The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 29‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan Utd2-1Arsenal
FTWest Ham1-4Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic5-0Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
16:15Patronato-San Lorenzo
23:00Racing Club-Arsenal
14:00Gimnasia La Plata-Boca Juniors
FTBelgrano1-0Colon
FTHuracan3-2Atletico Tucuman
FTParana0-0San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
15:00CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada-CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario2-1CA Lugano
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSt Polten0-2Salzburg
FTSturm Graz4-2Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit1-2Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Gorodeya1-1Torpedo Zhodino
FTSmolevichy1-1FK Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht3-1Charleroi
FTGent1-3Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0-0Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTRoeselare1-0Union St.-Gilloise
FTWesterlo1-1Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers4-4Guabira
FTReal Potosi0-6Jorge Wilstermann
FTUniversitario1-2San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Sarajevo3-1Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTGOSK Gabela1-0Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
19:00Atletico MG-Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTAtletico MG1-0Corinthians
FTBahia0-0CA Paranaense
FTCeara0-3Flamengo
FTFluminense1-1Sao Paulo
FTInternacional0-0Cruzeiro
FTPalmeiras0-0Chapecoense
FTParana1-2Recife
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTSao Bento1-1Goias
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0-4Levski Sofia
FTBotev Plovdiv2-1CSKA Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan4-3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTChangchun Yatai2-1Shanghai SIPG
FTChongqing Lifan0-1Guangzhou R&F
FTShandong Luneng2-1Henan Jianye
FTShanghai Shenhua1-0Dalian Yifang
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC1-2Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTQingdao Huanghai1-1Wuhan Zall
FTShanghai Shenxin2-1Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTShenzhen FC4-1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FTXinjiang Tianshan2-2Dalian Transcendence
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTIndependiente Medellin1-0Deportivo Pasto
FTLeones1-1Patriotas
FTMillonarios1-0Atletico Huila
FTTolima0-0Union Santa Fe
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRudes3-2Cibalia
FTSlaven0-0Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca2-0Omonia Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia2-1Apollon Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTNea Salamis3-1Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-0Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague0-0Slovacko
FTTeplice1-2Sigma Olomouc
FTZlin1-1Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf1-2Opava
FTHradec Kralove4-0Frydek-Mistek
FTPribram2-1Vitkovice
FTSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice3-2Znojmo
FTZizkov2-1Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTBenatky nad Jizerou3-1Chrudim
FTSK Viktorie Jirny2-0Prevysov
FTSokol Brozany4-0SK Polaban Nymburk
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTBrondby3-1Nordsjaelland
FTFC Midtjylland3-0Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTLyngby BK1-3Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE2-0OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1-3Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTNaestved2-0FC Sydvest 05
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAB0-0HIK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTIndependiente del Valle0-1Delfin
FTLDU de Quito2-1Barcelona SC
FTTecnico Universitario2-2El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya0-3Al Masry
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTulevik Viljandi2-1Parnu JK Vaprus
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1-1SJK
FTKuPS Kuopio1-1Lahti
FTPS Kemi2-3IFK Mariehamn
FTVPS Vaasa1-2HJK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1-1Marseille
FTParis Saint Germain2-2Guingamp
FTRennes2-1Toulouse
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda2-1Shkendija
FTFK Skopje4-0Pelister
FTRabotnicki1-1Shkupi
FTRenova2-1FC Academy Pandev
FTSileks0-2Vardar
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz3-0RB Leipzig
FTWerder Bremen1-1Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg4-1Jahn Regensburg
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-5Holstein Kiel
FTHeidenheim2-0SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC1-2Preussen Munster
FTErfurt0-3Werder Bremen II
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2-3Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II3-1TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0-2Cottbus
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde2-0ZFC Meuselwitz
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen0-1Budissa Bautzen
FTHertha Berlin II1-4Berliner AK 07
FTLokomotive Leipzig2-0BFC Dynamo
