The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 02‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑0Arsenal
FTBurnley0‑0Arsenal
FTTottenham2‑0Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑4Celtic
FTHamilton1‑4Celtic
Africa Confederations Cup:: group A
16:00NouadhibouPyramids FC
FTEnugu Rangers International FC1‑1Al Masry
FTNouadhibou0‑1Pyramids FC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group B
16:00Al-Nasr SCHoroya AC
16:00Bidvest WitsDjoliba AC
FTAl-Nasr Club of Benghazi0‑2Horoya AC
FTBidvest Wits0‑2Djoliba AC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group C
FTMotema Pembe1‑0Esae FC
FTRSB Berkane1‑1Zanaco
Africa Confederations Cup:: group D
16:00Hassania AgadirParadou AC
16:00San PedroEnyimba
FTHassania Agadir0‑3Paradou AC
FTSan Pedro2‑5Enyimba
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
16:00FlamurtariKukesi
16:00SK TiranaTeuta
FTFlamurtari1‑4Kukesi
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana2‑1Teuta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑1Racing Club
FTAtletico Tucuman1‑1Defensa y Justicia
FTEstudiantes3‑1Union Santa Fe
FTRiver Plate2‑0Central Cordoba
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑3Western Sydney
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑2Keshla FC
FTGabala FK1‑2Keshla FC
FTSabail0‑1FK Qarabag
FTSabail0‑1FK Qarabag
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTClub Brugge1‑0Royal Antwerp
FTClub Brugge1‑0Royal Antwerp
FTZulte-Waregem5‑0Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel Utd0‑0Excelsior Virton
HTLommel Utd0‑0Excelsior Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar4‑0Nacional Potosi
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑0Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero2‑1Aurora
FTReal Potosi2‑1Real Santa Cruz
FTSan Jose0‑2Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
88Corinthians2‑0Santos
FTCorinthians2‑0Santos
FTEC Agua Santa SP1‑1Ituano
FTEC Agua Santa SP1‑1Ituano
FTGuarani Campinas2‑1Santo André
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑1Palmeiras
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2‑1Colo Colo
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑2O'Higgins
HTCobresal0‑0Colo Colo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Junior1‑0Independiente Medellin
FTAtlético Nacional1‑2CD Jaguares
FTDeportivo Pereira2‑0Cucuta
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
90NK Varazdin0‑2Hajduk Split
FTHNK Gorica0‑0NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin0‑3Hajduk Split
16:00Apoel NicosiaNea Salamis
FTAEL Limassol2‑0Apollon Limassol
FTAEL Limassol2‑0Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia2‑1Nea Salamis
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)0‑1Independiente FC
FTCD Águila1‑0CD FAS
FTEl Vencedor1‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTIsidro Metapán1‑0CD Sonsonate
FTOnce Deportivo1‑0Santa Tecla FC
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑1TPS Turku
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTMyPa-471‑2Musan Salama
FTMyPa-471‑2Musan Salama
France flag France Ligue 1
16:00MetzSt Etienne
FTBordeaux0‑0Marseille
FTMetz3‑1St Etienne
FTNice2‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTNice2‑1Olympique Lyonnais
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
64Fortuna Koln2‑0Freiburg
FTFortuna Koln4‑0Freiburg
FTSC Paderborn 072‑4Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim0‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTHeidenheim0‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTNurnberg2‑0SV Sandhausen
FTNurnberg2‑0SV Sandhausen
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1FC Magdeburg
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1FC Magdeburg
FTZwickau2‑2TSV 1860 Munchen
FTZwickau2‑2TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3‑0BFC Dynamo
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3‑0BFC Dynamo
FTHertha Berlin II1‑2VfB Auerbach
FTHertha Berlin II1‑2VfB Auerbach
