The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 11‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0-5Man City
FTLiverpool1-1Burnley
FTNorwich0-4West Ham
FTSheffield Utd3-0Chelsea
FTWatford2-1Newcastle
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0-0Wigan
FTBlackburn1-1West Brom
FTCharlton0-1Reading
FTDerby1-3Brentford
FTHull0-1Millwall
FTMiddlesbrough1-3Bristol City
FTPreston1-1Nott'm Forest
FTQPR0-3Sheff Wed
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKF Laci3-1Luftetari Gjirokaster
FTKukesi3-0Teuta
FTSkenderbeu2-1Vllaznia Shkoder
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
18:25Grazer AK-Kapfenberger SV
FTAustria Lustenau3-1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFC Juniors OO1-2Dornbirn
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov1-1Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk2-1Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4-1Gorodeya
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna0-1Botev Plovdiv
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTInter Zapresic0-1Rijeka
FTNK Osijek2-0NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0-0FC Brno
FTDukla Prague2-1FK Varnsdorf
FTFC Vlasim2-3Vysocina Jihlava
FTMFK Vitkovice1-4Hradec Kralove
FTPardubice4-1Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSK Lisen6-2Trinec
FTSokolov3-0Afk Chrudim
FTUsti nad Labem1-0FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTRanders Freja2-1OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTKolding IF0-2Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC0-1HB Koege
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare2-4Tammeka Tartu
FTFlora Tallinn3-1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi0-1Trans Narva
FIFA Club Friendlies
08:00FK Cukaricki-FK Zvezdara
10:00Gent-Mouscron Peruwelz
17:00Backa Backa Palanka-Backa Topola
FTAnderlecht2-0Sint Truidense VV
FTChambly Thelle1-1Boulogne
FTClub Brugge6-0KV Mechelen
FTCSKA 19481-1Kariana Erden
FTDebreceni EAC2-0Bekescsaba
FTETO FC Gyor0-2Budafoki Mte
FTFC Slovan Rosice2-3Blansko
FTFK Puchov3-1Uhersky Brod
FTGyirmot2-0FC Ajka
FTHonved1-2Siofok
FTKarlovy Vary2-4FK Dukla Praha B
FTKhimki4-0FC Kazanka Moscow
FTKortrijk0-1Cercle Brugge
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas4-1Tatran Presov
FTMfk Vyskov3-1Hodonin-Sardice
FTMKS Kluczbork1-3RKS Radomsko
FTMotherwell0-0Dundee Utd
FTRuch Chorzow4-1Stal Brzeg
FTStandard de Liege1-1Leuven
FTSzekszardi UFC4-2Majosi SE
FTTJ Slovan Bzenec2-2Znojmo
FTVasas3-1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTZulte-Waregem5-0Waasland-Beveren
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku5-1Ilves
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1-1Gnistan
FTAC Oulu1-0SJK Akatemia
FTFC KTP0-0Musan Salama
FTKPV Kokkola2-2EIF
FTVPS Vaasa1-0MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1-0Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTJJK Jyvaskyla2-0FC Kiisto
FTJS Hercules4-0Vaajakoski
FTKeski-Uusimaa2-5Honka Akatemia
FTKultsu0-1Reipas Lahti
FTPallo-Iirot3-2TPV
FTPS Kemi0-1Oulun Luistinseura
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori4-0FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 043-1Nurnberg
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia0-0Larissa
FTOFI0-1Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanionios0-2Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC2-3Atromitos
FTXanthi1-2Asteras Tripoli
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik2-5Leiknir Reykjavik
FTMagni1-2Vikingur Olafsvik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
16:30Foolad Khuzestan-Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTEsteghlal0-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTPadideh FC1-1Saipa
FTPaykan2-0GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1-1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTSepahan1-1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia0-3AS Roma
FTJuventus2-2Atalanta
FTLazio1-2Sassuolo
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale3-1Kashiwa Reysol
FTOita Trinita1-1Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1-0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFC Ryukyu1-3Tokushima Vortis
FTJEF United Chiba0-1Tochigi SC
FTJubilo Iwata2-1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTKyoto Sanga FC2-0Fukuoka
FTMontedio Yamagata1-1Mito Hollyhock
FTOmiya Ardija1-0Tokyo Verdy
