The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 28‑Nov‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford1‑0 Everton
FTChelsea1‑1 Man Utd
FTLeicester4‑2 Watford
FTMan City2‑1 West Ham
FTBrentford1‑0 Everton
FTChelsea1‑1 Man Utd
FTLeicester4‑2 Watford
FTMan City2‑1 West Ham
England Championship
FTSheffield Utd2‑0 Bristol City
England League One
FTIpswich2‑1 Crewe
FA Trophy
FTKingstonian4‑1Farnborough
England flag England Championship
FTSheffield Utd2‑0 Bristol City
England flag England League 1
FTIpswich2‑1 Crewe
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑1 Aberdeen
FTLivingston1‑3 Rangers
FTCeltic2‑1 Aberdeen
FTLivingston1‑3 Rangers
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTDinamo Tirana1‑0Kastrioti
FTKukesi2‑0Egnatia Rrogozhine
Angola Garibola
FTProgresso Sambizanga0‑4Petro Atletico
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTEstudiantes1‑0 Velez
FTParana0‑3 Godoy Cruz
FTRosario Central2‑2 River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
45+Almirante Brown0‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTQuilmes AC1‑1Deportivo Moron
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors3‑0 Gimnasia La Plata
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑1 Colon
FTEstudiantes1‑0 Velez
FTRed Card Rosario Central2‑2 River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTGimnasia y Tiro2‑1Central Norte
FTRacing de Cordoba1‑1CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑2Canuelas FC
Armenia Premier League
6BKMA0‑0Sevan
FTArarat Armenia2‑0Van
FTPyunik2‑0Banants
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory3‑0 Brisbane
FTWestern Sydney2‑2 Newcastle Jets
Australia A-League
FTMelbourne Victory3‑0 Brisbane
FTWestern Sydney2‑2 Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑1 Sturm Graz
FTSV Ried2‑2 Rapid Vienna
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
13Vorwaerts Steyr0‑0SV Horn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑1 Sturm Graz Red Card
FTSV Ried2‑2 Rapid Vienna
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1LASK Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumqayit0‑3Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov4‑0FC Vitebsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑4FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Rukh Brest3‑2 Dinamo Brest
FTFC Smorgon1‑0 Minsk
FTNeman Grodno3‑1 Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑1FC Gomel
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑0 Dinamo Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov4‑0FC Vitebsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑4FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Rukh Brest3‑2Dinamo Brest
FTFC Smorgon1‑0Minsk
FTNeman Grodno3‑1 Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑1FC Gomel
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑0 Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent3‑1 Standard de Liege
FTKRC Genk2‑3 Club Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑0 Oostende
FTZulte-Waregem2‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑1 Lierse
FTRWDM472‑2 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTGent3‑1 Standard de Liege
FTKRC Genk2‑3 Club Brugge Red Card
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑0 Oostende
FTZulte-Waregem2‑0 Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑1 Lierse
FTRWDM472‑2 Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTIndependiente Petrolero2‑1Real Santa Cruz
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑0Bolivar
FTRoyal Pari Sion5‑0Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑1Borac Banja Luka
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑1FK Sarajevo
FTRudar Prijedor0‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑1 Fluminense
FTCorinthians1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTInternacional1‑1 Santos
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1 America MG
FTSao Paulo2‑0 Recife
FTAtletico MG2‑1 Fluminense
FTCorinthians1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTInternacional1‑1 Santos
FTSao Paulo2‑0 Recife
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai2‑1 Sampaio Correa Red Card
FTBotafogo ASF2‑2Guarani Campinas Red Card
FTClube do Remo0‑0 Confianca
FTCSA4‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
FTGoias2‑2 Brusque
FTLondrina3‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTOperario2‑1 CRB
FTVitoria0‑1 Vila Nova
FTAvai2‑1 Sampaio Correa
FTBotafogo ASF2‑2Guarani Campinas
FTClube do Remo0‑0 Confianca
FTCSA4‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
FTGoias2‑2 Brusque
FTLondrina3‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTOperario2‑1 CRB
