The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 01‑Dec‑2020)

England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑2 Barnsley
FTBournemouth2‑3 Preston
FTCardiff3‑0 Huddersfield
FTDerby1‑1 Coventry
FTQPR1‑2 Bristol City
FTRed Card Rotherham0‑2 Brentford
England League One
FTBlackpool1‑0 Portsmouth
FTCrewe4‑2 Swindon
FTLincoln City2‑1 Wigan
FTNorthampton1‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTOxford Utd0‑0 Ipswich
FTPlymouth0‑4 Rochdale
FTSunderland1‑1 Burton Albion
England League Two
FTBradford1‑2 Cheltenham
FTColchester1‑1 Crawley Town
FTForest Green1‑1 Newport County
FTGrimsby1‑4 Exeter
FTHarrogate Town2‑5 Scunthorpe
FTMorecambe1‑0 Barrow Red Card
FTOldham0‑1 Tranmere
England National League
FTChesterfield0‑0 Aldershot
FTKings Lynn Town1‑4 Bromley
FTSolihull Moors2‑0 Hartlepool
FTWealdstone1‑2 Torquay
FTWoking0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTWrexham0‑1 Altrincham
FTYeovil1‑3 Eastleigh
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde3‑3 Bradford PA
FTChester3‑0 Alfreton Town
FTChorley1‑1 Curzon Ashton
FTGloucester0‑0Boston Utd
FTKidderminster0‑2 Kettering
FTLeamington1‑1 Brackley
FTSpennymoor Town0‑2 Guiseley
England National League - South
FTChippenham0‑3 Hampton and Richmond
FTDorking Wanderers2‑2Maidstone United
FTHungerford1‑4Oxford City
FTTonbridge Angels2‑0Concord Rangers
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑2 Barnsley
FTBournemouth2‑3 Preston
FTCardiff3‑0 Huddersfield
FTDerby1‑1 Coventry
FTQPR1‑2 Bristol City
FTRotherham0‑2 Brentford
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1‑0 Portsmouth
FTCrewe4‑2 Swindon
FTLincoln City2‑1 Wigan
FTNorthampton1‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTOxford Utd0‑0 Ipswich
FTPlymouth0‑4 Rochdale
FTSunderland1‑1 Burton Albion
England flag England League 2
FTBradford1‑2 Cheltenham
FTColchester1‑1 Crawley Town
FTForest Green1‑1 Newport County
FTGrimsby1‑4 Exeter
FTHarrogate Town2‑5 Scunthorpe
FTMorecambe1‑0 Barrow
FTOldham0‑1 Tranmere
England flag England National League
FTChesterfield0‑0 Aldershot
FTKings Lynn Town1‑4 Bromley
FTSolihull Moors2‑0 Hartlepool
FTWealdstone1‑2 Torquay
FTWoking0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTWrexham0‑1 Altrincham
FTYeovil1‑3 Eastleigh
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde3‑3 Bradford PA
FTChester3‑0 Alfreton Town
FTChippenham0‑3 Hampton and Richmond
FTChorley1‑1 Curzon Ashton
FTDorking Wanderers2‑2 Maidstone United
FTGloucester0‑0Boston Utd
FTHungerford1‑4 Oxford City
FTKidderminster0‑2 Kettering
FTLeamington1‑1 Brackley
FTSpennymoor Town0‑2 Guiseley
FTTonbridge Angels2‑0 Concord Rangers
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑0 Carrick Rangers
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAtalanta1‑1 FC Midtjylland
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1 Bayern Munich
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑3 Inter Milan
FTLiverpool1‑0 Ajax
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑3 Salzburg
FTMarseille2‑1 Olympiacos
FTPorto0‑0 Man City
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 Real Madrid
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town1‑1 Bala Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑1 Newtown
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0Flint Town United
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑0Aberystwyth
FTCaernarfon Town1‑1Bala Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑1Newtown
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0Flint Town United
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑0Aberystwyth
World UEFA Champions League
FTAtalanta1‑1 FC Midtjylland
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1 Bayern Munich
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑3 Inter Milan
FTLiverpool1‑0 Ajax
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑3 Salzburg
FTMarseille2‑1 Olympiacos
FTPorto0‑0 Man City
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 Real Madrid
AFC AFC Champions League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTShanghai SIPG0‑4 Sydney
FTYokohama FM4‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman3‑2 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTEstudiantes0‑0 San Lorenzo
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTEstudiantes0‑0San Lorenzo
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah1‑1Banants
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑2 Sint Truidense VV
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑2Sint Truidense VV
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready2‑0Guabira
FTMunicipal Vinto1‑0Bolivar
FTReal Potosi2‑1Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City1‑3Velez Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg3‑0Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense0‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil Serie B
FTChapecoense1‑0Cuiaba
FTConfianca1‑1Figueirense
FTCRB0‑0CSA
FTNautico2‑0Guarani Campinas
FTAvai0‑3 Oeste
FTChapecoense1‑0 Cuiaba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTEtar1‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0‑2Ludogorets II
China flag China Cup
FTKunshan0‑2Jiangsu Sainty
FTTianjin Teda5‑1Changchun Yatai
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
AETEl Zamalek1‑3El Geish
FTAl Ahly2‑1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens1‑0Dunkerque
FTChambly Thelle1‑0Rodez Red Card
FTChamois Niortais1‑0 Clermont Red Card
FTRed Card Chateauroux0‑1 Grenoble
FTGuingamp1‑2Troyes
FTRed Card Le Havre1‑1 Auxerre
FTNancy1‑3 Toulouse Red Card
FTParis FC0‑0 Sochaux
FTPau1‑0Caen
FTValenciennes1‑1AC Ajaccio
FTAmiens1‑0 Dunkerque
FTChambly Thelle1‑0 Rodez
FTChamois Niortais1‑0 Clermont
FTChateauroux0‑1 Grenoble
FTGuingamp1‑2 Troyes
FTLe Havre1‑1 Auxerre
FTNancy1‑3 Toulouse
FTParis FC0‑0 Sochaux
FTPau1‑0 Caen
FTValenciennes1‑1 AC Ajaccio
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori4‑3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑5Locomotive Tbilisi
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City3‑0 East Bengal
FTMumbai City3‑0East Bengal
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPaykan0‑0Esteghlal
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑0Zob Ahan
FTSepahan1‑1Saipa
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Iksal FC1‑1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0‑5Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Kfar Shalem2‑3Hapoel Raanana
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0‑3Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth2‑0Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1‑0Hapoel Afula
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTVegalta Sendai0‑2 Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J1 League
FTVegalta Sendai0‑2 Kashiwa Reysol
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑1Jong AZ
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑1Jong AZ Alkmaar
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑0Carrick Rangers
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America2‑3 Nacional Asuncion
Poland I Liga
FTLKS Lodz3‑4Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑1Gornik Leczna
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETPodbeskidzie2‑4Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz3‑4 Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑1 Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense0‑1 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves1‑2 Casa Pia
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense0‑1 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves1‑2Casa Pia
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑1Vointa Turnu Magurele
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada0‑2 Malaga
FTGirona1‑0 Mirandes
Spain Segunda DivisiĆ³n
FTRed Card Fuenlabrada0‑2Malaga
FTGirona1‑0 Mirandes
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑1 Osmanlispor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Wahda1‑1Al-Dhafra
FTBani Yas4‑1Al-Ain
FTIttihad Kalba3‑3Al-Nasr SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTCerro0‑2 Rentistas
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTMetropolitanos FC4‑2GV Maracay
FTTrujillanos FC1‑0Atletico Venezuela

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top