The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 22‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal4-1West Ham
FTMan City5-0Swansea
FTStoke1-1Burnley
England flag FA Cup
FTChelsea2-0Southampton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers2-1Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa2-1Ayr
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBangor1-0Cefn Druids
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
20:45Arsenal-River Plate
FTArsenal de Sarandi0-3River Plate
FTAtletico Tucuman0-0Union Santa Fe
FTRosario Central0-2Racing Club
FTSan Lorenzo1-0Chacarita
FTTigre0-2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago2-1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2-1Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1-2Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTComunicaciones1-2Atlanta
FTSacachispas FC2-2Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:00Sportivo Estudiantes-Independiente Rivadavia
FTAlmagro2-1Flandria
FTGimnasia Jujuy0-0Club Atletico Mitre
FTInstituto1-1Agropecuario
FTLos Andes2-2All Boys
FTQuilmes1-1Boca Unidos
FTVilla Dalmine3-0Deportivo Moron
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTVictoriano Arenas1-2Juventud Unida San Miguel
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
FTMelbourne Victory2-1Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna4-1Admira Wacker
FTSalzburg3-1SC Rheindorf Altach
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1-0Gabala FK
FTSabail1-1FC Kapaz
FTSumqayit0-1FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest2-2Smolevichy
FTFC Torpedo Minsk0-1Neman Grodno
FTIsloch0-0FK Gorodeya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTCharleroi2-1Gent
FTClub Brugge4-4Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTOostende2-2Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTTubize1-3Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
58Jorge Wilstermann7-0Universitario
FTNacional Potosi4-3Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero3-1Real Potosi
FTSan Jose3-2Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Sarajevo2-0NK Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTSloboda Tuzla1-2GOSK Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
14:00Parana-Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTAtletico MG2-1Vitoria
FTCeara0-0Sao Paulo
FTChapecoense1-1Vasco da Gama
FTFluminense1-0Cruzeiro
FTPalmeiras1-0Internacional
FTParana0-4Corinthians
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTPirin Blagoevgrad2-2Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTDunav Ruse1-0Etar
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2-2Guangzhou Evergrande
FTDalian Yifang1-1Tianjin Quanjian
FTJiangsu Sainty5-1Shanghai Shenhua
FTShanghai SIPG1-1Tianjin Teda
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand4-2Zhejiang Yiteng
FTQingdao Huanghai2-0Beijing BG
FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright2-2Liaoning Whowin
FTWuhan Zall3-0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTZhejiang Greentown1-1Shenzhen FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Nacional1-0Once Caldas
FTBucaramanga2-4Independiente Medellin
FTCD Jaguares1-0Deportivo Cali
FTEnvigado0-3Atletico Huila
FTTolima1-0Millonarios
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1-2Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Lokomotiva0-0NK Istra 1961
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca1-3Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol3-1Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina1-1Teplice
FTSlovan Liberec0-0Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2-2Opava
FTFK Varnsdorf1-0Usti nad Labem
FTSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice4-1Sokolov
FTZizkov0-1Pardubice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTPrevysov1-0Dobrovice
FTSK Polaban Nymburk0-2SK Viktorie Jirny
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTVelke Mezirici4-1Valasske Mezirici
FTViktoria Otrokovice3-2Mohelnice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTAdmira Praha6-1Trutnov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTOpava B1-1TJ ZD Bohumin
FTSokol Usti4-1MFK Havirov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg3-3FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland3-4Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTFC Helsingor0-0Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTOB Odense3-0Lyngby BK
FTRanders Freja3-0SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAvarta0-2Hvidovre
FTRingkoebing3-0Marienlyst
