The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 20‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea0‑0 Brighton
FTChelsea0‑0 Brighton Red Card
England Championship
FTBrentford1‑1 Cardiff
FTNorwich0‑1 Watford
FTPreston3‑0 Derby
FTSheff Wed1‑0 Blackburn
FTSwansea0‑1 QPR
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Doncaster
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1 Oxford Utd Red Card
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 MK Dons
FTBurton Albion0‑1 Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town0‑2 Crewe
FTHull2‑2 Sunderland
FTNorthampton3‑0 Ipswich
FTPeterborough0‑1 Gillingham
FTPlymouth0‑6 Charlton
FTRochdale1‑0 Blackpool
FTShrewsbury1‑2 Wigan
FTSwindon3‑1 Portsmouth
England League Two
FTBarrow0‑2 Port Vale
FTBolton1‑0 Carlisle
FTBradford0‑1 Tranmere
FTColchester2‑0 Southend Red Card
FTForest Green0‑0 Exeter
FTGrimsby0‑3 Morecambe
FTHarrogate Town0‑3 Oldham
FTLeyton Orient2‑4 Cambridge Utd
FTMansfield3‑0 Scunthorpe
FTNewport County2‑0 Crawley Town Red Card
FTStevenage0‑1 Cheltenham
FTWalsall0‑2 Salford
England National League
FTAldershot1‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 Barnet
FTChesterfield1‑2 FC Halifax
FTWealdstone0‑6 Maidenhead Utd
FTWoking0‑2 Torquay
England flag England Championship
FTBrentford1‑1 Cardiff
FTNorwich0‑1 Watford
FTPreston3‑0 Derby
FTSheff Wed1‑0 Blackburn
FTSwansea0‑1 QPR
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Doncaster
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1 Oxford Utd
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 MK Dons
FTBurton Albion0‑1 Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town0‑2 Crewe
FTHull2‑2 Sunderland
FTNorthampton3‑0 Ipswich
FTPeterborough0‑1 Gillingham
FTPlymouth0‑6 Charlton
FTRochdale1‑0 Blackpool
FTShrewsbury1‑2 Wigan
FTSwindon3‑1 Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow0‑2 Port Vale
FTBolton1‑0 Carlisle
FTBradford0‑1 Tranmere
FTColchester2‑0 Southend
FTForest Green0‑0 Exeter
FTGrimsby0‑3 Morecambe
FTHarrogate Town0‑3 Oldham
FTLeyton Orient2‑4 Cambridge Utd
FTMansfield3‑0 Scunthorpe
FTNewport County2‑0 Crawley Town
FTStevenage0‑1 Cheltenham
FTWalsall0‑2 Salford
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 Barnet
FTChesterfield1‑2 FC Halifax
FTWealdstone0‑6 Maidenhead Utd
FTWoking0‑2 Torquay
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville0‑2 Glentoran
FTPortadown2‑1 Larne
FTWarrenpoint Town3‑4 Glenavon
Scotland Championship
FTInverness CT1‑1Dundee
FTMorton0‑0Hearts
Scotland League One
FTAirdrieonians2‑0East Fife
FTDumbarton0‑2Partick Thistle
FTForfar1‑3Clyde
FTMontrose1‑0Cove Rangers
FTPeterhead1‑0Falkirk
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion0‑2Stranraer
FTAnnan Athletic5‑1Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin0‑0Cowdenbeath
FTQueen's Park0‑0Elgin
FTStirling0‑1FC Edinburgh
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTInverness CT1‑1 Dundee
FTMorton0‑0 Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrieonians2‑0 East Fife
FTDumbarton0‑2 Partick Thistle
FTForfar1‑3 Clyde
FTMontrose1‑0 Cove Rangers
FTPeterhead1‑0 Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑2 Stranraer
FTAnnan Athletic5‑1 Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin0‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTQueen's Park0‑0 Elgin
FTStirling0‑1 FC Edinburgh
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town3‑3 Penybont
FTCaernarfon Town0‑2 The New Saints
FTCardiff Metropolitan6‑1Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCefn Druids0‑3 Aberystwyth
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0 Bala Town
FTFlint Town United0‑2 Newtown
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town3‑3Penybont
FTCaernarfon Town0‑2The New Saints
FTCardiff Metropolitan6‑1Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCefn Druids0‑3Aberystwyth
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0Bala Town
FTFlint Town United0‑2Newtown
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya0‑0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTAl-Sadd3‑1 Al Wehdat Jor
FTAl-Wahda3‑2 Al Rayyan SC
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑1 Al Nassr FC
FTPersepolis2‑1 FC Goa
FTSharjah Cultural Club4‑1Pakhtakor Tashkent
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑3CR Belouizdad
Armenia 1st League
19Lernayin Artsakh0‑0Shirak II
FTUrartu II2‑2West Armenia
Armenia Cup
FTAlashkert1‑1Noah
FTArarat2‑0Ararat Armenia
Australia Queensland NPL
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane3‑6Moreton Bay United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑2 SV Ried
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1 Admira Wacker
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten0‑2 BW Linz
