The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 10‑Nov‑2020)

England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑1 Dagenham
FTFC Halifax0‑1 Wealdstone
England EFL Trophy
FTBarrow0‑1Accrington Stanley
FTBradford1‑3 Oldham
FTCharlton3‑1 Leyton Orient
FTCheltenham1‑0 Norwich U21
FTColchester6‑1 Southend
FTCrawley Town2‑0Ipswich
FTCrewe3‑4Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster1‑2Wolves U21
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Sunderland
FTForest Green0‑1Swindon
FTGrimsby1‑3 Leicester U21
FTHarrogate Town0‑2 Hull
FTPlymouth3‑1 Newport County
FTPort Vale4‑2 Liverpool U21
FTPortsmouth0‑1 West Ham U21
FTRochdale1‑2 Salford
FTScunthorpe1‑2 Mansfield
FTWalsall0‑1 Oxford Utd
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde1‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTAlfreton Town0‑2Brackley
FTBlyth Spartans1‑1 Farsley Celtic
FTGateshead1‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTGloucester4‑1 AFC Telford
FTSouthport2‑3 York
England National League - South
FTConcord Rangers1‑1Welling
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1 Ebbsfleet United
FTHemel1‑3Dartford
FTHungerford0‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTSt Albans2‑1Braintree Town
England flag England EFL Trophy
APBurton Albion1‑1 Fulham U21
APCambridge Utd1‑1 Peterborough
FTBarrow0‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTBradford1‑3 Oldham
FTCharlton3‑1 Leyton Orient
FTCheltenham1‑0 Norwich U21
FTColchester6‑1 Southend
FTCrewe3‑4 Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster1‑2 Wolves U21
FTFleetwood Town2‑1 Sunderland
FTForest Green0‑1 Swindon
FTGrimsby1‑3 Leicester U21
FTHarrogate Town0‑2 Hull
FTPlymouth3‑1 Newport County
FTPort Vale4‑2 Liverpool U21
FTPortsmouth0‑1 West Ham U21
FTRochdale1‑2 Salford
FTScunthorpe1‑2 Mansfield
FTWalsall0‑1 Oxford Utd
England flag FA Trophy
APGillingham1‑1 Arsenal U21
FTCrawley Town2‑0 Ipswich
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑1 Dagenham
FTFC Halifax0‑1 Wealdstone
England flag England National League North / South
90+13Darlington0‑2Boston Utd
FTAFC Fylde1‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTAlfreton Town0‑2Brackley
FTBlyth Spartans1‑1 Farsley Celtic
FTConcord Rangers1‑1Welling
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1 Ebbsfleet United
FTGateshead1‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTGloucester4‑1 AFC Telford
FTHemel1‑3 Dartford
FTHungerford0‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTSouthport2‑3 York
FTSt Albans2‑1 Braintree Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑2 Glenavon
FTCarrick Rangers4‑1 Portadown
FTCrusaders1‑0 Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts2‑1 Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1 Larne
Scotland League Cup
FTAlbion1‑5 Annan Athletic
FTClyde0‑2 Kilmarnock
FTDumbarton0‑4 Falkirk
FTDundee3‑0 Cove Rangers
FTEast Fife2‑3 Hearts
FTElgin1‑4 Ross County
FTQueen's Park1‑3 Queen of Sth
FTStenhousemuir0‑4 Livingston
FTStirling2‑1 Montrose
APForfar3‑3 Brora Rangers
APKelty Hearts1‑1 Peterhead
APSt Johnstone0‑0 Dundee Utd
FTAlbion1‑5 Annan Athletic
FTClyde0‑2 Kilmarnock
FTDumbarton0‑4 Falkirk
FTDundee3‑0 Cove Rangers
FTEast Fife2‑3 Hearts
FTElgin1‑4 Ross County
FTQueen's Park1‑3 Queen of Sth
FTRaith Rovers3‑3 Inverness CT
FTStenhousemuir0‑4 Livingston
FTStirling2‑1 Montrose
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick3‑2Stirling University
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑0Civil Service Strollers
FTCaledonian Braves0‑5Gretna 2008
FTGala Fairydean4‑1Edinburgh University
FTSpartans FC6‑0Vale of Leithen
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTCentral Cordoba2‑2 Defensa y Justicia
Argentina Primera Division
FTCentral Cordoba2‑2 Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTTalleres1‑1 Lanus
Brazil Serie B
FTCSA0‑1Chapecoense
FTCruzeiro3‑3 Guarani Campinas
FTCSA0‑1 Chapecoense
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo1‑0 Antofagasta
FTColo Colo1‑0Antofagasta
China flag China Super League
AETDalian Professional0‑4 Guangzhou City
AETTianjin Tigers1‑2 Henan Songshan Longmen
APShandong Luneng2‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTHebei Zhongji0‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1Qingdao Huanghai
FTDalian Professional0‑3 Guangzhou City
FTHebei Zhongji0‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1Qingdao Huanghai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑0 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTLa Equidad1‑0 Patriotas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTReal Cartagena0‑1Cortulua
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAarhus Fremad1‑3Randers Freja
FTASA Aarhus1‑4B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑0 El Nacional
FTDelfin1‑2 CSD Macara
FTOrense SC1‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
France National
FTBastia1‑0Sète
FTBourg Peronnas0‑4Red Star F.C.
France flag France National 1
FTBastia1‑0 Sete
FTBourg Peronnas0‑4Red Star F.C.
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Kfar Shalem1‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Llapi5‑0Trepca 89
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTExcelsior3‑0FC Oss
FTTelstar1‑2Go Ahead Eagles
FTExcelsior3‑0FC Oss
FTTelstar1‑2Go Ahead Eagles
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑2Glenavon
FTCarrick Rangers4‑1Portadown
FTCrusaders1‑0Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts2‑1Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1Larne
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTBinacional1‑0 Academia Cantolao
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1 Real Garcilaso
FTFBC Melgar4‑1 Sport Boys
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑6CD UT Cajamarca
Poland I Liga
FTWidzew Lodz0‑0GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWidzew Lodz0‑0GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAcademica Clinceni II1‑3ACSO Filiasi
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Orenburg II0‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTLada SOK0‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTTyumen1‑2FC Zvezda Perm
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg0‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast0‑1FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTSukhothai FC2‑0Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor1‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑0Rentistas
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑0 Cerro Largo
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑3Dep. La Guaira
FTCaracas2‑1Metropolitanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top