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0-1Machida Zelvia
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2-0Ehime FC
FTVentforet Kofu2-1Zweigen Kanazawa
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu1-1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFC Imabari1-1Kagoshima United
FTFujieda MYFC5-2YSCC Yokohama
FTFukushima United1-1Grulla Morioka
FTKataller Toyama0-1Azul Claro Numazu
FTRoasso Kumamoto5-3Cerezo Osaka U23
FTSC Sagamihara0-0Nagano Parceiro
FTVanraure Hachinohe0-2Blaublitz Akita
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2-0Banga
FTFK Panevezys2-1Trakai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA1-2Džiugas Telšiai
FTHegelmann Litauen0-2Nevezis
FTMinija1-3Dainava
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloresti0-4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSheriff Tiraspol6-0Codru
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund0-3Molde
FTRosenborg3-0Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEidsvold TF1-2Kvik Halden FK
FTFram Larvik2-3Sotra SK
FTHoedd2-1Moss FK
FTNotodden0-0Baerum
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia3-2LKS Lodz
FTLegia Warsaw2-0Cracovia
FTWisla Krakow1-1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0-3Podbeskidzie
FTGKS Tychy0-1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTStomil Olsztyn1-2Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0-1Stal Rzeszów
FTBytovia Bytow4-3KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTGornik Leczna2-3Pogon Siedlce
FTGryf Wejherowo0-4Garbarnia
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1-2Lech Poznan II
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1-2SKRA Czestochowa
FTResovia Rzeszow1-1Górnik Polkowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0-1Moreirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United1-1Sangju Sangmu
FTJeonbuk Motors2-2Seongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers1-1Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC1-2Seoul E-Land FC
FTSuwon City1-1Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2-1FC Voluntari
FTViitorul Constanta5-0FC Clinceni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0-0Rapid Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTArsenal Tula2-1Tambov
FTSochi1-0Spartak Moscow
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin0-3FC Nitra
FTFK Pohronie1-0Senica
FTMSK Zilina5-0Zemplin Michalovce
FTRuzomberok0-1Dunajska Streda
FTSlovan Bratislava0-0Spartak Trnava
FTZlate Moravce1-0SKF Sered
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica4-1Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1-1NK Bravo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1-0Real Betis
FTOsasuna2-1Celta de Vigo
FTReal Valladolid0-1Barcelona
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTCadiz0-1Fuenlabrada
FTLas Palmas1-0Mirandes
FTRacing Santander1-0Huesca
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs0-1Ostersunds FK
FTHammarby IF0-0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0-1Degerfors
FTOergryte FF0-2GIF Sundsvall
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFK Karlskrona0-6FC Linkoeping City
FTIFK Lulea3-2Karlslund
FTIFK Vaernamo3-0Eskilsminne IF
FTIK Frej Taeby5-3Nyköpings Bis
FTLunds BK3-1Tvaakers IF
FTMotala1-3Landskrona Bois
FTÖSIF2-2Gefle
FTOskarshamns AIK0-1FC Trollhaettan
FTQviding FIF3-1Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTSandvikens IF2-1Sollentuna FF
FTSkoevde AIK1-3Lindome GIF
FTSylvia4-2Berga
FTTeam TG2-2Karlstad BK
FTTorns4-0Utsiktens
FTVasalunds IF3-1Täby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3-2Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2-3Winterthur
FTChiasso2-4SC Kriens
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe1-3Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor2-0Eskisehirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-13-2FC Lviv
FTKolos Kovalivka0-2Zorya Luhansk
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTReal Monarchs SLC0-1San Diego Loyal
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1-1Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTThan Quang Ninh0-3Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTViettel4-0Hai Phong
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTBinh Phuoc1-0Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
FTDong Tam Long An1-2Dong Thap Cao Lanh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top