The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 17‑Sep‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Group E
FTNapoli2‑0Liverpool
FTSalzburg6‑2KRC Genk
Champions League flag Champions League Group F
FTBorussia Dortmund0‑0Barcelona
FTInter Milan1‑1Slavia Prague
Champions League flag Champions League Group G
FTBenfica1‑2RB Leipzig
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1Zenit St Petersburg
Champions League flag Champions League Group H
FTAjax3‑0Lille
FTChelsea0‑1Valencia
England flag England League 1
FTBolton0‑0Oxford Utd
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Gillingham
FTCoventry2‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTDoncaster0‑1Blackpool
FTMK Dons0‑1Ipswich
FTPortsmouth2‑2Burton Albion
FTRochdale1‑1Lincoln City
FTShrewsbury4‑3Southend
FTSunderland1‑1Rotherham
FTTranmere2‑2Peterborough
FTWycombe1‑1Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0‑0Forest Green
FTCheltenham3‑2Bradford
FTCrawley Town2‑2Plymouth
FTExeter2‑0Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient1‑2Crewe
FTMacclesfield1‑1Newport County
FTMansfield0‑4Cambridge Utd
FTMorecambe0‑1Walsall
FTSalford1‑0Grimsby
FTScunthorpe2‑2Oldham
FTStevenage0‑1Northampton
FTSwindon0‑3Colchester
England flag England National League
FTBarnet2‑0Aldershot
England flag England National League North
FTHereford2‑1Gateshead
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTVelez1‑0Atletico Tucuman
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTAL Hilal Riyadh3‑1AL Ittihad FC
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1Shanghai SIPG
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAdelaide United1‑0Newcastle Jets
FTHume City FC0‑1Central Coast Mariners
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTOperario Fec PR2‑1Ponte Preta
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Deportes Valdivia1‑2Santiago Morning
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTEl Nacional1‑2CD Tecnico Universitario
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev2‑1FC Kuressaare
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑3Nomme Kalju
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTSaarbrucken0‑0TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Greece flag Greece Cup
13:00Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos0‑0Aiolikos Mitilini
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
AETFK Suduva4‑2Zalgiris
AETFK Suduva4‑2Zalgiris
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
20:30Deportivo Santani0‑0Club River Plate
FTDeportivo Santani1‑0Club River Plate
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen FC0‑0Busan IPark
FTSeoul E-Land FC2‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita0‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTZenit Irkutsk0‑1Dinamo Barnaul
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APFtc Filakovo0‑0Dunajska Streda
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon3‑0Cadiz
FTAlmeria3‑1Girona
FTMalaga1‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTRacing Santander4‑0CD Mirandes
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑1Mjallby AIF

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top