The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 22‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd0‑1Celtic
FTMotherwell0‑1 Hamilton
FTRangers2‑0 Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren1‑1 Ross County
FTDundee Utd0‑1Celtic
FTMotherwell0‑1 Hamilton
FTRangers2‑0 Kilmarnock
FTRed Card St Mirren1‑1 Ross County
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
16:20Lincoln Red Imps0‑0Prishtina
World UEFA Europa League
FTLincoln Red Imps3‑0Prishtina
Armenia 1st League
FTBKMA6‑1Alashkert II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington0‑1 Perth
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMarconi Stallions1‑1Western Sydney
FTMt Druitt Town Rangers4‑3Sydney United 58 FC
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Blue Eagles2‑0Croydon Kings
FTAdelaide Comets4‑1NE Metrostars
FTAdelaide Raiders2‑2Modbury Jets
FTAdelaide United II0‑3Cumberland United
FTPara Hills Knights0‑2Adelaide City FC
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBayswater City1‑3Rockingham City FC
FTCockburn City3‑0Balcatta
FTECU Joondalup3‑2Gwelup Croatia
FTInglewood United0‑2Floreat Athena
FTPerth4‑1Perth Glory Youth
FTSorrento4‑2Armadale
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTLambton Jaffas6‑3Adamstown Rosebud
FTMaitland FC0‑0Broadmeadow Magic
Australia Queensland NPL
FTCapalaba2‑3Brisbane City
FTGold Coast Knights1‑0Brisbane Roar Youth
FTPeninsula Power1‑0Brisbane Strikers
FTQueensland Lions FC4‑1Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City1‑0Glenorchy Knights
FTLaunceston City2‑2Clarence United
FTOlympia3‑3Kingborough Lions
FTRiverside Olympic1‑2South Hobart
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2‑0Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk4‑1 FC Smolevichi
FTGorodeya1‑3 FC Rukh Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk4‑1FC Smolevichi
FTGorodeya1‑3 FC Rukh Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKV Mechelen2‑3 Cercle Brugge
FTLeuven1‑3 Charleroi
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑0 Gent
FTZulte-Waregem4‑1 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM472‑0 Club Brugge U23
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKV Mechelen2‑3Cercle Brugge
FTLeuven1‑3 Charleroi Red Card
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑0 Gent
FTZulte-Waregem4‑1 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM472‑0Club Brugge U23
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg3‑0Borac Banja Luka
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
15:00Zvijezda Gradacac0‑0GOSK Gabela
FTBratstvo Gracanica3‑1Jedinstvo Bihac
FTBuducnost Banovici3‑2Orasje
FTCapljina3‑1Radnik Hadzici
FTDrina Zvornik1‑2Kozara
FTFk Borac Kozarska Dubica3‑0FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FTFk Leotar4‑0Fk Ljubic Prnjavor
FTFK Modrica1‑1Sloga Doboj
FTFK Zvijezda 090‑1Rudar Prijedor
FTRudar Kakanj2‑2Igman Konjic
FTSlaven Zivinice0‑3Nk Vis Simm-bau
FTSutjeska0‑1Sloboda Novi Grad
FTTekstilac Derventa1‑0FK Podrinje
FTTravnik1‑0Posusje
FTZeljeznicar Banja Luka0‑3Slavija Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Fluminense
FTInternacional1‑0 Atletico MG
FTCA Paranaense0‑1Fluminense
FTGoias2‑0Atletico Goianiense
FTInternacional1‑0 Atletico MG
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai0‑2Cuiaba
FTBotafogo SP0‑1Figueirense
FTCRB2‑2Vitoria
FTRed Card Nautico3‑3Juventude
FTPonte Preta2‑1CSA
FTAmerica MG2‑1 Oeste
FTAvai0‑2 Cuiaba
FTBotafogo SP0‑1 Figueirense
FTCRB2‑2 Vitoria
FTNautico3‑3 Juventude
FTPonte Preta2‑1 CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
22:00Paysandu0‑0Treze PB
FTEc Jacuipense1‑0Manaus
FTFerroviário4‑0Vila Nova
FTVolta Redonda2‑0Tombense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑4Ludogorets
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑2CSKA Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC2‑1Pacific FC
FTYork 9 FC0‑0Valour FC
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan1‑2 Shanghai Port
FTTianjin Tigers0‑2Qingdao Huanghai
FTBeijing Guoan1‑2 Shanghai Port
FTTianjin Tigers0‑2Qingdao Huanghai
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑1 NK Varazdin
FTSlaven Belupo1‑2 HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia3‑3Medimurje Cakovec
