The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 10‑Jan‑2021)

FA Cup
FTBarnsley2‑0Tranmere
FTBristol City2‑1Portsmouth
FTChelsea4‑0Morecambe
FTCrawley Town3‑0Leeds
FTMan City3‑0Birmingham
FTMarine0‑5Tottenham
AETCheltenham2‑1 Mansfield
APNewport County1‑1 Brighton
FTBarnsley2‑0 Tranmere
FTBristol City2‑1 Portsmouth
FTChelsea4‑0 Morecambe
FTCrawley Town3‑0 Leeds
FTMan City3‑0 Birmingham
FTMarine0‑5 Tottenham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑2 Rangers
FTLivingston3‑1 Ross County
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAirdrieonians0‑1 Edinburgh City
Scotland Premiership
FTRed Card Aberdeen1‑2Rangers
FTLivingston3‑1Ross County
FA Cup
FTAirdrieonians0‑1Edinburgh City
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑2 Boca Juniors
FTRacing Club3‑1 Newells
FTRiver Plate0‑2 Independiente
FTVelez3‑2 Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBarracas Central0‑1Nueva Chicago
FTBelgrano Cordoba2‑2CA Alvarado
FTCA Platense2‑1CA Temperley
FTDeportivo Moron1‑2Atlanta
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto4‑0Agropecuario
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑2Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTGuillermo Brown0‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑1Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Argentinos Juniors2‑2Boca Juniors
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0Huracan Red Card
FTRiver Plate0‑2Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCASD Camioneros1‑0Circulo Deportivo
FTCentral Norte1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDeportivo Maipu3‑0Deportivo Madryn
FTHuracan2‑2Villa Mitre
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2‑0Olimpo
FTSol de Mayo1‑4Desamparados
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑1 Gent
FTKV Mechelen3‑0Royal Antwerp
FTLeuven1‑0 Anderlecht
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2 Club Brugge
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑1Gent
FTKV Mechelen3‑0Royal Antwerp
FTLeuven1‑0Anderlecht
FTRed Card Sint Truidense VV1‑2Club Brugge
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Bahia
FTFlamengo0‑2 Ceara
FTFortaleza EC0‑0 Gremio
FTInternacional1‑0 Goias
FTRecife0‑1 Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo0‑1 Santos
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1Bahia
FTFlamengo0‑2Ceara
FTFortaleza EC0‑0Gremio
FTInternacional1‑0Goias
FTSao Paulo0‑1Santos
FTVasco da Gama3‑0Botafogo ASF
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP3‑0Chapecoense
FTBotafogo SP3‑0 Chapecoense
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo1‑0 Everton De Vina
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1 Curico Unido
FTColo Colo1‑0Everton De Vina
FTRed Card Union La Calera1‑2Universidad de Concepcion
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1Curico Unido
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑2 Enosis Paralimni
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion1‑1Doxa Katokopia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑2Paralimni
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion1‑1Doxa Katokopias
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBanik Ostrava2‑0SK Lisen
FTFC Schalke 04 II2‑3Preussen Munster
FTSparta Prague0‑1Ceske Budejovice
FTVideoton1‑3Sturm Graz
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTAugsburg1‑4 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0Hertha Berlin
FTRed Card Augsburg1‑4VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTJahn Regensburg0‑2VfL Bochum 1848
FTSC Paderborn 072‑1Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑2Hannover 96
Liga 3
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑1Duisburg
FTZwickau2‑1VfB Lubeck
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg0‑2 VfL Bochum 1848
FTSC Paderborn 072‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑2 Hannover 96
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑1 Duisburg
