The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 11‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTSheffield Utd0‑3 Arsenal
FTTottenham1‑3 Man Utd
FTWest Ham3‑2 Leicester
FTBurnley1‑2Newcastle
FTSheffield Utd0‑3 Arsenal
FTTottenham1‑3 Man Utd
FTWest Ham3‑2 Leicester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers2‑1 Hibernian
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0 Central Cordoba
FTGodoy Cruz2‑3 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTParana4‑1 Gimnasia La Plata
FTRacing Club1‑0Independiente
FTRosario Central3‑1 Banfield
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0 Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys2‑0Tristan Suarez
FTAtletico Guemes3‑0Barracas Central
FTClub Almagro0‑2Independiente Rivadavia
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑1Quilmes AC
FTDeportivo Moron2‑2Instituto
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza3‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTSan Telmo2‑1Brown de Adrogue
FTSantamarina0‑0Atletico Rafaela
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0Central Cordoba
FTGodoy Cruz2‑3 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTPatronato4‑1Gimnasia La Plata
FTRacing Club1‑0Independiente
FTRiver Plate3‑2Colon Red Card
FTRosario Central3‑1 Banfield
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0 Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCA Chaco For Ever3‑1Sportivo Las Parejas
FTCASD Camioneros2‑2Desamparados
FTCentral Norte2‑2Boca Unidos
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2‑2Sportivo Belgrano
FTDefensores VR2‑1Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑0Circulo Deportivo
FTHuracan2‑1Villa Mitre
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0‑0Sansinena
FTOlimpo0‑3Club Cipolletti
FTUnion de Sunchales2‑2Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTSacachispas FC3‑4CD UAI Urquiza
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTAPIA Tigers1‑1Marconi Stallions
FTBlacktown City0‑1Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FTSydney Fc Youth2‑2Sutherland Sharks
FTSydney United 58 FC0‑0Wollongong Wolves
Australia South Australia NPL
FTSouth Adelaide2‑0Adelaide United II
Australia Victoria NPL
FTBentleigh Greens1‑1Heidelberg United
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTLake Macquarie City3‑2Edgeworth Eagles
FTLambton Jaffas1‑0Valentine Phoenix
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Strikers0‑3Logan Lightning
FTGold Coast Knights2‑1Brisbane Roar Youth
FTGold Coast United5‑1Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz2‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTRapid Vienna0‑3 Salzburg
FTSturm Graz3‑2WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag4‑1Sumqayit
FTZira FK0‑0Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Gomel2‑0Neman Grodno
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑0 FC Smorgon
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑2FC Vitebsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Gomel2‑0Neman Grodno
FTMinsk2‑2BATE Borisov
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑0 FC Smorgon
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑2FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑1 Club Brugge
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑2 Oostende
FTWaasland-Beveren3‑4 Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd0‑2Union St Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTGuabira0‑2Real Tomayapo
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑3The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka3‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑2FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSantos0‑0Botafogo SP
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTRetro1‑4Nautico
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTFluminense3‑1Nova Iguacu RJ
FTMadureira RJ0‑0Boavista
FTVolta Redonda2‑2Botafogo ASF
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTCA Patrocinense1‑1Pouso Alegre
FTCoimbra0‑2Caldense
FTCruzeiro1‑0Atletico MG
FTTombense2‑1America MG
FTUberlândia2‑3Athletic Club Minas Gerais
FTURT1‑1Boa Esporte
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTGoianésia GO2‑2Iporá GO
FTVila Nova2‑1Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTJuazeirense1‑0UNIRB
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTMaruinense SE0‑2Itabaiana
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna0‑0 Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTYantra2‑0Sozopol