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAB1-1VSK Aarhus
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTCSD Macara0-1LDU de Quito
FTDelfin3-1Emelec
FTEl Nacional1-2Independiente del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Raja Marsa Matruh0-0Ismaily SC
FTEl Zamalek2-1Alassiouty
FTPetrojet1-2Al Ahly
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC2-1CD Dragon
FTCD Aguila1-0CD FAS
FTCD Audaz2-1Firpo
FTCD Sonsonate3-0Pasaquina
FTIsidro Metapan2-1CD Chalatenango
FTMunicipal Limeno1-2Santa Tecla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond1-3Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn2-2VPS Vaasa
FTRoPS Rovaniemi3-0PS Kemi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0-1Paris Saint Germain
FTNice1-0Montpellier
FTSt Etienne2-1Troyes
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda2-0Vardar
FTFK Skopje0-2FC Academy Pandev
FTRabotnicki4-0Pelister
FTShkendija2-0Shkupi
FTSileks1-0Renova
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
17:00FC Koln-Schalke
FTAugsburg2-0Mainz
FTFortuna Koln2-2Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1-3Duisburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3-0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTKaiserslautern0-1Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen2-1VfL Osnabruck
FTPreussen Munster1-2Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1-2FC Unterfoehring
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 931-2Wolfsburg II
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt2-2VfV Hildesheim
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder2-1Luebeck
FTOldenburg1-3Hamburger SV II
FTTSV Havelse3-1Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0-2Hertha Berlin II
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2-0Berliner AK 07
FTBudissa Bautzen4-1FSV Luckenwalde
FTCottbus2-1FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2-0VSG Altglienicke
FTHalberstadt2-0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTTSG Neustrelitz3-0FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FTZFC Meuselwitz1-2Babelsberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFCA Walldorf3-1Ulm
FTSaarbruecken2-0Kickers Offenbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTUerdingen1-0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
16:00Berekum Chelsea0-0Liberty Professionals FC
FTCC Ebusua Dwarfs2-3WAFA
FTEleven Wonders1-0Medeama SC
FTHearts of Oak1-1Bechem United
FTKarela FC0-0Elmina Sharks
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2-0Levadiakos
FTApollon Smyrnis1-0Olympiacos
FTAtromitos4-1Platanias
FTGiannina0-0Larissa
FTKerkyra1-3Asteras Tripoli
FTPanetolikos1-0Lamia
FTPanionios0-3Panathinaikos
FTPaok2-1Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC2-0AE Sparti
FTAnagennisi Karditsas1-0Panserraikos FC
FTApollon Larissa0-1Panachaiki
FTApollon Pontou0-0Aris Thessaloniki FC
FTErgotelis4-1AE Karaiskakis
FTPanegialios1-0Doxa Dramas
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Suchitepequez0-0CSD Municipal
FTCoban Imperial2-0Siquinala
FTCSD Comunicaciones2-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTSanarate1-1Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTReal Espana0-0Honduras Progreso
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal3-2Paykan
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan3-2Sepahan
FTPadideh FC2-1Meshki Pooshan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr3-0Naft Tehran
FTSaipa0-0Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTSepidrood Rasht0-0Foolad Khuzestan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1-1Sanat Naft Abadan
FTZob Ahan2-1Persepolis
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
10:15Kilnamanagh-Skerries Town
13:10North End United-Cherry Orchard
FTCIE Ranch1-0Letterkenny Rovers
FTDublin Bus4-2Firhouse Clover
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Netanya1-5Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2-1Torino
FTCagliari0-0Bologna
FTChievo1-2Inter Milan
FTJuventus0-1Napoli
FTLazio4-0Sampdoria
FTUdinese1-2Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPerugia2-3Ternana
FTPescara3-2Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTBassano Virtus0-1Gubbio
FTFermana1-1Padova
FTPordenone4-0Sambenedettese
FTRavenna2-0Vicenza
FTSantarcangelo0-1Renate
FTSudtirol3-2Feralpisalo
FTTriestina0-1Alma Juventus Fano
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCasertana3-1Juve Stabia
FTCosenza0-3ASD SS Rende
FTFidelis Andria0-1Matera
FTMonopoli1-1Virtus Francavilla
FTPaganese1-2Sicula Leonzio
FTRacing Fondi1-1Catanzaro
FTReggina2-0Akragas
