The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 14‑Mar‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑1 Tottenham
FTLeicester5‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTMan Utd1‑0 West Ham
FTSouthampton1‑2 Brighton
FTArsenal2‑1 Tottenham Red Card
FTLeicester5‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTMan Utd1‑0 West Ham
FTSouthampton1‑2 Brighton
England Championship
FTSheff Wed1‑2 Norwich
England EFL Trophy
FTSunderland1‑0Tranmere
England flag England Championship
FTLuton0‑1 Swansea
FTSheff Wed1‑2 Norwich
England flag FA Trophy
FTSunderland1‑0 Tranmere
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi1‑2 Central Cordoba
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑0 Godoy Cruz
FTBoca Juniors1‑1 River Plate
FTDefensa y Justicia4‑0 Newells
FTEstudiantes0‑2 Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑3Deportivo Moron
FTAlmirante Brown2‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTBelgrano Cordoba2‑1Tigre
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑0Guillermo Brown
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1Deportivo Maipu
FTSan Martin de San Juan4‑2Atletico Rafaela
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Boca Juniors1‑1River Plate Red Card
FTRed Card Estudiantes0‑2Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel1‑1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTFlandria1‑1Comunicaciones Bsas
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑2 Perth
FTMelbourne Victory1‑3 Adelaide United
FTWestern United1‑0 Brisbane
Australia A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑2Perth
FTWestern United1‑0Brisbane
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTSydney Fc Youth3‑2Northbridge FC Bulls
FTWollongong Wolves3‑0Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Australia Victoria NPL
FTSt. Albans Saints2‑1Melbourne Knights FC
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth4‑0Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTBrisbane Strikers2‑3Gold Coast Knights
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna4‑0 TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSt Polten0‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSturm Graz2‑1 Austria Vienna
FTSV Ried0‑3 LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC3‑5 WSG Wattens
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑1FC Liefering
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna4‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSt Polten0‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSturm Graz2‑1Austria Vienna Red Card
FTSV Ried0‑3LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC3‑5WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑1Zira FK
FTNeftchi Baku4‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov3‑0 FC Slutsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk3‑0FC Smorgon
FTNeman Grodno0‑0 FC Vitebsk
FTSputnik Rechica0‑4 Dinamo Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov3‑0FC Slutsk
FTNeman Grodno0‑0 FC Vitebsk
FTSputnik Rechica0‑4Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTAnderlecht1‑2 KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTClub Brugge U230‑1RFC Seraing
FTLommel Utd1‑0 Westerlo
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTClub Brugge U230‑1RFC Seraing
FTLommel Utd1‑0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready5‑0San Jose
FTMunicipal Vinto1‑0Real Santa Cruz
FTThe Strongest5‑2Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0FK Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑2FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTMirassol1‑0AA Internacional Limeira SP
FTPalmeiras2‑0Ferroviária
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑1Santo André
FTSao Caetano0‑1Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑1Recife
FTCentral0‑0Sete de Setembro PE
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBangu0‑0Botafogo ASF
FTFlamengo0‑1Fluminense
FTPortuguesa RJ0‑1Volta Redonda
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAmerica MG0‑1Caldense
FTBoa Esporte2‑1Coimbra
FTCruzeiro1‑0Athletic Club Minas Gerais
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0Caxias
FTCE Bento Gonsalves0‑2Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAparecidense GO3‑0Goias
FTGoianésia GO2‑2Jaraguá EC GO
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTASSU RN3‑2Santa Cruz de Natal RN
FTGlobo RN0‑0América RN
