The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 27‑Mar‑2021)

England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0 Northampton
FTBlackpool2‑2 Plymouth
FTBristol Rovers0‑1 Sunderland
FTHull1‑1 Gillingham
FTMK Dons1‑0 Doncaster
FTPeterborough7‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTShrewsbury1‑2 Portsmouth Red Card
FTWigan0‑0 Ipswich
England League Two
FTCarlisle1‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTColchester1‑2 Bradford
FTCrawley Town1‑3 Port Vale
FTExeter1‑0 Salford
FTForest Green0‑1 Bolton
FTGrimsby1‑1 Walsall
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Southend
FTLeyton Orient2‑1 Oldham
FTMorecambe1‑0 Cheltenham
FTStevenage2‑1 Barrow
FTTranmere1‑1 Mansfield
England National League
FTChesterfield1‑0 Weymouth
FTDagenham1‑0 Torquay
FTFC Halifax2‑2 Sutton Utd
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1 Eastleigh
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1Altrincham
FTSolihull Moors1‑0 Aldershot
FTStockport1‑1 Hartlepool
FTWrexham3‑0 Bromley
FTYeovil3‑1 Barnet
FA Trophy
FTHereford1‑0Woking
FTNotts County3‑3AFC Hornchurch
England flag England League 1
15Burton Albion0‑0Fleetwood Town
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0 Northampton
FTBlackpool2‑2 Plymouth
FTBristol Rovers0‑1 Sunderland
FTHull1‑1 Gillingham
FTMK Dons1‑0 Doncaster
FTPeterborough7‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTShrewsbury1‑2 Portsmouth
FTWigan0‑0 Ipswich
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle1‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTColchester1‑2 Bradford
FTCrawley Town1‑3 Port Vale
FTExeter1‑0 Salford
FTForest Green0‑1 Bolton
FTGrimsby1‑1 Walsall
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Southend
FTLeyton Orient2‑1 Oldham
FTMorecambe1‑0 Cheltenham
FTStevenage2‑1 Barrow
FTTranmere1‑1 Mansfield
England flag FA Trophy
FTHereford1‑0 Woking
FTNotts County3‑3 AFC Hornchurch
England flag England National League
FTChesterfield1‑0 Weymouth
FTDagenham1‑0 Torquay
FTFC Halifax2‑2 Sutton Utd
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1 Eastleigh
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1Altrincham
FTSolihull Moors1‑0 Aldershot
FTStockport1‑1 Hartlepool
FTWrexham3‑0 Bromley
FTYeovil3‑1 Barnet
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena5‑1 Dungannon Swifts
FTCarrick Rangers1‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville2‑1 Coleraine
FTGlenavon2‑2 Larne
FTGlentoran1‑0 Crusaders
FTPortadown0‑1 Linfield
Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2‑2Ayr
FTDundee3‑2Dunfermline
FTHearts2‑3Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT1‑0Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers1‑0Morton
Scotland League One
FTAirdrieonians2‑4Partick Thistle
FTDumbarton0‑1Peterhead
FTEast Fife0‑0Cove Rangers
FTForfar0‑2Falkirk
FTMontrose2‑2Clyde
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion1‑1Annan Athletic
FTBrechin0‑2Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath1‑1Stranraer
FTElgin1‑1Stirling
FTFC Edinburgh3‑1Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2‑2 Ayr
FTDundee3‑2 Dunfermline
FTHearts2‑3 Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT1‑0Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers1‑0 Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrieonians2‑4 Partick Thistle
FTDumbarton0‑1 Peterhead
FTEast Fife0‑0Cove Rangers
FTForfar0‑2 Falkirk
FTMontrose2‑2 Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1‑1 Annan Athletic
FTBrechin0‑2 Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath1‑1 Stranraer
FTElgin1‑1 Stirling
