The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 20‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan Utd1-1Liverpool
England flag England Championship
FTWigan1-0Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2-0Ipswich
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts1-1Rangers
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTStirling University0-2Linlithgow Rose
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship
16:00Equatorial Guinea-Senegal
16:00Ivory Coast-Niger
FTBurkina Faso0-0Ghana
FTCongo1-0Equatorial Guinea
FTCongo4-1Central African Republic
FTLesotho0-0Zimbabwe
FTLibya1-2Tunisia
FTMali2-0Mauritania
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1-0Defensa y Justicia
FTGimnasia La Plata0-1Union Santa Fe
FTHuracan2-0San Lorenzo
FTRosario Central0-1Velez
FTTalleres2-4Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAtlanta3-1San Martin de San Juan
FTGuillermo Brown0-1Club Atletico Mitre
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1-1Agropecuario
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City2-1Adelaide United
FTSydney2-1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1-1Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten2-2Austria Vienna
FTWSG Wattens0-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTKapfenberger SV2-0Grazer AK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku3-0Zira FK
FTSabail0-2Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3-2FC Slutsk
FTDnepr Mogilev2-0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1-3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht4-1Sint Truidense VV
FTCercle Brugge0-3Charleroi
FTKV Mechelen3-1Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel0-2Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTRoyal Pari Sion1-1Club Destroyers
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2-0Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2-0Santos
FTCA Paranaense1-1Palmeiras
FTChapecoense2-2Goias
FTFlamengo2-0Fluminense
FTInternacional0-1Vasco da Gama
FTSao Paulo1-0Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0-0Recife
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1-0CSKA Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Jianye1-0Chongqing Lifan
FTJiangsu Sainty4-1Hebei Zhongji
FTShanghai Shenhua2-1Dalian Yifang
FTTianjin Teda1-0Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1-2Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Junior1-0Millonarios
FTCD Once Caldas1-1Atletico Huila
FTRionegro Aguilas1-4Deportivo Cali
FTTolima2-1Cucuta
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano3-1Deportiva San Carlos
FTGrecia0-1C.S. Cartagines
FTJicaral2-0Guadalupe FC
FTSantos de Guapiles0-2LD Alajuelense
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
HTDeportivo Saprissa0-0Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic3-3NK Osijek
FTNK Lokomotiva0-0Hajduk Split
FTAnorthosis0-0Omonia Nicosia
FTEnosis Paralimni0-1Nea Salamis
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1-1Pafos FC
FTBohemians 19051-0Opava
FTMFK Karvina0-2Slovacko
FTPlzen3-0Banik Ostrava
FTTeplice1-1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim0-2Hradec Kralove
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1-0Hobro
FTAGF Aarhus3-4Silkeborg
FTFC Copenhagen3-1Esbjerg
FTLyngby BK0-3Brondby
FTSonderjyskE1-4Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege2-1FC Roskilde
FTNaestved1-0Skive
FTNykoebing FC0-5Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHolbaek BI1-2FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTRingkobing IF1-3Dalum IF
FTThisted1-4AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Macara1-1Deportivo Cuenca
FTLDU de Quito1-1Delfin
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Chalatenango0-2Alianza FC (SLV)
FTCD FAS3-1Independiente FC
FTJocoro Fc1-2CD Municipal Limeño
FTOnce Deportivo0-1CD Águila
FTSanta Tecla FC3-1CD Sonsonate
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju2-1Flora Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu1-3Tulevik Viljandi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2-2AC Oulu
FTHaka2-1MyPa-47
FTJaro3-0AC Kajaani
FTTPS Turku0-0Musan Salama
FTTPV1-0FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0-1St Etienne
FTMarseille2-0Strasbourg
FTMonaco3-2Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura3-2FC Rustavi
FTDila Gori0-0Dinamo Batumi
FTFC WIT Georgia0-0Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln3-0SC Paderborn 07
FTHoffenheim2-0Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 960-0VfL Osnabruck
FTVFB Stuttgart0-1Holstein Kiel
FTVfL Bochum 18483-3Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1-1Wurzburger Kickers
FTZwickau3-0Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus2-1BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin II4-1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3-2Volos NFC
FTAtromitos0-1Panathinaikos
FTPanionios0-1Asteras Tripoli
FTPaok3-0Lamia