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTAtlético Alagoinhas3‑0Doce Mel BA
FTEc Jacuipense0‑1Vitória da Conquista
FTJuazeirense1‑0Bahia De Feira
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑2 CSKA 1948
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0Etar
FTSlavia Sofia2‑1Montana
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19294‑1PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTSozopol2‑0Strumska Slava
FTSportist Svoge1‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTYantra1‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑0 Alianza Petrolera
FTLa Equidad3‑1Envigado
FTPatriotas0‑2 Millonarios
FTTolima3‑2 CD Jaguares
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila1‑0Union Magdalena
FTCortulua0‑2Llaneros FC
FTFortaleza EC3‑1Orsomarso
FTLeones FC0‑2Deportes Quindio
FTReal San Andres0‑3Real Cartagena
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano0‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTGuadalupe FC0‑3C.S. Cartagines
FTJicaral0‑0Deportivo Saprissa
FTLD Alajuelense0‑0Limon
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑4 NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin0‑5 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia2‑0NK Opatija
FTCroatia Zmijavci2‑2Junak
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑4NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin0‑5Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEnosis Paralimni0‑1 Ermis Aradippou
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2‑0 Anorthosis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2‑0Anorthosis
FTParalimni0‑1Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19052‑0 MFK Karvina
FTFC Brno1‑2 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMlada Boleslav0‑3 Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTBlansko0‑0SK Lisen
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19052‑0MFK Karvina
FTFC Brno1‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMlada Boleslav0‑3Slavia Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen0‑0 FC Midtjylland
FTOB Odense0‑3 Brondby
FTSonderjyskE2‑0 AC Horsens
FTVejle0‑2 Aalborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Copenhagen0‑0FC Midtjylland
FTOB Odense0‑3Brondby
FTSonderjyskE2‑0AC Horsens
FTVejle0‑2Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑2Fredericia
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1Skive
FTViborg2‑0Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
5AB Copenhagen0‑0Hillerod
FTFC Roskilde0‑1FA 2000
FTFC Sydvest 051‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTNaestved2‑1Slagelse BI
FTVanlose0‑1Bronshoj BK
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑2Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre2‑0Olmedo
FTAucas3‑4 Independiente del Valle
FTDelfin1‑1 Guayaquil City
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑2 LDU de Quito
FTMushuc Runa SC4‑2 Manta FC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab0‑1Ghazl Al Mehalla
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte3‑5Alianza FC (SLV)
FTCD FAS0‑0Once Deportivo
FTCD Municipal Limeño2‑2Jocoro Fc
FTIsidro Metapán0‑2CD Sonsonate
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
19Tammeka Tartu0‑0Flora Tallinn
FTLev Tallinn5‑0Paernu Linnameeskond
FTPaide Linnameeskond5‑1Trans Narva
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur0‑0Vikingur Gota
FTHB Torshavn0‑0B36 Torshavn
FTIF Fuglafjordur3‑1TB Tvoroyri
FTKI Klaksvik2‑0NSI Runavik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAIK Solna1‑2IF Brommapojkarna
FTSJK0‑2IFK Mariehamn
FTVasalunds IF1‑2Akropolis IF
FTZanaco2‑2Kabwe Warriors
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTPEPO Lappeenranta0‑3PK35
FTVPS Vaasa0‑4FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon1‑3 Bordeaux
FTLens2‑2 Metz
FTLorient1‑1 Nice
FTMonaco0‑0 Lille
FTNimes1‑1 Montpellier
FTParis Saint Germain1‑2 Nantes
FTRennes1‑0 Strasbourg
FTDijon1‑3Bordeaux
FTLens2‑2Metz
FTLorient1‑1Nice
FTMonaco0‑0Lille
FTNimes1‑1Montpellier
FTParis Saint Germain1‑2Nantes
FTRennes1‑0Strasbourg
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi4‑3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTSamgurali1‑2Dila Gori
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2‑2Telavi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi2‑1Gareji
FTFC Rustavi0‑2FC Merani Martvili
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTLeverkusen1‑2 Arminia Bielefeld
