The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 11‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑1Birmingham
FTBlackburn3‑0Hull
FTBrentford1‑1Leeds
FTNott'm Forest0‑1Charlton
FTSwansea0‑0QPR
FTWigan2‑2Middlesbrough
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑0Ipswich
FTBlackpool2‑3Gillingham
FTBurton Albion2‑2Oxford Utd
FTCoventry1‑0Portsmouth
FTDoncaster2‑1Bolton
FTLincoln City1‑1MK Dons
FTPeterborough4‑0Southend
FTShrewsbury0‑2Accrington Stanley
FTSunderland3‑0Rochdale
FTTranmere0‑0Bristol Rovers
FTWycombe0‑1Fleetwood Town
England flag England League 2
FTBradford3‑1Stevenage
FTCarlisle0‑1Cheltenham
FTColchester2‑3Grimsby
FTCrewe2‑1Crawley Town
FTExeter5‑1Oldham
FTForest Green2‑3Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient2‑1Mansfield
FTMorecambe2‑0Macclesfield
FTNewport County0‑0Walsall
FTNorthampton0‑1Swindon
FTSalford2‑3Plymouth
FTScunthorpe0‑2Cambridge Utd
England flag England National League
FTEastleigh2‑2AFC Fylde
FTHarrogate Town3‑0Yeovil
FTSolihull Moors1‑0Barnet
England flag England National League South
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Welling
England flag England National League North
19:45Boston Utd0‑0Darlington
FTFarsley Celtic0‑1Kidderminster
FTSpennymoor Town3‑2Altrincham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑3Aberdeen
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGodoy Cruz2‑1Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTSantamarina1‑1Sarmiento
Asia AFC Cup:: group C
FTAl Riffa1‑2Qadsia SC
FTDhofar Scsc1‑0Al-Jazeera
Asia AFC Cup:: group F
FTLao FC1‑3Hougang United FC
FTYangon United2‑2Ho Chi Minh City FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group G
FTBali United FC4‑1Than Quang Ninh
FTCeres-Negros FC4‑0Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Duhail SC2‑0Persepolis
FTSharjah Cultural Club0‑1Al-Taawon
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAl Nassr FC2‑2Al-Sadd
FTAl-Ain0‑4Sepahan
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTMelbourne Victory1‑0Chiangrai United
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑1FC Tokyo
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi2‑1KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
19:30Leuven0‑0Union St.-Gilloise
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
19:30Leuven0‑0Union St.-Gilloise
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSantos2‑0Botafogo SP
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTEverton CD1‑0Coquimbo Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Once Caldas1‑1Rionegro Aguilas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab0‑2Pyramids FC
France flag Cup
FTASM Belfort0‑3Rennes
France flag France National
FTGazelec Ajaccio2‑0Concarneau
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTUjpest0‑0Videoton
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl2‑0TRAU
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association0‑0Indian Arrows
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTHobro0‑0Skive
FTKalmar FF1‑1Nordsjaelland
FTLyngby BK0‑1Nykoebing FC
FTMalmo1‑3Varbergs Bois
FTTromso4‑1Odd
FTUfa1‑2Ararat Armenia
FTVendsyssel FF0‑3Aalborg
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTSpezia3‑2Cremonese
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen2‑0Twente
FTSparta Rotterdam4‑2ADO Den Haag
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTFamalicao1‑1Benfica
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTFenerbahce1‑0Kirklarelispor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top