The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 21‑Feb‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal0‑1 Man City
FTAston Villa1‑2 Leicester
FTMan Utd3‑1 Newcastle
FTWest Ham2‑1 Tottenham
FTArsenal0‑1 Man City
FTAston Villa1‑2 Leicester
FTMan Utd3‑1 Newcastle
FTWest Ham2‑1 Tottenham
England League Two
FTNewport County0‑2 Forest Green
England flag England League 2
FTNewport County0‑2 Forest Green
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers4‑1 Dundee Utd
FTRoss County1‑0 Celtic
FTRangers4‑1Dundee Utd
FTRoss County1‑0Celtic
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi1‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑1Platense
FTPatronato0‑1Independiente
FTRiver Plate3‑0Rosario Central Red Card
FTSarmiento1‑2Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTAtlanta0‑0Villa San Carlos
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑1Platense
FTRacing Club2‑2Aldosivi
FTRiver Plate3‑0Rosario Central
FTSarmiento1‑2Velez
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat2‑0Banants
FTArarat Armenia2‑1Pyunik
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory0‑1 Newcastle Jets
FTWellington2‑2 Western Sydney
Australia A-League
FTMelbourne Victory0‑1Newcastle Jets
FTWellington2‑2Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑2LASK Linz
FTSalzburg4‑2 Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz1‑2 Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑3Rapid Vienna
Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑2LASK Linz
FTSalzburg4‑2Rapid Vienna
FTRed Card Sturm Graz1‑2Wolfsberger AC
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0‑2 Kortrijk
FTKRC Genk1‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0 Sint Truidense VV
FTZulte-Waregem3‑2 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze4‑0Club Brugge U23
FTLommel Utd2‑1Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht0‑2Kortrijk
FTKRC Genk1‑2Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTZulte-Waregem3‑2Standard de Liege
Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTDeinze4‑0Club Brugge U23
FTLommel Utd2‑1Lierse
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians0‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTFlamengo2‑1 Internacional
FTFortaleza EC0‑4 Bahia
FTGremio1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTRecife2‑3 Atletico MG
FTSantos1‑1 Fluminense
FTCorinthians0‑0Vasco da Gama
FTFlamengo2‑1Internacional Red Card
FTRed Card Fortaleza EC0‑4Bahia
FTGoias0‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTGremio1‑0CA Paranaense Red Card Red Card
FTRecife2‑3Atletico MG
FTSantos1‑1Fluminense Red Card
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1Slavia Sofia
FTEtar0‑0Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLudogorets II2‑2PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTYantra0‑2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTChico FC2‑1 Atletico Junior
FTDeportivo Pasto2‑2CD Jaguares
FTDeportivo Pereira0‑0Rionegro Aguilas
FTLa Equidad0‑0CD Once Caldas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTCortulua0‑0Tigres FC
FTReal San Andres0‑1Union Magdalena
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑1LD Alajuelense
FTGuadalupe FC1‑1Grecia
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTSporting San Jose0‑0Jicaral
FTSporting San Jose0‑0Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Osijek2‑0 Rijeka
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
13:30OriolikRudar Labin
Croatia HNL
FTNK Osijek2‑0Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol2‑1Enosis Paralimni
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑2 AEL Limassol
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol2‑1Paralimni
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑2AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice0‑1 Opava
FTMFK Karvina1‑1 Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen3‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTTeplice1‑1 Slavia Prague
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice0‑1Opava
FTMFK Karvina1‑1Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen3‑1Bohemians 1905
FTTeplice1‑1Slavia Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens0‑0 OB Odense
FTAGF Aarhus2‑0 SonderjyskE
FTBrondby2‑1 Vejle
FTRanders Freja1‑1Nordsjaelland
