The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 01‑Feb‑2022)

England Championship
FTMillwall0‑0 Preston
FTSwansea0‑1 Luton
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Cheltenham
FTBolton2‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTDoncaster0‑5 Rotherham
FTGillingham1‑0 Crewe
FTSheff Wed2‑0 Morecambe
FTWigan1‑1 Oxford Utd
England League Two
FTBradford1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTColchester1‑1 Rochdale
FTHarrogate Town0‑0 Mansfield
FTNorthampton0‑1 Barrow
FTPort Vale1‑1 Forest Green
FTSalford2‑1 Carlisle
FTRed Card Swindon1‑1 Crawley Town
FTTranmere1‑0 Stevenage
England National League
FTSouthend2‑1 Barnet
FTYeovil1‑1 Weymouth
England National League - North
FTChester1‑1 Brackley
FTKettering2‑1 Southport
FTKidderminster3‑0 Leamington
England National League - South
FTDartford1‑0 Ebbsfleet United
FTDorking Wanderers1‑0 Oxford City
FTHampton and Richmond1‑2 Eastbourne Boro
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTCoggeshall Town0‑1AFC Sudbury
FTFelixstowe & Walton United1‑0Brentwood
FTHullbridge Sports3‑0Dereham Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTChalfont St Peter1‑2Uxbridge
FTHanwell Town3‑0Ashford Town (Middx)
FTSouth Park0‑1Basingstoke
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTWinchester City3‑1Sholing
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTChichester City2‑1Burgess Hill Town
FTCray Valley Paper Mills3‑0Sevenoaks Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBognor Regis3‑2Corinthian Casuals
FTPotters Bar2‑3Cray Wanderers
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries1‑2Ashton
FTLancaster City1‑1Grantham Town
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTHarrow Borough0‑1Hayes & Yeading
FTHendon0‑1Gosport Borough
FTTaunton Town3‑1Salisbury
FTTruro City2‑0Tiverton
England flag England Championship
FTMillwall0‑0 Preston
FTSwansea0‑1 Luton
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Cheltenham
FTBolton2‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTDoncaster0‑5 Rotherham
FTGillingham1‑0 Crewe
FTSheff Wed2‑0 Morecambe
FTWigan1‑1 Oxford Utd
England flag England League 2
FTBradford1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTColchester1‑1 Rochdale
FTHarrogate Town0‑0 Mansfield
FTNorthampton0‑1 Barrow
FTPort Vale1‑1 Forest Green
FTSalford2‑1 Carlisle
FTSwindon1‑1 Crawley Town
FTTranmere1‑0 Stevenage
England flag England National League
FTSouthend2‑1 Barnet
FTYeovil1‑1 Weymouth
England flag England National League North / South
19:45Maidstone UnitedBraintree Town
FTChester1‑1 Brackley
FTDartford1‑0 Ebbsfleet United
FTDorking Wanderers1‑0 Oxford City
FTHampton and Richmond1‑2 Eastbourne Boro
FTKettering2‑1 Southport
FTKidderminster3‑0 Leamington
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee0‑0 Dundee Utd
FTHibernian0‑0 Hearts
FTLivingston1‑2 St Johnstone
FTRoss County1‑1 Aberdeen
FTSt Mirren1‑1 Motherwell
FTDundee0‑0 Dundee Utd
FTHibernian0‑0 Hearts
FTRed Card Livingston1‑2 St Johnstone
FTRoss County1‑1 Aberdeen
FTSt Mirren1‑1 Motherwell
Scotland Championship
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Ayr
FTRaith Rovers3‑3 Queen of Sth
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Ayr
FTRaith Rovers3‑3 Queen of Sth
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth2‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
FTThe New Saints5‑1Cefn Druids
