluca1‑2 Pumas UNAM
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑1 Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑1 Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Cetinje0‑1Arsenal Tivat
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger3‑1Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑1Difaa El Jadida
FTOCK Khouribga3‑3Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord4‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTRed Card Red Card Go Ahead Eagles0‑1 FC Groningen
FTSC Cambuur2‑1 FC Utrecht
FTRed Card SC Heerenveen2‑1 Willem II Red Card
FTWaalwijk0‑5 Ajax
FTFeyenoord4‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑1 FC Groningen
FTSC Cambuur2‑1 FC Utrecht
FTSC Heerenveen2‑1 Willem II
FTWaalwijk0‑5 Ajax
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev3‑2 FK Tikves
FTBorec Veles1‑4 Renova
FTFK Struga1‑0 Rabotnicki
FTShkendija1‑0 Bregalnica Stip
FTShkupi5‑0 Pelister
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0 Lillestrom
FTMolde4‑1 Rosenborg
FTSandefjord2‑2 Brann
FTSarpsborg1‑1 Odd
FTStabaek IF3‑0 Kristiansund BK
FTValerenga1‑1 Tromso
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0 Lillestrom
FTMolde4‑1 Rosenborg
FTSandefjord2‑2 Brann
FTSarpsborg1‑1 Odd
FTStabaek IF3‑0 Kristiansund BK
FTValerenga1‑1 Tromso
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani2‑1Club River Plate
FTLuqueno2‑2Libertad
FTSol de America1‑0Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Lima1‑0Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze3‑2 Legia Warsaw
FTNieciecza1‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTPogon Szczecin2‑1 Slask Wroclaw
FTGornik Zabrze3‑2 Legia Warsaw
FTRed Card Nieciecza1‑1 Gornik Leczna Red Card
FTPogon Szczecin2‑1 Slask Wroclaw
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTLKS Lodz2‑0 GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
17Resovia Rzeszow0‑0GKS Katowice
FTChrobry Glogow2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTLKS Lodz2‑0 GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznań II1‑0Radunia Stezyca
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑2 Porto B
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica1‑2 Porto B
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTFC Serpa0‑5Estoril-Praia
FTMoreirense3‑2Vitoria Guimaraes
FTParedes1‑0Torreense
FTVilafranquense0‑1Mafra
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCaldas3‑5Belenenses
FTGD Fontinhas3‑1AC Marinhense
FTValadares Gaia Fc2‑0SC Espinho
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Khoor2‑0Qatar SC
FTAl-Sailiya SC3‑1Al Arabi Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC2‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTSuwon City FC3‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑1 Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti3‑2 CS Uni Craiova
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑1 Botosani
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑5AFC Hermannstadt
FTViitorul Selimbar2‑1Gloria Buzau
Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti3‑2 CS Uni Craiova Red Card
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑1 Botosani
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTFC Brasov1‑3CS Blejoi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow0‑0 FC Khimki
FTDynamo Moscow5‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTRostov2‑2 Ufa
FTSochi1‑2 Rubin Kazan
FTRed Card CSKA Moscow0‑0 FC Khimki
FTDynamo Moscow5‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTRostov2‑2 Ufa
FTRed Card Sochi1‑2 Rubin Kazan Red Card
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑3Tomsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑3FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTBaltika2‑1 Rotor Volgograd
FTDolgoprudny0‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFakel Voronezh3‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑1Kamaz Chelny
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑3Kuban Krasnodar
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑0 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTVeles Moscow1‑2 FC Orenburg
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑0 FC Krasnodar-2
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑3Tomsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑3FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTBaltika2‑1 Rotor Volgograd
