The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 07‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTFulham1-5Arsenal
FTLiverpool0-0Man City
FTSouthampton0-3Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1-2Sheff Wed
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers3-1Hearts
FTSt Johnstone0-6Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Met University1-3Connah's Quay Nomads
Albania flag Albania 1st League A
FTKF Erzeni2-1Beselidhja Lezhe
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKF Kamza2-2Flamurtari
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Oran0-1ES Setif
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
74CA Patronato Parana0-2CA Independiente
FTAtletico Tucuman0-0Lanus
FTBanfield2-0San Lorenzo
FTParana1-2Independiente
FTRosario Central0-4Union Santa Fe
FTTalleres3-0Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRiver Plate3-1Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTUnion de Sunchales1-0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTSportivo Estudiantes1-1Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
82Boca Unidos0-0Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGuillermo Brown2-0Atletico de Rafaela
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2-1Villa Dalmine
FTMitre Santiago Del Estero1-0Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano1-0Argentino de Merlo
FTDeportivo Muniz1-0Real Pilar
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-0LASK Linz
FTRapid Vienna1-0Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz1-2Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO3-2BW Linz
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK Ebreichsdorf2-0Admira Moedling (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTAltach (A)0-1FC Kitzbuehel
FTReichenau2-3Kufstein
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk2-0Smolevichy
FTIsloch2-1BATE Borisov
FTTorpedo Zhodino3-0Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent1-5KRC Genk
FTStandard de Liege3-1Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem1-2Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2-0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar7-5Royal Pari Sion
FTClub Destroyers2-3Sport Boys Warnes
FTClube Desportivo Aurora0-0Oriente Petrolero
FTSan Jose3-1The Strongest
FTUniversitario0-0Real Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
81Gremio0-2Bahia
FTSao Paulo0-2Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta1-0CRB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTLevski Sofia2-0Slavia Sofia
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1-4Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano4-0Union La Calera
FTCurico Unido3-1Everton CD
FTSan Luis1-1Antofagasta
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F0-3Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai SIPG5-0Guizhou Zhicheng
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence0-1Liaoning Whowin
FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright0-0Zhejiang Greentown
FTXinjiang Tianshan4-2Zhejiang Yiteng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
77Deportivo Cali0-2Boyaca Patriotas
FTDeportivo Cali0-2Patriotas
FTIndependiente Medellin2-1Atlético Nacional
FTIndependiente Medellin2-1Atletico Nacional Medellin
FTRionegro Aguilas0-3Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines5-1Guadalupe FC
FTCarmelita0-1Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
FTClub Sport Herediano2-0Deportivo Saprissa
FTGrecia1-0Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1-1Limon
FTSantos de Guapiles2-1Universidad de Costa Rica
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0-2NK Osijek
FTRudes0-3Dinamo Zagreb
FTAEL Limassol5-1Alki Oroklini
FTErmis Aradippou1-2AEK Larnaca
FTOmonia Nicosia0-2Apollon Limassol
13:00Opava-Bohemians 1905
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-01 FC Slovacko
FTMFK Karvina0-2FK Dukla Prague
FTOpava0-1Bohemians Prague 1905
FTPlzen1-0Teplice
FTSlavia Prague4-1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Hradec Kralove1-0Trinec
FTFK Varnsdorf3-1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTMAS Taborsko1-11.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTCeske Budejovice1-2Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTFC Banik Ostrava1-1FC Fastav Zlin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1-3Brondby
FTAC Horsens1-2Esbjerg
FTFC Copenhagen4-0Randers Freja
FTFC Midtjylland3-0Vendsyssel FF
FTHobro3-2Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2-2Hvidovre IF
