The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 31‑Aug‑2021)

England National League
FTStockport0‑0 Grimsby
England EFL Trophy
FTBolton3‑2 Port Vale
FTBradford0‑3 Lincoln City
FTBristol Rovers2‑0 Cheltenham
FTBurton Albion1‑2 MK Dons
FTCambridge Utd4‑1 Oxford Utd Red Card
FTCharlton6‑1 Crawley Town
FTFleetwood Town4‑1 Leicester U21
FTHarrogate Town3‑1 Mansfield
FTNewport County2‑0 Plymouth
FTOldham1‑0 Salford
FTRochdale4‑0 Liverpool U21
FTSheff Wed3‑0 Newcastle United U21
FTShrewsbury0‑1 Crewe
FTStevenage3‑4 Tottenham Hotspur U21
FTSutton Utd3‑0 Crystal Palace U21
FTWycombe1‑3 Aston Villa U21
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTTooting & Mitcham1‑1Sutton Common Rovers
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTLymington Town0‑4AFC Totton
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTChichester City4‑0Lancing
FTSittingbourne3‑1Faversham Town
England flag England EFL Trophy
APAccrington Stanley2‑2 Barrow
APCarlisle3‑3 Hartlepool
APWigan0‑0 Wolves U21
FTBolton3‑2 Port Vale
FTBradford0‑3 Lincoln City
FTBristol Rovers2‑0 Cheltenham
FTBurton Albion1‑2 MK Dons
FTCambridge Utd4‑1 Oxford Utd
FTCharlton6‑1 Crawley Town
FTFleetwood Town4‑1 Leicester U21
FTForest Green1‑1 Northampton
FTHarrogate Town3‑1 Mansfield
FTNewport County2‑0 Plymouth
FTOldham1‑0 Salford
FTRochdale4‑0 Liverpool U21
FTSheff Wed3‑0 Newcastle United U21
FTShrewsbury0‑1 Crewe
FTStevenage3‑4 Tottenham Hotspur U21
FTSutton Utd3‑0 Crystal Palace U21
FTWycombe1‑3 Aston Villa U21
England flag England National League
FTStockport0‑0 Grimsby
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville2‑1 Coleraine
FTCrusaders4‑0 Portadown
Challenge Cup
FTHamilton3‑2 Hearts U21
Scotland League Two
FTCowdenbeath1‑2 Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath1‑2 Stranraer
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick0‑1Bo'ness United
FTCaledonian Braves2‑2East Stirling
FTDalbeattie Star4‑0Vale of Leithen
FTEast Kilbride2‑1BSC Glasgow
FTGretna 20080‑4Edinburgh University
FTSpartans FC1‑0Cumbernauld Colts
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth0‑1 Bala Town
FTBarry Town3‑2 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑2 Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1 Caernarfon Town
FTNewtown5‑0 Cefn Druids
FTThe New Saints1‑0 Flint Town United
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑1 Bala Town
FTBarry Town3‑2 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑2 Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1 Caernarfon Town
FTNewtown5‑0 Cefn Druids
FTThe New Saints1‑0 Flint Town United
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres2‑0 Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTDeportivo Riestra3‑1Atlanta
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
Argentina Primera Division
FTTalleres2‑0 Estudiantes
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Blue Eagles4‑2Adelaide United II
FTAdelaide Raiders1‑2Cumberland United
Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast United0‑1Moreton Bay United
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense2‑0 Bahia
FTFortaleza EC0‑0 Cuiaba
FTFortaleza EC0‑0 Cuiaba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCD Santa Cruz2‑1Volta Redonda
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano1‑0 O'Higgins
FTCurico Unido2‑0 La Serena
Chile Primera Division
FTCurico Unido2‑0 La Serena Red Card Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑2 Alianza Petrolera
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0 Rionegro Aguilas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTUnion Magdalena1‑0Real Cartagena
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETKolding IF2‑1Esbjerg
FTB 93 Copenhagen0‑1Nykoebing FC
FTBK Marienlyst3‑1Slagelse BI
FTHolbaek BI1‑2BK Fremad Amager
FTKjellerup IF2‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus3‑2Thisted
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑3 Delfin
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTGuijuelo0‑1Zamora
FTNumancia1‑1Osasuna
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKTP Kotka1‑3 Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTKaaPo0‑1Honka Akatemia
FTReipas Lahti1‑1Kiffen
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKTP Kotka1‑3 Inter Turku
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua0‑0Lobos UPNFM
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding2‑2If Vestri
FTKordrengir4‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
FTThor Akureyri0‑1IBV Vestmann
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑0Nordia Jerusalem
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Karmal0‑1Al Yarmouk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMineros de Zacatecas1‑2Tampico Madero
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville2‑1 Coleraine
FTCrusaders4‑0 Portadown
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑1 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑0 Oesters IF
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTBukovyna Chernivtsi1‑1Prykarpattia
FTEpicentr Dunaivtsi1‑0FC Nyva Ternopil
FTFC Balkany1‑3VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FTKarpaty Lviv2‑3Volyn
FTMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya2‑3Girnik-Sport
FTObolon-Brovar1‑0Polissya Zhytomyr

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top