FTSesvete0‑1NK Opatija
FTSolin1‑2Kustošija
Croatia Prva HNL
FTRed Card NK Sibenik0‑1NK Varazdin
FTSlaven Belupo1‑2HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol1‑1Doxa Katokopia
FTPafos FC2‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol1‑1Doxa Katokopias
FTPafos FC2‑2Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno1‑4Sparta Prague
FTPribram1‑3 Teplice
FTSigma Olomouc1‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTZlin1‑2 Slovacko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑1Blansko
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad0‑3Dukla Prague
FTTrinec2‑3SK Lisen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Slovan Rosice1‑0Tj Valasske Mezirici
FTMfk Vyskov5‑2FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTOdra Petrkovice1‑0Znojmo
FTSFK Vrchovina1‑1Slovacko B
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici1‑0Bohemians 1905 B
FTTJ Slovan Velvary1‑0FC Slovan Liberec B
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice1‑2FK Zbuzany 1953
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFC Brno1‑4Sparta Prague
FTPribram1‑3Teplice
FTSigma Olomouc1‑0Slovan Liberec
FTZlin1‑2Slovacko
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑1 Independiente del Valle
FTCSD Macara2‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
FTLDU Portoviejo3‑1 Guayaquil City
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑2Misr El-Maqasa
FTEl Geish1‑0Tanta
FTEl Gouna FC0‑1Masr
FTEl Zamalek3‑1Al Ahly
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑4 Paide Linnameeskond
FTTalinna Kalev0‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑1Nomme Kalju
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
10:30Brondby0‑0Naestved
14:00TSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑0SK Austria Klagenfurt
15:30Neuchatel Xamax0‑0Servette FC
FTAalborg1‑2Silkeborg
FTAalen6‑0FC Memmingen
FTACS Poli Timisoara2‑2Ripensia Timisoara
FTAdmira Wacker2‑1Amstetten
FTAjax4‑1Salzburg
FTAlmere City1‑1FC Groningen
FTAustria Vienna6‑0FC Juniors OO
FTBirmingham1‑1Charlton
FTBK Avarta1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTBK Frem0‑0Hillerod
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑1HB Koege
FTBlackpool3‑3Everton
FTBonner SC1‑6FC Viktoria Koln
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTCalcio Sementina0‑9FC Lugano
FTDe Graafschap1‑0Heracles Almelo
FTDuisburg1‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTEintracht Trier2‑1Röchling Völklingen
FTEspanyol1‑1Huesca
FTEspanyol B1‑1Huesca
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑3Unterhaching
FTFC Zurich2‑5Schaffhausen
FTFenerbahce2‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTFleetwood Town1‑4Blackburn
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑0VfL Bochum 1848
FTFreiburg8‑1Dornbirn
FTGateshead1‑3Sunderland
FTGKS Belchatow1‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTGKS Tychy1‑3Widzew Lodz
FTGornik Leczna0‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTHamburger1‑2Randers Freja
FTHoffenheim1‑0Greuther Furth
FTHoffenheim2‑5Nurnberg
FTKapfenberger SV1‑0BW Linz
FTLASK Linz0‑2Karlsruher
FTLyngby BK3‑0Hvidovre IF
FTMainz0‑1SV Sandhausen
FTMansfield0‑3Rotherham
FTMetz1‑1Montpellier
FTN.E.C.2‑1Waalwijk
FTNorthampton1‑0Leyton Orient
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTQPR3‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTReading2‑1Gillingham
FTReading2‑1Gillingham
FTReal Betis1‑0Cadiz
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑1Jong Utrecht
FTSalford1‑3Preston
FTSalzburg1‑4Ajax
FTSC Cambuur4‑2Dordrecht
FTSC Paderborn 070‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑0Heidenheim
FTSG Wattenscheid 092‑0SpVg Schonnebeck
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1NAC Breda
FTStoke0‑1Burton Albion
FTSturm Graz2‑1SV Lafnitz
FTSV Ried2‑2Zwickau
FTTottenham3‑0Ipswich
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTTwente2‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTUnion Berlin1‑2Fortuna Koln
FTValencia1‑0CD Castellon
FTVejle3‑4Viborg
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑3Liverpool
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2Vereniging van Contractspelers