FTSV Babelsberg1‑0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTSV Babelsberg1‑0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Koln0‑3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTFortuna Koln0‑3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSportfreunde Lotte4‑3FC Koeln II
FTSportfreunde Lotte4‑3FC Koeln II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
45Aduana Stars0‑0Medeama
45Bechem United1‑1Berekum Chelsea
FTAduana Stars1‑0Medeama
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1Liberty Pro FC
FTAshanti Gold SC1‑0Ebusua Dwarfs
FTBechem United2‑1Berekum Chelsea
FTDreams FC0‑1Hearts of Oak
FTGreat Olympics0‑1WAFA
HTAsante Kotoko0‑0Liberty Pro FC
HTAshanti Gold SC0‑0Ebusua Dwarfs
HTDreams FC0‑0Hearts of Oak
HTGreat Olympics0‑1WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
37Asteras Tripoli0‑0Panetolikos
37Atromitos0‑0AEK Athens
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑0Panionios
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑0Panionios
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑1Panetolikos
FTAtromitos0‑1AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos2‑0Paok
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTGiannina1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTGiannina1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTLevadiakos1‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTLevadiakos1‑1AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑0Santa Lucia
FTClub Xelaju1‑1Sanarate
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑2CSD Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0Coban Imperial
FTGuastatoya2‑0CSYD Mixco
FTCD Olimpia1‑2CD Motagua
FTHonduras Progreso1‑2CD Marathon
FTLobos UPNFM1‑1Vida
FTReal De Minas1‑0CD Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
16:00MTK BudapestDorogi FC
16:00VasasBekescsaba
FTBudafoki Mte1‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTBudafoki Mte1‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0‑2ETO FC Gyor
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0‑2ETO FC Gyor
FTGyirmot1‑3Siofok
FTGyirmot1‑3Siofok
FTHaladas0‑0Szeged 2011
FTHaladas0‑0Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC1‑1FC Ajka
FTKazincbarcikai SC1‑1FC Ajka
FTMTK Budapest2‑1Dorogi FC
FTNyiregyhaza3‑5Soroksar SC
FTNyiregyhaza3‑5Soroksar SC
FTVac FC0‑1Budaorsi SC
FTVac FC0‑1Budaorsi SC
FTVasas0‑0Bekescsaba
India flag India Indian Super League
90Jamshedpur0‑3ATK
FTJamshedpur0‑3ATK
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers4‑1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FTChurchill Brothers4‑1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FTGokulam FC1‑1TRAU
FTGokulam FC1‑1TRAU
International flag International Atlantic Cup
FTHacken1‑2Valerenga
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Akhmat GroznyNS Mura
14:10SogndalSilkeborg
15:00Ararat ArmeniaUral
FTAFC Eskilstuna4‑1Akropolis IF
FTAFC Eskilstuna4‑1Akropolis IF
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑1NS Mura
FTArarat Armenia1‑1Ural
FTAtlanta United FC1‑1Elfsborg
FTFalkenbergs4‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTFalkenbergs4‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTKalmar FF5‑0Oesters IF
FTKalmar FF5‑0Oesters IF
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑2Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTMalmo1‑3FC Krasnodar
FTSogndal1‑0Silkeborg
FTSonderjyskE0‑3TSC Backa Topola
FTSonderjyskE0‑3TSC Backa Topola
HTMalmo0‑0FC Krasnodar
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑3Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
90Atalanta2‑2Genoa
FTAC Milan1‑1Verona
FTAC Milan1‑1Verona
FTAtalanta2‑2Genoa
FTJuventus3‑0Fiorentina
FTJuventus3‑0Fiorentina
FTLazio5‑1SPAL
FTLazio5‑1SPAL
FTUdinese0‑2Inter Milan
FTUS Lecce4‑0Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1‑1Salernitana
FTChievo0‑1Venezia
FTChievo0‑1Venezia
FTJuve Stabia1‑2Perugia
FTJuve Stabia1‑2Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1Arezzo