FTAC Horsens0‑0OB Odense
FTAGF Aarhus2‑0SonderjyskE Red Card
FTBrondby2‑1Vejle
FTRanders Freja1‑1Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia0‑1Esbjerg
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1Viborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑1Delfin
FTManta FC2‑3 Barcelona SC
FTOrense SC2‑0 Independiente del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑3Aswan
FTEl Gouna FC2‑3Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTIsmaily SC1‑1ENPPI
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)3‑2Atlético Marte
FTCD Sonsonate0‑3Isidro Metapán
FTFirpo1‑0CD Águila
FTOnce Deportivo3‑1CD FAS
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBATE Borisov1‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTBATE Borisov1‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑0FK Krupa
FTFC Astana6‑2FC Rukh Brest
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑1Dinamo Bryansk
FTRubin Kazan1‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTValmieras FK0‑2FK Mykolaiv
FTValmieras FK0‑2FK Mykolaiv
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑2FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens2‑1 Dijon
FTLorient1‑4 Lille
FTMontpellier2‑1 Rennes
FTNice1‑2 Metz
FTNimes2‑0 Bordeaux
FTParis Saint Germain0‑2 Monaco
FTStrasbourg0‑0 Angers
FTLens2‑1Dijon Red Card
FTLorient1‑4Lille
FTMontpellier2‑1Rennes
FTNice1‑2Metz
FTNimes2‑0Bordeaux Red Card
FTParis Saint Germain0‑2Monaco
FTStrasbourg0‑0Angers
Coupe de France
FTAubagne2‑2Lège-Cap-Ferret
FTCanet Roussillon1‑1Poitiers
FTGuichen0‑1Saumur
FTOlympique d'Alès2‑0Fabrègues
FTOS Aire-Sur-La-Lys1‑4Beauvais
FTSaint-Brice0‑1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTSchiltigheim0‑4Sedan
FTVendee Les Herbiers0‑1Châteaubriant
France flag Cup
APAubagne2‑2Lege Cap Ferret
APCanet Roussillon1‑1Stade Poitevin
APRumilly Albanai0‑0Prix-les-Mezieres
APUF Maconnais0‑0Saint Louis Neuweg
FTLe Puy0‑0 Chamalieres
FTOlympique Ales2‑0Fabregues
FTSchiltigheim0‑4Sedan
FTSt Brice0‑1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTVendee Les Herbiers0‑1Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑1 Leverkusen
FTHertha Berlin0‑3 RB Leipzig
FTHoffenheim4‑0 Werder Bremen
FTAugsburg1‑1Leverkusen
FTHertha Berlin0‑3RB Leipzig
FTHoffenheim4‑0Werder Bremen
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTRed Card Fortuna Dusseldorf3‑2Hannover 96
FTKarlsruher0‑1Nurnberg
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑2Hamburger Red Card
3. Liga
FTRed Card Bayern Munich II0‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTRed Card FC Magdeburg0‑4Verl
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑2 Hannover 96
FTKarlsruher0‑1 Nurnberg
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑2 Hamburger
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTFC Magdeburg0‑4 Verl
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United1‑1 Legon Cities
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0Dreams FC
FTEleven Wonders1‑0 Great Olympics
FTElmina Sharks1‑2 Medeama
FTHearts of Oak3‑2 Ebusua Dwarfs
FTKarela2‑0Liberty Pro FC
FTBechem United1‑1Legon Cities
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0Dreams FC
FTEleven Wonders1‑0Great Olympics
FTElmina Sharks1‑2Medeama
FTHearts of Oak3‑2Ebusua Dwarfs
FTKarela2‑0Liberty Pro FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina1‑0 OFI
FTOlympiacos1‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok4‑0 Lamia
FTVolos NFC2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Larissa1‑0Kissamikos FC
FTIonikos1‑1Levadiakos
FTTrikala0‑1Diagoras Rodou
FTXanthi2‑1OF Ierapetras
Greece Super League 1
FTGiannina1‑0OFI
FTOlympiacos1‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok4‑0Lamia
FTVolos NFC2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial1‑0CSD Municipal
FTCSYD Sacachispas1‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTGuastatoya5‑1Sanarate
FTSanta Lucia1‑0Antigua Guatemala
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia2‑0Real De Minas
FTHonduras Progreso0‑0Vida
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki0‑3 Puskas Academia
FTPaksi FC3‑0 Kisvarda FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebreceni EAC2‑0Szolnok
FTDorogi FC0‑0Kazincbarcikai SC
FTFC Ajka1‑0Haladas
FTGyirmot2‑0Siofok