FTFC Roskilde2-2Nykoebing FC
FTNaestved1-1FC Helsingor
FTSilkeborg1-2Lyngby BK
FTThisted0-3Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTRingkobing IF1-0FC Sydvest 05
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTSlagelse BI2-2Bronshoj BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
46Delfin SC1-0Barcelona Guayaquil
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle1-3Universidad Catolica
FTDelfin1-0Barcelona SC
FTEl Nacional1-1Emelec
FTLDU de Quito0-0CSD Macara
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly3-4Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTEl Hodood1-3El Geish
FTWadi Degla FC0-1Smouha SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn2-2Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1-0VPS Vaasa
FTIFK Mariehamn3-0Lahti
FTKuPS Kuopio2-0Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux3-0Nantes
FTMarseille2-0Caen
FTMonaco1-2Rennes
FTParis Saint Germain5-0Olympique Lyonnais
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori0-0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Rustavi0-3Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg0-0Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim1-2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTRB Leipzig6-0Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-2SC Paderborn 07
FTSt Pauli3-1SV Sandhausen
FTUnion Berlin1-1Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen1-0TSV 1860 Munchen
FTWehen Wiesbaden2-0Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1-0SSV Jeddeloh
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg3-1SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTHamburger SV II1-1Oldenburg
FTHolstein Kiel II0-1St.Pauli II
FTTSV Havelse1-2Weiche Flensburg
FTVfL Oldenburg1-3Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 072-0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTChemnitzer FC2-0FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt2-1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde3-2VSG Altglienicke
FTHalberstadt1-1Hertha Berlin II
Greece flag Greece Super League
16:00Atromitos-Giannina
13:00Lamia-OFI
15:15Paok-Apollon Smyrnis
FTAEK Athens1-1Olympiacos
FTAtromitos1-0PAS Giannina FC
FTLamia1-1OFI Crete FC
FTPAOK FC2-0GS Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla0-2CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal1-1Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-1CD Petapa
FTSanarate3-3Deportivo Iztapa
FTCD Marathon4-3Juticalpa
FTHonduras Progreso2-6Real Espana
Hong Kong Premier League
FTHoi King0-5R&f (Hk)
FTYuen Long FC2-2Kitchee SC
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar3-0Balmazujvarosi FC
FTBekescsaba1-1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTBFC Siofok0-0Vac FC
FTBudaorsi SC3-0Mosonmagyarovar TE
FTCegledi VSE1-3Kazincbarcikai SC
FTETO FC Gyor1-1Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTNyiregyhaza Spartacus FC2-0Budafoki Mte
FTSoroksar SC2-1BSS Monor
FTVasas1-1Dorogi FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTVideoton0-3MTK Budapest
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC2-2Jamshedpur
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera3-3PSMS
FTMitra Kukar1-4PSM Makassar
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTHapoel Hadera1-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3-1Chievo
FTAtalanta0-1Sampdoria
FTGenoa1-3Parma
FTLazio1-0Fiorentina
FTNapoli2-0Sassuolo
FTSPAL1-2Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia4-1Padova
FTLivorno1-3Spezia
FTPalermo1-0Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena1-0Albissola
FTLucchese1-1Cuneo
FTPiacenza0-3Novara
FTPisa0-0Alessandria
FTPontedera2-1Olbia
FTRobur Siena0-0Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo3-1Teramo
FTFermana0-2Ravenna
FTGiana Erminio2-2Rimini
FTGubbio0-0Alma Juventus Fano
FTImolese Calcio1-1Pordenone
FTSudtirol0-0Albinoleffe
FTTernana1-1Renate
FTTriestina2-0Virtus Verona
FTVicenza2-1Vis Pesaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-2FC Tokyo
FTShimizu S-Pulse5-1Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia0-0Montedio Yamagata
FTOita Trinita2-1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4-1FC Gifu
FTRoasso Kumamoto1-3JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC0-0Yokohama FC
FTTokushima Vortis0-3Zweigen Kanazawa
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1-2FC Astana
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Gjilani0-1Kf Liria
FTTrepca 892-2Kf Flamurtari
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks4-0Valmieras FK