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2-3Mainz 05 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II2-6Uerdingen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko0-1Hearts of Oak
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli2-1Apollon Smyrnis
FTKerkyra0-0AEK Athens
FTLamia2-1Giannina
FTLevadiakos0-1Atromitos
FTOlympiacos4-0Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos0-3Paok
FTPlatanias1-2Panionios
FTXanthi1-0Larissa
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0-2Aris Thessaloniki FC
FTAiginiakos FC1-1Anagennisi Karditsas
FTApollon Larissa1-3Doxa Dramas
FTApollon Pontou0-1OFI Crete
FTTrikala2-1Panserraikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala2-0Sanarate
FTCD Suchitepequez1-0Coban Imperial
FTClub Xelaju3-1CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal4-1Deportivo Marquense
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-0Siquinala
FTGuastatoya1-0Deportivo Petapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTReal Espana0-1CD Marathon
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Haifa2-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTFC Ashdod1-0Hapoel Ashkelon
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta3-1Genoa
FTBenevento3-3Udinese
FTBologna1-2AC Milan
FTCrotone4-1Sassuolo
FTFiorentina3-0Napoli
FTSampdoria4-1Cagliari
FTTorino0-1Lazio
FTVerona1-3SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano0-0Teramo
FTFeralpisalo4-1Triestina
FTMestre0-4Santarcangelo
FTRavenna1-2Sudtirol
FTReggiana1-1Padova
FTRenate2-0Fermana
FTSambenedettese0-1Albinoleffe
FTVicenza2-2Bassano Virtus
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAkragas0-3Racing Fondi
FTASD SS Rende1-1Fidelis Andria
FTBisceglie2-1Casertana
FTJuve Stabia1-0Siracusa Calcio
FTLecce1-0Paganese
FTMatera2-1Catania
FTSicula Leonzio1-1Reggina
FTTrapani2-2Monopoli
FTVirtus Francavilla1-5Cosenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka3-0Sagan Tosu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2-0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTFC Astana1-0Tobol Kustanai
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTVentspils1-0Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2-3Atlantas Klaipeda
FTStumbras0-2Trakai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch1-1Jeunesse Esch
FTUna Strassen2-1US Mondorf les Bains
FTUnion Esch FC0-3Differdange
FTUnion Titus Petange1-3F91 Dudelange
FTUS Hostert1-3FC Victoria Rosport
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPerak3-0Kuala Lumpur FA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
00:06CF Pachuca-Club Atlas
02:06Guadalajara-Club Leon FC
00:00Tigres UANL-Monterrey
23:00Veracruz-Cruz Azul
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1-3Zimbru
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2-2Sheriff Tiraspol
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1-2Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FTHassania Agadir1-0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTIttihad Tanger0-0Wydad Casablanca
FTRacing de Casablanca1-3RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag3-3PSV Eindhoven
FTAjax3-0AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Groningen4-0Excelsior
FTFeyenoord3-1Sparta Rotterdam
FTHeracles Almelo2-2FC Utrecht
FTNAC Breda3-0SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle0-1Willem II
FTVitesse Arnhem5-0Twente
FTVVV-Venlo1-4Roda JC Kerkrade
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAbia Warriors2-1Rivers United FC
FTEl Kanemi Warriors2-0Nasarawa United
FTEnugu Rangers3-0Wikki Tourist
FTEnyimba0-0Akwa United
FTGo Round0-0Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTKano Pillars2-0Heartland Owerri
FTNiger Tornadoes1-0MFM FC
FTPlateau United1-0Katsina United
FTSunshine Stars1-1Lobi Stars
FTYobe Desert Stars0-0Kwara United
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTIK Start0-1Haugesund
FTMolde0-1Odd
FTSandefjord0-1Brann
FTSarpsborg0-0Bodo/Glimt
FTStromsgodset0-1Rosenborg
FTTromso0-0Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAasane3-1Floroe
FTLevanger4-3Hamarkameratene
FTMjoendalen0-0Tromsdalen
FTNotodden0-2Sogndal
FTSandnes0-0Jerv
FTStroemmen1-2Nest Sotra
FTUll/Kisa4-5Viking FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata0-1Guarani
FTOlimpia3-0Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTCD UT Cajamarca2-1Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad San Martin1-0Alianza Lima
FTUniversitario de Deportes3-3Sporting Cristal
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTSport Boys0-2Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3-0Wigry Suwalki
FTGKS Katowice0-0Bytovia Bytow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1-3Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FTRakow Czestochowa2-1Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGryf Wejherowo1-1Rozwoj Katowice
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0-1Wisla Krakow
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTCracovia4-2Termalica Nieciecza
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0-1Braga
FTBoavista1-0Pacos Ferreira
FTMaritimo0-1Porto
FTRio Ave2-1GD Chaves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico Viseu1-0Gil Vicente
FTArouca1-4Penafiel