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC3‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTNyiregyhaza1‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTPecs MFC1‑0Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTSoroksar SC2‑0Bekescsaba
FTSzeged 20110‑5Debrecen
FTVasas3‑1Budaorsi SC
Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki0‑3Puskas Academia
FTPaksi FC3‑0Kisvarda FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑2 FC Goa
FTKerala Blasters1‑1 Chennaiyin
FTBengaluru FC1‑2FC Goa
FTKerala Blasters1‑1Chennaiyin Red Card
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑3 Inter Milan
FTAtalanta4‑2 Napoli
FTBenevento0‑0 AS Roma
FTParma2‑2 Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce3‑1 Cosenza
FTReggina1‑0 Pordenone
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑3Inter Milan
FTAtalanta4‑2Napoli
FTRed Card Benevento0‑0AS Roma
FTParma2‑2Udinese
Italy Serie B
FTLecce3‑1Cosenza
FTReggina1‑0Pordenone
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0US Grosseto
FTArezzo2‑0Matelica
FTCarrarese1‑2Novara
FTCasertana0‑2Avellino
FTCatania1‑1Bari
FTComo2‑1Giana Erminio
FTFermana2‑0Imolese Calcio
FTFoggia0‑2Ternana
FTJuve Stabia1‑1Teramo
FTJuventus U231‑1Lucchese
FTLegnago Salus1‑2Gubbio
FTLivorno0‑1Renate
FTMantova0‑2Fano
FTModena4‑1Sambenedettese
FTMonopoli1‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTPaganese2‑0Turris
FTPalermo1‑2Catanzaro
FTPiacenza0‑1Lecco
FTPontedera0‑0Alessandria
FTPotenza0‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTPro Patria0‑2Pergolettese
FTPro Sesto2‑2Pistoiese
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Olbia
FTSudtirol1‑1Padova
FTVirtus Verona2‑2Triestina
FTVis Pesaro0‑1Perugia
FTViterbese0‑0Vibonese
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0US Grosseto
FTArezzo2‑0 Matelica
FTCarrarese1‑2 Novara
FTCasertana0‑2 Avellino
FTCatania1‑1 Bari
FTComo2‑1 Giana Erminio
FTFermana2‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTFoggia0‑2 Ternana
FTJuve Stabia1‑1 Teramo
FTJuventus U231‑1 Lucchese
FTLegnago Salus1‑2 Gubbio
FTLivorno0‑1Renate
FTMantova0‑2 Fano
FTModena4‑1 Sambenedettese
FTMonopoli1‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTPaganese2‑0 Turris
FTPalermo1‑2 Catanzaro
FTPiacenza0‑1 Lecco
FTPontedera0‑0Alessandria
FTPotenza0‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTPro Patria0‑2 Pergolettese
FTPro Sesto2‑2 Pistoiese
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Olbia
FTSudtirol1‑1 Padova
FTVirtus Verona2‑2 Triestina
FTVis Pesaro0‑1 Perugia
FTViterbese0‑0Vibonese
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn0‑0US Hostert
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑1Differdange
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles0‑1Shkupi
FTFK Struga1‑1FK Makedonija GP
FTRenova2‑4Belasica
FTSileks1‑2Shkendija
FTVardar2‑2Pelister
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC3‑2Balzan
FTLija Athletic0‑5Hibernians FC
FTMosta FC0‑0Sirens
FTValletta1‑0St Lucia
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas0‑2 Club America
FTCruz Azul3‑2 Toluca
FTPumas UNAM0‑1 Club Leon FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTDorados0‑0Venados
FTMonarcas Morelia6‑3Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card Club Atlas0‑2Club America
FTClub Queretaro1‑1Puebla
FTCruz Azul3‑2Toluca
FTPumas UNAM0‑1Club Leon FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMaghreb Fes0‑0Hassania Agadir
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑2Difaa El Jadida
FTRSB Berkane1‑1Chabab Mohammedia
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑2Sparta Rotterdam
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1FC Groningen
FTTwente2‑2Feyenoord
FTWaalwijk3‑0Heracles Almelo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTN.E.C.1‑2De Graafschap
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑2 Sparta Rotterdam
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1 FC Groningen
FTTwente2‑2 Feyenoord
FTWaalwijk3‑0 Heracles Almelo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTN.E.C.1‑2De Graafschap
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
15:00Rivers UnitedEnyimba
FTAbia Warriors4‑1Warri Wolves
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Kwara United
FTIfeanyi Uba3‑0Katsina United
FTJigawa Golden Stars1‑0Nasarawa United