CAF Confederations Cup
FTCoton Sport5‑1NAPSA Stars
FTCS Sfaxien2‑2Etoile du Sahel
FTES Setif3‑0Enyimba
FTJS Kabylie0‑0RSB Berkane
FTNkana1‑0Namungo FC
FTOrlando Pirates3‑0Al Ahly Benghazi
FTPyramids FC0‑3Raja Casablanca
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTLa Serena0‑0 Universidad de Chile
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑2 Union La Calera
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Colo Colo1‑2O'Higgins
FTLa Serena0‑0Universidad de Chile
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑2Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Cali1‑0Atlético Nacional
FTEnvigado0‑1 Deportivo Pereira
FTRionegro Aguilas0‑3Chico FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGuadalupe FC2‑2Club Sport Herediano
FTSantos de Guapiles3‑0Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra0‑1 Hajduk Split
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo2‑2 NK Osijek
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo2‑0Dubrava Zagreb
FTHajduk Split II2‑0Cibalia
FTMedimurje Cakovec2‑1Dugopolje
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca0‑1 AEL Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑0 Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOmonia Psevda1‑2A.o. Ayias Napas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice0‑2 FC Brno
FTSlavia Prague2‑0 Sparta Prague
FTTeplice1‑3 Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2‑1SK Lisen
FTMAS Taborsko1‑21.SK Prostejov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑4 FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby1‑3 FC Copenhagen
FTRanders Freja3‑4 Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE2‑3 AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1Skive
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1‑0El Gouna FC
FTCeramica Cleopatra1‑1El Entag El Harby
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)3‑1Once Deportivo
FTCD Chalatenango0‑0CD Águila
FTCD Municipal Limeño2‑1Isidro Metapán
FTFirpo5‑0Atlético Marte
FTJocoro Fc1‑1CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC3‑1CD Sonsonate
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju0‑1Lev Tallinn
FTTallinna JK Legion1‑2Flora Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAwassa Kenema1‑1Jimma Kenema
FTSebeta Kenema1‑2Ethiopia Bunna
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn1‑1Vikingur Gota
FTB682‑2TB Tvoroyri
FTHB Torshavn7‑007 Vestur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFlamengo2‑2Palmeiras
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest1‑1 Nimes
FTLens4‑1 Lorient
FTMonaco3‑0 Dijon
FTNice0‑0 Reims
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑0 Angers
FTSt Etienne4‑1 Bordeaux
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAmiens1‑0 Rodez
France flag France National 1
FTLyon Duchere2‑1 Red Star F.C.
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFC Koln2‑3 Mainz
FTSchalke1‑0 Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUnterhaching2‑0 Dynamo Dresden
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars3‑1King Faisal Babes
FTAsante Kotoko2‑0 Berekum Chelsea
FTInter Allies2‑0 Karela
FTLegon Cities2‑0 Great Olympics
FTMedeama2‑0 Dreams FC
FTWAFA1‑0 Bechem United
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑3 AEK Athens
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑1 Paok
FTOlympiacos3‑1 Panathinaikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTErgotelis4‑0OF Ierapetras
FTPanachaiki3‑2Kissamikos FC
FTTrikala1‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTXanthi2‑0Diagoras Rodou
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju3‑0Antigua Guatemala
FTCSYD Sacachispas0‑3CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Achuapa2‑2Sanarate
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCD Petapa1‑2Chimaltenango FC
FTCD Suchitepequez3‑0Puerto San José
FTComunicaciones II1‑0Siquinala
FTDeportivo Quiche1‑0Deportivo Marquense
FTSan Pedro0‑1Xinabajul
FTZacapa Tellioz1‑0CSYD Mixco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua5‑2Honduras Progreso
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori1‑4 Paksi FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE0‑1 Honved
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1‑0Debreceni EAC
FTBudaorsi SC2‑2ETO FC Gyor
FTGyirmot3‑3Pecs MFC
FTHaladas2‑2Kazincbarcikai SC
FTSiofok0‑1Dorogi FC
FTSzeged 20112‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTSzentlorinc SE3‑0Bekescsaba
FTSzolnok3‑0Soroksar SC
FTVasas2‑1FC Ajka