FTDolgoprudny0‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFakel Voronezh3‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑1Kamaz Chelny
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑3Kuban Krasnodar
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑0 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTVeles Moscow1‑2FC Orenburg
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑0 FC Krasnodar-2
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha2‑0Al Ahli
FTAl Batin3‑2Al-Taawon
FTAl Hazm0‑3Al-Ettifaq
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTGorée1‑1CNEPS Excellence
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑1 Radnicki 1923
FTMladost Lucani1‑5 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑1 Vojvodina
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑1 Radnicki 1923
FTMladost Lucani1‑5 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑1 Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTZemplin1‑2 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFC Rohoznik0‑2Kosice
Slovakia Super Liga
FTZemplin1‑2 Slovan Bratislava Red Card
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper3‑2 NK Radomlje
FTMaribor3‑0 NK Aluminij
FTTabor Sezana0‑2Ask Bravo
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNd Bilje0‑2ND Gorica
FTRudar Velenje2‑3NK Rogaska
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper3‑2 NK Radomlje
FTMaribor3‑0 NK Aluminij
FTTabor Sezana0‑2Ask Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑0 Moroka Swallows
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑0 Moroka Swallows
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC2‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTSuwon City FC3‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑1 Jeju United FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTElche0‑3 Real Betis
FTGetafe4‑0 Cadiz
FTGranada1‑4 Real Madrid
FTReal Sociedad0‑0 Valencia
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena1‑0 Burgos
FTHuesca0‑0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLugo2‑2 Eibar
FTPonferradina4‑1 Gijon
FTTenerife1‑0 Alcorcon
Spain La Liga
FTElche0‑3 Real Betis Red Card
FTGetafe4‑0 Cadiz
FTRed Card Granada1‑4 Real Madrid
FTRed Card Real Sociedad0‑0 Valencia
Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena1‑0 Burgos
FTHuesca0‑0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTRed Card Lugo2‑2 Eibar
FTPonferradina4‑1 Gijon
FTTenerife1‑0 Alcorcon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlbacete2‑0 Barcelona B
FTAlgeciras1‑0 Gimnastic
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑1 Talavera CF
FTAtletico Baleares3‑0 UCAM Murcia
FTAtletico Pulpileno1‑1Marchamalo CD
FTBadalona0‑0 SD Formentera
FTCadiz B0‑1 CD Coria
FTCD Ebro1‑1 Pena Deportiva
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑1 Atletico Mancha Real
FTCD Teruel2‑0 SD Ejea
FTCDA Navalcarnero2‑1 SD Compostela
FTCE Andratx1‑2 Numancia
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑2 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTCornella1‑2 Sevilla B
FTEldense CD2‑1 Melilla
FTHercules3‑0 Real Murcia
FTLevante B0‑2 Toledo
FTLleida0‑1 Terrassa FC
FTPena Sport FC2‑1Ud Mutilvera
FTSD Logrones0‑2 Real Union
FTSocuellamos1‑1 Granada B
FTTudelano0‑0 UD Logrones
FTVelez CF2‑0 Tamaraceite
FTZamora0‑3 Racing Santander
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDegerfors IF1‑4 Hammarby IF
FTHalmstads0‑1 Elfsborg
FTSirius3‑3 IFK Goteborg
FTVarbergs Bois0‑1 AIK Solna
FTDegerfors IF1‑4 Hammarby IF
FTHalmstads0‑1 Elfsborg
FTSirius3‑3 IFK Goteborg
FTVarbergs Bois0‑1 AIK Solna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF0‑0Gais
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑2AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTGefle1‑4Sollentuna FF
FTHaninge2‑2Dalkurd FF
FTHudiksvalls FF1‑1Assyriska FF Södertälje
FTIK Frej Taeby2‑1Sylvia
FTKarlstad BK3‑1IFK Lulea
FTÖSIF1‑3Sandvikens IF
FTPiteå IF1‑3IF Brommapojkarna
FTUmea FC4‑3Täby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano3‑1 FC Luzern
FTServette FC3‑2 Grasshoppers
FTSt Gallen0‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Lugano3‑1 FC Luzern
FTServette FC3‑2 Grasshoppers
FTSt Gallen0‑1 Lausanne Sports
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBiel-Bienne4‑2FC Bavois