FTVitoria0‑1 Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑3Etar
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAPR FC0‑0RSB Berkane
FTASEC Mimosas2‑0Interclube
FTASGNN2‑0Motema Pembe
FTHearts of Oak2‑0JS Saoura
FTLPRC Oilers FC0‑2Orlando Pirates
FTNouadhibou0‑0Coton Sport
FTRivers United2‑1Al Masry
FTSimba SC3‑0Red Arrows
FTStade Malien1‑0Al Ahli Tripoli
FTTP Mazembe1‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTTusker0‑0CS Sfaxien
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo0‑1 Union Espanola
FTCurico Unido1‑1 Palestino
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑2 Audax Italiano
FTUnion La Calera1‑2 La Serena
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0 Huachipato
FTColo Colo0‑1 Union Espanola Red Card
FTCurico Unido1‑1 Palestino
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑2 Audax Italiano
FTRed Card Union La Calera1‑2 La Serena
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0 Huachipato Red Card
China League One
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑0Nanjing City FC
FTZibo Sunday0‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑0Nanjing City FC
FTZibo Sunday0‑0 Jiangxi Liansheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional1‑1 Atletico Junior
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1 Deportivo Pereira
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLeones FC3‑2Real Cartagena
FTUnion Magdalena1‑0Fortaleza EC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines4‑0Jicaral
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑3Grecia
FTGuadalupe FC0‑5Santos de Guapiles
FTGuanacasteca1‑0Deportivo Saprissa
FTLD Alajuelense3‑0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTSporting San Jose0‑2Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik1‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik1‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol0‑2 AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas1‑4Paralimni
FTOlympiada Lympion0‑1A.O. Ayias Napas
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou0‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol0‑2 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTHradec Kralove1‑0 MFK Karvina
FTSlavia Prague3‑0 Teplice
FTSparta Prague2‑1 Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0‑2FK Varnsdorf
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTHradec Kralove1‑0 MFK Karvina Red Card
FTSlavia Prague3‑0 Teplice Red Card
FTSparta Prague2‑1 Slovan Liberec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1‑3 FC Copenhagen
FTBrondby1‑0 Randers Freja
FTOB Odense2‑0 Nordsjaelland
FTViborg1‑1 SonderjyskE
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg1‑3 FC Copenhagen
FTBrondby1‑0 Randers Freja
FTOB Odense2‑0 Nordsjaelland
FTRed Card Viborg1‑1 SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTAC Horsens2‑1Hobro
FTEsbjerg3‑0Nykoebing FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin3‑0 Mushuc Runa SC
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑1 Independiente del Valle
FTEmelec4‑0 Manta FC
FTGuayaquil City1‑0 Aucas
FTOlmedo0‑2 Orense SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTOnce Municipal4‑3Santa Tecla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn3‑0Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva0‑2FCI Levadia Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAdama Kenema1‑1Addis Ababa Ketema
FTDire Dawa Kenema0‑1Wolkite City FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1‑2 Brest
FTLorient0‑2 Rennes
FTMarseille1‑0 Troyes
FTMonaco1‑1 Strasbourg
FTMontpellier0‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTReims1‑0 Clermont
FTSt Etienne1‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTBordeaux1‑2 Brest
FTLorient0‑2 Rennes
FTMarseille1‑0 Troyes
FTMonaco1‑1 Strasbourg
FTMontpellier0‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTReims1‑0 Clermont
FTRed Card St Etienne1‑3 Paris Saint Germain
Coupe de France
FTChatou4‑5C' Chartres
FTChemin Bas d'Avignon1‑0Agde
FTPanazol1‑1Angoulême
FTPerros-Louannec0‑3Vitre
FTReims Sainte-Anne3‑0Magny Renaissance
FTSalouël0‑3Wasquehal
FTTrégunc0‑3La Roche VF
FTTrélissac1‑3 Toulouse
FTVersailles1‑0Poissy
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑3Telavi
FTFC Samtredia0‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi1‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1 Union Berlin
FTRB Leipzig1‑3 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1 Union Berlin
FTRB Leipzig1‑3 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHamburger3‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTNurnberg2‑3 St Pauli
FTSC Paderborn 071‑1 Hansa Rostock
Liga 3
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑0 Hallescher FC Red Card