FTZwickau2‑1 VfB Lubeck
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United1‑1King Faisal Babes
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0 Inter Allies
FTDreams FC2‑0 Ebusua Dwarfs
FTEleven Wonders3‑1 Karela
FTElmina Sharks1‑1 Hearts of Oak
FTGreat Olympics1‑2 Ashanti Gold SC
FTBechem United1‑1King Faisal Babes
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0Inter Allies
FTDreams FC2‑0Ebusua Dwarfs
FTEleven Wonders3‑1Karela
FTElmina Sharks1‑1Hearts of Oak
FTGreat Olympics1‑2Ashanti Gold SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑1 Asteras Tripoli
FTAtromitos0‑0 OFI
FTPanathinaikos2‑0 Larissa
FTPaok3‑1 Volos NFC
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTAtromitos0‑0OFI Red Card
FTPanathinaikos2‑0Larissa
FTPaok3‑1Volos NFC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia0‑0CD Motagua
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑0 Odisha FC
FTJamshedpur2‑3 Kerala Blasters
India flag India I-League
FTIndian Arrows2‑5Churchill Brothers
FTReal Kashmir1‑1TRAU
India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑0Odisha FC
FTJamshedpur2‑3Kerala Blasters Red Card
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak2‑2Zob Ahan
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTMes Rafsanjan1‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTSepahan1‑1Foolad Khuzestan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑2 Inter Milan
FTFiorentina1‑0 Cagliari
FTJuventus3‑1 Sassuolo
FTParma0‑2 Lazio
FTUdinese1‑2 Napoli
FTVerona2‑1 Crotone
FTAS Roma2‑2Inter Milan
FTFiorentina1‑0Cagliari
FTJuventus3‑1Sassuolo Red Card
FTParma0‑2Lazio
FTUdinese1‑2Napoli
FTVerona2‑1Crotone
Italy Serie C
FTBari1‑1Turris
FTCasertana3‑2Catania
FTGiana Erminio2‑0Pergolettese
FTGubbio2‑1Imolese Calcio
FTLecco2‑2Lucchese
FTLegnago Salus0‑1Modena
FTLivorno0‑2Pro Patria
FTMatelica1‑3Perugia
FTNovara1‑1Olbia
FTPiacenza1‑1Pro Vercelli
FTPontedera1‑2Albinoleffe
FTPotenza1‑0Paganese
FTRavenna1‑1Arezzo
FTRenate2‑0Pro Sesto
FTTernana2‑1Monopoli
FTTriestina0‑1Fano
FTUS Grosseto0‑2Pistoiese
FTVibonese1‑1Bisceglie
FTVis Pesaro1‑4Mantova
14:00USD Cavese 1919Palermo
90+5Catanzaro0‑0Viterbese
FTBari1‑1 Turris
FTCasertana3‑2 Catania
FTGiana Erminio2‑0 Pergolettese
FTGubbio2‑1 Imolese Calcio
FTLecco2‑2 Lucchese
FTLegnago Salus0‑1 Modena
FTLivorno0‑2 Pro Patria
FTMatelica1‑3 Perugia
FTNovara1‑1 Olbia
FTPiacenza1‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTPontedera1‑2 Albinoleffe
FTPotenza1‑0 Paganese
FTRavenna1‑1 Arezzo
FTRenate2‑0 Pro Sesto
FTTernana2‑1 Monopoli
FTTriestina0‑1 Fano
FTUS Grosseto0‑2 Pistoiese
FTVibonese1‑1 Bisceglie
FTVis Pesaro1‑4 Mantova
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor3‑0Al Sareeh
FTRamtha SC0‑1Al-Jazeera
Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz0‑1Tusker
FTKariobangi Sharks4‑3GOR Mahia
FTNzoia Sugar1‑1Western Stima
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana0‑0Zejtun Corinthians
FTHamrun Spartans FC3‑1Mosta FC
FTSt Lucia0‑0Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑1 Atletico San Luis
FTClub Atlas0‑2 Monterrey
FTTigres UANL2‑0 Club Leon FC
FTToluca3‑1 Club Queretaro
FTClub America2‑1Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL2‑0Club Leon FC
FTToluca3‑1Club Queretaro
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTSC Heerenveen1‑3Fortuna Sittard
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑2Feyenoord
FTVVV-Venlo2‑1Willem II
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑0FC Oss
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2‑2 PSV Eindhoven
FTSC Heerenveen1‑3 Fortuna Sittard
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑2 Feyenoord
FTVVV-Venlo2‑1 Willem II
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑0FC Oss
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTEnyimba1‑0Wikki Tourists
FTIfeanyi Uba0‑1Akwa Starlets
FTJigawa Golden Stars0‑1Enugu Rangers
FTKatsina United2‑0Adamawa United
FTLobi Stars3‑0 Warri Wolves
