The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 20‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan Utd1‑1Liverpool
England flag England Championship
FTWigan1‑0Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑0Ipswich
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts1‑1Rangers
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTStirling University0‑2Linlithgow Rose
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship
16:00Equatorial Guinea0‑0Senegal
16:00Ivory Coast0‑0Niger
FTBurkina Faso0‑0Ghana
FTCongo1‑0Equatorial Guinea
FTCongo4‑1Central African Republic
FTLesotho0‑0Zimbabwe
FTLibya1‑2Tunisia
FTMali2‑0Mauritania
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑0Defensa y Justicia
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑1Union Santa Fe
FTHuracan2‑0San Lorenzo
FTRosario Central0‑1Velez
FTTalleres2‑4Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAtlanta3‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTGuillermo Brown0‑1Club Atletico Mitre
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1Agropecuario
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City2‑1Adelaide United
FTSydney2‑1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten2‑2Austria Vienna
FTWSG Wattens0‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTKapfenberger SV2‑0Grazer AK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku3‑0Zira FK
FTSabail0‑2Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3‑2FC Slutsk
FTDnepr Mogilev2‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht4‑1Sint Truidense VV
FTCercle Brugge0‑3Charleroi
FTKV Mechelen3‑1Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel Utd0‑2Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTRoyal Pari Sion1‑1Club Destroyers
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑0Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑0Santos
FTCA Paranaense1‑1Palmeiras
FTChapecoense2‑2Goias
FTFlamengo2‑0Fluminense
FTInternacional0‑1Vasco da Gama
FTSao Paulo1‑0Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0Recife
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑0CSKA Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Jianye1‑0Chongqing Lifan
FTJiangsu Sainty4‑1Hebei Zhongji
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑1Dalian Professional
FTTianjin Teda1‑0Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑2Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Junior1‑0Millonarios
FTCD Once Caldas1‑1Atletico Huila
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑4Deportivo Cali
FTTolima2‑1Cucuta
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano3‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTGrecia0‑1C.S. Cartagines
FTJicaral2‑0Guadalupe FC
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑2LD Alajuelense
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
HTDeportivo Saprissa0‑0Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic3‑3NK Osijek
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑0Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis0‑0Omonia Nicosia
FTEnosis Paralimni0‑1Nea Salamis
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑1Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19051‑0Opava
FTMFK Karvina0‑2Slovacko
FTPlzen3‑0Banik Ostrava
FTTeplice1‑1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim0‑2Hradec Kralove
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑0Hobro
FTAGF Aarhus3‑4Silkeborg
FTFC Copenhagen3‑1Esbjerg
FTLyngby BK0‑3Brondby
FTSonderjyskE1‑4Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege2‑1FC Roskilde
FTNaestved1‑0Skive
FTNykoebing FC0‑5Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHolbaek BI1‑2FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTRingkobing IF1‑3Dalum IF
FTThisted1‑4AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Macara1‑1Deportivo Cuenca
FTLDU de Quito1‑1Delfin
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Chalatenango0‑2Alianza FC (SLV)
FTCD FAS3‑1Independiente FC
FTJocoro Fc1‑2CD Municipal Limeño
FTOnce Deportivo0‑1CD Águila
FTSanta Tecla FC3‑1CD Sonsonate
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju2‑1Flora Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu1‑3Tulevik Viljandi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑2AC Oulu
FTHaka2‑1MyPa-47
FTJaro3‑0AC Kajaani
FTTPS Turku0‑0Musan Salama
FTTPV1‑0FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑1St Etienne
FTMarseille2‑0Strasbourg
FTMonaco3‑2Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura3‑2FC Rustavi
FTDila Gori0‑0Dinamo Batumi
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑0Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln3‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTHoffenheim2‑0Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 960‑0VfL Osnabruck
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑1Holstein Kiel
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑3Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTZwickau3‑0Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus2‑1BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin II4‑1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3‑2Volos NFC
FTAtromitos0‑1Panathinaikos