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1 SC Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger3‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTNurnberg2‑3 St Pauli
FTSC Paderborn 071‑1 Hansa Rostock
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑0 Hallescher FC
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1 SC Freiburg II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United3‑1 Dreams FC
FTBibiani Gold Stars2‑0 Accra Lions
FTEleven Wonders3‑1 Elmina Sharks
FTKarela0‑0 Asante Kotoko
FTKing Faisal Babes0‑0 Medeama
FTReal Tamale2‑0 Ashanti Gold SC
FTBechem United3‑1 Dreams FC
FTBibiani Gold Stars2‑0 Accra Lions
FTEleven Wonders3‑1 Elmina Sharks
FTKarela0‑0 Asante Kotoko
FTKing Faisal Babes0‑0 Medeama
FTReal Tamale2‑0 Ashanti Gold SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI2‑1 Ionikos
FTOlympiacos2‑1 Volos NFC
FTPanathinaikos2‑0 Panetolikos
FTPaok0‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAnagennisi Karditsas4‑0Olympiacos Volou
FTApollon Pontou0‑3PAOK II
FTEpiskopi1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTIraklis1‑1Larissa
FTIrodotos0‑2Kallithea
FTKifisia0‑0Diagoras Rodou
FTLevadiakos3‑1OF Ierapetras
FTPierikos0‑3Niki Volou
FTThesprotos7‑0Kavala
FTVeria FC1‑0Trikala
FTXanthi2‑0Almopos
Greece Super League
FTOFI2‑1 Ionikos
FTOlympiacos2‑1 Volos NFC
FTPanathinaikos2‑0 Panetolikos
FTPaok0‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑0Santa Lucia
FTCoban Imperial0‑1CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑1Club Xelaju
FTNueva Concepcion0‑2Solola FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Mictlan0‑0CSYD Mixco
Hong Kong FA Cup
FTBC Rangers4‑0Hong Kong FC
FTKitchee2‑1Southern District RSA
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen1‑1 Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑3 Ferencvaros
FTPuskas Academia1‑1 Zalaegerszegi TE
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar4‑3Soroksar SC
FTBekescsaba1‑1Budafoki
FTDiosgyori2‑0FC Ajka
FTETO FC Gyor0‑2Szeged 2011
FTNyiregyhaza1‑0III Keruleti Tve
FTPecs MFC1‑2Dorogi FC
FTSiofok1‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTSzolnok0‑0Tiszakécske
FTVasas1‑1Budaorsi SC
Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen1‑1 Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑3 Ferencvaros
FTPuskas Academia1‑1 Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑1 Kerala Blasters
FTBengaluru FC1‑1 Kerala Blasters
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera0‑3 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPersib Bandung0‑1 Arema FC
FTPersik Kediri0‑0 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPersita Tangerang1‑0 PSS Sleman
Indonesia Super League
FTBarito Putera0‑3 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPersib Bandung0‑1 Arema FC
FTPersik Kediri0‑0 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPersita Tangerang1‑0 PSS Sleman
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa1‑3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑3 Maccabi Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Haifa1‑3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑3 Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑3 Sassuolo
FTAS Roma1‑0 Torino
FTNapoli4‑0 Lazio
FTSpezia0‑1 Bologna
FTUdinese0‑0 Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTComo1‑1 Parma
Italy Serie A
FTRed Card AC Milan1‑3 Sassuolo
FTAS Roma1‑0 Torino
FTNapoli4‑0 Lazio
FTSpezia0‑1 Bologna
FTUdinese0‑0 Genoa
Italy Serie B
FTComo1‑1 Parma
Italy Serie C
FTAquila Montevarchi1‑1Vis Pesaro
FTAZ Picerno1‑0Palermo
FTCarrarese4‑0Teramo
FTEntella3‑1Cesena
FTFermana3‑0Imolese Calcio
FTFiorenzuola1‑0Legnago Salus
FTFoggia5‑2Vibonese
FTGubbio1‑1Ancona
FTJuventus U230‑1Virtus Verona
FTLecco0‑1Sudtirol
FTMantova2‑2Renate
FTMessina2‑3Fidelis Andria
FTModena6‑1Pistoiese
FTMonterosi FC SSD1‑1Catanzaro
FTPadova1‑0Pro Vercelli
FTPescara0‑0Lucchese
FTPro Sesto1‑1Trento
FTReggiana3‑3Viterbese
FTSeregno2‑0Giana Erminio
FTTriestina1‑1Pro Patria
FTTurris1‑2Avellino
FTAquila Montevarchi1‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTAZ Picerno1‑0 Palermo
FTCarrarese4‑0 Teramo
FTEntella3‑1 Cesena
FTFermana3‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTFiorenzuola1‑0 Legnago Salus
FTFoggia5‑2 Vibonese
FTGubbio1‑1 Matelica
FTJuventus U230‑1 Virtus Verona
FTLecco0‑1 Sudtirol
FTMantova2‑2 Renate
FTMessina2‑3 Fidelis Andria
FTModena6‑1 Pistoiese
FTMonterosi FC SSD1‑1 Catanzaro
FTPadova1‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTPescara0‑0 Lucchese
FTPro Sesto1‑1 Trento
FTReggiana3‑3 Viterbese
FTSeregno2‑0 Giana Erminio
FTTriestina1‑1 Pro Patria
FTTurris1‑2 Avellino