FTRB Leipzig1‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑0 Hoffenheim
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTLeverkusen1‑2Arminia Bielefeld
FTRB Leipzig1‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑0Hoffenheim
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTKarlsruher0‑0Braunschweig
FTNurnberg1‑1VfL Osnabruck
Liga 3
FTVerl2‑1Unterhaching
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑1Meppen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTKarlsruher0‑0 Braunschweig
FTNurnberg1‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Darmstadt 984‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Sandhausen0‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTVerl2‑1 Unterhaching
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑1 Meppen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑0 Panetolikos
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 OFI
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑1 Giannina
FTLamia0‑0 Atromitos
FTLarissa1‑3 Olympiacos
FTPanathinaikos2‑1 Paok
FTVolos NFC1‑0 AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTDiagoras Rodou0‑1Apollon Larissa
FTDoxa Dramas0‑3Xanthi
FTKissamikos FC1‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTLevadiakos1‑0Ergotelis
FTOF Ierapetras1‑0Panachaiki
FTTrikala2‑3Ionikos
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑0Panetolikos
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0OFI
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑1Giannina
FTLamia0‑0Atromitos
FTLarissa1‑3Olympiacos
FTPanathinaikos2‑1Paok
FTRed Card Volos NFC1‑0AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑0Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTSanarate3‑2Guastatoya
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Marquense4‑2Plataneros
FTDeportivo Mictlan1‑0Zacapa Tellioz
FTPuerto San José1‑1Deportivo Reu
Hong Kong Premier League
FTBC Rangers0‑0Kitchee
FTHappy Valley0‑1Resources Capital
FTLee Man FC2‑1Southern District RSA
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros5‑2 Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑1 Budafoki
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑1 Budafoki
FTPuskas Academia1‑0 Videoton
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebreceni EAC1‑2Szeged 2011
FTDorogi FC0‑0Haladas
FTETO FC Gyor1‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTFC Ajka2‑0Szolnok
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑1Siofok
FTKazincbarcikai SC1‑0Bekescsaba
FTNyiregyhaza0‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTPecs MFC0‑2Debrecen
FTSoroksar SC5‑4Budaorsi SC
FTVasas1‑1Gyirmot
Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros5‑2Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑1Budafoki
FTPuskas Academia1‑0Videoton
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTGrotta3‑1If Vestri
FTKeflavik4‑1IA Akranes
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTBaadraan Tehran0‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTShahrdari Astara1‑3Shahin Bushehr
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Karkh0‑0Al Semawah
FTZakho2‑1Al Talaba
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTBnei Yehuda0‑2 Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTBnei Yehuda0‑2Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑1 Napoli
FTBologna3‑1 Sampdoria
FTCagliari1‑3 Juventus
FTParma2‑0 AS Roma
FTTorino1‑2 Inter Milan
FTRed Card AC Milan0‑1Napoli
FTBologna3‑1Sampdoria
FTCagliari1‑3Juventus
FTParma2‑0AS Roma
FTTorino1‑2Inter Milan
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0Pro Patria
FTCasertana0‑1Bisceglie
FTFoggia1‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTJuve Stabia4‑1Turris
FTLegnago Salus3‑0Fano
FTLucchese0‑1Pro Sesto
FTMatelica4‑1Padova
FTModena1‑1Mantova
FTPerugia2‑0Carpi
FTPiacenza1‑0Alessandria
FTPro Vercelli1‑1Como
FTSudtirol4‑0Imolese Calcio
FTVis Pesaro1‑3Sambenedettese
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0 Pro Patria
FTCasertana0‑1 Bisceglie
FTCatania0‑1 Teramo
FTFoggia1‑0 USD Cavese 1919
FTJuve Stabia4‑1 Turris
FTLegnago Salus3‑0 Fano
FTLucchese0‑1Pro Sesto
FTMatelica4‑1 Padova
FTModena1‑1 Mantova
FTPerugia2‑0 Carpi
FTPiacenza1‑0 Alessandria
FTPro Vercelli1‑1 Como
FTSudtirol4‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTVis Pesaro1‑3 Sambenedettese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers1‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTOita Trinita1‑1 FC Tokyo
