The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 17‑Apr‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTNewcastle2‑1 Leicester
FTWest Ham1‑1 Burnley
FTNewcastle2‑1 Leicester
FTWest Ham1‑1 Burnley
FA Cup
FTChelsea2‑0 Crystal Palace
FTChelsea2‑0 Crystal Palace
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
AETCeltic1‑2 Rangers
FA Cup
AETCeltic1‑1 Rangers
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKF Laci2‑1Dinamo Tirana
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑0Skenderbeu
FTTeuta1‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef1‑0HB Chelghoum Laid
FTMC Alger2‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTMC Oran2‑1USM Alger
FTNC MagraJS Saoura
FTRC Relizane1‑4JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTRacing Club1‑0 Union Santa Fe
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown2‑2All Boys
FTBelgrano Cordoba2‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTCA Alvarado3‑0Santamarina
FTClub Almagro3‑1Atletico Rafaela
FTDeportivo Maipu1‑1Chacarita
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑3Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑1 Talleres
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑1 Atletico Tucuman
FTGodoy Cruz0‑0 Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos0‑0Gimnasia Concepción
FTCirculo Deportivo3‑0Argentino Monte Maíz
FTClub Sportivo Penarol1‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTCrucero del Norte1‑0Sportivo Belgrano
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0‑1San Martin de Formosa
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0‑1Olimpo
FTGimnasia y Tiro2‑0Defensores VR
FTHuracan2‑1CASD Camioneros
FTJuventud Antoniana0‑4Racing de Cordoba
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑0Independiente Chivilcoy
FTLiniers Bahia Blanca1‑2Sol de Mayo
FTSansinena3‑0Desamparados
FTSportivo Las Parejas0‑1Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTUnion de Sunchales0‑0Central Norte
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDock Sud1‑3CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTItuzaingó2‑1Argentino de Quilmes
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat-Armenia II0‑0Gandzasar Kapan
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington0‑4 Central Coast Mariners
Australia A-League
FTWellington0‑4 Central Coast Mariners
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTBlacktown City4‑2Sydney Fc Youth
FTRockdale Ilinden2‑1Wollongong Wolves
Australia flag Australia New South Wales
FTBlacktown City4‑2Sydney Fc Youth
FTRockdale Ilinden2‑1Wollongong Wolves
Australia Queensland NPL
FTOlympic FC2‑0Gold Coast United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1‑2 Salzburg
FTSturm Graz2‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC1‑2 Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1‑2 Salzburg
FTSturm Graz2‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC1‑2 Austria Klagenfurt
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest1‑2FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Gomel3‑1Dnepr Mogilev
FTFC Vitebsk0‑3Slavia Mozyr
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest1‑2FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Gomel3‑1Dnepr Mogilev
FTFC Vitebsk0‑3Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse1‑1Virton
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse1‑1Virton
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTGuabira3‑2Aurora
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑2Royal Pari Sion
FTMunicipal Vinto1‑0Nacional Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Atletico MG
FTCuiaba0‑1 Fluminense
FTFlamengo3‑1 Sao Paulo
FTInternacional2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTRed Bull Bragantino4‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTSantos2‑1 Coritiba
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Atletico MG
FTFlamengo3‑1 Sao Paulo
FTInternacional2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTRed Bull Bragantino4‑0 Atletico Goianiense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB1‑1Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTAparecidense GO0‑1Mirassol
FTBotafogo SP2‑1Botafogo PB
FTCampinense2‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTManaus1‑0Remo
FTPaysandu5‑0Atlético Cearense
FTVitoria0‑1Floresta
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia0‑0 Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets4‑1 Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II1‑1Montana