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz1‑1Aluminium Arak
FTMes Rafsanjan1‑0Saipa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑2Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑0 Bologna
FTFiorentina2‑3 Atalanta
FTJuventus3‑1 Genoa
FTSampdoria0‑2 Napoli
FTVerona0‑1 Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTReggina3‑0 Vicenza
FTVenezia3‑0 Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
45+Pro Vercelli0‑0Lecco
FTArezzo4‑2 Vis Pesaro
FTBisceglie1‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTCarpi4‑1 Matelica
FTCatania5‑2 Potenza
FTComo2‑2 US Grosseto
FTFano0‑1 Modena
FTFermana1‑4 Feralpisalo
FTImolese Calcio0‑2Ravenna
FTLucchese0‑0 Livorno
FTMantova0‑2 Legnago Salus
FTMonopoli3‑1 Paganese
FTOlbia0‑0 Giana Erminio
FTPadova1‑0 Gubbio
FTPergolettese0‑1 Piacenza
FTPerugia2‑1 Triestina
FTPistoiese1‑0 Renate
FTPro Patria1‑3 Novara
FTPro Sesto0‑1 Alessandria
FTSambenedettese0‑2 Cesena
FTSudtirol2‑0 Virtus Verona
FTTurris0‑1 Ternana
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo2‑4Kawasaki Frontale
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0Gamba Osaka
FTOita Trinita0‑3Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSagan Tosu3‑0Yokohama FC
FTSapporo2‑2Kashima Antlers
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Yokohama FM
FTVissel Kobe1‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC2‑2Okayama
FTKanazawa0‑1JEF United Chiba
FTMachida Zelvia0‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTMito Hollyhock0‑2FC Ryukyu
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑2Albirex Niigata
FTTochigi SC0‑0SC Sagamihara
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFukushima United1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTKamatamare Sanuki2‑3Kataller Toyama
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑1Gainare Tottori
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑3Grulla Morioka
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0Kagoshima United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑1RFS
FTVentspils0‑1BFC Daugavpils
Lebanon Premier League
FTBourj1‑0Shabab El Bourj
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑1Zalgiris
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPenang FA1‑1Sabah
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II0‑0Selangor II
FTPDRM1‑1Perak II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul1‑0Guadalajara
FTToluca1‑2 Monterrey
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC1‑0Pumas Tabasco
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani0‑4Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi0‑0FK Iskra
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0‑1Petrovac
FTSutjeska0‑1FK Buducnost
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑0Rudar Pljevlja
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia3‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTCR Khemis Zemamra0‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTFUS Rabat2‑1MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen0‑2 SC Heerenveen
FTVVV-Venlo0‑2 PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk0‑1 Ajax
Nicaragua Primera Division
35Real Esteli0‑0Juventus Managua
35Real Madriz0‑0Managua FC
FTChinandega2‑1Deportivo Ocotal
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTJigawa Golden Stars1‑1 Akwa United
FTJigawa Golden Stars1‑1Akwa United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTOlimpia2‑212 De Octubre De Itaugua
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan0‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑1 Podbeskidzie
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga1‑1 Belenenses
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Moreirense
FTSanta Clara5‑1 CD Nacional
FTSporting Lisbon1‑1 Famalicao
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca3‑0AD Oliveirense
FTBenfica B2‑0 Feirense
FTGD Chaves2‑0 Covilha
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FT1º Dezembro1‑0SU Sintrense
FTAlverca FC0‑0Torreense
FTBraga B4‑0Águia FC Vimioso
FTCaldas3‑0Loures
FTCF Estrela Da Amadora2‑1Rabo De Peixe
FTGD Fontinhas1‑0Oriental Dragon
FTLourinhanense4‑1União Almeirim
FTMerelinense FC0‑0SC Mirandela
FTPedras Salgadas2‑2Cerveira
FTPraiense4‑0Belenenses II
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz0‑0Sporting Lisbon B
FTSporting Ideal3‑2GD Fabril DO Barreiro
FTUD Santarem1‑1Sacavenense
FTVianense1‑0Bragança
FTVidago1‑2CDC Montalegre
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Shahaniya0‑3Al Shamal