FTLobi Stars1‑0 Kano Pillars
FTMFM FC2‑0Adamawa United
FTSunshine Stars1‑1Heartland
FTAbia Warriors4‑1Warri Wolves
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Kwara United
FTIfeanyi Uba3‑0Katsina United
FTJigawa Golden Stars1‑0Nasarawa United
FTLobi Stars1‑0Kano Pillars
FTMFM FC2‑0Adamawa United
FTSunshine Stars1‑1Heartland
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec0‑1Shkupi
FTRenova2‑4FK Belasica Strumica
FTSileks1‑2Shkendija
FTStruga1‑1Makedonija GjP
FTVardar2‑2Pelister
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno2‑2 Guairena Fc
FTGuarani0‑3 Olimpia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan1‑0 Slask Wroclaw
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑2 Rakow Czestochowa
FTLech Poznan1‑0Slask Wroclaw
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑2Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga4‑2 Tondela
FTFarense0‑0 Benfica
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTRio Ave0‑1 Famalicao
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑4Arouca
FTLeixoes0‑1 Estoril-Praia
FTPenafiel0‑0 Porto B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga4‑2Tondela
FTFarense0‑0Benfica
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTRed Card Rio Ave0‑1Famalicao
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑4Arouca
FTLeixoes0‑1Estoril-Praia
FTPenafiel0‑0Porto B Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAnadia3‑0CF Canelas 2010
FTCA Pero Pinheiro2‑21º Dezembro
FTGD Fontinhas0‑3Sporting Lisbon B
FTLusitano GC Évora0‑0Mineiro Aljustrelense
FTMerelinense FC6‑1Águia FC Vimioso
FTVidago0‑1Braga B
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑1 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCSM Slatina0‑1CS Mioveni
FTRapid Bucuresti2‑2Ripensia Timisoara
Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑0Dinamo Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑1CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Super Cup
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Krasnodar1‑2Sochi
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑0Tambov
FTRostov0‑1Akhmat Grozny
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑0 Indjija
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani1‑1 Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0 Radnik Surdulica
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑2FK Metalac
FTFK Napredak1‑0Indjija
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani1‑1Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0Radnik Surdulica
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑2FK Metalac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda1‑1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale2‑1 Tabor Sezana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij0‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale2‑1Tabor Sezana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City1‑1 Moroka Swallows
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑0Stellenbosch FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTCape Town City1‑1Moroka Swallows Red Card
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑0Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1 Villarreal
FTBarcelona1‑1 Cadiz
FTHuesca3‑2 Granada
FTReal Sociedad4‑0 Alaves
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona2‑1 CD Castellon
FTLeganes1‑0 Tenerife
FTLugo1‑1 UD Logrones
FTMalaga2‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca2‑0 Almeria
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Villarreal
FTBarcelona1‑1Cadiz
FTHuesca3‑2Granada Red Card
FTReal Sociedad4‑0Alaves
Spain Segunda División
FTGirona2‑1CD Castellon
FTLeganes1‑0Tenerife
FTRed Card Lugo1‑1UD Logrones
FTMalaga2‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca2‑0Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano3‑2 La Nucia
FTAlgeciras0‑3 CD San Fernando
FTArenas Club de Getxo4‑1 Barakaldo
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2‑0Marino Luanco
FTBadajoz0‑0 Talavera CF
FTBadalona1‑1AE Prat
FTBarcelona B6‑0 L'Hospitalet
FTCadiz B2‑2 Tamaraceite
FTCD Ebro1‑1Haro Deportivo
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑0Sevilla B
FTCD Izarra1‑2Osasuna B
FTCelta Vigo B0‑2 Salamanca
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTCordoba2‑1 Linares Deportivo
