The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 02‑May‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan Utd3‑0 Brentford
FTMan Utd3‑0 Brentford
England Championship
FTFulham7‑0 Luton
England League Two
FTPort Vale1‑2 Newport County
FTSalford2‑2 Mansfield
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans1‑0Curzon Ashton
FTBoston Utd1‑1Gloucester
FTChester4‑0Bradford PA
FTChorley2‑2Gateshead
FTDarlington1‑1Farsley Celtic
FTGuiseley1‑0Spennymoor Town
FTHereford2‑2Brackley
FTKettering1‑0Alfreton Town
FTLeamington2‑0Kidderminster
FTSouthport1‑1AFC Telford
FTYork2‑1AFC Fylde
England National League - South
FTBillericay1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTChippenham3‑2Hungerford
FTDartford0‑1Braintree Town
FTDorking Wanderers4‑3Dulwich Hamlet
FTHampton and Richmond3‑1Slough Town
FTHemel0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTOxford City3‑1St Albans
FTTonbridge Angels2‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTWelling3‑2Maidstone United
England flag England Championship
FTFulham7‑0 Luton
England flag England League 2
FTPort Vale1‑2 Newport County
FTSalford2‑2 Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham1‑1Barnet
FTBoreham Wood1‑1Wrexham
FTChesterfield0‑1Stockport
FTDagenham0‑0Torquay
FTEastleigh1‑2FC Halifax
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑2Aldershot
FTNotts County1‑0Dover
FTSolihull Moors3‑0Bromley
FTSouthend1‑1Weymouth
FTWoking0‑3Kings Lynn Town
FTYeovil0‑0Wealdstone
England flag England National League North / South
FTBillericay1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTBlyth Spartans1‑0Curzon Ashton
FTBoston Utd1‑1Gloucester
FTChester4‑0Bradford PA
FTChippenham3‑2Hungerford
FTChorley2‑2Gateshead
FTDarlington1‑1Farsley Celtic
FTDartford0‑1Braintree Town
FTDorking Wanderers4‑3Dulwich Hamlet
FTGuiseley1‑0Spennymoor Town
FTHampton and Richmond3‑1Slough Town
FTHemel0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTHereford2‑2Brackley
FTKettering1‑0Alfreton Town
FTLeamington2‑0Kidderminster
FTOxford City3‑1St Albans
FTSouthport1‑1AFC Telford
FTTonbridge Angels2‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTWelling3‑2Maidstone United
FTYork2‑1AFC Fylde
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTDeportivo Maipu0‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTQuilmes AC1‑0Guillermo Brown
FTSacachispas FC0‑2San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix0‑0Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTCA San Miguel1‑0Argentino de Quilmes
Aruba Division Di Honor
FTIndependiente Caravel0‑11CD Nacional
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFC Kapaz1‑1FK MOIK Baku
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan5‑0FK Gabala II
FTQarabag II0‑0Sabah FK II
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk2‑2 BATE Borisov
FTFC Vitebsk2‑1Dnepr Mogilev
FTNeman Grodno1‑4 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0FC Gomel
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Minsk2‑2 BATE Borisov
FTFC Vitebsk2‑1Dnepr Mogilev
FTNeman Grodno1‑4 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0FC Gomel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTOriente Petrolero2‑1Municipal Vinto
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTInternacional0‑0 Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTTombense1‑1Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTConfianca1‑2Remo
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTAltos1‑2Flamengo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19290‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC2‑0Pacific FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior4‑0 Envigado
FTPatriotas1‑2 Millonarios
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa2‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTSporting San Jose0‑0Guanacasteca
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDinamo Zagreb II3‑1Dubrava Zagreb
FTOsijek II1‑2Inter Zapresic
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSilkeborg4‑2 Aalborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTSilkeborg4‑2 Aalborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCumbayá0‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
FTIndependiente del Valle1‑0 LDU de Quito
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte0‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
FTCD FAS0‑1Firpo
FTCD Municipal Limeno1‑0Isidro Metapán
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑0CD Chalatenango
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAddis Ababa Ketema3‑3Hadiya Hosaena
FTFasil Ketema3‑1Welayta Dicha
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEl Salvador3‑2Panama
France Ligue 2
FTRodez1‑0 Toulouse
France National
FTChambly Thelle0‑3Laval
France flag France Ligue 2
FTRodez1‑0 Toulouse
France flag France National 1
FTChambly Thelle0‑3Laval
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑1 RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen2‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTRed Card Borussia Monchengladbach3‑1 RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen2‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Liga 3
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑1 Duisburg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑1 Duisburg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars1‑1Medeama