FTPanionios0‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTPaok3‑0Lamia
FTXanthi0‑1Aris Thessaloniki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTClub Xelaju0‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑1CSD Municipal
FTGuastatoya3‑0CSYD Mixco
FTSanta Lucia2‑3Coban Imperial
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Olimpia1‑0Lobos UPNFM
FTCD Platense0‑4Real De Minas
FTHonduras Progreso0‑1CD Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑1Szolnok
FTDorogi FC3‑0Budaorsi SC
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE2‑1Siofok
FTETO FC Gyor0‑0Vac FC
FTFC Ajka1‑0Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC1‑2Gyirmot
FTMTK Budapest2‑1Budafoki Mte
FTSoroksar SC0‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTVasas3‑2Haladas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters2‑1ATK
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz2‑3Foolad Khuzestan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTPersepolis2‑1Paykan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑2US Lecce
FTCagliari2‑0SPAL
FTParma5‑1Genoa
FTSampdoria0‑0AS Roma
FTSassuolo3‑4Inter Milan
FTUdinese1‑0Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo2‑0Ascoli
FTEmpoli1‑1Cremonese
FTPisa1‑1Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe2‑0Lecco
FTComo2‑0Pontedera
FTGozzano0‑0Olbia
FTJuventus U232‑1Renate
FTNovara2‑1Carrarese
FTPergolettese0‑1Siena
FTPistoiese1‑1Giana Erminio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi2‑0Fano
FTImolese Calcio0‑1Feralpisalo
FTRimini1‑1Cesena
FTTriestina2‑0Padova
FTVicenza1‑0Reggiana
FTVis Pesaro1‑0Piacenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1‑2Rieti
FTAvellino2‑2Bari
FTBisceglie0‑1Ternana
FTCatanzaro0‑2Potenza
FTMonopoli1‑2Reggina
FTTeramo2‑1Paganese
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑0Casertana
FTVibonese5‑0Catania
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu2‑0Ehime FC
FTJEF United Chiba0‑3Kashiwa Reysol
FTKagoshima United0‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTKanazawa1‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1Machida Zelvia
FTOkayama2‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTochigi SC0‑2FC Ryukyu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑2Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTFC Astana3‑1Kairat Almaty
FTTaraz0‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTTobol Kustanai1‑2Ordabasy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑1GOR Mahia
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah1‑2Kazma SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑2FS Metta/LU
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2‑3Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris1‑3FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
14:00Blue Boys Muhlenbach0‑0US Hostert
14:00Una Strassen0‑0Jeunesse Esch
6FC Rodange 910‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑2Union Titus Petange
FTFola Esch2‑1F91 Dudelange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑4Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca0‑1FC Juarez
FTCruz Azul2‑3Monarcas Morelia
FTNecaxa2‑2Club America
FTPumas UNAM1‑2Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑0Speranta
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑1Olympic Club de Safi
FTFAR Rabat2‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTOCK Khouribga1‑1FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen2‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Groningen2‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTFeyenoord1‑1Heracles Almelo
FTPEC Zwolle3‑1ADO Den Haag
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde3‑1Haugesund
FTRanheim4‑1Odd
FTSarpsborg1‑1Brann
FTStromsgodset1‑1Lillestrom
FTViking FK2‑1Tromso
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start0‑0KFUM Oslo
FTNest Sotra3‑0Sandnes
FTSandefjord3‑0Notodden
FTSkeid Fotball1‑2Ull/Kisa
FTSogndal4‑0Jerv
FTStroemmen2‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTTromsdalen0‑1Aalesunds FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno2‑0Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTClub River Plate0‑1Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑2Real Garcilaso
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTSport Boys0‑0Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal4‑0Pirata FC
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo0‑0Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia2‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTGornik Zabrze1‑1LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznan II0‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTPogon Siedlce3‑4Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETGD Chaves2‑1Boavista
AETLoures4‑2Benfica Castelo Branco
AETLusitania FC Lourosa1‑1Famalicao
AETMafra0‑0AD Fafe
AETSC Beira Mar2‑2Maritimo
AETValadares Gaia0‑0Canelas 2010
AETVitoria de Sernache0‑0Sertanense
FTAC Marinhense1‑0CD De Fatima
FTAD Oliveirense0‑3Santa Clara
FTAguias Moradal0‑5Vitoria Setubal
FTArouca1‑0Merelinense FC
FTCasa Pia1‑3Vizela
FTLeixoes4‑2Praiense
FTMarinhense1‑0Fatima
FTOlimpico Montijo0‑1Anadia
FTPedras Salgadas1‑0RD Agueda
FTVarzim1‑0Estoril-Praia
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park0‑2Ansan Greeners