FTAlessandria0‑0Pianese
FTAlessandria0‑0Pianese
FTCarrarese1‑4Giana Erminio
FTCarrarese1‑4Giana Erminio
FTComo1‑2Pistoiese
FTGozzano0‑1Pro Vercelli
FTOlbia0‑0Renate
FTOlbia0‑0Renate
FTPergolettese2‑2Novara
FTPontedera0‑0Juventus U23
FTPro Patria0‑0Siena
FTPro Patria0‑0Siena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo2‑1Modena
FTPadova4‑0Vis Pesaro
FTPadova4‑0Vis Pesaro
FTPiacenza1‑1Cesena
FTReggiana2‑1Fano
FTRimini2‑2Carpi
FTRimini2‑1Carpi
FTSudtirol5‑0ArzignanoChiampo
FTSudtirol5‑0ArzignanoChiampo
FTTriestina0‑0Virtus Verona
FTTriestina0‑0Virtus Verona
FTVicenza0‑0Gubbio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
90Casertana0‑0AZ Picerno
90Ternana0‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTBari2‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTBisceglie1‑1Avellino
FTBisceglie1‑1Avellino
FTCasertana1‑1AZ Picerno
FTCatania0‑2Monopoli
FTCatania0‑2Monopoli
FTCatanzaro4‑0Viterbese
FTPotenza1‑1Rieti
FTPotenza1‑1Rieti
FTTeramo3‑0ASD SS Rende
FTTeramo3‑0ASD SS Rende
FTTernana0‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTVibonese0‑1Reggina
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia3‑0Nzoia Sugar
FTGOR Mahia3‑0Nzoia Sugar
FTHomeboyz1‑1Wazito FC
FTHomeboyz1‑1Wazito FC
FTKariobangi Sharks8‑1Kisumu All Stars
FTKariobangi Sharks8‑1Kisumu All Stars
FTSofapaka1‑1Mathare United
FTUlinzi Stars0‑1AFC Leopards
FTUlinzi Stars0‑1AFC Leopards
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca2‑0Tigres UANL
FTClub America1‑3FC Juarez
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑2Club Leon FC
FTMonterrey1‑2Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa2‑0Puebla
FTSantos Laguna1‑1Pumas UNAM
FTToluca3‑3Cruz Azul
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Beni Mellal2‑2CR Khemis Zemamra
FTRaja Beni Mellal2‑2CR Khemis Zemamra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
6Ajax0‑0PSV Eindhoven
FTAjax1‑0PSV Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard2‑1SC Heerenveen
FTFortuna Sittard2‑1SC Heerenveen
FTVVV-Venlo1‑1FC Utrecht
FTVVV-Venlo1‑1FC Utrecht
FTWillem II1‑0Heracles Almelo
FTWillem II1‑0Heracles Almelo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate3‑2General Diaz
FTOlimpia4‑2Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
16:00Universidad San MartinAyacucho FC
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑1Cienciano
FTCarlos Stein0‑3Carlos A. Mannucci
FTSport Boys3‑2Deportivo Llacuabamba
FTSport Huancayo1‑0Atletico Grau
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1‑1Deportivo Municipal
FTUniversidad San Martin3‑1Ayacucho FC
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista2‑0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTBraga1‑0Sporting Lisbon
FTGil Vicente1‑5Moreirense
FTGil Vicente0‑2Moreirense
FTMaritimo2‑1Aves
FTMaritimo1‑2Aves
FTSanta Clara2‑1Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B4‑0Vilafranquense
FTCD Nacional1‑0Leixoes
FTCD Nacional1‑0Leixoes
FTFeirense2‑1Cova da Piedade
FTFeirense2‑1Cova da Piedade
FTVarzim0‑2Porto B
FTVarzim0‑2Porto B
HTBenfica B3‑0Vilafranquense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0Steaua Bucharest
FTTargoviste0‑1Botosani
FTTargoviste0‑0Botosani
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑0Polokwane City
FTAmazulu1‑0Polokwane City
FTBlack Leopards2‑1Stellenbosch FC
FTBlack Leopards2‑1Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑2Getafe
FTBarcelona2‑1Levante
FTEibar1‑1Real Betis
FTEibar1‑1Real Betis
FTLeganes2‑1Real Sociedad
FTLeganes2‑1Real Sociedad
FTSevilla1‑1Alaves
FTVillarreal3‑1Osasuna
HTAthletic Bilbao0‑1Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1‑1Real Zaragoza
FTFuenlabrada0‑1Girona
FTFuenlabrada0‑1Girona
FTMirandes0‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTNumancia1‑1Almeria
FTOviedo3‑1Albacete
FTRacing Santander1‑1Alcorcon
HTCadiz0‑0Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
16:00CoruxoSporting Gijon B
16:00Marino LuancoCelta Vigo B
16:00UP LangreoReal Madrid Castilla