FTWidzew Lodz3‑1GKS Tychy
FTWolfsburg2‑0Holstein Kiel
FTWormatia Worms4‑1Schott Mainz
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves3‑1 Lahti
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑1 IFK Mariehamn
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑1 HJK Helsinki
FTTPS Turku1‑0 Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani2‑3FC KTP
FTKPV Kokkola6‑1Gnistan
FTMyPa-474‑2SJK Akatemia
FTVPS Vaasa2‑2Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑2RoPS II
FTSalon Palloilijat1‑1GrIFK
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves3‑1 Lahti
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑1 IFK Mariehamn
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑1 HJK Helsinki
FTTPS Turku1‑0 Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon0‑1 Angers
FTLille1‑1 Rennes
FTDijon0‑1 Angers
FTRed Card Lille1‑1 Rennes Red Card
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1Chateauroux
FTRed Card Amiens1‑0Nancy
FTRed Card Auxerre0‑2Sochaux
FTChambly Thelle0‑3Paris FC Red Card
FTClermont0‑0Caen
FTGuingamp0‑1Chamois Niortais
FTRodez1‑0Grenoble
FTToulouse0‑1 Dunkerque
FTValenciennes3‑0Pau Red Card
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1 Chateauroux
FTAmiens1‑0 Nancy
FTAuxerre0‑2Sochaux
FTChambly Thelle0‑3Paris FC
FTClermont0‑0Caen
FTGuingamp0‑1 Chamois Niortais
FTRodez1‑0 Grenoble
FTToulouse0‑1 Dunkerque
FTValenciennes3‑0 Pau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTTennis Borussia1‑3BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTVideoton1‑1 Paksi FC
FTVideoton1‑1Paksi FC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur4‑0HK Kopavogs
FTKA Akureyri2‑2IA Akranes
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding2‑2Keflavik
FTGrindavik1‑0Thor Akureyri
FTLeiknir F.2‑3Fram Reykjavik
FTMagni0‑0IBV Vestmann
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC2‑0St Patricks
FTSligo Rovers3‑1Dundalk
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers2‑0 Longford
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin2‑0St Patricks
FTSligo Rovers3‑1Dundalk
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑3 Yokohama FC
Japan J. League Div.1
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑3 Yokohama FC
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC2‑1Omiya Ardija
FTOkayama0‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑2Machida Zelvia
Japan J. League Div.3
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1Gamba Osaka U23
FTCerezo Osaka U231‑2SC Sagamihara
FTKagoshima United3‑2Azul Claro Numazu
FTNagano Parceiro2‑3Fujieda MYFC
FTRoasso Kumamoto3‑1Grulla Morioka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑1 Omiya Ardija
FTOkayama0‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑2 Machida Zelvia
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
06:00Fukushima United0‑0FC Gifu
06:00Fukushima United0‑0FC Gifu
06:00Fukushima United0‑0FC Gifu
06:00Fukushima United0‑0FC Gifu
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1Gamba Osaka U23
FTCerezo Osaka U231‑2SC Sagamihara
FTKagoshima United3‑2Azul Claro Numazu
FTNagano Parceiro2‑3Fujieda MYFC
FTRoasso Kumamoto3‑1Grulla Morioka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana2‑0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑3Shakhter Karagandy
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTHegelmann Litauen2‑1Žalgiris II
FTMinija4‑0Riteriai B
FTVilnius Vytis0‑6Panevežys II
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch1‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTSwift Hesperange3‑1Differdange
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑0Una Strassen
FTWiltz2‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Macedonia First League
FTFK Makedonija GP0‑1Shkendija
FTRenova2‑0Akademija Pandev
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMIFA0‑2Terengganu
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTUKM1‑5Kelantan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas1‑0 Club Queretaro
FTFC Juarez0‑0Club Leon FC
FTNecaxa2‑1 Santos Laguna
FTClub Atlas1‑0 Club Queretaro
FTFC Juarez0‑0Club Leon FC Red Card
FTNecaxa2‑1Santos Laguna
FTTigres UANL1‑1Pumas UNAM
