The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 26‑Nov‑2023)

  England Premier League
FTEverton0‑3 Man Utd
FTTottenham1‑2 Aston Villa
  England FA WSL
FTArsenal Women3‑0 West Ham Women
FTAston Villa Women1‑2 Everton Women
FTBristol City Women0‑2 Man Utd Women
FTChelsea Women5‑2 Leicester Women
FTLiverpool Women4‑0 Brighton Women
FTMan City Women7‑0 Tottenham Women
  England FA Women's Cup
AETDarwen Women1‑1Leeds Women
AETMarine Academy Plymouth3‑3Keynsham Town W
AETSouthampton Women4‑3 Brentford Women
AETWest Brom Women3‑0Needham Market W
FTBillericay Town Women2‑1 Dulwich Hamlet W
FTBurnley Women9‑1Alnwick Town W
FTChatham Town W5‑4AFC Wimbledon Women
FTCheltenham Town W3‑2Exeter City W
FTChester-le-Street Town W3‑2 Spennymoor Town W
FTChorley Women0‑5 Newcastle Women
FTDerby W4‑1Loughborough W
FTEbbsfleet United W0‑7Portsmouth Women
FTEnfield Town W3‑5Luton Women
FTFC United W2‑3 Hull City W
FTHaringey Borough W1‑3 Moneyfields W
FTIpswich Women8‑0 Sutton Coldfield Town W
FTLeafield Athletic1‑2Coundon Court W
FTLiverpool Feds Women0‑1Durham Cestria W
FTMillwall Lionesses2‑0Bromley W
FTNott'm Forest Women3‑2Sporting Khalsa W
FTOxford Utd Women2‑0Dartford W
FTPlymouth Women4‑2 Stoneham
FTRugby Borough W7‑1Solihull Moors W
FTStoke Women1‑0 Stockport Women
FTSwindon Women1‑2 Bournemouth W
FTWorcester City W0‑3MK Dons Women
  Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑1 Rangers
  Angola Girabola
FTPrimeiro de Agosto5‑1Sporting de Cabinda
FTSanta Rita0‑2Interclube
FTSao Salvador1‑0Recreativo do Libolo
FTWiliete1‑1Kabuscorp
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTRed Card Arsenal de Sarandi1‑2 Rosario Central
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑2 Huracan
FTRiver Plate0‑0 Instituto
FTTalleres3‑2 Independiente
  Australia A-League
FTBrisbane2‑1 Perth
FTWestern United1‑3 Adelaide United
  Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑0 FC BW Linz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1Austria Klagenfurt
FTWolfsberger AC1‑0Austria Vienna Red Card
  Belarus Premier League
FTRed Card BATE Borisov3‑2 Neman Grodno Red Card
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk0‑4Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Smorgon3‑1 Dinamo Brest
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht2‑1RWDM47 Red Card
FTGent1‑1 Union St Gilloise
FTKortrijk0‑3 KV Mechelen
FTLeuven0‑1 Club Brugge
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑0RFC Liege Red Card
FTKRC Genk II1‑1 RFC Seraing
FTRed Card Red Card Lierse1‑4Standard Liege II
  Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG0‑3 Flamengo
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Gremio
FTBotafogo ASF1‑1Santos
FTFluminense2‑1 Coritiba
FTFortaleza EC2‑2 Palmeiras Red Card
FTInternacional1‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
FTSao Paulo0‑0 Cuiaba
  Bulgaria First League
FTCherno More Varna3‑2Levski Krumovgrad
FTCSKA Sofia2‑0Etar Veliko Tarnovo Red Card
  Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano0‑1 Colo Colo Red Card
FTCurico Unido3‑4 Magallanes
FTRed Card Deportes Copiapo1‑1 Nublense
  Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Nacional1‑0 America de Cali
FTJunior3‑1 Rionegro Aguilas
FTMillonarios1‑0 Independiente Medellin
  Croatia HNL
FTHNK Gorica3‑0 Rudes Zagreb
FTIstra0‑2 Hajduk Split
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou2‑2Nea Salamis Red Card
FTApollon Limassol0‑1 Anorthosis
FTOmonia Nicosia4‑1 Ethnikos Achnas Red Card
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1 Pardubice
FTSlovacko2‑0 Banik Ostrava
FTSparta Prague2‑0 Zlin
  Denmark Superliga
FTLyngby BK3‑3 Brondby Red Card
FTNordsjaelland0‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTRed Card Randers Freja0‑1OB Odense
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTBarcelona SC2‑1 Guayaquil City
