The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 02‑Dec‑2020)

England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑1 Millwall
FTLuton3‑1 Norwich
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1 Swansea
FTNott'm Forest0‑0 Watford
FTRed Card Sheff Wed1‑1 Reading
FTWycombe0‑1 Stoke
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1 Peterborough
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 Gillingham
FTCharlton0‑1 MK Dons
FTHull2‑1 Doncaster
FTShrewsbury2‑2 Accrington Stanley
England League Two
FTCambridge Utd0‑1 Mansfield
FTCarlisle2‑1 Salford
FTWalsall1‑1 Stevenage
England National League
FTDagenham0‑0 Notts County
FTFC Halifax5‑2 Barnet
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans0‑3 York
FTSouthport0‑1 Farsley Celtic
England National League - South
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑3 Hemel
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑1 Millwall
FTLuton3‑1 Norwich
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1 Swansea
FTNott'm Forest0‑0 Watford
FTSheff Wed1‑1 Reading
FTWycombe0‑1 Stoke
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1 Peterborough
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 Gillingham
FTCharlton0‑1 MK Dons
FTHull2‑1 Doncaster
FTShrewsbury2‑2 Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd0‑1 Mansfield
FTCarlisle2‑1 Salford
FTWalsall1‑1 Stevenage
England flag England National League
FTDagenham0‑0 Notts County
FTFC Halifax5‑2 Barnet
England flag England National League North / South
FTBlyth Spartans0‑3 York
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑3 Hemel
FTSouthport0‑1 Farsley Celtic
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑1 Lazio
FTClub Brugge3‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0 Rennes
FTFerencvaros0‑3 Barcelona
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑4 RB Leipzig
FTJuventus3‑0 Dynamo Kiev
FTMan Utd1‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTSevilla0‑4 Chelsea
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCefn Druids0‑4 The New Saints
Wales Premier
FTCefn Druids0‑4The New Saints
World UEFA Champions League
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑1 Lazio
FTClub Brugge3‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0 Rennes
FTFerencvaros0‑3 Barcelona
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑4 RB Leipzig
FTJuventus3‑0 Dynamo Kiev
FTRed Card Man Utd1‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTSevilla0‑4 Chelsea
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia0‑0Ararat
FTPyunik1‑1Lori
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi0‑2 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Charleroi0‑2 Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTOriente Petrolero2‑2Royal Pari Sion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa1‑3Borac Banja Luka
FTFK Sarajevo2‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTOlimpik Sarajevo0‑2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑2Zeljeznicar
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP1‑1Juventude
FTParana1‑4Vitoria
FTPonte Preta1‑1Sampaio Correa
FTBotafogo SP1‑1 Juventude
FTConfianca1‑1 Figueirense
FTCRB0‑0CSA
FTNautico2‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTParana1‑4 Vitoria
FTPonte Preta1‑1 Sampaio Correa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLevski Sofia1‑0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia0‑0 Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta1‑1 Palestino
FTAntofagasta1‑1Palestino
China flag China Cup
APGuangzhou R&F2‑2Shandong Luneng
FTBeijing Guoan0‑3Wuhan Zall
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pereira2‑2 Rionegro Aguilas
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
APArcahaie1‑1Forge FC
FTCD Marathon0‑2Deportivo Saprissa
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
APFlamengo1‑1 Racing Club
FTRiver Plate1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTSantos0‑1 LDU de Quito
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTDeportivo Cali1‑5 Velez
FTUnion0‑0 Bahia
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLimon1‑4Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica0‑1 Slaven Belupo
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica0‑1Slaven Belupo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTBlansko0‑1Usti nad Labem
FTDukla Prague1‑1Hradec Kralove
FTFC Vlasim3‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSK Lisen2‑21.SK Prostejov
FTTrinec2‑2Afk Chrudim
FTVysocina Jihlava2‑1MAS Taborsko
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTJammerbugt FC3‑4Holstebro BK
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTLev Tallinn0‑2Flora Tallinn
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Merani Tbilisi1‑6Telavi
Liga 3
FTHallescher FC2‑0Unterhaching
FTHansa Rostock2‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC2‑0 Unterhaching
FTHansa Rostock2‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II2‑0Alemannia Aachen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑4Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTVfB Homberg0‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTWuppertal0‑3SV 19 Straelen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0‑3 Aris Thessaloniki
FTLarissa0‑3Aris Thessaloniki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala3‑2Santa Lucia
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC1‑1 Jamshedpur
FTHyderabad FC1‑1Jamshedpur
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMes Rafsanjan0‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑0Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTMonza1‑1 Vicenza
FTMonza1‑1Vicenza
Italy Serie C
FTArezzo2‑3Sambenedettese
FTCasertana0‑2Vibonese
FTCatania3‑0Bisceglie
FTPalermo3‑3Viterbese
FTPergolettese1‑3Juventus U23
FTPontedera0‑1Lucchese
FTPotenza0‑1Avellino
FTArezzo2‑3 Sambenedettese
FTCasertana0‑2 Vibonese
FTCatania3‑0 Bisceglie
FTPalermo3‑3 Viterbese
FTPergolettese1‑3 Juventus U23
FTPontedera0‑1 Lucchese
FTPotenza0‑1 Avellino
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑2Tochigi SC