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTJezero1‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTMAT Tetouan1‑0FUS Rabat
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC0‑1Walter Ferretti
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTMakedonija GjP0‑1Shkendija
FTRenova2‑0FC Academy Pandev
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
15:00Drita Gjilan0‑0Vardar Forino
15:00FK Pobeda0‑0Pehchevo
15:00Fk Rosoman 830‑0Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica
15:00KF Gostivari0‑0Ohrid
15:00Kozuv Gevgelija0‑0Osogovo
15:00Plackovica0‑0Tikves
15:00Sasa0‑0Bregalnica Stip
15:00Skopje0‑0Velazerimi 77
15:00Veleshta0‑0Kadino
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK1‑3Haugesund
FTBodo/Glimt6‑0 IK Start
FTKristiansund BK4‑1Sarpsborg
FTMjondalen0‑2 Rosenborg
FTMolde2‑0 Odd
FTStromsgodset0‑2Viking FK
FTValerenga2‑1 Sandefjord
FTAalesunds FK1‑3Haugesund
FTBodo/Glimt6‑0 IK Start
FTKristiansund BK4‑1Sarpsborg
FTMjondalen0‑2Rosenborg
FTMolde2‑0 Odd
FTStromsgodset0‑2Viking FK
FTValerenga2‑1 Sandefjord
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBaerum1‑3Vard Haugesund
FTBryne5‑2Sotra SK
FTEgersund1‑1Arendal Fotball
FTLevanger2‑0Notodden
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno1‑0 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑1 Pogon Szczecin
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑2 Legia Warsaw
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTCracovia2‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTRed Card Rakow Czestochowa1‑2Legia Warsaw
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑0Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland Cup
14:00Olimpia Grudziadz0‑0Lech Poznan II
FTGarbarnia1‑0GKS Katowice
FTRadomiak Radom4‑0Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑3GKS Jastrzebie
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTBusan I Park2‑1Pohang Steelers
FTGangwon FC0‑0Daegu FC
FTGwangju FC0‑0FC Seoul
FTIncheon United1‑0 Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2Jeonnam Dragons
FTBucheon FC 19950‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑3 Steaua Bucharest
FTFarul Constanta1‑1 UTA Arad
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑3Steaua Bucharest
FTFarul Constanta1‑1UTA Arad
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑0 Dynamo Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow1‑2 Rubin Kazan
FTFC Khimki1‑2 Akhmat Grozny
FTRotor Volgograd1‑2Sochi
FTUral1‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTZenit St Petersburg4‑1 Tambov
FTArsenal Tula2‑0 Dynamo Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow1‑2 Rubin Kazan
FTRed Card Red Card FC Khimki1‑2 Akhmat Grozny
FTRotor Volgograd1‑2Sochi
FTUral1‑0 FC Krasnodar Red Card
FTZenit St Petersburg4‑1 Tambov
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Chayka2‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTFK Neftekhimik3‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTIrtysh Omsk0‑5FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1FC Orenburg
FTShinnik1‑2Veles Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom2‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTTomsk0‑2Dinamo Bryansk
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑1Baltika
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑1Alaniya II
12:00FC Alania Vladikavkaz0‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye2‑1FC Volgar
FTFC Irtysh Omsk0‑5FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑1FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1FC Orenburg
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk3‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑2Veles
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Fakel
FTTomsk0‑2FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑1FK Dolgoprudny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Batin1‑0Hetten FC
FTAl Jabalain4‑0Al-Mojzel
FTAl-Kawkab1‑1Al-Thuqbah
FTAl-Nahda1‑2Al-Najoom
FTOhod1‑1Al-Bukiryah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0 Backa Palanka
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTJavor2‑1 Radnik Surdulica
FTPartizan Belgrade5‑0 Indjija
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0Backa Palanka
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑0Radnicki Nis