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1Oviedo B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1Oviedo B
FTCoruxo3‑1Sporting Gijon B
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑0Racing DE Ferrol
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑0Racing DE Ferrol
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑0Atletico Madrid B
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑0Atletico Madrid B
FTLas Rozas CF0‑1Melilla
FTLas Rozas CF0‑1Melilla
FTMarino Luanco1‑1Celta Vigo B
FTPena Sport FC2‑0Getafe B
FTPena Sport FC2‑0Getafe B
FTPontevedra CF0‑0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTPontevedra CF0‑0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTSS Reyes0‑1Atletico Baleares
FTSS Reyes0‑1Atletico Baleares
FTUP Langreo1‑1Real Madrid Castilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
16:00BarakaldoSD Leioa
16:00CD CalahorraBurgos
16:00Haro DeportivoUnion de Salamanca
FTAlaves B2‑0Guijuelo
FTAlaves B2‑0Guijuelo
FTBarakaldo1‑2SD Leioa
FTCD Calahorra0‑3Burgos
FTHaro Deportivo1‑0Union de Salamanca
FTLeonesa0‑2UD Logrones
FTTudelano2‑2Real Union
FTTudelano2‑2Real Union
FTValladolid B1‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTValladolid B1‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
16:00BadalonaCornella
16:00La NuciaValencia-Mestalla
16:00SabadellHercules
FTAE Prat1‑2Barcelona B
FTAE Prat1‑2Barcelona B
FTBadalona0‑2Cornella
FTGimnastic4‑1CD Ebro
FTGimnastic4‑1CD Ebro
FTLa Nucia0‑0Valencia-Mestalla
FTLevante1‑1Orihuela CF
FTLevante1‑1Orihuela CF
FTSabadell1‑2Hercules
FTSD Ejea1‑1FC Andorra
FTSD Ejea1‑1FC Andorra
FTUE Olot1‑0CD Castellon
FTUE Olot1‑0CD Castellon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
16:00AlgecirasBadajoz
16:00CD Don BenitoLinense
16:00CordobaYeclano
16:00Merida ADMarbella
16:00Real CartagenaAtletico Sanluqueno CF
16:00San Fernando CDReal Murcia
16:00Talavera CFVillarrubia
FTAlgeciras1‑0Badajoz
FTCadiz B1‑2Sevilla B
FTCD Don Benito2‑2Linense
FTCordoba2‑1Yeclano
FTCP Villarrobledo0‑2Granada B
FTCP Villarrobledo0‑2Granada B
FTMerida AD0‑0Marbella
FTReal Cartagena2‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTSan Fernando CD3‑3Real Murcia
FTTalavera CF1‑1Villarrubia
FTUCAM Murcia1‑0Recreativo Huelva
FTUCAM Murcia1‑0Recreativo Huelva
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1St Gallen
FTBasel1‑2St Gallen
FTFC Sion1‑1FC Zurich
FTFC Sion1‑1FC Zurich
FTServette FC2‑0Thun
HTServette FC0‑0Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑2Schaffhausen
FTAarau1‑2Schaffhausen
FTLausanne Sports2‑0SC Kriens
FTLausanne Sports1‑0SC Kriens
FTWinterthur3‑2Chiasso
FTWinterthur3‑2Chiasso
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
16:00GalatasarayKayserispor
FTAlanyaspor2‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTAlanyaspor2‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTAnkaragucu1‑1Kasimpasa
FTAnkaragucu1‑1Kasimpasa
FTGalatasaray4‑1Kayserispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep5‑1Sivasspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep5‑1Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
16:00BursasporEskisehirspor
FTAltinordu2‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTAltinordu2‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTBalikesirspor0‑0Altay Izmir
FTBalikesirspor0‑0Altay Izmir
FTBursaspor0‑1Eskisehirspor
FTHatayspor1‑1Giresunspor
FTHatayspor1‑1Giresunspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
16:00Al-JaziraAl-Wahda
16:00HattaAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTAl-Jazira0‑1Al-Wahda
FTFujairah SC0‑0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTFujairah SC0‑0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTHatta1‑1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTSharjah Cultural Club3‑1Ittihad Kalba
FTSharjah Cultural Club3‑1Ittihad Kalba
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0‑0GV Maracay
FTDeportivo Tachira0‑0Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top