The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 16‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTBolton1‑0MK Dons
FTCoventry2‑1Rochdale
FTGillingham1‑0Lincoln City
FTRotherham1‑0Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTCrawley Town1‑1Morecambe
FTExeter0‑0Cheltenham
FTForest Green0‑1Plymouth
FTLeyton Orient0‑2Scunthorpe
FTMacclesfield0‑0Mansfield
FTNorthampton4‑1Crewe
FTPort Vale2‑1Carlisle
FTSalford2‑3Swindon
FTWalsall2‑1Cambridge Utd
England flag England National League
FTBarnet1‑2Stockport
FTBoreham Wood2‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley3‑3Harrogate Town
FTChesterfield2‑3Chorley
FTDagenham6‑1Aldershot
FTEbbsfleet United2‑2Hartlepool
FTNotts County0‑3Barrow
FTSolihull Moors3‑1AFC Fylde
FTTorquay1‑2Sutton Utd
FTWoking0‑0FC Halifax
FTYeovil0‑1Dover
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville1‑0Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts0‑1Larne
FTInstitute FC0‑3Linfield
FTWarrenpoint Town3‑1Coleraine
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd3‑0Queen of Sth
FTMorton1‑0Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTDumbarton1‑1Falkirk
FTPeterhead0‑0Montrose
FTStranraer0‑2Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCove Rangers3‑0Brechin
FTCowdenbeath1‑0Queen's Park
FTEdinburgh City3‑2Albion
FTStirling2‑0Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
APInverness CT0‑0Clyde
FTRangers FC U212‑0Wrexham
FTStenhousemuir1‑4Partick Thistle
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑3Carmarthen Town
FTCefn Druids1‑0Barry Town
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group K
FTIvory Coast1‑0Niger
FTMadagascar1‑0Ethiopia
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1‑0ASO Chlef
FTJS Saoura1‑1MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario1‑2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTBelgrano2‑2CA Alvarado
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑0Nueva Chicago
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAll Boys0‑1Villa Dalmine
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑1Chacarita
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑0Club Almagro
FTQuilmes AC1‑1Deportivo Riestra
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑3Adelaide United
FTWestern United0‑1Newcastle Jets
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKSC Lokeren0‑1Lommel Utd
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense1‑1Atletico MG
FTSantos1‑1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑0Parana
FTCoritiba1‑0Oeste
FTCRB2‑0Ponte Preta
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0Operario
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1Criciuma
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSK Lisen2‑0Afk Chrudim
EURO Qualification:: group C
FTGermany4‑0Belarus
FTNorthern Ireland0‑0Netherlands
EURO Qualification:: group E
FTAzerbaijan0‑2Wales
FTCroatia3‑1Slovakia
EURO Qualification:: group G
FTAustria2‑1Macedonia
FTIsrael1‑2Poland
FTSlovenia1‑0Latvia
EURO Qualification:: group I
FTCyprus1‑2Scotland
FTRussia1‑4Belgium
FTSan Marino1‑3Kazakhstan
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II1‑0VfB Homberg
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTRW Essen3‑0Alemannia Aachen
FTSportfreunde Lotte2‑2Wuppertal
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 093‑1TUS Haltern
International flag Friendlies
FTColombia1‑0Peru
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFiorentina5‑1Entella
FTGalatasaray4‑0Umraniyespor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTKonyaspor1‑1Adanaspor
FTSochi1‑1Dynamo Moscow
FTUdinese2‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTVerona5‑1Tabor
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPergolettese2‑1Albinoleffe
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo1‑0Padova
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTMonopoli2‑1Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑2FC Ryukyu
FTFC Gifu1‑3Ventforet Kofu
FTFukuoka0‑2Kanazawa
FTKagoshima United1‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTKyoto Sanga1‑0JEF United Chiba
FTMachida Zelvia0‑3Kashiwa Reysol
FTOkayama0‑1Yokohama FM
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑3Montedio Yamagata
FTTokyo Verdy1‑2Tokushima Vortis
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑1Tochigi SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga:: qualification
FTSK Super Nova1‑3FS Metta/LU
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima3‑1Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑3Wigry Suwalki
FTGKS Tychy2‑2Radomiak Radom
FTPodbeskidzie4‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑2Nieciecza
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard3‑2Górnik Polkowice
FTBytovia Bytow1‑1Elana Torun
FTGornik Leczna1‑0Garbarnia
FTLech Poznan II1‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑2ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPenafiel0‑0Feirense
FTVarzim1‑3Farense
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group D
FTCasa Pia0‑1GD Chaves
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0‑1FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTPartizan Bardejov2‑5Slovan Bratislava
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche1‑1Almeria
FTExtremadura2‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTFuenlabrada3‑2Huesca
FTNumancia2‑2Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Zaragoza0‑1Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCoruxo0‑0Las Rozas CF
FTSporting Gijon B1‑1Celta Vigo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta0‑0CD Izarra
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑3SD Leioa
FTAthletic Bilbao B4‑1Union de Salamanca
FTOsasuna B1‑0Barakaldo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTSD Ejea2‑0Badalona
FTVillarreal B1‑1UE Olot
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCP Villarrobledo0‑4San Fernando CD
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Dhafra0‑2Al-Ain
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTAl-Wasl2‑0Bani Yas
FTHatta1‑0Sharjah Cultural Club
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River1‑3Montevideo Wanderers
FTCerro0‑1Rampla Juniors
FTCerro Largo2‑1Racing
FTDanubio1‑2Liverpool
FTFenix1‑2Club Atletico Progreso
FTPlaza Colonia1‑0Juventud de las Piedras
FTRiver Plate1‑0Defensor Sporting
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑0Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top