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTDodoma Jiji1‑1 Biashara Mara United
FTKinondoni MC2‑1 Azam
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTDodoma Jiji1‑1 Biashara Mara United
FTKinondoni MC2‑1 Azam
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United3‑1Muang Thong United
FTChiangmai United0‑1Chiangrai United
FTPrachuap FC1‑1Police Tero FC
FTRatchaburi FC3‑2Nong Bua Pitchaya
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑2Ben Guerdane
FTChebba1‑1Club Africain
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑2CS Sfaxien
FTZarzis0‑1US Monastir
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTKorba1‑0CS Tabarka
FTMohammedia1‑1El Makarem De Mahdia
FTOued Ellil0‑0Cs Msaken
FTStade Gabesien1‑0Ben Arous
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay1‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTGalatasaray1‑2 Fenerbahce
FTKasimpasa1‑3 Fatih Karagumruk
FTKonyaspor3‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTAltay1‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTGalatasaray1‑2 Fenerbahce Red Card
FTKasimpasa1‑3 Fatih Karagumruk Red Card Red Card
FTKonyaspor3‑0 Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑0Ankaragucu
FTBandirmaspor1‑0Kocaelispor
FTDenizlispor2‑1Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Altinordu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑1Kizilcabolukspor
FTAgrispor 19700‑1Karsiyaka
FTAmedspor4‑3A. Selcukluspor
FTAnkara Demirspor0‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
FTArtvin Hopaspor0‑1Osmaniyespor
FTBatman Petrolspor3‑0Elazigspor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor2‑3Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTBergama0‑21954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor3‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
FTBursa Yildirim Spor2‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTCarsambaspor1‑3Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTCeyhanspor0‑2Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTCorum Belediyespor0‑0Ankaraspor
FTDuzcespor3‑1Elazig Belediyespor
FTEdirnespor3‑1Kardemir
FTEskisehirspor0‑1Pendikspor
FTGumushanespor1‑1Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor4‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTIdare Genclik0‑1Inegolspor
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑4Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKirklarelispor2‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor3‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTMamak FK1‑2Karaman Belediyespor
FTModafen FK0‑3Fethiyespor
FTPazarspor2‑4Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTSakaryaspor3‑2Ergene Velimese Spor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑2Isparta Davraz Spor
FTSerik Belediyespor0‑0Afjet Afyonspor
FTSile Yildizspor1‑2Bayrampasa
FTSivas Belediyespor6‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTTurgutluspor2‑1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTYomraspor0‑0Altindag Belediye Spor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑1Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Minaj2‑2Inhulets Petrove
FTVorskla Poltava5‑1 FC Mariupol
FTRed Card Desna Chernihiv0‑1Kolos Kovalivka Red Card
FTFC Minaj2‑2Inhulets Petrove
FTVorskla Poltava5‑1 FC Mariupol Red Card
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTKremin Kremenchuk0‑5Girnik Kryvyi Rih
FTPrykarpattia0‑2Obolon-Brovar
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Dhafra2‑2Al-Wasl
FTAl-Nasr SC1‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl-Wahda3‑0Ajman
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTRentistas0‑1Club Atletico Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew York City2‑0 Atlanta United FC
FTSporting KC3‑1 Vancouver
FTNew York City2‑0 Atlanta United FC Red Card
FTPortland3‑1 Minnesota United FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
AETFC Tampa Bay Rowdies3‑2 Louisville City FC
APOrange County SC1‑1 San Antonio FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTUnion Omaha3‑0 Greenville Triumph SC
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan1‑2Navbahor Namangan
FTMash Al Mubarek2‑1Qizilqum Zarafshon
FTMetallurg Bekabad1‑0Turan
Zambia Premier League
FTNkana2‑2Green Eagles FC
FTZanaco1‑0Kafue Celtic
FTZESCO United1‑1Forest Rangers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top