FTFC Edinburgh3‑1 Stenhousemuir
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑1Penybont
FTBarry Town6‑2Bala Town
FTCaernarfon Town3‑2 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTFlint Town United0‑6The New Saints
FTNewtown0‑3Haverfordwest County AFC
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth1‑1Penybont
FTBarry Town6‑2Bala Town
FTCaernarfon Town3‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTFlint Town United0‑6The New Saints
FTNewtown0‑3Haverfordwest County AFC
Friendlies
FTBosnia0‑0Costa Rica
FTChile2‑1 Bolivia
FTQatar2‑1 Azerbaijan
FTWales1‑0Mexico
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTBelarus4‑2 Estonia Red Card
FTCroatia1‑0 Cyprus
FTCzech Republic1‑1 Belgium
FTIreland0‑1 Luxembourg
FTMontenegro4‑1 Gibraltar
FTNetherlands2‑0 Latvia
FTRed Card Norway0‑3 Turkey
FTRussia2‑1 Slovenia
FTRed Card Serbia2‑2 Portugal
FTSlovakia2‑2 Malta
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi1‑1 Banfield
FTArgentinos Juniors3‑2 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTPlatense1‑3 Colon
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0 Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys3‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTCA Temperley0‑2Agropecuario
FTClub Almagro2‑1Instituto
FTSantamarina1‑1Barracas Central
Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑1Banfield Red Card
FTRed Card Red Card Argentinos Juniors3‑2 Arsenal de Sarandi Red Card
FTPlatense1‑3 Colon
FTRosario Central2‑2Central Cordoba
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0 Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑2Comunicaciones Bsas
FTFlandria2‑1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTLos Andes1‑1CA Fenix
FTSacachispas FC1‑0Deportivo Armenio
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑1 Melbourne Victory
FTPerth2‑1 Newcastle Jets
Australia A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑1Melbourne Victory
FTPerth2‑1Newcastle Jets
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTAPIA Tigers1‑2Manly United FC
FTSutherland Sharks4‑1Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAltona Magic1‑4South Melbourne
FTAvondale FC1‑1Melbourne Knights FC
FTDandenong Thunder1‑1Port Melbourne
FTHume City2‑0Bentleigh Greens
FTSt. Albans Saints1‑1Eastern Lions SC
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBalcatta3‑2Bayswater City
FTCockburn City0‑1Rockingham City FC
FTPerth2‑1Inglewood United
FTPerth Glory Youth0‑4Floreat Athena
FTPerth RedStar FC0‑4Armadale
FTSorrento2‑2Gwelup Croatia
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTEdgeworth Eagles0‑1Maitland FC
FTHamilton Olympic6‑2Adamstown Rosebud
FTLake Macquarie City2‑2Broadmeadow Magic
Australia Queensland NPL
FTLogan Lightning1‑1Queensland Lions FC
FTMoreton Bay United2‑1Magpies Crusaders
FTRedlands United1‑3Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City0‑1South Hobart
FTGlenorchy Knights3‑1Clarence United
FTLaunceston City0‑2Kingborough Lions
FTOlympia3‑2Riverside Olympic
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCorinthians1‑1Retro
FTGoianésia GO2‑3CRB
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBangu0‑0Resende RJ
FTVasco da Gama2‑2Madureira RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
45+Boa Esporte0‑0Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTSergipe3‑0Maruinense SE
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
HTCoritiba1‑0Cascavel Clube Recreativo PR
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
FTBenin0‑1Nigeria
FTLesotho0‑0Sierra Leone
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo0‑0 Union La Calera