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑4 Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTKanazawa2‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTKitakyushu1‑2 Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0 Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1 Ehime FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTSC Sagamihara1‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑0 Jubilo Iwata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑1 Okayama
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu0‑0Fujieda MYFC
FTFC Imabari3‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
FTGrulla Morioka1‑0Kataller Toyama
FTKagoshima United0‑2Nagano Parceiro
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑3Gainare Tottori
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑2Fukushima United
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑4 Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTKanazawa2‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTKitakyushu1‑2 Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0 Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1 Ehime FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTSC Sagamihara1‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑0 Jubilo Iwata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑1 Okayama
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu0‑0Fujieda MYFC
FTFC Imabari3‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
FTGrulla Morioka1‑0Kataller Toyama
FTKagoshima United0‑2Nagano Parceiro
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑3Gainare Tottori
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑2Fukushima United
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTKairat Almaty3‑3Shakhter Karagandy
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Feronikeli0‑1Kf Ballkani
FTKf Llapi0‑0Kf Gjilani
FTMalisheva2‑0Kf Drenica Skenderaj
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑1Banga
FTFK Panevezys2‑2Hegelmann Litauen
FTFK Suduva0‑1Dainava
FTNevezis0‑6Trakai
FTZalgiris3‑2Džiugas Telšiai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange4‑0Union Titus Petange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTFC Rodange 912‑0Wiltz
FTFC Victoria Rosport3‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFola Esch2‑0US Hostert
FTSwift Hesperange1‑0F91 Dudelange
FTUna Strassen0‑0Jeunesse Esch
Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip2‑1Borec Veles
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑2Shkendija
FTFK Tikves2‑0Rabotnicki
FTPelister0‑0FK Skopje
FTShkupi4‑0FK Struga
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1‑2Hibernians FC
FTGzira United FC3‑2Gudja United
FTHamrun Spartans FC3‑0St Lucia
Malta Challenge League
FTMqabba2‑4Zejtun Corinthians
FTQrendi1‑2Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTSt Andrews FC3‑1Luqa St. Andrew
FTVittoriosa Stars0‑3Melita
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑3 Pumas UNAM
FTClub Atlas1‑1 Monterrey
FTClub America1‑3 Pumas UNAM
FTClub Atlas1‑1 Monterrey
FTRed Card Tigres UANL1‑0 Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei5‑0 FC Floresti
FTSheriff Tiraspol7‑0 Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTMilsami Orhei5‑0FC Floresti
FTSheriff Tiraspol7‑0Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
11Jezero0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTDecic Tuzi4‑4Petrovac
FTFK Buducnost3‑3Sutjeska
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
INTFK Iskra0‑0FK Mornar Bar
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTIgalo0‑0FK Bokelj
FTKom4‑1FK Cetinje
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑4FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑1 Ajax
FTTwente0‑0 Feyenoord
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Utrecht1‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑1 Ajax
FTTwente0‑0 Feyenoord
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑0 AZ Alkmaar
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTManagua FC1‑2Diriangen FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip2‑1 Borec Veles
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑2 Shkendija
FTFK Tikves2‑0 Rabotnicki
FTPelister0‑0 FK Skopje
FTShkupi4‑0FK Struga
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann0‑1 Molde
FTHaugesund1‑2 Sandefjord
FTKristiansund BK2‑3 Viking FK
FTMjondalen1‑3 Sarpsborg
FTRosenborg0‑0 Bodo/Glimt
FTTromso0‑0 Stabaek IF
FTBrann0‑1 Molde
FTHaugesund1‑2 Sandefjord
FTKristiansund BK2‑3 Viking FK Red Card
FTMjondalen1‑3 Sarpsborg
FTRosenborg0‑0 Bodo/Glimt
FTTromso0‑0 Stabaek IF
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTVeraguas FC1‑1Herrera Fútbol Club
