The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 09‑Feb‑2021)

England Championship
FTRotherham1‑2 Cardiff
FTSheff Wed2‑0 Wycombe
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley0‑1 Plymouth
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 Oxford Utd
FTFleetwood Town3‑1 Doncaster
FTHull0‑0 Lincoln City
FTNorthampton0‑1 Wigan
FTPeterborough2‑1 Ipswich
FTPortsmouth2‑0 Swindon
FTRochdale1‑4 MK Dons
FTShrewsbury2‑1 Sunderland
England League Two
FTRed Card Bolton1‑1 Morecambe
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Cheltenham
FTNewport County0‑1 Southend
FTSalford4‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTTranmere0‑1 Stevenage
FTWalsall1‑1 Mansfield
England National League
FTAltrincham1‑2 Wrexham
FTBromley2‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTEastleigh1‑0 Yeovil
FTHartlepool2‑0 Solihull Moors
FTNotts County3‑1 Dagenham
FTTorquay1‑1 Wealdstone
FA Cup
FTBurnley0‑2Bournemouth
England National League - South
FTDartford0‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTHemel2‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTOxford City4‑0Hungerford
England flag England Championship
FTRotherham1‑2 Cardiff
FTSheff Wed2‑0 Wycombe
England flag England League 1
19:00BlackpoolBurton Albion
FTAccrington Stanley0‑1 Plymouth
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 Oxford Utd
FTFleetwood Town3‑1 Doncaster
FTHull0‑0 Lincoln City
FTNorthampton0‑1 Wigan
FTPeterborough2‑1 Ipswich
FTPortsmouth2‑0 Swindon
FTRochdale1‑4 MK Dons
FTShrewsbury2‑1 Sunderland
England flag England League 2
43Scunthorpe0‑0Bradford
FTBolton1‑1 Morecambe
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Cheltenham
FTNewport County0‑1 Southend
FTSalford4‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTTranmere0‑1 Stevenage
FTWalsall1‑1 Mansfield
England flag FA Cup
AETMan Utd1‑0 West Ham
FTBurnley0‑2 Bournemouth
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham1‑2 Wrexham
FTBromley2‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTEastleigh1‑0 Yeovil
FTHartlepool2‑0 Solihull Moors
FTNotts County3‑1 Dagenham
FTTorquay1‑1 Wealdstone
England flag England National League North / South
FTDartford0‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTHemel2‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTOxford City4‑0 Hungerford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑1 Linfield
FTCliftonville3‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTLarne2‑2 Portadown
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑2 Macarthur FC
Australia A-League
FTBrisbane0‑2Macarthur FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑0 Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz2‑1 SV Ried
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑0Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz2‑1SV Ried
Bahrain Premiere League
FTMalkiya Club2‑4East Riffa
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
APKortrijk1‑1Standard de Liege
FTCercle Brugge3‑1Oostende
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF2‑5Gremio
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga0‑0La Equidad
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTValledupar2‑0Real Cartagena
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol3‑0 AEK Larnaca
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑0Nea Salamis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card Apollon Limassol3‑0AEK Larnaca
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑0Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
13:00Banik OstravaTrinec
FTKarlovy Vary3‑0Opava
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAkron Tolyatti6‑1Valmieras FK
FTArka Gdynia2‑3Bytovia Bytow
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑2Progresul Spartac
FTEtar3‑1Yantra
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTIFK Goteborg2‑2Degerfors IF
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑2FK Buducnost
FTLokomotiv Moscow4‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTNordsjaelland2‑0HB Koege
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑1Pyunik
FTUfa1‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑1MAS Taborsko
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑0Jordan
France National
FTCholet0‑1Concarneau
FTFC Annecy0‑2Sete
FTLyon Duchere1‑1Laval
FTQuevilly0‑1Villefranche
FTRed Star F.C.0‑0Bourg Peronnas
Coupe de France
FTLorient2‑1Paris FC
FTOlympique Lyonnais5‑1AC Ajaccio
FTReims3‑4Valenciennes
France flag France National 1
19:00AvranchesOrleans
19:00Stade BriochinCreteil
FTCholet0‑1 Concarneau
FTFC Annecy0‑2 Sete
FTLyon Duchere1‑1 Laval
FTQuevilly0‑1 Villefranche
FTRed Star F.C.0‑0Bourg Peronnas
France flag Cup
FTLorient2‑1 Paris FC
FTOlympique Lyonnais5‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTReims3‑4 Valenciennes
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑0Medeama
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑0Medeama
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC0‑2 ATK
India flag India I-League
FTIndian Arrows1‑2Minerva Punjab
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association1‑2Chennai City FC
FTTRAU1‑0Aizawl
India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC0‑2ATK
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis1‑0Mes Rafsanjan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑3FC Ashdod
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0‑0Hapoel Iksal FC
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑3FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑1 Frosinone
FTCittadella1‑1 Cosenza
FTEmpoli2‑2 Pescara
FTLecce2‑2 Brescia
FTPisa2‑2 Salernitana
FTSPAL1‑3 Pordenone
FTVenezia3‑1 Cremonese
FTVicenza1‑2 Monza
FTRed Card Ascoli1‑1Frosinone Red Card
FTCittadella1‑1Cosenza
FTEmpoli2‑2Pescara
FTLecce2‑2Brescia
FTPisa2‑2Salernitana
FTSPAL1‑3Pordenone
FTVenezia3‑1Cremonese
FTVicenza1‑2Monza
Coppa Italia
FTJuventus0‑0Inter Milan
FTJuventus0‑0 Inter Milan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC1‑3 Guadalajara
FTRed Card Club Leon FC1‑3Guadalajara
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTExcelsior0‑1Vitesse Arnhem
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑1Linfield
FTCliftonville3‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTLarne2‑2Portadown
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑4 Guarani
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTLKS Lodz2‑3Legia Warsaw
FTPuszcza Niepolomice3‑1Lechia Gdansk
FTWarta Poznan0‑1Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑1 CD Nacional
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTPacos Ferreira0‑0 Portimonense
FTRio Ave2‑1 Tondela
FTRed Card Boavista0‑1CD Nacional
FTGil Vicente1‑2Sporting Lisbon
FTPacos Ferreira0‑0Portimonense
FTRio Ave2‑1Tondela
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTPetrolul Ploiesti3‑0Politehnica Iasi
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC1‑1Al Nassr FC
FTAl-Ain Atawlah0‑5Al Hilal
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTArar FC1‑5Al Hazm
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSKF Sered0‑2FK Pohronie
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRed Card SKF Sered0‑2FK Pohronie
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTOrlando Pirates2‑0 Cape Town City
FTRoyal AM2‑1 Supersport United
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTOrlando Pirates2‑0Cape Town City
FTRoyal AM2‑1Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Madrid2‑0 Getafe
Spain La Liga
FTReal Madrid2‑0Getafe
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur2‑3Grasshoppers
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑1Trat FC
FTPort FC1‑2Buriram United
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETFenerbahce1‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC1‑1Vipers FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl-Nasr SC1‑2Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Wasl0‑2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top