FTCurico Unido2‑0 Deportes Melipilla
FTEverton De Vina1‑1 O'Higgins
FTColo Colo0‑0Union La Calera Red Card
FTCurico Unido2‑0Deportes Melipilla
FTEverton De Vina1‑1O'Higgins
FTUnion Espanola3‑1Santiago Wanderers
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas4‑2 Chico FC
FTEnvigado0‑0 Tolima
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila3‑2Orsomarso
FTBarranquilla FC1‑0Llaneros FC
FTBogota FC1‑4Real San Andres
FTValledupar0‑0Tigres FC
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia2‑1Dugopolje
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFC Vlasim2‑3FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑3Holbaek BI
FTB 93 Copenhagen4‑1Holstebro BK
FTBK Frem3‑0Jammerbugt FC
FTBrabrand3‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBronshoj BK2‑0AB Taarnby
FTFC Roskilde0‑1BK Avarta
FTFC Sydvest 053‑1Dalum IF
FTKFUM Roskilde0‑1Skovshoved IF
FTNaesby0‑4Middelfart
FTNykoebing FC0‑0Hillerod
FTVanlose0‑0FA 2000
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTAnguilla0‑6 Dominican Republic
FTBritish Virgin Islands0‑3 Guatemala
FTCuracao5‑0 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
FTTurks and Caicos Islands0‑7 Nicaragua
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTBelarus4‑2 Estonia
FTCroatia1‑0 Cyprus
FTCzech Republic1‑1 Belgium
FTIreland0‑1 Luxembourg
FTMontenegro4‑1 Gibraltar
FTNetherlands2‑0 Latvia
FTNorway0‑3 Turkey
FTQatar2‑1 Azerbaijan
FTRussia2‑1 Slovenia
FTSerbia2‑2 Portugal
FTSlovakia2‑2 Malta
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13IK Start0‑0Sandefjord
18Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica0‑0Sileks
19Kristiansund BK0‑0Aalesunds FK
20Mjoendalen0‑0Stabaek IF
21Bregalnica Stip0‑0FK Belasica Strumica
21FK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑0Renova
22Stromsgodset0‑0Fredrikstad
4Haka0‑0KTP Kotka
45+Rakow Czestochowa0‑0Garbarnia
5Gnistan0‑0HIFK Helsinki
FTAC Oulu0‑4JIPPO Joensuu
FTAC Oulu0‑4JIPPO Joensuu
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑1Sandvikens IF
FTAkropolis IF2‑0IF Brommapojkarna
FTBATE Borisov3‑1Dnepr Mogilev
FTChicago1‑2Cincinnati
FTCraiova 19482‑0Farul Constanta
FTCSKA 19482‑1Minyor Pernik
FTDinamo Bucharest3‑0Dynamo Kiev
FTDynamo Kiev3‑0Dinamo Bucharest
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑2FC Slutsk
FTFC Vitebsk0‑6FK Smolensk
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali4‑1Sozopol
FTHacken3‑4Degerfors IF
FTHalmstads0‑0Kalmar FF
FTHelsingborg IF0‑0IFK Vaernamo
FTHonved3‑1Vasas
FTIFK Norrkoping5‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTIK Brage1‑0Dalkurd FF
FTIlves1‑3PK35
FTIstra3‑0Kapfenberger SV
FTLindome GIF1‑0Qviding FIF
FTLokomotiv Moscow9‑0Tuapse
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1Orijent 1919
FTMinsk2‑1FC Smorgon
FTNorrby1‑2Oesters IF
FTPSM Makassar1‑1Bhayangkara FC
FTPusamania Borneo0‑4Persija Jakarta
FTRijeka0‑3Koper
FTSan Antonio FC0‑0FC Dallas
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑1Sputnik Rechica
FTSibir Novosibirsk3‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTSlaven1‑0NS Mura
FTSlavia Mozyr5‑0Lokomotiv Gomel
FTTPS Turku0‑1IFK Mariehamn
FTTSC Backa Topola3‑0Indjija
FTVarbergs Bois2‑0Gais
FTVPS Vaasa3‑1Musan Salama
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBangladesh0‑0 Nepal
FTBosnia0‑0 Costa Rica
FTChile2‑1 Bolivia
FTNepal0‑0Bangladesh
FTWales1‑0 Mexico
France National
FTAvranches1‑0Red Star F.C.
FTConcarneau0‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTLaval2‑1Le Mans
FTLyon Duchere0‑3FC Annecy
FTStade Briochin1‑1Quevilly
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches1‑0Red Star F.C.