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTShonan3‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTTokushima Vortis1‑2 Fukuoka
FTVissel Kobe0‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTYokohama FC1‑3 Cerezo Osaka
FTYokohama FC1‑3 Cerezo Osaka
FTYokohama FM3‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J. League Div.1
FTOita Trinita1‑1 FC Tokyo
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTYokohama FM3‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJEF United Chiba0‑2Blaublitz Akita
FTKanazawa1‑1Kitakyushu
FTMachida Zelvia2‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTOkayama0‑0SC Sagamihara
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑2FC Ryukyu
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1Tochigi SC
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu0‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
FTFC Imabari0‑1Roasso Kumamoto
FTFukushima United0‑0Fujieda MYFC
FTKagoshima United2‑3Gainare Tottori
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑2Nagano Parceiro
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki0‑1Grulla Morioka
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑1Kataller Toyama
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba0‑2 Blaublitz Akita
FTJubilo Iwata3‑2 Mito Hollyhock
FTKanazawa1‑1 Kitakyushu
FTMachida Zelvia2‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTOkayama0‑0 SC Sagamihara
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2 Albirex Niigata
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1Ehime FC
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1 Tochigi SC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu0‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
FTFC Imabari0‑1Roasso Kumamoto
FTFukushima United0‑0Fujieda MYFC
FTKagoshima United2‑3Gainare Tottori
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑2Nagano Parceiro
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki0‑1Grulla Morioka
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑1Kataller Toyama
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTArys2‑2FC Astana
FTAtyrau0‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTKairat Almaty2‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑3Taraz
FTKaspiy1‑1Aktobe
FTTobol Kustanai2‑0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kosovo Superliga
FTBesa Pejë1‑4Kf Llapi
FTKf Ballkani0‑0Kf Drita
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj1‑1Arbëria
FTKf Feronikeli2‑0Prishtina
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Fehaheel0‑2Al Shabab Kuwait
FTKhaitan1‑4Al Salmiyah
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2‑3Valmieras FK
FTVentspils0‑3Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris5‑0Nevezis
FTFK Panevezys1‑0Džiugas Telšiai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2‑2US Hostert
FTFC Victoria Rosport3‑2Differdange
FTFola Esch3‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑1Una Strassen
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑1Wiltz
FTSwift Hesperange5‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑3F91 Dudelange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑0FC Rodange 91
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles1‑0Belasica
FTFK Makedonija GP0‑3Sileks
FTFK Struga0‑0Renova
FTShkendija1‑0Pelister
FTShkupi2‑0Vardar
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPerak0‑2Terengganu
FTSabah0‑1MIFA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKelantan United2‑1Perak II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑1 Santos Laguna
FTCruz Azul1‑0 Monterrey
FTFC Juarez1‑1Pumas UNAM
FTPuebla0‑1 Club Atlas
FTTigres UANL1‑2 Mazatlan FC
FTToluca0‑2 CF Pachuca
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑1Venados
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro2‑1Atletico San Luis
FTRed Card Club Tijuana0‑1Santos Laguna
FTCruz Azul1‑0Monterrey
FTRed Card Tigres UANL1‑2Mazatlan FC
FTRed Card Toluca0‑2CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani4‑1Speranta
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTDacia-Buiucani4‑1Speranta Nisporeni
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost1‑0FK Iskra
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0‑3Decic Tuzi
FTPetrovac0‑2Jezero
FTSutjeska1‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑2FK Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia1‑2Ittihad Tanger