FTMFM FC1‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTNasarawa United1‑1Kano Pillars
FTPlateau United3‑0 Heartland
FTRivers United3‑0 Kwara United
FTEnyimba1‑0Wikki Tourists
FTIfeanyi Uba0‑1Akwa Starlets
FTJigawa Golden Stars0‑1Enugu Rangers
FTKatsina United2‑0Adamawa United
FTLobi Stars3‑0Warri Wolves
FTMFM FC1‑0Sunshine Stars
FTNasarawa United1‑1Kano Pillars
FTPlateau United3‑0Heartland
FTRivers United3‑0Kwara United
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑2 Pacos Ferreira
FTFarense3‑1 Gil Vicente
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑0Feirense
FTCasa Pia1‑1 Arouca
FTCovilha1‑1Benfica B
FTPenafiel1‑2Varzim
FTVizela2‑1 Cova da Piedade
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑2Pacos Ferreira
FTRed Card Farense3‑1Gil Vicente
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAD Oliveirense1‑0Feirense
FTCasa Pia1‑1Arouca
FTCovilha1‑1Benfica B
FTPenafiel1‑2Varzim
FTVizela2‑1Cova da Piedade
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTÁguia FC Vimioso0‑4Braga B
FTCDC Montalegre3‑2Vidago
FTGuimaraes B5‑0Mondinense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta2‑1 AFC Hermannstadt
FTFarul Constanta2‑1AFC Hermannstadt
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTOrlando Pirates1‑1 Moroka Swallows
FTRoyal AM1‑1 Amazulu
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc1‑2TS Sporting
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTOrlando Pirates1‑1Moroka Swallows
FTRoyal AM1‑1Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz3‑1 Alaves
FTLevante2‑1 Eibar
FTReal Valladolid0‑1 Valencia
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol2‑0 CD Castellon
FTReal Mallorca0‑1 Las Palmas
FTTenerife3‑0 Real Cartagena
Spain La Liga
FTCadiz3‑1Alaves Red Card
FTLevante2‑1Eibar
FTReal Valladolid0‑1Valencia
Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol2‑0CD Castellon
FTReal Mallorca0‑1Las Palmas
FTTenerife3‑0FC Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
15:30UE OlotEspanyol B
FTAE Prat0‑1 Llagostera
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑0Real Union
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2‑0 Algeciras
FTAtzeneta1‑1 Pena Deportiva
FTBadajoz2‑0 Melilla
FTBarcelona B4‑0 Badalona
FTBetis B0‑0Cordoba
FTBurgos4‑0 Oviedo B
FTBurgos4‑0 Oviedo B
FTCD Don Benito3‑1 Villarrubia
FTCD El Ejido 20121‑1 Real Murcia
FTCD Izarra3‑0 CD Ebro
FTCelta Vigo B1‑0 Coruxo
FTClub Portugalete0‑1 Arenas Club de Getxo
FTExtremadura2‑0 Socuellamos
FTGimnastic2‑2 Cornella
FTHercules3‑1 La Nucia
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑1 Tamaraceite
FTLorca Deportiva CF0‑3 Linares Deportivo
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTRacing Santander0‑1 Amorebieta
FTSan Fernando CD2‑3 Marino Luanco
FTTalavera CF1‑0 Villanovense
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑0 Villarreal B
FTUP Langreo0‑0Lealtad
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑2 Alcoyano
FTYeclano3‑1 Sevilla B
FTZamora1‑0 Deportivo de La Coruna
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1‑0CS Sfaxien
FTEsperance2‑0Rejiche
FTUS Monastir1‑0JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1 Denizlispor
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑1 Konyaspor
FTHatayspor2‑2 Besiktas
FTAnkaragucu1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1Denizlispor
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑1Konyaspor
FTHatayspor2‑2Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑2Ankara Demirspor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor0‑0Kocaelispor
FTKirklarelispor3‑2Idare Genclik
FTPazarspor1‑1Pendikspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye0‑6Corum Belediyespor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu2‑0Kastamonuspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBergama0‑0Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑2Bayrampasa
FTKozan Belediyespor3‑1Muglaspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top