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑0 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTRapid Bucuresti4‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑2 Ural
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑0 Spartak Moscow
FTSochi1‑2 Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑1Dinamo Bryansk
FTBaltika0‑1Tomsk
FTChertanovo Moscow2‑4Veles Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFC Chayka0‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0Irtysh Omsk
FTFK Neftekhimik2‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTShinnik0‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAvangard Kursk0‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFK Ryazan0‑1Krasny
FTKvant Obninsk0‑1FC Strogino Moscow
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTCasa Sport1‑1Douanes
FTCNEPS Excellence1‑1Diambars
FTGénération Foot0‑0ASEC Ndiambour
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTJavor1‑5Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Radnicki Nis
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBorac Cacak1‑1Kabel
FTFK Trajal Krusevac0‑2Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTFk Zarkovo2‑0FK Radnicki 1923
FTFK Zemun2‑1Radnicki Pirot
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda2‑2 Slovan Bratislava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows1‑1 Royal AM
FTMoroka Swallows1‑0 Black Leopards
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeju United FC2‑1Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonbuk Motors5‑0Incheon United
FTSuwon City FC0‑1Ulsan Hyundai Red Card
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Betis1‑1 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Valladolid1‑2 Granada
FTValencia2‑2 Real Sociedad
FTVillarreal1‑2Osasuna
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol2‑1 Leganes
FTMalaga2‑0 Albacete
FTMirandes0‑1 UD Logrones
FTReal Mallorca2‑0 Lugo
FTReal Zaragoza2‑1 Almeria
FTSabadell1‑1 Real Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano1‑1Gimnastic
FTBetis B3‑1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTCD Calahorra1‑2Real Sociedad B
FTCD El Ejido 20122‑0 Recreativo Huelva
FTCD Izarra3‑2Club Portugalete
FTCordoba1‑2 Linense
FTCP Villarrobledo1‑1 Getafe B
FTExtremadura0‑0 SS Reyes
FTHaro Deportivo2‑0SD Leioa
FTLeonesa0‑3 Celta Vigo B
FTLinares Deportivo1‑0 Algeciras
FTMarino Luanco0‑0 SD Compostela
FTMerida AD3‑0 CDA Navalcarnero
FTOrihuela CF2‑1Espanyol B
FTOviedo B0‑0 Salamanca
FTReal Murcia2‑1 Cadiz B
FTSD Logrones0‑0Amorebieta
FTUCAM Murcia3‑1 San Fernando CD
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑1Barcelona B
FTUd Mutilvera0‑0Barakaldo
FTUP Langreo1‑0 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTVillarreal B1‑3FC Andorra
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg0‑2 Djurgardens
FTHalmstads1‑0 Hacken
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1 Sirius
FTMjallby AIF0‑0 Varbergs Bois
FTElfsborg0‑2 Djurgardens
FTHalmstads1‑0 Hacken
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1 Sirius
FTMjallby AIF0‑0 Varbergs Bois
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra5‑1Vasalunds IF
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑1 Norrby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Vaduz3‑0 FC Sion
FTFC Zurich1‑2 Servette FC
FTYoung Boys2‑0 St Gallen
Thailand flag Thailand Cup
FTChiangrai United1‑1Chonburi
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑1 Genclerbirligi
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑4 Besiktas
FTKayserispor0‑1 Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑2 Osmanlispor
FTUmraniyespor2‑1 Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAmedspor0‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor3‑0Pendikspor
FTEyupspor0‑0Kastamonuspor
FTHacettepe SK1‑4AS Sariyer
FTHekimoglu Trabzon0‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑1Inegolspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Mamak FK
FTSakaryaspor1‑2Idare Genclik
FTSanliurfaspor1‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S1‑1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTZonguldakspor1‑1Gumushanespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky2‑0FC Minaj
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑2 Kolos Kovalivka
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT4‑0Than Quang Ninh
FTSaigon FC1‑0Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Zambia Premier League
FTRed Arrows2‑0Green Eagles FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top