FTFC Ryukyu0‑2Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑2Machida Zelvia
FTOkayama1‑1Fukuoka
FTOmiya Ardija3‑3Ehime FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑2Ventforet Kofu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokushima Vortis4‑1Kitakyushu
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1JEF United Chiba
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑2 Tochigi SC
FTFC Ryukyu0‑2 Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1 Jubilo Iwata
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑2 Machida Zelvia
FTOkayama1‑1 Fukuoka
FTOmiya Ardija3‑3 Ehime FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑2 Ventforet Kofu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokushima Vortis4‑1 Kitakyushu
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1 JEF United Chiba
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
15:30Al TadamonAl-Shabab
FTAl Arabi0‑1Kazma SC
FTKhaitan0‑0Burgan
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev0‑1Renova
FTBorec Veles2‑1FK Struga
FTRabotnicki1‑0Pelister
FTShkendija5‑0FK Makedonija GP
FTShkupi3‑1Belasica
FTSileks1‑0Vardar
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara3‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi0‑3Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTFK Iskra0‑2FK Buducnost
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTJezero2‑0Petrovac
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑4Sutjeska
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec2‑1Struga
FTFC Academy Pandev0‑1Renova
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑0Pelister
FTShkendija5‑0Makedonija GjP
FTShkupi3‑1FK Belasica Strumica
FTSileks1‑0Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK0‑1Sandefjord
FTHaugesund1‑1Mjondalen
FTIK Start1‑1Bodo/Glimt
FTSarpsborg1‑1Kristiansund BK
FTStabaek IF1‑1Valerenga
FTViking FK2‑0 Brann
FTAalesunds FK0‑1Sandefjord
FTHaugesund1‑1Mjondalen Red Card
FTIK Start1‑1Bodo/Glimt
FTRed Card Sarpsborg1‑1Kristiansund BK
FTStabaek IF1‑1Valerenga
FTViking FK2‑0 Brann
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTLillestrom2‑0 KFUM Oslo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWisla Plock0‑0 Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Plock0‑0Pogon Szczecin
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1‑2Chrobry Glogow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland Cup
APStal Mielec1‑1Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
11:30Odra OpoleNieciecza
FTGKS Belchatow1‑2 Chrobry Glogow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
17:00Wigry SuwalkiGórnik Polkowice
FTBytovia Bytow1‑2GKS Katowice
FTChojniczanka Chojnice4‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz0‑1Pogon Siedlce
FTMotor Lublin1‑0Lech Poznań II
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTSlask Wroclaw II2‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC3‑0Tanjong Pagar
FTHome United FC1‑1Tampines Rovers FC
FTHougang United FC1‑2Balestier Khalsa FC
FTYoung Lions1‑2Geylang International FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSKF Sered1‑0Dunajska Streda
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRed Card SKF Sered1‑0Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper1‑0NK Aluminij
FTND Gorica0‑2NK Domzale
FTNS Mura0‑0Ask Bravo
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper1‑0NK Aluminij
FTND Gorica0‑2NK Domzale
FTNS Mura0‑0Ask Bravo
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTCD Castellon1‑0 Real Zaragoza
FTLeganes1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo1‑1 Las Palmas
FTReal Cartagena1‑3 Espanyol
FTUD Logrones1‑2 Ponferradina
FTCD Castellon1‑0Real Zaragoza
FTFC Cartagena1‑3Espanyol
FTRed Card Leganes1‑0 Rayo Vallecano Red Card
FTRed Card Lugo1‑1 Las Palmas
FTUD Logrones1‑2Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTSD Leioa1‑0 Racing Santander
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2‑0 FC Sion
FTLausanne Sports3‑0 FC Vaduz
FTServette FC2‑1 FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern2‑0 FC Sion
FTLausanne Sports3‑0 FC Vaduz Red Card
FTServette FC2‑1FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur2‑0Chiasso
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTPort FC2‑0Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1‑1 Giresunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAlemdag Spor 18771‑3Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑0Arhavispor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1‑1Edirnespor
FTArtvin Hopaspor1‑2Kizilcabolukspor
FTBatman Petrolspor0‑0Karsiyaka
FTBelediye Derince4‑1Kemerspor 2003
FTBucaspor1‑1Cankaya FK
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2‑2Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTCeyhanspor1‑3Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi2‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTDiyarbakir Fk As 19771‑1Ofspor
FTErbaaspor0‑1Cizrespor
FTEsenler Erokspor1‑0Elazig Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor5‑0Erzin Belediyespor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor1‑0Soma Spor Dernegi
FTIsparta Davraz Spor1‑2Yalovaspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor0‑3Tokatspor
FTManisaspor1‑1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑2Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTPayasspor1‑0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTSile Yildizspor0‑1Carsambaspor
FTTekirdagspor2‑1Agrispor 1970
FTYomraspor1‑2Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTYozgatspor 1959 FK2‑0Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTAhrobiznes Volochysk1‑0Vorskla Poltava
FTFc Nyva-V Vinnytsia0‑4Kolos Kovalivka
FTOleksandria3‑0FC Minaj
FTVeres Rivne1‑0FC Mariupol
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka0‑5Dnipro-1
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSeattle1‑0 FC Dallas
FTSeattle1‑0 FC Dallas
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑1Dep. La Guaira
FTYaracuyanos FC1‑1Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top