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda4‑0Difaa El Jadida
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑0Maghreb Fes
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑3Vitesse Arnhem Red Card
FTPEC Zwolle0‑2Ajax
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑1Feyenoord
FTVVV-Venlo1‑3Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Utrecht1‑3 Vitesse Arnhem
FTPEC Zwolle0‑2 Ajax
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑1 Feyenoord
FTVVV-Venlo1‑3 Fortuna Sittard
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTCD Junior de Managua2‑1Jalapa FC
FTJuventus Managua1‑2Walter Ferretti
FTReal Esteli4‑1Chinandega
FTReal Madriz1‑2Diriangen FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors4‑1 Kano Pillars
FTAkwa Starlets1‑0Katsina United
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0 Adamawa United
FTIfeanyi Uba0‑0Rivers United
FTKwara United0‑0Heartland
FTLobi Stars3‑2 Plateau United
FTSunshine Stars0‑0Nasarawa United
FTWikki Tourists1‑0 Warri Wolves
FTAbia Warriors4‑1Kano Pillars
FTAkwa Starlets1‑0Katsina United
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Adamawa United
FTIfeanyi Uba0‑0Rivers United
FTKwara United0‑0Heartland
FTLobi Stars3‑2Plateau United
FTWikki Tourists1‑0Warri Wolves
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1‑0FK Belasica Strumica
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑2FC Academy Pandev
FTMakedonija GjP0‑3Sileks
FTShkendija1‑0Pelister
FTShkupi2‑0Vardar
FTStruga0‑0Renova
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTKozuv Gevgelija1‑0Plackovica
FTOhrid1‑0Drita Gjilan
FTSasa0‑0Bregalnica Stip
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani0‑3 Guairena Fc
FTSol de America0‑2 Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTBinacional0‑4 Sporting Cristal
FTCienciano1‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTSport Boys2‑3 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze2‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTLech Poznan0‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze2‑0Zaglebie Lubin
FTLech Poznan0‑0Piast Gliwice
Poland I Liga
FTWidzew Lodz1‑0Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia0‑2 Gornik Leczna
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑1 GKS Tychy
FTWidzew Lodz1‑0 Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
45+Stal Rzeszów0‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTHutnik Nowa Huta0‑2Lech Poznań II
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑1Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑1 Rio Ave
FTPorto2‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑4 Gil Vicente
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑3 Vizela
FTEstoril-Praia1‑0 Varzim
FTGD Chaves1‑1 Porto B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑1Rio Ave
FTPorto2‑0Pacos Ferreira
FTRed Card Vitoria Guimaraes2‑4Gil Vicente
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTEstoril-Praia1‑0Varzim
FTGD Chaves1‑1Porto B
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FT1º Dezembro1‑0Loures
FTAC Marinhense1‑0Sertanense
FTAD Sanjoanense0‑1Valadares Gaia Fc
FTBenfica Castelo Branco0‑0Carapinheirense
FTBerco SC0‑4Guimaraes B
FTBraga B0‑0Cerveira
FTCA Pero Pinheiro0‑1Torreense
FTCastro Daire0‑3Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTEsperanca De Lagos2‑1CD Pinhalnovense
FTLeca FC2‑1Salgueiros
FTLourinhanense1‑4SU Sintrense
FTMineiro Aljustrelense1‑2Louletano
FTMoura1‑4SC Olhanense
FTParedes1‑0Vila Real
FTPedras Rubras0‑1Marítimo II
FTPraiense2‑1GD Fontinhas
FTSC Beira Mar2‑1Lusitano FCV
FTSC Espinho3‑0Sao Joao Ver
FTSC Maria Fonte3‑1Águia FC Vimioso
FTSporting Ideal4‑0Olimpico Montijo
FTTirsense3‑2Brito
FTTrofense1‑0Amarante FC
FTUnião Almeirim0‑0Sacavenense
FTVianense1‑2CDC Montalegre
FTVilaverdense FC1‑1Bragança
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑1 Jeju United FC
FTGwangju FC0‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTIncheon United0‑1 FC Seoul
FTPohang Steelers1‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1 Gangwon FC
FTSuwon City FC1‑2 Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑2Gyeongnam FC
FTAsan Mugunghwa4‑0Busan I Park
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑2Sangju Sangmu
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑0 Farul Constanta
FTCFR Cluj4‑0 Politehnica Iasi
FTFC Clinceni0‑1 FC Voluntari
FTTargoviste0‑1 Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCsikszereda0‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTCSM Scolar Resita1‑1CSM Slatina