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAl Masry2‑1RSB Berkane
FTAl-Ittihad0‑0Al Ahli Tripoli
FTPyramids FC0‑0TP Mazembe
FTSimba SC1‑0Orlando Pirates
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC3‑2Valour FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCurico Unido2‑0 Antofagasta
FTHuachipato1‑0 Universidad Catolica
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Iquique2‑0CD Cobreloa Calama
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Colo Colo2‑1 Cobresal Red Card
FTCurico Unido2‑0 Antofagasta
FTHuachipato1‑0 Universidad Catolica Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior2‑0 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑0 Millonarios
FTLa Equidad1‑0 CD Jaguares
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑0 Atlético Nacional
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila2‑0Boca Juniors Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines3‑1Deportivo Saprissa
FTClub Sport Herediano3‑0Santos de Guapiles
FTGuadalupe FC4‑2Sporting San Jose
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAris Limassol1‑2 Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0 Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.O. Ayias Napas2‑2PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAsil Lisis0‑1Ahironas
FTErmis Aradippou4‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion1‑0Othellos Athienou
FTNea Salamis2‑0Omonia Aradippou
FTOlympiada Lympion1‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTOnisilos Sotira2‑1Omonia 29IS Maiou
FTParalimni2‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card Aris Limassol1‑2 Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0 Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice2‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑2Slavia Prague
FTHradec Kralove3‑0 Sigma Olomouc
FTPardubice2‑0 Teplice
FTPlzen2‑1 Banik Ostrava
FTSlovan Liberec2‑1 MFK Karvina
FTSparta Prague3‑1 Slovacko
FTZlin1‑2 Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑2Afk Chrudim
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2‑2Trinec
FTMAS Taborsko1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTSparta Praha II1‑0FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
08:15Bohemians 1905 BMladá Boleslav II
08:15Fc Banik Ostrava BFC Fastav Zlin B
08:15FC Hradec Kralove BSK Zapy
08:15FC Slovan Liberec BFK Teplice B
08:15FK Chlumec NCTJ Sokol Zivanice
08:15SK Sigma Olomouc BSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
08:15Slovacko BBlansko
FTPríbram II2‑2Admira Praha
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice2‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑2Slavia Prague
FTHradec Kralove3‑0 Sigma Olomouc
FTPardubice2‑0 Teplice
FTPlzen2‑1 Banik Ostrava
FTSlovan Liberec2‑1 MFK Karvina
FTSparta Prague3‑1 Slovacko
FTZlin1‑2 Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTViborg1‑1 OB Odense
Denmark Superligaen
FTViborg1‑1 OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia4‑0FC Helsingor
FTHobro1‑0Jammerbugt FC
FTVendsyssel FF0‑0Esbjerg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara0‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
FTEmelec2‑1 9 De Octubre
FTGuayaquil City4‑0 Aucas
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1 Independiente del Valle
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte1‑1CD FAS
FTCD Chalatenango0‑0CD Águila
FTCD Municipal Limeno2‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTFirpo0‑0Once Deportivo
FTIsidro Metapán3‑0Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn1‑0FC Kuressaare
FTTammeka Tartu1‑1Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu2‑2 Ilves
FTInter Turku0‑2 Haka
FTInter Turku0‑2 Haka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMetz1‑1 Clermont
FTMontpellier0‑0 Reims
FTNantes1‑1 Angers
FTNice2‑1 Lorient
FTOlympique Lyonnais6‑1 Bordeaux
FTParis Saint Germain2‑1 Marseille
FTTroyes1‑1 Strasbourg
FTRed Card Metz1‑1 Clermont
FTMontpellier0‑0 Reims
FTNantes1‑1 Angers
FTNice2‑1 Lorient
FTOlympique Lyonnais6‑1 Bordeaux
FTParis Saint Germain2‑1 Marseille
FTTroyes1‑1 Strasbourg
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑3 Bayern Munich
FTHoffenheim0‑0 Greuther Furth
FTLeverkusen0‑1 RB Leipzig
FTUnion Berlin2‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑3 Bayern Munich
FTHoffenheim0‑0 Greuther Furth
FTLeverkusen0‑1 RB Leipzig