FTSiracusa Calcio1-1Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1-0Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0-1Omiya Ardija
FTFukuoka3-1JEF United Chiba
FTMachida Zelvia1-2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1-0Montedio Yamagata
FTTokushima Vortis0-1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTYokohama FC0-0Tochigi SC
FTZweigen Kanazawa0-1Oita Trinita
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1-1Atyrau
FTKairat Almaty4-1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTOrdabasy1-2FC Astana
FTShakhter Karagandy1-1Aktobe
FTTobol Kustanai1-1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan2-1Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks1-2Ventspils
FTValmieras FK0-6RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris1-1Stumbras
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange0-2Union Titus Petange
FTF91 Dudelange3-2Una Strassen
FTFC Rodange 911-1FC Victoria Rosport
FTJeunesse Esch1-2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTRM Hamm Benfica1-2Progres Niederkorn
FTUnion Esch FC1-2US Hostert
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0-1Fola Esch
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
00:06Club Leon FC-Club Tijuana
00:00Monterrey-Lobos Buap
23:00Santos Laguna-Pumas UNAM
17:00Toluca-Veracruz
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei1-0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3-0Zaria Balti
FTSheriff Tiraspol5-2Dinamo-Auto
FTZimbru1-1Speranta
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida2-1Raja Casablanca
FTFUS Rabat2-1Hassania Agadir
FTMAT Tetouan2-1OCK Khouribga
FTRSB Berkane2-3FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAZ Alkmaar0-3Feyenoord
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAkwa United2-1Sunshine Stars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United0-0Enugu Rangers
FTKatsina United1-0El Kanemi Warriors
FTKwara United1-1Go Round
FTLobi Stars1-0Kano Pillars
FTNasarawa United1-0Abia Warriors
FTNiger Tornadoes1-0Yobe Desert Stars
FTWikki Tourist0-0Enyimba
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund1-0Stromsgodset
FTKristiansund BK1-1Bodo/Glimt
FTLillestrom0-1Ranheim
FTRosenborg2-0IK Start
FTTromso4-1Sandefjord
FTValerenga0-0Molde
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK4-0Tromsdalen
FTFloroe1-4Notodden
FTJerv0-0Mjoendalen
FTNest Sotra0-3Ull/Kisa
FTSogndal4-1Kongsvinger
FTStroemmen3-0Levanger
FTViking FK4-0Aasane
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza Chilibre2-0Plaza Amador
FTAtletico CA Veragüense2-2Tauro FC
FTChorrillo1-1Arabe Unido
FTSan Francisco FC0-0Santa Gema FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani0-2Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAlianza Lima3-1Sport Rosario
FTComerciantes Unidos1-2CD UT Cajamarca
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao2-2Sport Boys
FTFBC Melgar2-1Union Comercio
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWigry Suwalki1-0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2-1Blekitni Stargard
FTRozwoj Katowice2-1MKS Kluczbork
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTWisla Krakow0-1Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz3-1Arka Gdynia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGD Chaves2-1Portimonense
FTMoreirense2-1Rio Ave
FTSporting Lisbon1-0Boavista
FTTondela3-0Aves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B2-2Academico Viseu
FTCova da Piedade1-1Varzim
FTGil Vicente0-0CD Nacional
FTLeixoes2-2Arouca
FTPenafiel1-0Oliveirense
FTSanta Clara2-0Famalicao
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCSMS Iasi1-1CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTJuventus Bucuresti0-3Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula3-3Zenit St Petersburg
FTCSKA Moscow2-1FC Krasnodar
FTLokomotiv Moscow0-0Ufa
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0-1Dynamo Moscow
FTTosno0-2Amkar
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Tambov3-1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTKuban Krasnodar0-3Avangard Kursk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTStrogino2-4Energomash Belgorod
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Moskva U212-0Krasnodar U21
FTSpartak Moskva U214-0FC Akhmat Grozny U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTPartizan Belgrade2-1FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina0-2FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTBacka Backa Palanka1-1Macva Sabac
FTBorac Cacak0-2Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1-3Slovan Bratislava