FTConcarneau0‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTLaval2‑1Le Mans
FTLyon Duchere0‑3 FC Annecy
FTStade Briochin1‑1 Quevilly
Liga 3
FTUerdingen1‑1Zwickau
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTUerdingen1‑1 Zwickau
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTDiagoras Rodou0‑4Levadiakos
FTXanthi1‑0Ergotelis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Mixco0‑0Deportivo Mictlan
Hong Kong Premier League
FTBC Rangers1‑3Eastern SC
FTHappy Valley1‑1Southern District RSA
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers3‑2Minerva Punjab
FTGokulam FC4‑1TRAU
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin2‑2Longford
FTSt Patricks2‑1Drogheda
FTBohemians Dublin2‑2Longford
FTSt Patricks2‑1Drogheda
Italy Serie C
FTBari2‑0Paganese
FTComo4‑2Pontedera
FTFermana1‑0Modena
FTGubbio3‑0Matelica
FTImolese Calcio0‑1Perugia
FTOlbia1‑2Albinoleffe
FTPistoiese0‑1Lecco
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑2Catania
FTBari2‑0 Paganese
FTComo4‑2 Pontedera
FTFermana1‑0 Modena
FTGubbio3‑0 Matelica
FTImolese Calcio0‑1 Perugia
FTOlbia1‑2 Albinoleffe
FTPistoiese0‑1 Lecco
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑2Catania
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata7‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2FC Ryukyu
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOmiya Ardija4‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1Machida Zelvia
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata7‑0 Tokyo Verdy
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOmiya Ardija4‑0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1 Machida Zelvia
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTFukuoka1‑5Kashima Antlers
FTSagan Tosu1‑5Sapporo
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Oita Trinita
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FM5‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda0‑3FA Šiauliai
FTFK Babrungas Plunge2‑2Atmosfera
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTProgres Niederkorn4‑1RM Hamm Benfica
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya0‑0Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
FTPumas Tabasco0‑2Venados
FTTapatío1‑2Dorados
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena5‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTCarrick Rangers1‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville2‑1Coleraine
FTGlenavon2‑2Larne
FTGlentoran1‑0Crusaders
FTPortadown0‑1Linfield
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAlianza1‑1Independiente de La Chorrera
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
5Universitario de Deportes0‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTCienciano1‑0 Alianza Atletico
FTFBC Melgar3‑0 Academia Cantolao
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑2Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGKS Belchatow1‑1Odra Opole
FTRadomiak Radom3‑0Gornik Leczna
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0GKS Tychy
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑1LKS Lodz
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑1Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑2 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGKS Belchatow1‑1 Odra Opole
FTRadomiak Radom3‑0 Gornik Leczna
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0 GKS Tychy
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑1 LKS Lodz
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑1 Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTGórnik Polkowice4‑0Lech Poznań II
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑1Sokol Ostroda
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑2Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑3Stal Rzeszów
FTSlask Wroclaw II3‑0Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca1‑0Feirense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTArouca1‑0Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTSC Olhanense2‑1Esperanca De Lagos
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
AETGyeongju H N0‑0Yangju Citizen
FTFC Anyang5‑1Cheonan City
FTMokpo City1‑0Gimpo Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCetate Rasnov3‑2CS Blejoi
FTSteaua Bucharest4‑0Dinamo Bucuresti Ii
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Adalh0‑1Al Hazm
FTNajran2‑2Al Feiha
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTDiambars1‑1Casa Sport
FTJaraaf1‑0CNEPS Excellence
FTTeungueth0‑0Génération Foot
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Imt Beograd1‑0Fk Zarkovo
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica0‑1MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTDukla Banska Bystrica4‑0FK Aquacity Poprad
FTKomarno1‑0Kosice
FTSkalica1‑0Zilina B
FTSlovan Bratislava B4‑3FK Puchov
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Beltinci0‑2NK Radomlje
FTNd Bilje2‑1NK Dob
FTNK Krka3‑1Jadran
FTNK Krsko1‑0Drava Ptuj
FTPrimorje0‑0ND Triglav
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
45+Uthongathi FC0‑0University Of Pretoria Fc
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria1‑1 Leganes
FTOviedo1‑1 Ponferradina
FTReal Cartagena1‑1 Malaga
FTUD Logrones1‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTAlmeria1‑1Leganes Red Card
FTRed Card FC Cartagena1‑1Malaga
FTOviedo1‑1Ponferradina
FTUD Logrones1‑1Real Zaragoza
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEsperance1‑0US Monastir
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTDibba Al Hisn2‑3Al Hamriyah
FTMasafi0‑1Al Arabi SC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTBa Ria Vung Tau FC1‑0Phú Thọ
FTHue0‑0Phu Dong
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang2‑0Hung Vuong An Giang
FTQNK Quang Nam0‑0Pho Hien

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top