FTUnion Berlin2‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑1 SC Paderborn 07
FTRed Card Hansa Rostock1‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTHeidenheim0‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑5 Schalke
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 Nurnberg
Liga 3
FTRed Card Kaiserslautern3‑1 Saarbrucken
FTVerl4‑5 FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑1 SC Paderborn 07
FTHansa Rostock1‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTHeidenheim0‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑5 Schalke
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 Nurnberg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern3‑1 Saarbrucken
FTVerl4‑5 FC Magdeburg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars0‑0Ashanti Gold SC
FTBibiani Gold Stars2‑1Great Olympics
FTEleven Wonders3‑2Bechem United
FTHearts of Oak1‑1Elmina Sharks
FTKarela1‑0Dreams FC
FTKing Faisal Babes0‑1Accra Lions
FTLegon Cities3‑1Medeama
FTReal Tamale2‑1Asante Kotoko
FTWAFA3‑2Berekum Chelsea
FTAduana Stars0‑0Ashanti Gold SC
FTBibiani Gold Stars2‑1Great Olympics
FTEleven Wonders3‑2Bechem United
FTHearts of Oak1‑1Elmina Sharks
FTKarela1‑0Dreams FC
FTKing Faisal Babes0‑1Accra Lions
FTLegon Cities3‑1Medeama
FTReal Tamale2‑1Asante Kotoko
FTWAFA3‑2Berekum Chelsea
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 Paok
FTAtromitos1‑1 OFI
FTLamia0‑1 Ionikos
FTPanathinaikos1‑0 Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Larissa1‑0Niki Volou
FTApollon Pontou1‑0Pierikos
FTIraklis6‑0Thesprotos
FTIrodotos0‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTKallithea5‑1Asteras Vlachioti
FTLarissa0‑0Olympiacos Volou
FTOF Ierapetras2‑2Diagoras Rodou
FTPanserraikos FC2‑0Kavala
FTVeria FC0‑0Xanthi
FTZakynthos3‑1Kissamikos FC
Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 Paok
FTAtromitos1‑1 OFI
FTLamia0‑1 Ionikos
FTPanathinaikos1‑0 Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju0‑1CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Malacateco0‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTNueva Concepcion1‑5Deportivo Iztapa
FTSolola FC2‑2Guastatoya
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Quiche0‑0Siquinala
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
10:00Lee Man FCBC Rangers
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2Videoton
FTPuskas Academia0‑0 Kisvarda FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑2Szolnok
FTBudaorsi SC0‑1Soroksar SC
FTDorogi FC0‑3Vasas
FTIII Keruleti Tve1‑2Kecskemeti TE
FTNyiregyhaza1‑1Pecs MFC
FTSzeged 20112‑3Siofok
FTSzentlorinc SE0‑1FC Ajka
FTTiszakécske0‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2Videoton
FTPuskas Academia0‑0 Kisvarda FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFukuoka0‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Shonan
FTJubilo Iwata2‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKashima Antlers0‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑2 Kyoto Sanga
FTSagan Tosu0‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFukuoka0‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Shonan
FTJubilo Iwata2‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKashima Antlers0‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑2 Kyoto Sanga
FTSagan Tosu0‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTOkayama1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi3‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTTochigi SC1‑1Roasso Kumamoto
FTYokohama FC2‑1Vegalta Sendai
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu1‑3Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFujieda MYFC0‑2Kataller Toyama
FTFukushima United1‑0SC Sagamihara
FTIwaki FC0‑1 FC Imabari
FTKitakyushu0‑0Ehime FC
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑2 Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTOkayama1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi3‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTTochigi SC1‑1Roasso Kumamoto
FTYokohama FC2‑1Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu1‑3Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFujieda MYFC0‑2Kataller Toyama
FTFukushima United1‑0SC Sagamihara
FTIwaki FC0‑1 FC Imabari
FTKitakyushu0‑0Ehime FC
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑2 Kamatamare Sanuki
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTMaqtaaral2‑1Aksu
FTTaraz2‑1Shakhter Karagandy
Kenya Premier League
FTBandari2‑2Nzoia Sugar