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth2‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
FTThe New Saints5‑1 Cefn Druids
Friendlies
FTDR Congo0‑1Bahrain
FTKuwait0‑2Libya
FTNepal1‑0Mauritius
FTSuriname2‑1 Guyana
World World Cup - Qualification Asia
FTJapan2‑0 Saudi Arabia
World World Cup - Qualification South America
FTArgentina1‑0 Colombia
FTBolivia2‑3 Chile
FTUruguay4‑1 Venezuela
Angola Garibola
FTSporting de Benguela0‑0Interclube
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMacarthur FC2‑2 Western United
Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC2‑2 Western United
Bahrain King's Cup
15:00Al KhalidiyahAl-Najma Manama
FTAl Tadhmon0‑0Al-Shabbab
FTBusaiteen2‑3Al-Hala Muharraq
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑0Guarani
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑1CD Jaguares
FTReal Cartagena1‑1Fortaleza EC
FTTolima2‑1Union Magdalena
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
Egypt flag Egypt League Cup
FTEl Zamalek0‑1El Geish
FTGhazl Al Mehalla2‑1Ceramica Cleopatra
FTPharco FC0‑2ENPPI
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
FTIran1‑0 United Arab Emirates
FTJapan2‑0 Saudi Arabia
FTLebanon1‑1 Iraq
FTOman2‑2 Australia
FTSyria0‑2 South Korea
FTVietnam3‑1 China
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTBolivia2‑3 Chile
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+Colorado0‑0Seattle
FTArarat Armenia2‑3Slovan Bratislava
FTDegerfors IF6‑0BK Forward
FTDynamo Moscow1‑2Ruzomberok
FTFC Khimki1‑0Radnicki Nis
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTSilkeborg0‑2Randers Freja
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1 Marseille
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1 Marseille
France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑2 Paris FC
FTChamois Niortais2‑0 Dunkerque
FTPau0‑3 Nimes
FTValenciennes6‑1 Nancy Red Card
FTAuxerre1‑2 Paris FC
FTChamois Niortais2‑0 Dunkerque
FTPau0‑3 Nimes
FTValenciennes6‑1 Nancy
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa1‑1 Odisha FC
FTFC Goa1‑1 Odisha FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC2‑1 Barito Putera
FTPersela Lamongan0‑1 Arema FC
Indonesia Super League
FTBhayangkara FC2‑1 Barito Putera
FTPersela Lamongan0‑1 Arema FC
Israel flag Israel Cup
13:00Hapoel HaderaMaccabi Haifa
13:00Maccabi Kabilio JaffaMaccabi Tel Aviv
FTBnei Yehuda0‑1Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy Serie C
FTFeralpisalo3‑1Seregno
FTGiana Erminio0‑2Mantova
FTLegnago Salus1‑2Lecco
FTPergolettese0‑1Padova
FTPiacenza1‑0Virtus Verona
FTPro Patria0‑0Trento
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Pro Sesto
FTRenate0‑0Fiorenzuola
FTSudtirol1‑0Albinoleffe
FTTriestina0‑0Juventus U23
FTFeralpisalo3‑1 Seregno
FTGiana Erminio0‑2 Mantova
FTLegnago Salus1‑2 Lecco
FTPergolettese0‑1 Padova
FTPiacenza1‑0 Virtus Verona
FTPro Patria0‑0 Trento
FTPro Vercelli0‑0 Pro Sesto
FTRenate0‑0Fiorenzuola
FTSudtirol1‑0 Albinoleffe
FTTriestina0‑0 Juventus U23
Jamaica Premier League
FTArnett Gardens FC2‑2Humble Lions FC
Malta Challenge League
FTFgura United0‑0Swieqi United
FTMarsa0‑0St Andrews FC
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSanta Clara2‑1 Boavista
FTSanta Clara2‑1 Boavista
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Kholood1‑1Al-Shoalah
FTAl-Nahda2‑0AL Khaleej Saihat FC
FTOhod2‑1Bisha FC
Uganda Premier League
FTBright Stars FC0‑3URA FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top