FTJelgava0-4RFS
FTLiepajas Metalurgs0-1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1-5Zalgiris
FTStumbras1-2FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport3-1RM Hamm Benfica
FTJeunesse Esch3-0US Hostert
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1-1F91 Dudelange
FTUS Rumelange0-3Fola Esch
Malta 1st Division
FTMqabba FC3-2Qrendi FC
FTVittoriosa Stars1-0Swieqi United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
24UANL Tigres0-1Club America
73Tigres UANL2-3Club America
85Club Leon FC0-1Monarcas Morelia
FTCruz Azul2-1CF Monterrey
FTToluca2-1CF Pachuca
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
85CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula1-2Venados FC
87Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC1-0Tampico Madero FC
FTCA Zacatepec0-1Dorados
FTLeones Negros UDEG3-2Mineros de Zacatecas
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5-0AZ Alkmaar
FTEmmen3-3Fortuna Sittard
FTVitesse Arnhem4-0Heracles Almelo
FTWillem II1-1Feyenoord
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt0-1Molde
FTBrann1-1Lillestrom
FTIK Start1-0Sarpsborg
FTKristiansund BK5-1Tromso
FTOdd2-0Ranheim
FTRosenborg1-1Sandefjord
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1-3Aalesunds FK
FTJerv0-0Levanger
FTKongsvinger7-2Aasane
FTNest Sotra1-0Notodden
FTSandnes1-0Sogndal
FTStroemmen2-0Floroe
FTUll/Kisa2-2Mjoendalen
FTViking FK2-4Tromsdalen
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura
FTCA Independiente de La Chorrera1-1San Francisco FC
FTPlaza Amador1-1Alianza FC (Pan)
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
36Club Guarani0-0Cerro Porteno
84Guarani0-1Cerro Porteno
FTCA 3 de Febrero0-0Deportivo Santani
FTOlimpia2-2General Diaz
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia 19293-1KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
FTCracovia0-2Wisla Krakow
FTKorona Kielce SA1-1Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica1-0Porto
FTBoavista1-0CD das Aves
FTPortimonense SC4-2Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal:: group B
FTCF Uniao Madeira2-1Leca FC
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica de Coimbra2-7Estoril-Praia
FTBraga B2-0Academico de Viseu
FTFC Porto B0-1Arouca
FTLeixoes SC1-1UD Oliveirense
FTVarzim1-2Vitoria Guimaraes B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAL Duhail SC2-0Umm-Salal SC
FTSadd SC1-1Al-Sailiya SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC0-1Jeju United
FTSangju Sangmu1-2Suwon Bluewings
FTUlsan Hyundai2-2Jeonbuk FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSeongnam FC1-2Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1-1FC Voluntari
FTFC FCSB0-1Concordia Chiajna
FTSepsi OSK1-2Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFC Universitatea Cluj1-1Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
11:00Akhmat Grozny-Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00CSKA Moscow-Lokomotiv Moscow
08:30Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Spartak Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow0-1FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-3FC Spartak Moscow
FTRepublican FC Akhmat Grozny0-0FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FTZenit St Petersburg2-1FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFK Kolomna1-0FK Dolgoprudny
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Youth1-0Lokomotiv Youth
FTZenit Youth1-0FC Krasnodar
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTNovi Pazar0-3Javor
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Zemun1-2FK Red Star Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSpartak Trnava2-1SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTTabor Sezana3-0ND Beltinci
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Triglav Kranj2-4ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30Ubuntu Cape Town-Maccabi Fc (rsa)
FTJomo Cosmos1-0cape Umoya United Fc
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0-0Supersport United
FTGolden Arrows1-0Black Leopards FC
FTMamelodi Sundowns1-1Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1-0Real Betis Balompie
FTEspanyol3-1Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid1-0Huesca
FTSevilla2-1Celta de Vigo
FTValencia1-1Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1-1Gimnastic
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1-1Malaga
FTElche2-1Lugo
FTOviedo1-0Albacete
FTReus Deportiu1-2Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTBurgos CF0-1Coruxo F.C.