FTHomeboyz1‑1Sofapaka
FTKCB0‑2Kariobangi Sharks
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTModern Coast Rangers FC0‑0Gusii
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris0‑0FK Suduva
Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip0‑0Shkendija
FTFK Skopje1‑2FK Tikves
FTRenova0‑1Akademija Pandev
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPenang FA1‑2Kedah
FTSarawak United0‑2Terengganu
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC0‑1 Puebla
FTCruz Azul0‑1 Guadalajara
FTPumas UNAM2‑0 Monterrey
FTSantos Laguna1‑1 Club Queretaro
FTTigres UANL3‑0 Toluca
FTCruz Azul0‑1 Guadalajara Red Card
FTRed Card Pumas UNAM2‑0 Monterrey
FTSantos Laguna1‑1 Club Queretaro
FTTigres UANL3‑0 Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Milsami Orhei
FTZaria Balti0‑0Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Milsami Orhei
FTZaria Balti0‑0Sfintul Gheorghe
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑1 Ajax
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTPlateau United2‑0MFM FC
FTPlateau United2‑0MFM FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip0‑0Shkendija
FTFK Skopje1‑2FK Tikves
FTRenova0‑1Akademija Pandev
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTVard Haugesund1‑3Moss FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc2‑1 Sportivo Ameliano
FTGuarani0‑1 Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTSport Boys1‑0 Ayacucho FC
FTSport Huancayo2‑1 Carlos Stein
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑4 Alianza Lima
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSporting Lisbon0‑2 Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTRio Ave2‑1 Benfica B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSporting Lisbon0‑2 Benfica
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTRed Card Rio Ave2‑1 Benfica B Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAnadia0‑1CF Canelas 2010
FTCova da Piedade1‑1Caldas
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park1‑2Seoul E-Land FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTBusan Transportation0‑0Paju Citizens
FTCheonan City1‑2Changwon City
FTCheongju FC1‑2Ulsan Citizen
FTHwaseong2‑1Dangjin Citizen
FTYangju Citizen2‑0Gangneung City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj0‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTU Craiova 19484‑0 FC Clinceni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑4AFC Hermannstadt
Romania Liga I
FTRed Card CFR Cluj0‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTU Craiova 19484‑0 FC Clinceni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑2 Rostov
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTSochi2‑2 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod0‑0FC Khimki
FTArsenal Tula1‑2 Rostov
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTRed Card Sochi2‑2 Lokomotiv Moscow Red Card
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod0‑0 FC Khimki
Russia Football National League
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑3FC Orenburg
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑3FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑5Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTDinamo Stavropol3‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0‑1FK Makhachkala
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk1‑1Novosibirsk FK
FTFC Zvezda Perm5‑0Spartak Tuymazy
FTLegion-Dynamo4‑2Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTSKA Khabarovsk II0‑1FC Sokol Saratov
FTTyumen4‑0FC Orenburg II
FTZenit Izhevsk4‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑3 Novi Pazar
FTRed Card Kolubara2‑0 FK Metalac
FTVojvodina2‑0 FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSKF Sered0‑2 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
08:30FC STK 1914 SamorinFK Puchov
09:00FC RohoznikZilina B
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSKF Sered0‑2 Spartak Trnava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United1‑0 Stellenbosch FC
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑1Moroka Swallows
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTChippa United1‑0 Stellenbosch FC
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑1Moroka Swallows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑2 Celta de Vigo
FTAtletico Madrid2‑1 Espanyol
FTGranada1‑4 Levante