FTMSK Zilina2-3Dunajska Streda
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTZemplin Michalovce U194-1Senica U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Triglav2-2Ankaran Hrvatini
FTNK Celje1-1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale3-0Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits1-1Polokwane City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid0-0Real Betis
FTGirona0-2Espanyol
FTLas Palmas0-4Alaves
FTMalaga2-0Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0-0Osasuna
FTBarcelona B2-3Rayo Vallecano
FTCadiz0-0Gijon
FTGranada3-3Leonesa
FTLugo1-1La Hoya Lorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda3-0Toledo
FTCF Talavera de la Reina2-0Atletico Madrid B
FTCoruxo F.C.3-2Cerceda
FTGuijuelo0-0Gimnastica Segoviana
FTNavalcarnero0-1AD Union Adarve
FTPonferradina2-2Rapido de Bouzas
FTRacing de Ferrol4-1San Sebastian de los Reyes
FTReal Madrid Castilla1-1Fuenlabrada
FTValladolid B1-2Pontevedra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBurgos CF1-0CD Vitoria
FTCaudal Deportivo1-2Athletic Bilbao B
FTCD Lealtad1-0Izarra
FTLogrones1-2Sporting Gijon B
FTOsasuna B0-0Pena Sport
FTReal Union5-4SD Gernika
FTTudelano0-0Racing Santander
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTEbro2-0Deportivo Aragon
FTHercules0-0Lleida
FTLlagostera1-0Atletico Baleares
FTOntinyent1-0Atletico Saguntino
FTReal Mallorca3-1UE Olot
FTSD Formentera1-3Sabadell
FTUD Cornella0-2CF Peralada
FTValencia B3-3Elche
FTVillarreal B0-0Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:05Melilla-Cordoba B
FTCD Badajoz2-3Real Murcia
FTExtremadura0-1Villanovense
FTLinense1-3Las Palmas B
FTRecreativo Huelva2-1San Fernando CD
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2-0IFK Goteborg
FTDalkurd FF2-2GIF Sundsvall
FTHacken2-2Hammarby IF
FTTrelleborgs FF0-1Kalmar FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs3-1IK Frej Taeby
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0-1Oesters IF
FTNorrby0-2Gefle
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2-1FC Zurich
FTFC Sion2-2Basel
FTYoung Boys4-1Lausanne Sports
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0-2Aarau
FTSchaffhausen2-4FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTWinterthur0-3Wil
FTWohlen2-2FC Vaduz
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United1-0Buriram United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2-0Pattaya United
FTPolice Tero FC2-1Sukhothai FC
FTSuphanburi FC2-2Ratchaburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1-1Goztepe
FTBesiktas3-1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKonyaspor2-0Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2-3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTAnkaragucu4-0Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FTBalikesirspor1-1Umraniyespor
FTCaykur Rizespor1-0Giresunspor
FTSamsunspor2-2Denizlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTVeres Rivne1-4Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk3-1FC Mariupol
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTOlimpik Donetsk0-2Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTAtenas3-1Fenix
FTBoston River3-2Club Atletico Progreso
FTClub Atletico Penarol1-1CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
69Chicago Red Stars1-0Sky Blue FC
FTColumbus2-2New England
FTFC Dallas2-0Philadelphia
FTLA Galaxy0-2Atlanta United FC
FTOrlando3-2San Jose
FTPenn FC1-1Charleston Battery
FTReal Salt Lake3-0Colorado
FTSeattle3-1Minnesota United FC
HTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC0-0Seattle Sounders FC II
HTOKC Energy FC0-1Saint Louis FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTChicago Red Stars1-1Sky Blue FC
FTOrlando Pride1-0Houston Dash
HTChicago Red Stars1-0Sky Blue FC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
45OKC Energy FC0-1Saint Louis FC
45+1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC0-0Seattle Sounders FC II
86Penn FC0-1Charleston Battery
FTAtlanta United II1-1Louisville City FC
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC0-0Seattle Sounders FC II
FTFC Cincinnati2-2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTOKC Energy FC0-1Saint Louis FC
FTPhoenix Rising FC2-2Swope Park Rangers
FTPortland Timbers II1-2Reno 1868 FC
FTTampa Bay Rowdies2-0Real Monarchs SLC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTEstudiantes Merida2-1Deportivo Tachira
FTMetropolitanos FC1-0Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCLB TP Ho Chi Minh0-1Hai Phong
FTHa Noi TT1-1Saigon FC
FTQNK Quang Nam0-0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Back to top