FTSuwon City1‑1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni0‑0Viitorul Constanta
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑3Astra Giurgiu
FTTargoviste1‑2Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑1Sochi
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1FC Krasnodar
FTFC Orenburg0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTUfa1‑1CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M1‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Volgar3‑1FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFK Makhachkala2‑0Dinamo Stavropol
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑0Tyumen
FTFC Chelyabinsk4‑2FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk0‑1FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0‑2Zenit Izhevsk
FTLada SOK2‑2Fc Ufa-2
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg4‑0FC Lada Togliatti
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha1‑1Al Feiha
FTAl-Faisaly1‑0Al Hazm
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2‑3Senica
FTDunajska Streda2‑1Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij5‑1NK Bravo
FTTabor4‑1Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
13:00Highlands Park FC0‑0Black Leopards
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns0‑0Amazulu
AETHighlands Park FC0‑0Black Leopards
FTMamelodi Sundowns5‑0Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑0Celta de Vigo
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Real Valladolid
FTEspanyol0‑1Villarreal
FTReal Sociedad3‑1Real Betis
FTSevilla1‑0Levante
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑2Malaga
FTFuenlabrada0‑1Albacete
FTOviedo4‑2Girona
FTReal Zaragoza1‑2Mirandes
FTTenerife3‑3Racing Santander
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑2Melilla
FTCoruxo1‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑1Pena Sport FC
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑0Las Rozas CF
FTPontevedra CF2‑3Getafe B
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑1Atletico Madrid B
FTSporting Gijon B0‑1Oviedo B
FTSS Reyes0‑3Celta Vigo B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑1Atletico Baleares
FTUP Langreo1‑1Marino Luanco
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCD Calahorra3‑3Barakaldo
FTHaro Deportivo2‑0Real Sociedad B
FTLeonesa2‑0SD Leioa
FTSalamanca1‑1CD Izarra
FTTudelano1‑1Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat0‑1CD Castellon
FTBadalona0‑0UE Olot
FTGimnastic2‑1La Nucia
FTHercules3‑0CD Ebro
FTOrihuela CF1‑1FC Andorra
FTSabadell3‑1Espanyol B
FTSD Ejea2‑0Valencia-Mestalla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑2Villarrubia
FTCD Don Benito2‑1Real Murcia
FTCP Villarrobledo3‑2Sevilla B
FTLinense1‑1Granada B
FTMarbella2‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTMerida AD2‑2Yeclano
FTReal Cartagena2‑0Cordoba
FTSan Fernando CD2‑0Algeciras
FTTalavera CF0‑2Cadiz B
FTUCAM Murcia1‑0Badajoz
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1‑5AIK Solna
FTHammarby IF2‑0Malmo
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑0Kalmar FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage3‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTNorrby4‑0Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑0FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern3‑1FC Sion
FTServette FC1‑2St Gallen
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBuriram United3‑1Port FC
FTChainat FC1‑3Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChiangrai United4‑1Prachuap FC
FTMuang Thong United0‑2Chonburi
FTPattaya United2‑3Suphanburi FC
FTRatchaburi FC2‑2Bangkok United
FTSukhothai FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor5‑2Caykur Rizespor
FTDenizlispor1‑2Fenerbahce
FTKayserispor1‑1Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2‑2Istanbulspor
FTAltinordu0‑3Altay Izmir
FTBoluspor2‑0Giresunspor
FTKeciorengucu1‑0Balikesirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1‑0Oleksandria
FTFC Mariupol1‑0Dnipro-1
FTOlimpik Donetsk2‑0Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑0Boston River
FTDefensor Sporting4‑0Racing
FTJuventud de las Piedras0‑0Liverpool
FTRampla Juniors1‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTRiver Plate3‑2Cerro Largo
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence3‑1Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTHartford Athletic2‑1FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTLa Galaxy II2‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTLoudoun United7‑3New York Red Bulls II
FTMemphis 9011‑2Louisville City FC
FTNashville Sc3‑0Atlanta United II
FTNew Mexico United2‑0Las Vegas Lights FC
FTNorth Carolina1‑0Saint Louis FC
FTOrange County SC2‑0Fresno FC
FTSan Antonio FC2‑2Colorado Switchbacks
FTSeattle Sounders II3‑1Austin Bold
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello4‑0Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTCaracas3‑1Portuguesa FC
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑1Zamora FC
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑1Carabobo FC
FTMineros Guayana1‑0Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC1‑1Dep. La Guaira
FTZulia0‑1Lala FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top