FTSevilla2‑3 Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTBurgos2‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTHuesca1‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTPonferradina3‑1 Lugo
FTTenerife3‑1 Fuenlabrada
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑2 Celta de Vigo
FTRed Card Atletico Madrid2‑1 Espanyol
FTRed Card Granada1‑4 Levante
FTSevilla2‑3 Real Madrid
Spain Segunda Division
FTBurgos2‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTHuesca1‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTPonferradina3‑1 Lugo
FTTenerife3‑1 Fuenlabrada Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
10:00CD Ibiza Islas PitiusasNumancia
10:00CE AndratxAE Prat
10:00HerculesMelilla
10:00LleidaPena Deportiva
10:00SocuellamosCF Intercity
10:00Xerez DeportivoTamaraceite
FTAtletico Baleares6‑2Barcelona B
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑2FC Andorra
FTBadajoz1‑0Union de Salamanca
FTCD Castellon0‑0Albacete
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3‑0Internacional De Madrid
FTLinense1‑0Betis B
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑2Alcoyano
FTSan Fernando CD3‑3Cornella
FTSD Logrones3‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTSS Reyes0‑3Leonesa
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg4‑1 IFK Varnamo
FTHacken0‑2 IFK Goteborg
FTKalmar FF2‑0 Degerfors IF
FTMalmo3‑0 AIK Solna
FTSirius1‑0 Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑0 Landskrona Bois
FTVaesteraas SK0‑3Utsiktens
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTSollentuna FF1‑1Umea FC
FTTrollhättan0‑0Oskarshamns AIK
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTDodoma Jiji1‑2Mtibwa Sugar
FTKagera Sugar0‑0Kinondoni MC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTDodoma Jiji1‑2Mtibwa Sugar
FTKagera Sugar0‑0Kinondoni MC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United2‑2Khon Kaen United
FTPrachuap FC2‑3Nong Bua Pitchaya
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGiresunspor0‑0 Besiktas
FTKasimpasa4‑0 Adana Demirspor
FTKonyaspor4‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGiresunspor0‑0 Besiktas
FTKasimpasa4‑0 Adana Demirspor Red Card
FTKonyaspor4‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑0 Adanaspor
FTSamsunspor2‑2 Eyupspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
10:00Isparta Davraz SporPazarspor
FTKestelspor1‑0Hacettepe SK
Uganda flag Uganda Cup
FTOnduparaka0‑1SC Villa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTCD Nacional1‑1 River Plate
FTCerrito0‑0 Club Atletico Penarol
FTDeportivo Maldonado3‑1 Plaza Colonia
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCerro1‑2La Luz
FTRacing1‑2Miramar Misiones
FTRampla Juniors5‑0Central Espanol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC0‑0 Cincinnati
FTChicago0‑0 LA Galaxy
FTColumbus0‑2 Orlando
FTD.C. United2‑3 Austin FC
FTHouston0‑0 Portland
FTLos Angeles FC3‑1 Sporting KC
FTMinnesota United FC3‑1 Colorado
FTNew England2‑1 Charlotte FC
FTNew York City6‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTNY Red Bulls0‑0 FC Dallas
FTSeattle0‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTToronto FC2‑1 Philadelphia
FTLos Angeles FC3‑1 Sporting KC
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑2Memphis 901
FTLa Galaxy II3‑1Monterey Bay
FTOakland Roots4‑1Loudoun United
FTOrange County SC1‑1Sacramento Republic
FTPhoenix Rising1‑0New Mexico United
FTSan Antonio FC1‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑5Louisville City FC
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑2Memphis 901
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies3‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTIndy Eleven2‑1Atlanta United II
FTLa Galaxy II3‑1Monterey Bay
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTMiami FC2‑0Hartford Athletic
FTOakland Roots4‑1Loudoun United
FTOrange County SC1‑1Sacramento Republic
FTPhoenix Rising1‑0New Mexico United
FTSan Antonio FC1‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑5Louisville City FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTCharlotte Independence2‑1Northern Colorado Hailstorm
FTChattanooga1‑0Richmond Kickers
FTFC Tucson1‑1Forward Madison FC
FTNorth Carolina1‑1Greenville Triumph SC
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC0‑0Union Omaha
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTDep. La Guaira2‑3Deportivo Lara
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑1Zamora FC
FTMetropolitanos FC5‑0Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top