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTSporting Cristal0‑0 Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan2‑0 Warta Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Plock2‑1 Cracovia
FTLech Poznan2‑0 Warta Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Plock2‑1 Cracovia
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑1 Gornik Polkowice
FTWidzew Lodz3‑2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑1 Gornik Polkowice
FTWidzew Lodz3‑2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKS Wisla Pulawy1‑2Lech Poznań II
FTSlask Wroclaw II1‑2Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo2‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTPorto2‑1 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica3‑0 Covilha
FTFeirense3‑2 Porto B
FTLeixoes1‑2Trofense
FTRio Ave1‑0 CD Nacional
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo2‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTPorto2‑1 Vitoria Guimaraes Red Card
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 Tondela
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica3‑0 Covilha
FTFeirense3‑2 Porto B
FTLeixoes1‑2Trofense
FTRio Ave1‑0 CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAmarante FC2‑3Paredes
FTBenfica Castelo Branco0‑1GD Fontinhas
FTBerco SC1‑2SC Mirandela
FTCA Pero Pinheiro1‑0O Elvas
FTCastro Daire2‑1Valadares Gaia Fc
FTClube Condeixa2‑3Vitoria de Sernache
FTGondomar SC3‑0Salgueiros
FTLeca FC6‑0Ferreira de Aves
FTLimianos1‑2Vilaverdense FC
FTLouletano2‑2CD Pinhalnovense
FTMerelinense FC1‑0Camacha
FTRabo De Peixe2‑2Sporting Ideal
FTSC Espinho2‑0Uniao de Coimbra
FTSC Maria Fonte2‑0Vianense
FTSU Sintrense2‑1Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Fafe2‑2CDC Montalegre
FTAmora FC1‑1Real Sport Clube De Queluz
FTCova da Piedade0‑1Torreense
FTOliveira Hospital1‑1Sporting Lisbon B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTFC Seoul0‑0 Gangwon FC
FTIncheon United0‑0 Pohang Steelers
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑0 Ulsan Hyundai
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑1 FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑3 Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara2‑1Steaua Bucharest
Romania Liga I
FTRed Card Botosani1‑1 FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑3 Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow0‑2 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan2‑3 Dynamo Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod0‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTCSKA Moscow0‑2 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan2‑3 Dynamo Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod0‑0Krylya Sovetov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha1‑1Al Hilal
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTCNEPS Excellence0‑0Génération Foot
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTKolubara2‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTRadnicki Nis3‑0 Radnik Surdulica
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
FTVozdovac0‑3 Partizan Belgrade
FTKolubara2‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTRadnicki Nis3‑0 Radnik Surdulica
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
FTVozdovac0‑3 Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTJavor3‑2Fk Zarkovo
FTZeleznicar Pancevo1‑0FK Zlatibor
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSpartak Trnava0‑3 Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica4‑1FC Rohoznik
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRed Card Spartak Trnava0‑3 Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo1‑2 Koper
FTNS Mura3‑1 Maribor
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo1‑2 Koper
FTNS Mura3‑1 Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows3‑2 Baroka FC
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑1 Amazulu
FTMoroka Swallows1‑3 Kaizer Chiefs
FTRoyal AM1‑0 Stellenbosch FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTGolden Arrows3‑2 Baroka FC Red Card
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑1 Amazulu
FTMoroka Swallows1‑3 Kaizer Chiefs
FTRoyal AM1‑0 Stellenbosch FC
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC0‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTFC Seoul0‑0 Gangwon FC
FTIncheon United0‑0 Pohang Steelers
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑0 Ulsan Hyundai
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz1‑4 Atletico Madrid
FTEspanyol1‑0 Real Sociedad
FTReal Betis3‑1 Levante
FTReal Madrid2‑1 Sevilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta1‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTLeganes4‑1 Las Palmas
FTTenerife2‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑1 Ponferradina
Spain La Liga