FTFarul Constanta3‑2ASC Recea
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑1ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑2CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑1Rapid Bucuresti
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj4‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTTargoviste0‑1Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1 Sochi
FTTambov0‑4 FC Krasnodar
FTUfa0‑3 Rubin Kazan
FTUral1‑0 Rotor Volgograd
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1Sochi
FTTambov0‑4FC Krasnodar
FTUfa0‑3Rubin Kazan
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑1FC Orenburg
FTAlaniya II1‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTBaltika1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFakel Voronezh4‑1Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑1FC Chayka
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTShinnik1‑3Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTVeles Moscow5‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑1Tomsk
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑1FC Orenburg
FTAlania Vladikavkaz1‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTBaltika1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFakel Voronezh4‑1Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑1FC Chayka
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTShinnik1‑3Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTVeles Moscow5‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑1Tomsk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑2Dinamo Stavropol
FTForte Taganrog0‑0FK Makhachkala
FTSKA Rostov0‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak2‑1 Backa Palanka
FTIndjija1‑0 Novi Pazar
FTJavor1‑1 FK Rad
FTMladost Lucani1‑1 FK Metalac
FTFK Napredak2‑1Backa Palanka
FTIndjija1‑0Novi Pazar
FTJavor1‑1FK Rad
FTMladost Lucani1‑1FK Metalac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTKabel1‑1Graficar
FTRadnicki Pirot0‑2Fk Imt Beograd
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC3‑1Hougang United FC
FTGeylang International FC2‑1Tanjong Pagar
FTHome United FC3‑3Tampines Rovers FC
FTHome United FC3‑3Tampines Rovers FC
FTYoung Lions3‑3Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin2‑6 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTPetrzalka Akademia1‑1MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTSlovan Bratislava B5‑1FK Aquacity Poprad
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRed Card AS Trencin2‑6Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper1‑1 NK Celje
FTNS Mura0‑0 Maribor
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper1‑1NK Celje
FTNS Mura0‑0Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTStellenbosch FC1‑2 Mamelodi Sundowns
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTBlack Leopards0‑2Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTCape Town All Stars2‑2Pretoria Callies
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTBizana Pondo Chiefs1‑1JDR Stars
FTTS Sporting1‑0Polokwane City
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1 Gangwon FC
FTRed Card Suwon City FC1‑2 Seongnam FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTEibar1‑3 Villarreal
FTGranada1‑0 Real Sociedad
FTSevilla1‑0 Real Betis
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon2‑0 Real Mallorca
FTOviedo1‑3 Leganes
FTTenerife2‑0 Albacete
FTUD Logrones0‑1 Malaga
Spain La Liga
FTCelta de Vigo0‑0Athletic Bilbao
FTEibar1‑3Villarreal Red Card
FTGranada1‑0Real Sociedad
FTSevilla1‑0Real Betis
Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon2‑0Real Mallorca
FTRed Card Oviedo1‑3Leganes
FTTenerife2‑0Albacete
FTUD Logrones0‑1Malaga
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑1Amorebieta
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2‑1 Cadiz B
FTAtzeneta0‑1 Alcoyano
FTBadajoz1‑0 Merida AD
FTBarakaldo3‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTBetis B4‑0 Linares Deportivo
FTBurgos1‑0 Lealtad
FTCD Calahorra4‑1 Osasuna B
FTCD Covadonga1‑0 Leonesa
FTCD Don Benito2‑1 Socuellamos
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑1 Cordoba
FTCD Izarra1‑0Haro Deportivo
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑2 Internacional De Madrid
FTCelta Vigo B0‑3 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑1 SS Reyes
FTCornella2‑0 Badalona
FTEspanyol B0‑1 Barcelona B
FTExtremadura2‑1 Melilla