FTFC Liefering1‑1FC Juniors OO
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑2SV Ried
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1Admira Wacker
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑0St Polten Red Card
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTSabah FK II0‑2Neftchi Baku ii
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0Ponte Preta
FTSao Bento1‑1Sao Caetano
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCE Bento Gonsalves2‑2Juventude
FTEC São José1‑1CE Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑0Botev Plovdiv
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑2Etar
FTSlavia Sofia0‑2OFC Botev Vratsa
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑1 Union Espanola
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑1Union Espanola
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Liangjiang0‑2 Shandong Luneng
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑2 Guangzhou City
FTChongqing Liangjiang0‑2 Shandong Luneng
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑2 Guangzhou City
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik1‑1HNK Gorica
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1 Hajduk Split
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo1‑0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Prva HNL
FTRed Card NK Sibenik1‑1HNK Gorica
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1Hajduk Split Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTCeske Budejovice2‑2 Sigma Olomouc
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑0MFK Karvina
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava2‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTCeske Budejovice2‑2Sigma Olomouc
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑0MFK Karvina
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTManta FC1‑2 Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTMisr El-Maqasa2‑1Ceramica Cleopatra
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTammeka Tartu0‑1Tallinna JK Legion
FTTulevik Viljandi3‑3Flora Tallinn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
9Aalesunds FK0‑0Sogndal
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens3‑1Valenciennes
FTRed Card Caen1‑1Dunkerque
FTChamois Niortais0‑3Troyes
FTChateauroux1‑1Rodez
FTGrenoble2‑0Sochaux
FTGuingamp1‑0Chambly Thelle
FTNancy2‑0AC Ajaccio
FTRed Card Paris FC0‑1Clermont
FTPau3‑0Auxerre
France National
FTBoulogne1‑0Laval
Coupe de France
FTCanet Roussillon1‑2Montpellier Red Card
FTRumilly Vallières2‑0Toulouse
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAmiens3‑1 Valenciennes
FTCaen1‑1 Dunkerque
FTChamois Niortais0‑3 Troyes
FTChateauroux1‑1 Rodez
FTGrenoble2‑0 Sochaux
FTGuingamp1‑0Chambly Thelle
FTNancy2‑0 AC Ajaccio
FTParis FC0‑1 Clermont
FTPau3‑0 Auxerre
France flag France National 1
FTBoulogne1‑0 Laval
France flag Cup
FTCanet Roussillon1‑2 Montpellier
FTGFA Rumilly Vallières2‑0 Toulouse
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
FTFC Spaeri0‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0 Schalke
FTBayern Munich2‑0 Leverkusen
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑0 Augsburg
FTFC Koln2‑1 RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0Schalke Red Card
FTBayern Munich2‑0Leverkusen
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑0Augsburg
FTFC Koln2‑1RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1Nurnberg
FTGreuther Furth3‑0Braunschweig
FTRed Card Wurzburger Kickers1‑3SV Darmstadt 98
Liga 3
FTDuisburg2‑2Kaiserslautern
FTHallescher FC1‑1Verl
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTZwickau1‑1Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1 Nurnberg
FTGreuther Furth3‑0 Braunschweig
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑3 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg2‑2 Kaiserslautern
FTHallescher FC1‑1 Verl
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTZwickau1‑1 Bayern Munich II
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros3‑0 Ujpest
FTZalaegerszegi TE5‑0 Budafoki
FTFerencvaros3‑0Ujpest
FTZalaegerszegi TE5‑0Budafoki
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
16:30Rayka BabolQashqai
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑3Sligo Rovers
FTDerry City1‑1Dundalk
FTDrogheda0‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTLongford0‑0Finn Harps
FTSt Patricks1‑0Waterford
FTBohemians Dublin1‑3Sligo Rovers
FTDerry City1‑1Dundalk
FTDrogheda0‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTLongford0‑0Finn Harps
FTSt Patricks1‑0Waterford
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTHapoel Kfar Shalem0‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTVerona1‑2 Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