FTXanthi0-1Aris Thessaloniki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala2-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTClub Xelaju0-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Comunicaciones0-1CSD Municipal
FTGuastatoya3-0CSYD Mixco
FTSanta Lucia2-3Coban Imperial
FTCD Olimpia1-0Lobos UPNFM
FTCD Platense0-4Real De Minas
FTHonduras Progreso0-1CD Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1-1Szolnok
FTDorogi FC3-0Budaorsi SC
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE2-1Siofok
FTETO FC Gyor0-0Vac FC
FTFC Ajka1-0Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC1-2Gyirmot
FTMTK Budapest2-1Budafoki Mte
FTSoroksar SC0-1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTVasas3-2Haladas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters2-1ATK
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz2-3Foolad Khuzestan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0-0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTPersepolis2-1Paykan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2-2US Lecce
FTCagliari2-0SPAL
FTParma5-1Genoa
FTSampdoria0-0AS Roma
FTSassuolo3-4Inter Milan
FTUdinese1-0Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo2-0Ascoli
FTEmpoli1-1Cremonese
FTPisa1-1Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe2-0Lecco
FTComo2-0Pontedera
FTGozzano0-0Olbia
FTJuventus U232-1Renate
FTNovara2-1Carrarese
FTPergolettese0-1Siena
FTPistoiese1-1Giana Erminio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi2-0Fano
FTImolese Calcio0-1Feralpisalo
FTRimini1-1Cesena
FTTriestina2-0Padova
FTVicenza1-0Reggiana
FTVis Pesaro1-0Piacenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1-2Rieti
FTAvellino2-2Bari
FTBisceglie0-1Ternana
FTCatanzaro0-2Potenza
FTMonopoli1-2Reggina
FTTeramo2-1Paganese
FTUSD Cavese 19190-0Casertana
FTVibonese5-0Catania
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama FC2-1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTFC Gifu2-0Ehime FC
FTJEF United Chiba0-3Kashiwa Reysol
FTKagoshima United0-0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMito Hollyhock1-1Machida Zelvia
FTTochigi SC0-2FC Ryukyu
FTZweigen Kanazawa1-0Montedio Yamagata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1-2Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTFC Astana3-1Kairat Almaty
FTTaraz0-0Shakhter Karagandy
FTTobol Kustanai1-2Ordabasy
FTKariobangi Sharks0-1GOR Mahia
FTAl Salmiyah1-2Kazma SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2-2FS Metta/LU
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2-3Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris1-3FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
14:00Blue Boys Muhlenbach-US Hostert
14:00Una Strassen-Jeunesse Esch
6FC Rodange 910-0FC Victoria Rosport
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1-2Union Titus Petange
FTFola Esch2-1F91 Dudelange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0-4Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca0-1FC Juarez
FTCruz Azul2-3Monarcas Morelia
FTNecaxa2-2Club America
FTPumas UNAM1-2Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0-0Speranta
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0-2Petrocub-Hincesti
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1-1Olympic Club de Safi
FTFAR Rabat2-0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTOCK Khouribga1-1FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen2-1Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Groningen2-0Sparta Rotterdam
FTFeyenoord1-1Heracles Almelo
FTPEC Zwolle3-1ADO Den Haag
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde3-1Haugesund
FTRanheim4-1Odd
FTSarpsborg1-1Brann
FTStromsgodset1-1Lillestrom
FTViking FK2-1Tromso
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start0-0KFUM Oslo
FTNest Sotra3-0Sandnes
FTSandefjord3-0Notodden
FTSkeid Fotball1-2Ull/Kisa
FTSogndal4-0Jerv
FTStroemmen2-1Raufoss Fotball
FTTromsdalen0-1Aalesunds FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno2-0Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTClub River Plate0-1Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao1-2Real Garcilaso
FTDeportivo Municipal0-0CD UT Cajamarca
FTSport Boys0-0Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal4-0Pirata FC
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo0-0Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia2-2Lechia Gdansk
FTGornik Zabrze1-1LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznan II0-1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTPogon Siedlce3-4Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETGD Chaves2-1Boavista
AETLoures4-2Benfica Castelo Branco
AETLusitania FC Lourosa1-1Famalicao
AETMafra0-0AD Fafe
AETSC Beira Mar2-2Maritimo
AETValadares Gaia0-0Canelas 2010
AETVitoria de Sernache0-0Sertanense
FTAC Marinhense1-0CD De Fatima
FTAD Oliveirense0-3Santa Clara
FTAguias Moradal0-5Vitoria Setubal
FTArouca1-0Merelinense FC
FTCasa Pia1-3Vizela
FTLeixoes4-2Praiense
FTMarinhense1-0Fatima
FTOlimpico Montijo0-1Anadia
FTPedras Salgadas1-0RD Agueda
FTVarzim1-0Estoril-Praia