FTGetafe B1‑1 Las Rozas CF
FTHercules0‑1 Levante B
FTL'Hospitalet1‑2 AE Prat
FTLas Palmas Atletico2‑1 Marino Luanco
FTLinense0‑1 Algeciras
FTLorca Deportiva CF0‑4 Sevilla B
FTMarino Luanco0‑0Sporting Gijon B
FTOrihuela CF2‑4 Villarreal B
FTPontevedra CF3‑0 Coruxo
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑1 Atletico Madrid B
FTReal Sociedad B2‑0 Club Portugalete
FTRecreativo Huelva2‑2 Tamaraceite
FTSalamanca2‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTSan Fernando CD0‑0 Marbella
FTSD Ejea2‑0 SD Tarazona
FTSD Logrones0‑4 Tudelano
FTTalavera CF3‑0 Villarrubia
FTUCAM Murcia1‑1 Real Murcia
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1 Pena Deportiva
FTUd Mutilvera0‑1 CD Ebro
FTUD Poblense1‑1 Atletico Baleares
FTValladolid B1‑0 Oviedo B
FTYeclano0‑2 Granada B
FTZamora1‑1 SD Compostela
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
AETDegerfors IF3‑4Vaesteraas SK
FTDjurgardens3‑0Ostersunds FK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑2 Servette FC
FTFC Vaduz0‑3 FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen2‑2 Young Boys
FTFC Sion1‑2Servette FC
FTFC Vaduz0‑3FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen2‑2Young Boys
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGwambina FC0‑0Polisi Tanzania FC
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0 JKT Tanzania
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0JKT Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTMuang Thong United2‑3Chiangrai United
FTPattaya United1‑2Buriram United
FTPort FC2‑1Chonburi
FTRatchaburi FC1‑0Suphanburi FC
FTTrat FC1‑2Prachuap FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin0‑2US Monastir
FTClub Africain1‑0Ben Guerdane
FTEtoile Metlaoui2‑1Slimane
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑1Rejiche
FTOlympique de Beja0‑1US Tataouine
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTClub S Hammam-Lif3‑1Club Olympique de Medenine
FTOued Ellil2‑2Cs Msaken
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu3‑0 Goztepe
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Trabzonspor
FTFenerbahce1‑2 Genclerbirligi
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑0 Denizlispor
FTSivasspor1‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTAnkaragucu3‑0Goztepe
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Trabzonspor
FTFenerbahce1‑2Genclerbirligi
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑0Denizlispor Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor3‑1 Osmanlispor
FTMenemen Belediyespor0‑0 Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑3 Altay Izmir
FTTuzlaspor0‑1 Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0‑1Sakaryaspor
FTCorum Belediyespor5‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTElazigspor2‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTGumushanespor3‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTIdare Genclik1‑3Eyupspor
FTInegolspor0‑2Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor3‑0Pazarspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu3‑0Ankara Demirspor
FTMamak FK1‑5Belediye Vanspor
FTPendikspor0‑1Kirklarelispor
FTSerik Belediyespor2‑1A. Selcukluspor
FTSivas Belediyespor1‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor2‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FTTurgutluspor0‑1Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTSC Villa1‑0 Onduparaka
FTURA FC2‑1 Vipers FC
Uganda Premier League
FTSC Villa1‑0Onduparaka
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol1‑4 Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Minaj0‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTOleksandria2‑0Olimpik Donetsk
FTShakhtar Donetsk4‑0 Desna Chernihiv
FTZorya Luhansk0‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTFC Mariupol1‑4Kolos Kovalivka
FTOleksandria2‑0Olimpik Donetsk
FTShakhtar Donetsk4‑0Desna Chernihiv
FTZorya Luhansk0‑2Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTCerro Largo1‑0 Club Atletico Progreso
FTLiverpool3‑2 River Plate
Uzbekistan Super League
FTLokomotiv Tashkent1‑2Navbahor Namangan
FTNasaf Qarshi1‑1AGMK
FTSogdiana Jizzakh1‑0Turan
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1‑0Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
FTHai Phong0‑2Ha Noi TT
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai2‑1SQC Binh Dinh
FTThan Quang Ninh2‑0Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTViettel3‑1Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top