FTFuenlabrada0-2Pontevedra
FTGuijuelo1-0RC Deportivo Fabril
FTInternacional de Madrid CF5-1Atletico Madrid B
FTNavalcarnero0-1Unionistas de Salamanca
FTPonferradina3-0Rapido de Bouzas
FTReal Valladolid B1-2Real Madrid Castilla
FTSalamanca CF0-3San Sebastian de los Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo CF0-1Racing Santander
FTCD Vitoria1-1SCD Durango
FTSporting Gijon B1-1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTUP Langreo4-0CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Alcoyano1-1CD Teruel
FTCE Sabadell3-2Espanyol Barcelona B
FTCf Peralada0-1CF Villarreal B
FTHercules CF0-1Atletico Levante UD
FTLleida2-0Valencia CF Mestalla
FTOlot4-0CF Badalona
FTSD Ejea0-0CD Ebro
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Malagueno0-2FC Cartagena
FTAtletico Sanluqueno0-0Real Balompedica Linense
FTRecreativo de Huelva1-1Jumilla CF
FTSevilla B1-1Granada CF B
FTUD Almeria B0-1UCAM Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna1-1Orebro SK
FTHacken1-1Malmo
FTIF Brommapojkarna2-4Hammarby IF
FTIFK Norrkoping1-1Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF1-0Falkenbergs
FTVarbergs BoIS FC4-0Norrby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers2-1FC Lugano
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-1FC Sion
FTThun2-2FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2-3Winterthur
FTChiasso1-1Lausanne Sports
FTServette2-0Wil
Switzerland flag Switzerland Promotion Liga
FTFC Munsingen2-1FC La Chaux De Fonds
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1-2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChonburi1-1Chiangrai United
FTMuang Thong United0-0Bangkok United
FTPattaya United1-4Port FC
FTPolice Tero FC2-1Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC0-1Buriram United
FTSukhothai FC3-2Air Force Central FC
FTSuphanburi FC1-2Chainat FC
FTUbon UMT FC3-0Siam Navy FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin3-2Club S Hammam-Lif
FTCS Sfaxien2-0Esperance
FTEtoile du Sahel5-3US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Bld Spor1-3Trabzonspor
FTFenerbahce0-0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKonyaspor2-2Besiktas
FTYeni Malatyaspor4-4Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2-1Balikesirspor
FTBoluspor1-1Giresunspor
FTOsmanlispor1-0Adana Demirspor
FTS. B. Elazigspor0-5Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTFethiyespor0-1Menemen Belediyespor
FTKahramanmarasspor2-1Tokatspor
FTKirklarelispor0-0A. Selcukluspor
FTP. Bugsasspor3-2Sanliurfaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor1-0Darica G Birligi
FTTuzlaspor3-0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTZonguldakspor3-1Fatih Karagumruk
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor6-2Manisaspor
FTAnkara Demirspor0-1Keciorengucu
FTEyupspor0-0AS Sariyer
FTGaziantepspor1-0Bayrampasa
FTGumushanespor1-1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTInegolspor2-3Samsunspor
FTSakaryaspor1-0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSancaktepe Belediye4-0Hacettepe SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor1-2Yomraspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1-1Buyuk. Tepecikspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor2-1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor2-2Artvin Hopaspor
FTSilivrispor6-0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTTire 1922 Spor2-0Kozan Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2-1Karsiyaka
FTKizilcabolukspor4-0Elaziz Belediyespor
FTOfspor1-1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTOsmaniyespor2-1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTPazarspor2-4Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor0-3Belediye Vanspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBucaspor1-3Diyarbakirspor AS
FTErzincan Refahiyespor0-4Idare Genclik
FTFatsa Belediyespor1-0Muglaspor
FTGolcukspor0-0Adliyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1-1Corum Belediyespor
FTPayas Belediye0-2Kocaelispor
FTSerik Belediyespor2-1Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTTurgutluspor1-3Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Shakhtar Donetsk-Zorya Luhansk
16:30Vorskla Poltava-Arsenal Kyiv
FTDynamo Kiev1-0Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Lviv1-3Desna Chernihiv
FTFC Shakhtar Donetsk1-1Zorya Luhansk
FTVorskla Poltava0-2Arsenal Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTDanubio0-0Cerro
FTFenix2-1Boston River
FTRacing2-1River Plate
FTRampla Juniors1-0Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
02:30San Jose-NY Red Bulls
78FC Dallas2-0Orlando
FTColorado0-3Los Angeles FC
FTD.C. United2-1Chicago
FTPhiladelphia5-1Minnesota United FC
FTReal Salt Lake1-4Portland
FTSporting KC1-1LA Galaxy
FTToronto FC1-2Vancouver
USA flag USA United Soccer League
79Tulsa Roughnecks FC1-2Rio Grande Valley FC
FTAtlanta United II2-1Charleston Battery
FTIndy Eleven1-1Bethlehem Steel FC
FTNorth Carolina FC1-2New York Red Bulls II
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0-0FC Cincinnati
FTRichmond Kickers0-3Nashville SC
FTSan Antonio FC3-1Las Vegas Lights FC
FTTampa Bay Rowdies1-2Charlotte Independence
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2-2Deportivo Lara
FTAragua FC1-2Dep. La Guaira
FTDeportivo Anzoategui1-0Carabobo FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1-1Zulia
FTMineros De Guayana1-2Monagas SC
FTPortuguesa FC1-3Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC2-0Zamora FC
Back to top