FTAduana Stars1‑1Medeama
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑2 Lamia
FTIonikos5‑1 Apollon Smyrnis
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑2 Lamia
FTIonikos5‑1 Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Mixco1‑0Comunicaciones II
FTSan Pedro2‑1CSYD Sacachispas
FTXinabajul2‑0Zacapa Tellioz
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
07:30Hong Kong FCResources Capital
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTHaladas0‑0Vasas
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFram Reykjavik1‑1IA Akranes
FTKA Akureyri3‑2Keflavik
FTVikingur Reykjavik4‑5Stjarnan
India flag India I-League
FTSreenidi Deccan1‑2Rajasthan United
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCork City3‑0Treaty United
FTGalway Utd2‑0Longford
FTWaterford1‑0Athlone
FTWexford Youths1‑1Bray
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2 Maccabi Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2 Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑1 Salernitana
FTAtalanta1‑1 Salernitana
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00AksuKaspiy
FTAksu2‑0Kaspiy
FTAktobe2‑1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTKairat Almaty1‑1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTMaqtaaral0‑1Taraz
FTShakhter Karagandy4‑1Tobol Kustanai
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKisumu All Stars1‑2Fortune Sacco
FTZoo Kericho0‑1Mara Sugar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Auda Riga3‑2FS Metta/LU
FTSK Super Nova1‑3Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTŽalgiris II3‑0Banga II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis1‑3Santos Laguna
FTClub Leon FC4‑4 Toluca
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya2‑1Cancún
FTLeones Negros1‑2Atlante FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC4‑4 Toluca
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal0‑1Real Esteli
FTDiriangen FC0‑0Jalapa FC
FTJuventus Managua1‑3UNAN Managua FC
FTWalter Ferretti1‑0Managua FC
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAtletico Chiriqui0‑0Herrera Fútbol Club
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTOlimpia1‑0 Guairena Fc
FTSol de America2‑2 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑1 Sport Boys
FTCD UT Cajamarca3‑1 Universidad San Martin
FTSport Huancayo1‑1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTJuan Aurich1‑2Deportivo Coopsol
Poland I Liga
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland Cup
14:00Lech PoznanRakow Czestochowa
FTLech Poznan1‑3 Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0GKS Tychy
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira1‑1 Tondela
FTPacos Ferreira1‑1 Tondela Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTSanta Marta1‑3Câmara de Lobos
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni0‑2 Botosani
FTSteaua Bucharest4‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTCS Mioveni0‑2 Botosani
FTSteaua Bucharest4‑0 Arges Pitesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑2 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTRutsiro FC0‑4Kiyovu Sports
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki0‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑0 FK Metalac
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Cukaricki0‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑0 FK Metalac
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci0‑2Graficar
FTFk Zarkovo0‑2Indjija
FTJavor2‑4Fk Imt Beograd
FTKabel0‑1FK Zlatibor
FTLoznica0‑2Mladost Novi Sad
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑0 Orlando Pirates
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑0 Orlando Pirates
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe0‑0 Real Betis
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLeganes2‑1 Huesca
FTReal Valladolid1‑2 Real Sociedad B
Spain La Liga
FTGetafe0‑0 Real Betis
Spain Segunda Division
FTLeganes2‑1 Huesca
FTReal Valladolid1‑2 Real Sociedad B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF0‑0 Malmo
FTIFK Goteborg1‑2Kalmar FF
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑0IFK Varnamo
FTHammarby IF0‑0 Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF0‑3Oesters IF
FTNorrby0‑0 Landskrona Bois
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTTrollhättan1‑0Falkenbergs
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United1‑1Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTBiashara Mara United1‑1Mtibwa Sugar
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBusoga United2‑1Wakiso Giants
FTUganda Police0‑0SC Villa
Uganda Premier League
FTBusoga United2‑1Wakiso Giants
FTUganda Police0‑0SC Villa
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC2‑0 Minnesota United FC
USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II3‑0Phoenix Rising
FTLa Galaxy II3‑0Phoenix Rising
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19120‑1Nasaf Qarshi
FTPakhtakor Tashkent0‑0AGMK
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTPortuguesa FC0‑0Metropolitanos FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
FTAtletico La Cruz0‑0Petare
FTRayo Zuliano3‑0Union Local Andina FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top