2Salernitana0‑0Monza
Italy Serie A
FTVerona1‑2Fiorentina
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTKashima Antlers3‑0Sapporo
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Hussein Irbid0‑1Shabab AL Ordun
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Shabab2‑1Al Salmiyah
FTKazma SC2‑3Al Arabi
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva3‑1Dainava
FTTrakai2‑0FK Panevezys
FTZalgiris2‑2Džiugas Telšiai
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑0 FC Juarez
FTClub Leon FC2‑0FC Juarez
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe5‑1Speranta
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑1Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Morocco Cup
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑4Wydad Casablanca
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTReal Esteli1‑0Jalapa FC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville0‑2Glentoran
FTPortadown2‑1Larne
FTWarrenpoint Town3‑4Glenavon
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan3‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0 Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑3 Podbeskidzie
FTWarta Poznan0‑2 Rakow Czestochowa
FTLech Poznan3‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑3Podbeskidzie
FTWarta Poznan0‑2Rakow Czestochowa
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑0Radomiak Radom
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑0 Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira0‑2 Farense
FTPacos Ferreira0‑2Farense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑1 Gwangju FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑0 Suwon City FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑3 Astra Giurgiu
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑1 UTA Arad
FTFarul Constanta1‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑3Astra Giurgiu
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑1UTA Arad
FTFarul Constanta1‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul0‑1FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑0Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTUrozhay Krasnodar4‑0FC Yessentuki
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jabalain2‑0AL Khaleej Saihat FC
FTAl Sahel2‑4Al Hazm
FTAl-Najoom0‑3Al-Taee
FTAl-Shoalah0‑0Ohod
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑3 NK Domzale
FTNK Celje0‑1 NK Aluminij
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrda3‑2Primorje
FTBrezice1‑1NK Krsko
FTDrava Ptuj4‑5Nk Nafta Lendava
FTJadran3‑2Nd Bilje
FTND Triglav1‑0Fuzinar
FTNK Dob2‑1NK Šmartno 1928
FTNK Radomlje1‑1NK Krka
FTRudar Velenje0‑1ND Beltinci
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor1‑3NK Domzale
FTNK Celje0‑1NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United0‑1 Baroka FC
FTRoyal AM1‑1 Moroka Swallows
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTChippa United0‑1Baroka FC
FTRoyal AM1‑1Moroka Swallows
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC0‑1 Gwangju FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑0 Suwon City FC
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF4‑1 Oergryte IS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑2Grasshoppers
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑1Schaffhausen
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑3SC Kriens
FTWil7‑0Aarau
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union0‑2 Mtibwa Sugar
FTKinondoni MC1‑1 Biashara Mara United
FTYoung Africans3‑1 Gwambina FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union0‑2Mtibwa Sugar
FTKinondoni MC1‑1Biashara Mara United
FTYoung Africans3‑1Gwambina
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor5‑3 Konyaspor
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑1 Goztepe
FTHatayspor3‑2 Antalyaspor
FTKayserispor2‑2 Genclerbirligi
FTSivasspor0‑0 Besiktas
FTCaykur Rizespor5‑3Konyaspor
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑1Goztepe
FTHatayspor3‑2Antalyaspor
FTKayserispor2‑2Genclerbirligi
FTSivasspor0‑0Besiktas
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC2‑1 Express FC
FTBul FC4‑3 UPDF FC
FTKyetume1‑0Busoga United
FTOnduparaka2‑3 MYDA FC
FTUganda Police4‑1 Kitara FC
FTVipers FC0‑0Wakiso Giants
Uganda Premier League
FTBright Stars FC2‑1Express FC
FTBul FC4‑3UPDF FC
FTKyetume1‑0Busoga United
FTOnduparaka2‑3MYDA FC
FTUganda Police4‑1Kitara FC
FTVipers FC0‑0Wakiso Giants
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAvanhard2‑1Kremin Kremenchuk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTMasfut1‑1Dibba Al Fujairah
Uzbekistan Cup
FTFK Andijan1‑2Lokomotiv Tashkent
FTSogdiana Jizzakh2‑2Nasaf Qarshi

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top