FTCumbaya1‑2 LDU de Quito
FTGualaceo SC0‑2 Emelec Red Card
FTTecnico Universitario1‑1 Libertad
  France Ligue 1
FTLorient2‑3 Metz
FTMontpellier1‑3 Brest
FTNantes0‑0 Le Havre Red Card
FTNice1‑0 Toulouse
FTOlympique Lyonnais0‑2 Lille
FTRennes3‑1 Reims
  France National 1
FTVersailles4‑1 Epinal
  France Coupe de France
PENBlériot-Plage0‑0ASPTT Dijon
  Germany Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim0‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTHoffenheim1‑1 Mainz
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth2‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTKaiserslautern0‑3 Holstein Kiel
FTKarlsruher4‑1 Nurnberg
  Germany 3. Liga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTPreussen Munster3‑3 FC Viktoria Koln
FTVfB Lubeck2‑2 Arminia Bielefeld
  Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars0‑1Accra Lions
FTHearts of Oak1‑1 Berekum Chelsea
FTNsoatreman0‑0 Heart of Lions
FTSamartex2‑1Real Tamale
  Greece Super League 1
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑0 Panathinaikos
FTGiannina0‑1 AEK Athens
FTKifisia1‑3 Asteras Tripoli
FTLamia3‑3 Atromitos
  Hungary NB I
FTPuskas Academia1‑1 Ferencvaros
FTVideoton3‑3Kecskemeti TE
  India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd1‑1 Bengaluru FC
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTDewa United1‑5 Persib Bandung
FTPSS Sleman2‑1 Barito Putera
  Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑1 Udinese
FTCagliari1‑1 Monza
FTEmpoli3‑4 Sassuolo
FTFrosinone2‑1 Genoa
FTJuventus1‑1 Inter Milan
  Italy Serie B
FTCatanzaro2‑0 Cosenza
FTRed Card Ternana1‑1 Palermo
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTFiorenzuola1‑2 Giana Erminio
FTLumezzane1‑1 Novara
  Italy Serie A Women
FTNapoli W1‑3 Juventus W
FTRoma W2‑1 Fiorentina W
FTSampdoria W0‑4Sassuolo W
  Italy Serie C - Girone B
FTSestri Levante2‑2 Olbia
FTTorres3‑1 Gubbio
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTASD Sorrento2‑0Monopoli
FTAZ Picerno2‑0 Avellino
FTCrotone2‑1 Potenza
FTGiugliano0‑1 Catania
FTTurris1‑1 Audace Cerignola
  Japan J2 League
FTTokyo Verdy2‑1 JEF United Chiba
  Japan J3 League
FTEhime FC1‑2 Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKagoshima United2‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKitakyushu1‑2Fukushima United
FTNara Club1‑2Gainare Tottori
FTSC Sagamihara0‑0Grulla Morioka
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki0‑6 Kataller Toyama
FTYSCC Yokohama1‑1 Nagano Parceiro
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTMuhoroni Youth0‑2 GOR Mahia
FTMurang'a SEAL1‑2 KCB
FTNzoia Sugar1‑3 Kenya Police
FTUlinzi Stars0‑1 Homeboyz
  Kosovo Superliga
FTSC Gjilani0‑2 Llapi
  Macedonia First League
FTFK Tikves1‑0Akademija Pandev
FTRabotnicki0‑0 KF Gostivari
FTShkupi1‑0FK Makedonija GP
  Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑0Riadi Salmi
FTIttihad Tanger1‑1 Moghreb Tetouan
FTRaja Casablanca1‑0 Chabab Mohammedia
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAlmere City0‑5 Heracles Almelo
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑0 Volendam
FTN.E.C.1‑1 Go Ahead Eagles
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑2 FC Utrecht
  Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑0 MVV Maastricht
  Netherlands Eredivisie Women
FTAZ Alkmaar W1‑2 Ajax W
FTPEC Zwolle W2‑0Feyenoord W
  Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors1‑0 Enugu Rangers
FTKano Pillars0‑0 Bendel Insurance
FTKatsina United1‑1Bayelsa United
FTKwara United2‑0 Gombe United
FTLobi Stars2‑1 Shooting Stars
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0 Akwa United
FTSunshine Stars1‑0 Sporting Lagos
  Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK0‑4 Viking FK
FTBrann4‑2 Bodo Glimt
FTHam-Kam0‑2 Valerenga
FTLillestrom4‑4 Odd
FTRosenborg1‑3 Stromsgodset
FTSarpsborg1‑3 Molde