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park0-2Ansan Greeners
FTSuwon City1-1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni0-0Viitorul Constanta
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2-3Astra Giurgiu
FTTargoviste1-2Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1-1Sochi
FTDynamo Moscow1-1FC Krasnodar
FTFC Orenburg0-1Krylya Sovetov
FTUfa1-1CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M1-1Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Volgar3-1FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFK Makhachkala2-0Dinamo Stavropol
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti3-0Tyumen
FTFC Chelyabinsk4-2FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk0-1FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0-2Zenit Izhevsk
FTLada SOK2-2Fc Ufa-2
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg4-0FC Lada Togliatti
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha1-1Al Feiha
FTAl-Faisaly1-0Al Hazm
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2-3Senica
FTDunajska Streda2-1Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij5-1NK Bravo
FTTabor4-1Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
13:00Highlands Park FC-Black Leopards
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns-Amazulu
AETHighlands Park FC0-0Black Leopards
FTMamelodi Sundowns5-0Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2-0Celta de Vigo
FTAthletic Bilbao1-1Real Valladolid
FTEspanyol0-1Villarreal
FTReal Sociedad3-1Real Betis
FTSevilla1-0Levante
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0-2Malaga
FTFuenlabrada0-1Albacete
FTOviedo4-2Girona
FTReal Zaragoza1-2Mirandes
FTTenerife3-3Racing Santander
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2-2Melilla
FTCoruxo1-1Real Madrid Castilla
FTLas Palmas Atletico1-0Las Rozas CF
FTPontevedra CF2-3Getafe B
FTRacing DE Ferrol1-1Atletico Madrid B
FTSadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1-1Pena Sport FC
FTSporting Gijon B0-1Real Oviedo B
FTSS Reyes0-3Celta Vigo B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0-1Atletico Baleares
FTUP Langreo1-1Marino Luanco
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCD Calahorra3-3Barakaldo
FTHaro Deportivo2-0Real Sociedad B
FTLeonesa2-0SD Leioa
FTSalamanca CF Uds1-1CD Izarra
FTTudelano1-1Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat0-1CD Castellon
FTBadalona0-0UE Olot
FTGimnastic2-1La Nucia
FTHercules3-0CD Ebro
FTOrihuela CF1-1FC Andorra
FTSabadell3-1Espanyol B
FTSD Ejea2-0Valencia-Mestalla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1-2Villarrubia
FTCD Don Benito2-1Real Murcia
FTCF Talavera0-2Cadiz B
FTCP Villarrobledo3-2Sevilla B
FTLinense1-1Granada B
FTMarbella2-1Recreativo Huelva
FTMerida AD2-2Yeclano
FTReal Cartagena2-0Cordoba
FTSan Fernando CD2-0Algeciras
FTUCAM Murcia1-0Badajoz
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1-5AIK Solna
FTHammarby IF2-0Malmo
FTIFK Norrkoping1-0Kalmar FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage3-1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTNorrby4-0Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0-0FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern3-1FC Sion
FTServette FC1-2St Gallen
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBuriram United3-1Port FC
FTChainat FC1-3Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChiangrai United4-1Prachuap FC
FTMuang Thong United0-2Chonburi
FTPattaya United2-3Suphanburi FC
FTRatchaburi FC2-2Bangkok United
FTSukhothai FC2-1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor5-2Caykur Rizespor
FTDenizlispor1-2Fenerbahce
FTKayserispor1-1Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2-2Istanbulspor
FTAltinordu0-3Altay Izmir
FTBoluspor2-0Giresunspor
FTKeciorengucu1-0Balikesirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1-0Oleksandria
FTFC Mariupol1-0Dnipro-1
FTOlimpik Donetsk2-0Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol1-0Boston River
FTDefensor Sporting4-0Racing
FTJuventud de las Piedras0-0Liverpool
FTRampla Juniors1-1Montevideo Wanderers
FTRiver Plate3-2Cerro Largo
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence3-1Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTHartford Athletic2-1Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTLa Galaxy II2-0El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTLoudoun United Fc7-3New York Red Bulls II
FTMemphis 901 Fc1-2Louisville City FC
FTNashville Sc3-0Atlanta United II
FTNew Mexico United2-0Las Vegas Lights FC
FTNorth Carolina1-0Saint Louis FC
FTOrange County SC2-0Fresno FC
FTSan Antonio FC2-2Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTSeattle Sounders FC II3-1Austin Bold Fc
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello4-0Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTCaracas3-1Portuguesa FC
FTDeportivo Tachira1-1Zamora FC
FTEstudiantes Merida2-1Carabobo FC
FTMineros Guayana1-0Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC1-1Dep. La Guaira
FTZulia0-1Lala FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top