FTJavor2‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTPartizan Belgrade5‑0Indjija
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Dubocica2‑2FK Radnicki 1923
FTGraficar2‑2Fk Imt Beograd
FTSloga Kraljevo0‑2Kabel
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda2‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTFC Nitra1‑1 Ruzomberok
FTFK Pohronie2‑1MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica0‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTDukla Banska Bystrica2‑3Skalica
FTKomarno1‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTSlavoj Trebisov1‑1Kosice
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda2‑1Spartak Trnava
FTFC Nitra1‑1Ruzomberok
FTFK Pohronie2‑1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje0‑2NS Mura
FTNK Domzale1‑2Ask Bravo
FTTabor Sezana1‑0 Koper
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
17:00Brezice0‑0NK Radomlje
FTFuzinar1‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
FTND Beltinci2‑3Drava Ptuj
FTNd Bilje1‑0ND Triglav
FTNK Dob4‑1Jadran
FTNK Krka4‑0Brda
FTPrimorje0‑0NK Krsko
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor3‑0NK Aluminij
FTNK Celje0‑2NS Mura
FTNK Domzale1‑2Ask Bravo
FTTabor Sežana1‑0Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑1Chippa United
FTPolokwane City1‑1 Highlands Park FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town1‑0University Of Pretoria Fc
FTCape Umoya United2‑2JDR Stars
FTJomo Cosmos2‑1Free State Stars
FTReal Kings FC1‑1Mbombela United
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTBusan I Park2‑1Pohang Steelers Red Card
FTGangwon FC0‑0Daegu FC
FTGwangju FC0‑0FC Seoul
FTIncheon United1‑0 Suwon Bluewings
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2‑2 IFK Goteborg
FTSirius3‑1 Hammarby IF
FTDjurgardens2‑2 IFK Goteborg
FTSirius3‑1 Hammarby IF Red Card
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0‑0 Oergryte FF
FTHalmstads1‑0GIF Sundsvall
FTUmea FC1‑1Norrby
INTLjungskile0‑0Oesters IF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
12:00Tvaakers IF0‑0FC Linkoeping City
12:00Tvaakers IF0‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK2‑0Lindome GIF
FTBerga1‑2Karlstad BK
FTFC Trollhaettan2‑2Landskrona Bois
FTKarlslund0‑0Gefle
FTOskarshamns AIK3‑2Lunds BK
FTQviding FIF0‑0Motala
FTSandvikens IF3‑2Haninge
FTSkoevde AIK2‑0FK Karlskrona
FTSylvia1‑1Sollentuna FF
FTTvaakers IF3‑2FC Linkoeping City
FTUtsiktens3‑2Eskilsminne IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBasel II2‑0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTFC Bavois1‑0Black Stars
FTFc Zuerich II1‑1Etoile Carouge
FTSC Bruehl1‑1FC Stade Nyonnais
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑4CS Sfaxien
FTCA Bizertin0‑1Club Africain
FTEsperance2‑1Stade Tunisien
FTEtoile Metlaoui1‑1Club S Hammam-Lif
FTSlimane2‑0Etoile du Sahel
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTOleksandria4‑1FC Mariupol
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTOleksandria4‑1FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑2 Rentistas
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑0 Danubio
FTRiver Plate0‑1 Deportivo Maldonado
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
90+2Los Angeles FC0‑2LA Galaxy
FTCincinnati0‑0D.C. United
FTHouston0‑0 FC Dallas
FTMinnesota United FC1‑2Sporting KC
FTToronto FC1‑0 Vancouver
FTAtlanta United FC2‑0Nashville Sc
FTHouston0‑0 FC Dallas
FTInter Miami CF3‑2 Orlando
FTLos Angeles FC0‑2LA Galaxy
FTToronto FC1‑0 Vancouver
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion2‑2Memphis 901
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑1 Atlanta United II
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑2Saint Louis
FTSwope Park Rangers3‑0 Oklahoma City Energy
HTPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑1Saint Louis FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑2 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTChattanooga1‑2Tormenta
FTGreenville Triumph1‑0Fort Lauderdale CF
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Buxoro1‑0FK Termez Surkhon
FTMetallurg Bekabad1‑2Qizilqum Zarafshon
FTNavbahor Namangan0‑1Mash Al Mubarek

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top