FTStabaek IF2‑1Sandefjord
FTTromso2‑1 Haugesund
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Clausura
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1 Cerro Porteno
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan1‑3 Widzew Lodz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑1 Gornik Zabrze
FTRuch Chorzow1‑1 Korona Kielce
  Poland I Liga
FTMiedz Legnica2‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTOdra Opole3‑0 Polonia Warszawa
FTWisla Plock0‑1 Znicz Pruszkow
  Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTOtelul Galati1‑3 CS Uni Craiova
  Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg1‑1Akhmat Grozny
FTRostov1‑0 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTRubin Kazan1‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTUral3‑1 FC Krasnodar Red Card
  Russia First League
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTFC Khimki0‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTRodina Moskva2‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki 19230‑4 Novi Pazar
FTRadnicki Nis0‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTZeljeznicar2‑1FK Napredak
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTPodbrezova1‑2 Spartak Trnava
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo0‑2NK Celje
FTNK Aluminij3‑2 Koper
FTNS Mura0‑0Maribor
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTGolden Arrows0‑1 Cape Town City
FTMoroka Swallows0‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTTS Galaxy FC3‑0 Polokwane City
  South-Korea K League 2
FTBucheon FC 19954‑1 Jeonnam Dragons
FTBusan I Park1‑1Cheongju
FTFC Anyang2‑1Cheonan City
FTGimcheon Sangmu1‑0 Seoul E-Land FC
FTGimpo Citizen0‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTSeongnam FC0‑2 Ansan Greeners
  Spain La Liga
FTCadiz0‑3 Real Madrid
FTReal Betis1‑0 Las Palmas
FTReal Sociedad2‑1 Sevilla Red Card Red Card
FTVillarreal3‑1 Osasuna
  Spain Segunda División
FTElche2‑0 Amorebieta
FTEspanyol2‑0 Alcorcon Red Card
FTLeganes2‑2 Racing DE Ferrol Red Card
FTMirandes2‑1 Oviedo
FTTenerife1‑1 FC Cartagena
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCelta Vigo B1‑2 Real Sociedad B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0‑2 Sestao River
FTCornella0‑2 Barcelona B
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1 Osasuna B
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Union de Salamanca
FTReal Union0‑1 SD Logrones
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAlgeciras2‑2 Atletico Madrid B
FTCD San Fernando4‑1 Melilla
FTGranada B0‑2 Atletico Baleares
FTLinares Deportivo1‑1 CF Intercity
FTMerida AD0‑0 Recreativo Huelva
FTReal Murcia1‑4 Malaga
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑0 CD Castellon
  Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑0 St Gallen
FTLausanne Sports1‑0 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FTServette FC2‑0 Grasshoppers
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGeita Gold FC1‑0 Namungo FC
FTJKT Tanzania1‑1 Ihefu FC
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTEGS Gafsa1‑3Stade Tunisien
FTUS Ben Guerdane2‑1AS Soliman
FTUS Monastirienne3‑0US Tataouine
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTAntalyaspor0‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTFenerbahce2‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTKayserispor1‑1 Adana Demirspor
FTSamsunspor1‑2 Besiktas
  Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC2‑1 Kitara FC
  Ukraine Premier League
13:00OleksandriaFC Obolon
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0 FC Rukh Vynnyky
 Uruguay Primera División - Clausura
FTCA River Plate1‑0 La Luz
FTClub Nacional3‑1 Wanderers
  USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑0 Philadelphia
FTHouston1‑0 Sporting KC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top