FTCadiz1‑4 Atletico Madrid
FTEspanyol1‑0 Real Sociedad
FTReal Betis3‑1 Levante
FTReal Madrid2‑1 Sevilla
Spain Segunda Division
FTRed Card Amorebieta1‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTLeganes4‑1 Las Palmas
FTTenerife2‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑1 Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAE Prat1‑0CE Andratx
FTCD Calahorra2‑0 Leonesa
FTCelta Vigo B1‑1 Extremadura
FTCF Intercity1‑0Socuellamos
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTGimnastic1‑2 Atletico Baleares
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑1 Tudelano
FTLinares Deportivo1‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
FTMarino Luanco1‑0UD Llanera
FTMelilla1‑2Hercules
FTNumancia1‑1CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FTPena Deportiva2‑1Lleida
FTSalamanca1‑0UP Langreo
FTSevilla B2‑1 Llagostera
FTTalavera CF0‑0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTTerrassa Olimpica 20102‑2Espanyol B
FTToledo0‑1CD El Ejido 2012
FTUCAM Murcia2‑0 Algeciras
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDegerfors IF4‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTDjurgardens2‑3 Varbergs Bois
FTHalmstads0‑0 Hammarby IF
FTIFK Goteborg4‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF0‑1 Malmo
FTDegerfors IF4‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTDjurgardens2‑3 Varbergs Bois
FTHalmstads0‑0 Hammarby IF
FTIFK Goteborg4‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF0‑1 Malmo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑3 Basel
FTFC Zurich1‑0 Young Boys
FTLausanne Sports0‑3 Servette FC
FTFC Luzern1‑3 Basel
FTFC Zurich1‑0 Young Boys
FTRed Card Lausanne Sports0‑3 Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTAC Bellinzona1‑1Chiasso
FTFC Stade Nyonnais1‑0Biel-Bienne
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
APBohemians Dublin1‑1St Patricks
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTDodoma Jiji0‑0Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTDodoma Jiji0‑0Coastal Union
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United0‑1Buriram United
FTChonburi3‑0Ratchaburi FC
FTPrachuap FC0‑0Bangkok Glass
FTSuphanburi FC2‑0Bangkok United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTAS Gabes1‑1Cs Msaken
FTBen Arous0‑1Egs Gafsa
FTEl Makarem De Mahdia1‑1Oued Ellil
FTKorba0‑0Stade Gabesien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑2 Trabzonspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑2 Konyaspor
FTSivasspor4‑0 Hatayspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑0 Galatasaray
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑2 Trabzonspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑2 Konyaspor
FTSivasspor4‑0 Hatayspor Red Card
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑0 Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu2‑1 Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTKeciorengucu3‑2 Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor0‑0Mamak FK
FTBayrampasa0‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTBelediye Derince0‑3Modafen FK
FTElazig Belediyespor0‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTErzin Belediyespor3‑1Duzcespor
FTFethiyespor1‑0Agrispor 1970
FTKahta 020‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTKaraman Belediyespor0‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTKarsiyaka4‑2Edirnespor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor1‑0Cankaya FK
FTKizilcabolukspor3‑0Hacettepe SK
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTOfspor1‑2Gumushanespor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑1Erbaaspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye1‑3Fatsa Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu3‑0Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC1‑1 Gaddafi
Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC1‑1 Gaddafi
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky2‑0Metalist Kharkiv
FTInhulets Petrove0‑1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑0 Veres Rivne
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky2‑0Metalist Kharkiv
FTInhulets Petrove0‑1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑0 Veres Rivne
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih1‑1Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka1‑1FC Uzhhorod
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSporting KC1‑2 Real Salt Lake
FTSporting KC1‑2 Real Salt Lake
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTDep. La Guaira0‑0Deportivo Lara
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑0Caracas
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑2Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top