FTCornella0‑1 Lleida
FTEspanyol B1‑1 UE Costa Brava
FTExtremadura1‑0 Villanovense
FTGetafe B1‑3 Atletico Madrid B
FTGuijuelo0‑2 Coruxo
FTHercules1‑0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑1Linense
FTLas Rozas CF0‑1SS Reyes
FTPena Deportiva1‑1 Orihuela CF
FTPontevedra CF0‑1 SD Compostela
FTRacing Santander3‑1CD Laredo
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑1 UD Poblense
FTReal Murcia1‑0 Yeclano
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑3 Marbella
FTSD Logrones1‑0 SD Ejea
FTSD Tarazona0‑2 CD Calahorra
FTSocuellamos0‑1Melilla
FTSporting Gijon B3‑3 CD Covadonga
FTUE Olot3‑0 FC Andorra
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑2 Zamora
FTUP Langreo1‑1 Marino Luanco
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑1 Villarreal B
FTValladolid B1‑1Numancia
FTVillarrubia1‑1CP Villarrobledo
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCelta Vigo B0‑2Salamanca UDS
FTGuijuelo0‑2Coruxo
FTPontevedra CF0‑1SD Compostela
FTSporting Gijon B3‑3CD Covadonga
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑2Zamora
FTUP Langreo1‑1Marino Luanco
FTValladolid B1‑1Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTDjurgardens1‑0IK Brage
FTHacken2‑0Dalkurd FF
FTHalmstads0‑2Gais
FTIK Gauthiod1‑1Helsingborg IF
FTKalmar FF1‑2Umea FC
FTLandskrona Bois0‑3Ostersunds FK
FTMalmo1‑2Vaesteraas SK
FTMjallby AIF3‑1Akropolis IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑3 FC Luzern
FTFC Zurich1‑1 FC Sion
FTYoung Boys2‑0 Servette FC
FTFC Lugano2‑3FC Luzern
FTFC Zurich1‑1FC Sion Red Card
FTRed Card Young Boys2‑0Servette FC
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United3‑0 Ruvu Shooting
FTJKT Tanzania2‑0 Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTBiashara Mara United3‑0Ruvu Shooting
FTJKT Tanzania2‑0Coastal Union
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United3‑2Rayong FC
FTChonburi1‑0Police Tero FC
FTPattaya United4‑0Prachuap FC
FTSukhothai FC0‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑3Hatayspor
FTFenerbahce0‑1 Goztepe
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑0 Antalyaspor
FTSivasspor2‑0 Kayserispor
Turkey Süper Lig
FTRed Card Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑3Hatayspor
FTFenerbahce0‑1Goztepe
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑0Antalyaspor
FTSivasspor2‑0Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor3‑0 Bursaspor
FTTuzlaspor0‑1 Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK3‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTAgrispor 19701‑2Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑0Isparta Davraz Spor
FTBatman Petrolspor4‑2Elazig Belediyespor
FTBayrampasa1‑2Kestelspor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1‑2Yomraspor
FTCarsambaspor2‑1Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTCengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As2‑3Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor3‑0Golcukspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor0‑2Fethiyespor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor0‑0Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTKarsiyaka3‑2Yalovaspor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor1‑0Bergama
FTKozan Belediyespor0‑01954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor0‑468 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTNazilli Bld Spor3‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTOsmaniyespor0‑1Erbaaspor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor1‑0Duzcespor
FTSile Yildizspor1‑1Esenler Erokspor
FTSilivrispor3‑2Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTSoma Spor Dernegi1‑0Cizrespor
FTTekirdagspor1‑1Ceyhanspor
FTYozgatspor 1959 FK1‑2Kahta 02
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑1 Dynamo Kiev
FTInhulets Petrove2‑2Vorskla Poltava
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTRed Card Desna Chernihiv1‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTInhulets Petrove2‑2Vorskla Poltava
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky Red Card
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTDefensor Sporting0‑3 Liverpool
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑1 Club Atletico Penarol
FTRentistas1‑2 Club Atletico Torque

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top