The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 07‑Dec‑2021)

England League One
FTAccrington Stanley0‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTCharlton2‑0 Ipswich
FTCheltenham0‑5 Cambridge Utd
FTCrewe2‑0 Lincoln City Red Card
FTDoncaster1‑2 Oxford Utd
FTFleetwood Town3‑0 Bolton Red Card
FTPortsmouth0‑0 Sheff Wed Red Card
FTRotherham5‑1 Gillingham Red Card
FTSunderland5‑0 Morecambe
FTWycombe2‑1 Burton Albion
England League Two
FTRed Card Red Card Bristol Rovers1‑2 Port Vale
FTExeter1‑2 Northampton
FTHarrogate Town1‑4 Forest Green
FTLeyton Orient4‑1 Swindon
FTMansfield1‑0 Carlisle
FTNewport County3‑2 Sutton Utd Red Card
FTOldham0‑1 Tranmere
FTStevenage1‑1 Scunthorpe
FTWalsall1‑1 Crawley Town
England National League
FTSouthend1‑1 Maidenhead Utd
England National League - North
FTGateshead2‑0 York
FTGuiseley0‑2 Southport
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBarking3‑3Brentwood
FTGreat Wakering Rovers2‑2Bury Town
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTCirencester2‑0Cinderford
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTFolkestone Invicta0‑0Bishop's Stortford
FTHaringey Borough2‑2Worthing
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBuxton5‑1Scarborough Athletic
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTChesham Utd0‑0Harrow Borough
FTWalton Casuals3‑2Hayes & Yeading
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTCharlton2‑0 Ipswich
FTCheltenham0‑5 Cambridge Utd
FTCrewe2‑0 Lincoln City
FTDoncaster1‑2 Oxford Utd
FTFleetwood Town3‑0 Bolton
FTPortsmouth0‑0 Sheff Wed
FTRotherham5‑1 Gillingham
FTSunderland5‑0 Morecambe
FTWycombe2‑1 Burton Albion
England flag England League 2
FTBristol Rovers1‑2 Port Vale
FTExeter1‑2 Northampton
FTHarrogate Town1‑4 Forest Green
FTLeyton Orient4‑1 Swindon
FTMansfield1‑0 Carlisle
FTNewport County3‑2 Sutton Utd
FTOldham0‑1 Tranmere
FTStevenage1‑1 Scunthorpe
FTWalsall1‑1 Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTSouthend1‑1 Maidenhead Utd
England flag England National League North / South
14Ebbsfleet United0‑0Bath City
2Hampton and Richmond0‑0Braintree Town
FTGateshead2‑0 York
FTGuiseley0‑2 Southport
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
16Dungannon Swifts0‑0Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
APMorton1‑1 Inverness CT
FTQueen of Sth0‑3 Cove Rangers
FA Cup
FTQueen of Sth0‑3 Cove Rangers
Scotland League One
FTMontrose2‑1 Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTMontrose2‑1 Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
12Elgin0‑0Kelty Hearts
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAC Milan1‑2 Liverpool
FTAjax4‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTBorussia Dortmund5‑0 Besiktas
FTParis Saint Germain4‑1 Club Brugge
FTPorto1‑3 Atletico Madrid
FTRB Leipzig2‑1 Man City
FTReal Madrid2‑0 Inter Milan
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑1 Sheriff Tiraspol
World UEFA Champions League
FTAC Milan1‑2 Liverpool
FTAjax4‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTBorussia Dortmund5‑0 Besiktas Red Card
FTParis Saint Germain4‑1 Club Brugge
FTRed Card Red Card Porto1‑3 Atletico Madrid Red Card
FTRB Leipzig2‑1 Man City Red Card
FTReal Madrid2‑0 Inter Milan Red Card
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTDinamo Tirana0‑1Teuta
FTSK Tirana3‑0Kastrioti
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi3‑2 Argentinos Juniors
FTNewells0‑0 Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑1Quilmes AC
Argentina Primera Division
FTNewells0‑0 Banfield
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAPIA Leichhardt2‑1Western Sydney
FTWestern United0‑1Wellington
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTSabah FK II1‑1Qarabag II
FTShabail II2‑3Kesla FK II
FTZira IK II2‑2Neftchi Baku ii
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑0Real Tomayapo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense0‑1 Recife
FTCuiaba1‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTFlamengo0‑1 Santos
FTInternacional1‑2 Atletico Goianiense
FTRed Card Chapecoense0‑1 Recife
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Temuco1‑0 Deportes Copiapo
China League One
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring4‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
FTNanjing City FC5‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTShenyang Urban0‑2Beijing Baxy
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑0Suzhou Dongwu
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring4‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑2Beijing Baxy
FTNanjing City FC5‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FIFA flag FIFA Arab Cup
FTAlgeria1‑1Egypt
FTJordan5‑1Palestine
FTLebanon1‑0Sudan
FTMorocco1‑0Saudi Arabia
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Rustavi0‑0Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FTTbilisi City2‑3FC WIT Georgia
India flag India Indian Super League
FTEast Bengal3‑4 FC Goa
FTEast Bengal3‑4 FC Goa
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersita Tangerang2‑3 PSIS Semarang
FTPSM Makassar0‑3 Persija Jakarta
FTPSS Sleman1‑1 Persipura Jayapura
Indonesia Super League
FTPersita Tangerang2‑3 PSIS Semarang
FTPSM Makassar0‑3 Persija Jakarta
FTPSS Sleman1‑1 Persipura Jayapura
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑1Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0‑4Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm2‑0Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth2‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTSC Kfar Qasem0‑2Hapoel Raanana
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC4‑0Hapoel Afula
Malta Cup
FTMgarr United1‑2St. George's
FTVictoria Hotspurs1‑4Zebbug Rangers
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTBesa Doberdoll0‑1Vardar
FTFK Bratstvo 07 Zitose0‑0Tim Lokomotiva
FTFk Sloga 1934 Vinica1‑1Detonit Junior
FTKadino1‑3Korab Debar
FTKozuv Gevgelija2‑1Pehchevo
FTOhrid4‑2KF Gostivari
FTOsogovo1‑3FK Pobeda
FTSasa0‑0FK Belasica Strumica
FTSileks3‑1Teteks
FTVeleshta0‑0Voska Sport
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTLusitania FC Lourosa0‑1AD Oliveirense
FTOliveira Hospital0‑1Real Sport Clube De Queluz
FTSao Joao Ver3‑4Braga B
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti1‑0Universitatea Cluj
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jabalain0‑0Al Qadasiya
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC1‑0Bisha FC
FTHajer Club2‑0Al Wehda
FTJeddah Club0‑0Al Akhdoud
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTVozdovac3‑1 Vojvodina
FTVozdovac3‑1 Vojvodina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo0‑3NK Radomlje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo0‑3NK Radomlje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City3‑2 Maritzburg Utd
FTTS Galaxy FC3‑1 Chippa United
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTCape Town City3‑2 Maritzburg Utd
FTTS Galaxy FC3‑1 Chippa United
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC5‑0 Busoga United
FTExpress FC2‑0 Mbarara City
FTOnduparaka1‑1 Wakiso Giants
FTSC Villa2‑2 URA FC
FTUganda Police2‑2 Gaddafi
Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC5‑0 Busoga United
FTExpress FC2‑0 Mbarara City
FTOnduparaka1‑1 Wakiso Giants
FTSC Villa2‑2 URA FC
FTUganda Police2‑2Gaddafi
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTDefensor Sporting3‑0Racing

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top