FTBenfica B0-1Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTFamalicao1-2Uniao da Madeira
FTFC Porto B0-4Braga B
FTOliveirense1-2Santa Clara
FTReal SC2-3Cova da Piedade
FTSporting Covilha0-1Academica
FTVarzim2-0Sporting CP B
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTFC FCSB1-1CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias2-1Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAmkar0-2Spartak Moscow
FTRostov2-0Tosno
FTZenit St Petersburg0-0CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara II2-0FC Orenburg II
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTVeles Moscow0-1Tekstilshchik
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTDinamo Moskva U214-2Rubin Kazan U21
FTKrasnodar U213-2Lokomotiv Moskva U21
FTUfa U210-0Ska Khabarovsk U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki3-0FK Spartak Subotica
FTNapredak0-2Red Star Belgrade
FTRadnicki Nis3-0Vozdovac
FTVojvodina2-1Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Zemun0-0Mladost Lucani
FTJavor3-0Borac Cacak
FTMacva Sabac2-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTRad Beograd2-0Backa Backa Palanka
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTZemplin Michalovce U193-1Presov U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Krsko1-2Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0-0ND Gorica
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0-1Atletico Madrid
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2-4Barcelona
FTGetafe1-1Girona
FTValencia0-0Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon2-1Albacete
FTLa Hoya Lorca1-0Gimnastic
FTLeonesa2-1Cordoba
FTNumancia3-0Oviedo
FTRayo Vallecano3-1Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve0-2Guijuelo
FTAtletico Madrid B0-1Navalcarnero
FTCelta Vigo B1-1CF Talavera de la Reina
FTCerceda1-1Ponferradina
FTFuenlabrada0-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTGimnastica Segoviana3-0Pontevedra
FTRacing de Ferrol2-2Valladolid B
FTRapido de Bouzas0-2RC Deportivo Fabril
FTSan Sebastian de los Reyes1-1Real Madrid Castilla
FTToledo1-0Coruxo F.C.
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2-2Burgos CF
FTCD Vitoria3-1Caudal Deportivo
FTRacing Santander2-1Logrones
FTSD Gernika2-1Arenas Getxo
FTSporting Gijon B0-1Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Baleares1-0Alcoyano
FTBadalona1-1SD Formentera
FTCF Peralada1-2Ebro
FTDeportivo Aragon1-4Villarreal B
FTElche2-0Lleida
FTOntinyent1-0Hercules
FTPena Dep. Santa Eulalia1-1UD Cornella
FTSabadell1-0Real Mallorca
FTUE Olot1-0Valencia B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD Badajoz1-0Extremadura
FTMarbella FC1-0Melilla
FTMerida0-1Villanovense
FTReal Cartagena2-0Lorca Deportiva CF
FTReal Murcia0-1Betis Deportivo Balompie
FTSan Fernando CD4-2CD El Ejido 2012
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1-2Hammarby IF
FTGIF Sundsvall2-1Elfsborg
FTIFK Norrkoping1-2Trelleborgs FF
FTKalmar FF3-0Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage1-1Helsingborg IF
FTIK Frej Taeby2-3Varbergs BoIS FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel6-1Thun
FTFC Lugano2-1St Gallen
FTFC Zurich3-3FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2-2Wohlen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi4-2Prachuap FC
FTMuang Thong United2-2Ratchaburi FC
FTPolice Tero FC3-1Pattaya United
FTSukhothai FC1-0Buriram United
FTUbon UMT FC0-3Bangkok United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray2-0Besiktas
FTOsmanlispor1-4Istanbul Basaksehir
FTYeni Malatyaspor0-0Akhisar Belediye
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00Zorya Luhansk-Veres Rivne
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTVorskla Poltava0-1Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk1-0Veres Rivne
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain5-0Al-Dhafra
FTAl-Wahda4-1Al-Jazira
FTEmirates Club2-2Al-Nasr SC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC0-1Al-Wasl
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Progreso0-1Club Atletico Penarol
FTRampla Juniors2-1Club Atletico Torque
FTRiver Plate5-0Liverpool
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado1-2Orlando
FTColumbus2-1San Jose
FTLA Galaxy2-3NY Red Bulls
FTMinnesota United FC2-1Houston
FTNew England1-0Sporting KC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTOrlando Pride1-1Seattle Reign FC
FTUtah Royals1-1Portland Thorns
FTWashington Spirit1-1Chicago Red Stars
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTCharleston Battery1-0Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTCharlotte Independence0-0Indy Eleven
FTLouisville City FC3-1Bethlehem Steel FC
FTNorth Carolina FC3-0Penn FC
FTOrange County SC1-0Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTPhoenix Rising FC1-1Fresno FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1-0Atlanta United II
FTReno 1868 FC2-0OKC Energy FC
FTSacramento Republic FC1-1Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FTSwope Park Rangers1-1Saint Louis FC
FTToronto FC II0-0New York Red Bulls II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela1-2Portuguesa FC
FTDeportivo La Guaira0-0Aragua FC
FTDeportivo Lara1-0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1-0Metropolitanos FC
FTZulia1-2Estudiantes Merida
Back to top